16/06 00:30 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Ponte Preta | 2-0 | Ponte Preta | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
|
16/06 01:00 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - LDU Quito | 0-1 | LDU Quito | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/06 03:00 | | Portland Timbers | Portland Timbers - LA Galaxy | 1-0 | LA Galaxy | 1 | 1.89 |
|
|
|
16/06 05:00 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - Hume City | 3-0 | Hume City | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/06 06:30 | | Hakoah Sydney | Hakoah Sydney - Sydney Olympic | 2-2 | Sydney Olympic | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/06 07:00 | | Manly United | Manly United - Marconi Stallion | 2-3 | Marconi Stallion | x | |
|
|
|
16/06 07:00 | | South Melbourne | South Melbourne - Oakleigh Cannons | 0-1 | Oakleigh Cannons | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/06 09:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
16/06 09:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Ehime FC | 2-1 | Ehime FC | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
16/06 09:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagat | 1-2 | Montedio Yamagat | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/06 09:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Omiya Ardija | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/06 09:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga | 3-1 | Kyoto Sanga | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/06 09:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita | 1-4 | Oita Trinita | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/06 09:45 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Sydney United | 0-3 | Sydney United | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/06 10:00 | | France | France - Australia | 2-1 | Australia | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
|
16/06 10:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Tochigi SC | 2-0 | Tochigi SC | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/06 10:00 | | Roasso Kumamoto | Roasso Kumamoto - Kamatamare Sanuk | 1-1 | Kamatamare Sanuk | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
16/06 10:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/06 10:00 | | FK Palanga | FK Palanga - Suduva | 1-4 | Suduva | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/06 10:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Stumbras | 0-1 | Stumbras | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
16/06 10:00 | | Can Tho | Can Tho - Thanh Hoa | 0-1 | Thanh Hoa | x | |
|
|
|
16/06 10:45 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Port MTI FC | 1-4 | Port MTI FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/06 11:00 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Bangkok United F | 1-2 | Bangkok United F | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/06 12:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Utsiktens BK | 3-2 | Utsiktens BK | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
16/06 12:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Husqvarna FF | 2-0 | Husqvarna FF | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/06 12:00 | | Police Tero | Police Tero - Chiangrai United | 1-1 | Chiangrai United | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/06 12:00 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Chonburi Shark F | 1-2 | Chonburi Shark F | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/06 12:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Aarhus Fremad | 1-1 | Aarhus Fremad | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/06 12:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - Greve IF | 5-1 | Greve IF | 1 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
16/06 12:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - HIK Hellerup | 3-2 | HIK Hellerup | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/06 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - IF Lyseng | 4-1 | IF Lyseng | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/06 12:00 | | Odder IGF | Odder IGF - Dalum IF | 1-2 | Dalum IF | 1x | 2.05 |
|
|
|
16/06 12:00 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - AB Copenhagen | 4-3 | AB Copenhagen | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/06 13:00 | | Argentina | Argentina - Iceland | 1-1 | Iceland | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/06 13:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Vasteras SK FK | 0-2 | Vasteras SK FK | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/06 13:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Chainat FC | 0-1 | Chainat FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/06 14:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - IK Brage | 1-2 | IK Brage | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
16/06 14:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - IK Frej | 1-2 | IK Frej | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/06 14:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Torns IF | 1-1 | Torns IF | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/06 14:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Oskarshamns AIK | 1-1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
16/06 14:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - Angelholms FF | 3-1 | Angelholms FF | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
16/06 14:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Eskilsminne IF | 0-2 | Eskilsminne IF | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/06 14:00 | | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN - Linkopings | 2-4 | Linkopings | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/06 14:00 | | BK Forward | BK Forward - Nykopings BIS | 4-2 | Nykopings BIS | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
|
16/06 14:00 | | RFS | RFS - FK Valmiera | 4-0 | FK Valmiera | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/06 14:45 | | FC Torpedo Minsk | FC Torpedo Minsk - Slutsksakhar Slu | 0-1 | Slutsksakhar Slu | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/06 15:00 | | Syrianska FC | Syrianska FC - Karlslunds IF HF | 0-1 | Karlslunds IF HF | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/06 15:00 | | Poti | Poti - Rustavi | 0-0 | Rustavi | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/06 15:30 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - KuPs | 2-1 | KuPs | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
16/06 15:30 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki | 0-0 | HJK Helsinki | 12 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
16/06 15:30 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - Vaasa VPS | 1-3 | Vaasa VPS | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
16/06 15:30 | | PS Kemi Kings | PS Kemi Kings - SJK Seinajoki | 1-0 | SJK Seinajoki | 2 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
16/06 15:30 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - AC Oulu | 0-2 | AC Oulu | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/06 15:30 | | Jyvaskyla JK | Jyvaskyla JK - AC Kajaani | 2-2 | AC Kajaani | 2 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
16/06 15:30 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - Jaro | 0-1 | Jaro | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
16/06 16:00 | | Peru | Peru - Denmark | 0-1 | Denmark | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
16/06 16:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Osters IF | 2-4 | Osters IF | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
16/06 16:00 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - Norrby IF | 1-2 | Norrby IF | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/06 16:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Sfintul | 4-0 | Sfintul | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/06 16:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto | 2-2 | Dinamo-Auto | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/06 16:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - FHK Liepajas Met | 0-2 | FHK Liepajas Met | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/06 16:15 | | IFK Mariehamn | IFK Mariehamn - RoPS Rovaniemi | 1-3 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/06 16:30 | | Elche | Elche - Villarreal B | 2-0 | Villarreal B | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/06 16:45 | | FK Gorodeya | FK Gorodeya - FC Minsk | 1-2 | FC Minsk | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/06 17:00 | | Nest Sotra | Nest Sotra - Viking | 5-0 | Viking | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/06 17:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Zaria Balti | 3-1 | Zaria Balti | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/06 17:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - Speranta Nispore | 1-1 | Speranta Nispore | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/06 17:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Samtredia | 3-0 | Samtredia | x | |
|
|
|
16/06 18:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - Macara | 0-1 | Macara | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/06 18:30 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Palermo | 2-0 | Palermo | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
16/06 18:30 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Numancia | 1-1 | Numancia | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/06 18:45 | | Siena | Siena - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-3 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/06 19:00 | | Croatia | Croatia - Nigeria | 2-0 | Nigeria | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/06 20:00 | | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico - Sport Victoria | 4-2 | Sport Victoria | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/06 20:30 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Los Caimanes | 3-3 | Los Caimanes | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/06 20:30 | | Hualgayoc | Hualgayoc - Union Huaral | 6-2 | Union Huaral | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/06 21:30 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Atletico Clube G | 0-0 | Atletico Clube G | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
16/06 22:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - Criciuma EC | 2-2 | Criciuma EC | 1 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
16/06 23:00 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - New York Red Bul | 2-1 | New York Red Bul | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
|
16/06 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - New York Red Bul | 3-0 | New York Red Bul | x | |
|
|
|
16/06 23:00 | | Toronto FC 2 | Toronto FC 2 - Indy Eleven | 1-3 | Indy Eleven | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/06 23:30 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Charleston Batte | 1-1 | Charleston Batte | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/06 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Richmond Kickers | 4-0 | Richmond Kickers | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/06 23:30 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - Penn | 3-3 | Penn | 1 | |
|
|
|