10/11 00:00 | | Atletico De Rafa | Atletico De Rafa - Central Cordoba | 2-2 | Central Cordoba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/11 00:00 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Rosario Central | 2-1 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 00:15 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Delfin | 3-1 | Delfin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 00:45 | | Honduras U20 | Honduras U20 - Antigua Barbuda | 4-3 | Antigua Barbuda | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 00:45 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Atletico Huila | 2-2 | Atletico Huila | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 01:00 | | Veracruz | Veracruz - Queretaro FC | 2-2 | Queretaro FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 01:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - UAEM Potros | 1-0 | UAEM Potros | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 01:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - Venados | 3-1 | Venados | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 02:08 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de So | 1-0 | Cimarrones de So | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 03:00 | | CA Atlas | CA Atlas - Pachuca | 0-0 | Pachuca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 04:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-0 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 05:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontal | 2-1 | Kawasaki Frontal | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 05:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 05:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 05:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/11 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Urawa Red Diamon | 1-2 | Urawa Red Diamon | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 05:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 05:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama Marinos | 0-1 | Yokohama Marinos | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 05:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Kanazawa | 2-1 | Kanazawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 05:00 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 05:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 3-3 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 05:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Incheon United | 2-3 | Incheon United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 06:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 06:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - JEF United Ichih | 0-3 | JEF United Ichih | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 06:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Tyumen | 2-1 | Tyumen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 06:00 | | Gimhae City | Gimhae City - Cheonan City | 3-0 | Cheonan City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 06:30 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Bali United | 1-0 | Bali United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 06:35 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Brisbane Roar | 2-2 | Brisbane Roar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 07:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagat | 2-1 | Montedio Yamagat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 07:00 | | Gyeongnam FC | Gyeongnam FC - Pohang Steelers | 1-2 | Pohang Steelers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 07:00 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 0-0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 08:00 | | Cape Town City U | Cape Town City U - Orlando Pirates | 0-0 | Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 08:00 | | Polokwane U21 | Polokwane U21 - Maritzburg Utd U | 5-1 | Maritzburg Utd U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 08:30 | | Aizawl FC | Aizawl FC - Minerva | 1-2 | Minerva | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 08:30 | | Pusamania Borneo | Pusamania Borneo - PSIS Semarang | 2-1 | PSIS Semarang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 08:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - PS Tira | 0-0 | PS Tira | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 08:50 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC | 1-1 | Sydney FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 09:00 | | CS Aerostar Baca | CS Aerostar Baca - FC UT Arad | 1-0 | FC UT Arad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 09:00 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Poli Timisoara | 5-0 | Poli Timisoara | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 09:00 | | Daco-Getica Bucu | Daco-Getica Bucu - Farul Constanta | 3-0 | Farul Constanta | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 09:00 | | Energeticianul | Energeticianul - CS Balotesti | 3-0 | CS Balotesti | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 09:00 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - Metaloglobus | 3-0 | Metaloglobus | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 09:15 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - SK Prostejov | 4-0 | SK Prostejov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 09:15 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - FK MAS Taborsko | 0-2 | FK MAS Taborsko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/11 09:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - Brno | 2-1 | Brno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Kursk | 1-0 | Kursk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - Mordovya Saransk | 0-0 | Mordovya Saransk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:30 | | Erzurum BB | Erzurum BB - Goztepe | 2-1 | Goztepe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:30 | | Konyaspor | Konyaspor - Ankaragucu | 2-0 | Ankaragucu | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:30 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - Pandurii Targu-J | 2-1 | Pandurii Targu-J | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - Gazovik Orenburg | 2-1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - FK Vitebsk | 0-1 | FK Vitebsk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - FK Avanhard Kram | 0-1 | FK Avanhard Kram | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - Trans Narva | 4-1 | Trans Narva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Vaprus Parnu | 2-1 | Vaprus Parnu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - FC Flora Tallinn | 2-1 | FC Flora Tallinn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Tulevik Viljandi | 4-1 | Tulevik Viljandi | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - JK Tallinna Kale | 2-1 | JK Tallinna Kale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub | 1-0 | Petrocub | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - FC Milsami | 1-0 | FC Milsami | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Zaria Balti | Zaria Balti - Sfintul | 1-1 | Sfintul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol | 1-0 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Spartak Tambov | 2-0 | Spartak Tambov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - SL Benfica B | 1-0 | SL Benfica B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Odder IGF | Odder IGF - Skive IK | 2-3 | Skive IK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Krystal | Krystal - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 3-0 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Minaj (Ukr) | Minaj (Ukr) - Nyva Vinnytsya | 2-1 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Qizilqum Zarafsh | Qizilqum Zarafsh - Nasaf Qarshi | 2-0 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Metalourg Bekaba | 2-1 | Metalourg Bekaba | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:30 | | Indian Arrows | Indian Arrows - Mohun Bagan(Ind) | 0-2 | Mohun Bagan(Ind) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:30 | | Persebaya | Persebaya - PSM Makassar | 3-0 | PSM Makassar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:30 | | Nikopol | Nikopol - Real Pharma | 0-1 | Real Pharma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Eibar | 0-0 | Eibar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV | 1-3 | Hamburger SV | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - SG Dynamo Dresde | 8-1 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | St. Pauli | St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim | 1-1 | FC Heidenheim | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - Olimpic Donetsk | 1-1 | Olimpic Donetsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Chrobry Glogow | 2-0 | Chrobry Glogow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Olsztyn Oks | 0-1 | Olsztyn Oks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Zirka Kirovohrad | Zirka Kirovohrad - FK Sumy | 3-3 | FK Sumy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - Balkany Zorya | 0-0 | Balkany Zorya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Torpedo Armavir | Torpedo Armavir - Chertanovo M. | 1-3 | Chertanovo M. | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Shinnik Yaroslav | 1-0 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | RFS | RFS - FHK Liepajas Met | 0-1 | FHK Liepajas Met | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - Spartaks Jurmala | 4-4 | Spartaks Jurmala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - Jelgava | 1-0 | Jelgava | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - Metta/LU Riga | 4-1 | Metta/LU Riga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Sepidrood Rasht | 0-1 | Sepidrood Rasht | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Backa | Backa - Vozdovac | 1-0 | Vozdovac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Sp. Subotica | 0-0 | Sp. Subotica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Radnik Surdulica | 2-0 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - Cukaricki Stanko | 0-3 | Cukaricki Stanko | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Sindjelic Beogra | 1-1 | Sindjelic Beogra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - Borac Cacak | 2-0 | Borac Cacak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Teleoptik | Teleoptik - Novi Pazar | 0-0 | Novi Pazar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Zeta Golubovic | 1-1 | Zeta Golubovic | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1-3 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - FK Iskra Danilov | 1-1 | FK Iskra Danilov | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - OFK Titograd | 3-0 | OFK Titograd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Belasica | Belasica - FK Makedonija | 1-4 | FK Makedonija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - FK Shkendija 79 | 1-2 | FK Shkendija 79 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Renova Cepciste | Renova Cepciste - Pobeda | 2-1 | Pobeda | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - FC Vardar Skopje | 1-0 | FC Vardar Skopje | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Sileks | Sileks - Akademija Pandev | 1-0 | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Lokomotiva Kosic | Lokomotiva Kosic - Nova Dubnica | 1-1 | Nova Dubnica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Poprad | Poprad - Dukla Banska Bys | 2-1 | Dukla Banska Bys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - L. Mikulas | 2-2 | L. Mikulas | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Varazdin | 2-0 | Varazdin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Tarup-Parup | Tarup-Parup - Aarhus Fremad | 0-4 | Aarhus Fremad | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Vejgaard | Vejgaard - Kolding FC | 0-2 | Kolding FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - Marienlyst | 2-1 | Marienlyst | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Swansea U23 | Swansea U23 - Wolves U23 | 1-1 | Wolves U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - ROW Rybnik | 1-1 | ROW Rybnik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Haninge | Haninge - Hudiksvalls ABK | 3-0 | Hudiksvalls ABK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | 0-0 | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Nyva Ternopil | Nyva Ternopil - Veres Rivne | 0-1 | Veres Rivne | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:15 | | Al-Safa | Al-Safa - Al-Sahel | 1-1 | Al-Sahel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:15 | | Salam Zgharta | Salam Zgharta - Racing Beirut | 1-1 | Racing Beirut | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Brighton Hove Al | 2-1 | Brighton Hove Al | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Portsmouth | 0-4 | Portsmouth | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - Radnik Bijeljina | 2-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - NK Celik | 2-0 | NK Celik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - Pomorie | 4-1 | Pomorie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Kariana Erden | Kariana Erden - Tsarsko Selo | 1-2 | Tsarsko Selo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Lokomotiv Gorna | Lokomotiv Gorna - Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | PFC Nesebar | PFC Nesebar - Chernomorets Bal | 0-0 | Chernomorets Bal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - FC Montana | 0-3 | FC Montana | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - FC Dobrudzha | 3-1 | FC Dobrudzha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | NK Lucko | NK Lucko - NK Dugopolje | 1-1 | NK Dugopolje | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Solin | Solin - Zadar | 2-2 | Zadar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Kjellerup | Kjellerup - FC Sydvest | 2-2 | FC Sydvest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - Bratstvo Gracani | 0-0 | Bratstvo Gracani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - Gorazde | 2-2 | Gorazde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - NK Novi Travnik | 1-0 | NK Novi Travnik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-1 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Vitez | Vitez - Igman K. | 1-0 | Igman K. | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - NK Bosna Visoko | 5-1 | NK Bosna Visoko | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - Zvijezda Gradaca | 3-3 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | Kyiv-Sviatoshyn - Zhytomyr | 0-1 | Zhytomyr | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Politehnica Iasi | 1-2 | Politehnica Iasi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - ALF Legea Minsk | 0-2 | ALF Legea Minsk | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Vfr Aalen | Vfr Aalen - VfL Osnabruck | 1-1 | VfL Osnabruck | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Uerdingen KFC 05 | 0-2 | Uerdingen KFC 05 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Energie Cottbus | Energie Cottbus - Sportfreunde Lot | 2-2 | Sportfreunde Lot | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern | 4-1 | Kaiserslautern | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - Karlsruher SC | 2-3 | Karlsruher SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Hallescher FC | 1-1 | Hallescher FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Angelholms FF | Angelholms FF - Tvaakers IF | 0-3 | Tvaakers IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - Mjallby AIF | 1-4 | Mjallby AIF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Husqvarna FF | Husqvarna FF - Grebbestads | 2-3 | Grebbestads | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Kristianstads FF | Kristianstads FF - Atvidabergs FF | 1-0 | Atvidabergs FF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - Skovde AIK | 2-1 | Skovde AIK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - Oskarshamns AIK | 0-3 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Karlskrona AIF | 1-1 | Karlskrona AIF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Lunds BK | 0-1 | Lunds BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - ND Gorica | 1-0 | ND Gorica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 2-0 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-1 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Sparti | Sparti - Ergotelis | 0-2 | Ergotelis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - Apollon Pontou | 2-0 | Apollon Pontou | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Lija Athletic | Lija Athletic - Swieqi United | 2-3 | Swieqi United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Jomo Cosmos | 3-2 | Jomo Cosmos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Basaksehir | 1-2 | Basaksehir | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Brabrand | 1-1 | Brabrand | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Middelfart G og | 0-0 | Middelfart G og | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - Slagelse B&I | 0-1 | Slagelse B&I | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - BK Avarta | 1-1 | BK Avarta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Sparta Praha | 1-3 | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Fulham U23 | Fulham U23 - Colchester U23 | 5-0 | Colchester U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Skra | Skra - Radomiak Radom | 0-0 | Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - La Chaux-De-Fond | 6-0 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 7-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 1-0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:20 | | Al-Hala | Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq | 1-2 | Al-Muharraq | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:20 | | Manama Club | Manama Club - Al-Shabbab | 1-0 | Al-Shabbab | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - SG Austria Klage | 2-1 | SG Austria Klage | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Akhmat Grozny (R | 1-2 | Akhmat Grozny (R | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Debreceni VSC | 1-0 | Debreceni VSC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Trencin | Trencin - MSK Zilina | 0-2 | MSK Zilina | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Lamontville Gold | Lamontville Gold - Baroka FC | 1-2 | Baroka FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Orlando Pirates | 0-0 | Orlando Pirates | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Maccabi | Maccabi - Uthongathi | 2-0 | Uthongathi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Real Kings | Real Kings - Cape Umoya Unite | 1-0 | Cape Umoya Unite | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | TS Sporting | TS Sporting - Richards Bay | 2-2 | Richards Bay | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Witbank Spurs | Witbank Spurs - Ajax Cape Town | 2-1 | Ajax Cape Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Chieri | Chieri - ASD Bra | 2-3 | ASD Bra | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Modena | Modena - Fiorenzuola | 1-4 | Fiorenzuola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | ASD Francavilla | ASD Francavilla - S. N. Notaresco | 1-1 | S. N. Notaresco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Vastese | 2-1 | Vastese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Isernia | Isernia - Cesena | 0-2 | Cesena | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Jesina | Jesina - Castelfidardo | 2-1 | Castelfidardo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Agnonese | 3-0 | Agnonese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Sangiustese | Sangiustese - Matelica | 2-4 | Matelica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Savignanese | Savignanese - Giulianova | 1-0 | Giulianova | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Trapani | 0-0 | Trapani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Matera | Matera - Viterbese | 1-0 | Viterbese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Reggina | Reggina - Paganese | 1-0 | Paganese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Rieti | Rieti - Potenza | 1-5 | Potenza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - ODIN | 0-3 | ODIN | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Torino | Torino - Parma | 1-2 | Parma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - ZNK Osijek | 0-2 | ZNK Osijek | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Lens | 4-2 | Lens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda | 0-1 | Dunajska Streda | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Carlstad United | Carlstad United - Karlslunds IF HF | 1-1 | Karlslunds IF HF | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Nykopings BIS | Nykopings BIS - Linkopings | 4-0 | Linkopings | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Rynninge IK | Rynninge IK - Umea FC | 2-1 | Umea FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Skelleftea FF | Skelleftea FF - Akropolis IF | 2-6 | Akropolis IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Sandvikens IF | 1-1 | Sandvikens IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Syrianska FC | Syrianska FC - Assyriska | 3-1 | Assyriska | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Team TG FF | Team TG FF - BK Forward | 5-0 | BK Forward | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | 4-1 | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Tom Tomsk | 1-0 | Tom Tomsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Spartak Moscow I | 3-0 | Spartak Moscow I | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Crvena Zvezda | 0-3 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Laval | 1-0 | Laval | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Padova | 2-3 | Padova | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Carpi | Carpi - Benevento | 2-2 | Benevento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Livorno | 1-0 | Livorno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Spezia | 1-0 | Spezia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Al Ahed | Al Ahed - Al Akhaahli Alay | 2-1 | Al Akhaahli Alay | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Ludogorets II | 2-0 | Ludogorets II | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - PSNI | 3-3 | PSNI | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Dergview FC | 2-1 | Dergview FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Knockbreda | 4-0 | Knockbreda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Fezzanese | Fezzanese - Borgosesia | 1-1 | Borgosesia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Savona | Savona - Inveruno | 2-1 | Inveruno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Unione Sanremo | Unione Sanremo - Milano City | 3-0 | Milano City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petah Ti | 0-1 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - B93 Copenhagen | 3-1 | B93 Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - Pennarossa | 3-0 | Pennarossa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Murata | Murata - Tre Fiori | 3-1 | Tre Fiori | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Tre Penne | Tre Penne - San Giovanni | 5-0 | San Giovanni | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Virtus | Virtus - Folgore | 1-3 | Folgore | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Hertha Berlin | 4-1 | Hertha Berlin | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:30 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - FSV Mainz 05 | 1-3 | FSV Mainz 05 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:30 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - Augsburg | 2-1 | Augsburg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - VfB Stuttgart | 0-2 | VfB Stuttgart | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchen | 1-3 | Borussia Monchen | 4-4 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:30 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-0 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:30 | | Carmarthen | Carmarthen - Druids (Wal) | 2-3 | Druids (Wal) | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:30 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Barry Town AFC | 2-2 | Barry Town AFC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Llanelli | 7-1 | Llanelli | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - West Ham United | 1-1 | West Ham United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Burnley | 0-0 | Burnley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Bournemouth AFC | 2-1 | Bournemouth AFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Southampton | Southampton - Watford | 1-1 | Watford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - Degerfors | 1-1 | Degerfors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - GAIS Goteborg | 0-2 | GAIS Goteborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - IFK Varnamo | 1-0 | IFK Varnamo | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 2-2 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - Varbergs BoIS FC | 3-1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - Norrby IF | 0-0 | Norrby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - Landskrona BoIS | 4-0 | Landskrona BoIS | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Halmstads | 1-4 | Halmstads | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Sonderjyske | 1-1 | Sonderjyske | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - Chernomorets Ode | 2-0 | Chernomorets Ode | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | FK Zorya Luhansk | FK Zorya Luhansk - FC Karpaty Lviv | 2-1 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - Smolevichi STI | 1-1 | Smolevichi STI | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Termalica B-B. | 2-2 | Termalica B-B. | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Garbarnia | 6-1 | Garbarnia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Saint Mirren | 1-1 | Saint Mirren | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Hearts | Hearts - Kilmarnock | 0-1 | Kilmarnock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Hamilton Academi | 4-0 | Hamilton Academi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Volyn | 1-0 | Volyn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Rotherham United | 1-1 | Rotherham United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Swansea City | 0-1 | Swansea City | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Preston North En | 0-1 | Preston North En | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Aston Villa | 0-3 | Aston Villa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Wigan Athletic | 2-0 | Wigan Athletic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Millwall | 4-3 | Millwall | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Stoke City | 0-0 | Stoke City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Brentford | 3-2 | Brentford | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Reading | Reading - Ipswich Town | 2-2 | Ipswich Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Hull City | 3-3 | Hull City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Queen of South | 1-1 | Queen of South | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Falkirk | 0-1 | Falkirk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Alloa Athletic | 0-2 | Alloa Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Inverness | 0-1 | Inverness | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Ross County | Ross County - Dundee United | 0-1 | Dundee United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Montrose | 2-0 | Montrose | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Forfar Athletic | 4-0 | Forfar Athletic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Stenhousemuir | 2-1 | Stenhousemuir | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Raith Rovers | 2-1 | Raith Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Airdrie United | 1-2 | Airdrie United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City | 1-2 | Edinburgh City | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath | 0-2 | Cowdenbeath | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Stirling Albion | 1-1 | Stirling Albion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Berwick Rangers | 2-4 | Berwick Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Peterhead | 2-0 | Peterhead | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Crusaders | 0-1 | Crusaders | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC | 2-1 | Institute FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Warrenpoint Town | 1-1 | Warrenpoint Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Ballymena United | 0-1 | Ballymena United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Coleraine | 1-2 | Coleraine | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Vojvodina Novi S | 1-0 | Vojvodina Novi S | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - CD Mafra | 1-0 | CD Mafra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - Vitoria Guimarae | 2-2 | Vitoria Guimarae | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Poti | 1-0 | Poti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - CF Reus Deportiu | 2-0 | CF Reus Deportiu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Colchester Unite | 1-0 | Colchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Peterborough Uni | 1-3 | Peterborough Uni | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Billericay Town | 1-1 | Billericay Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle United | 0-1 | Carlisle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Cheltenham Town | 0-0 | Cheltenham Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Blackpool | 2-3 | Blackpool | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Hartlepool Unite | 0-0 | Hartlepool Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderer | 2-0 | Wycombe Wanderer | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Macclesfield Tow | 2-1 | Macclesfield Tow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Forest Green Rov | 0-0 | Forest Green Rov | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Stevenage Boroug | 1-0 | Stevenage Boroug | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Gateshead | 2-1 | Gateshead | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Burton Albion | 2-1 | Burton Albion | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Southport | Southport - Boreham Wood | 2-0 | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Slough Town | 0-0 | Slough Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Oxford City | 3-3 | Oxford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Coventry City | 3-2 | Coventry City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Stockport County | 1-3 | Stockport County | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Bradford City | 1-1 | Bradford City | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Notts County | 4-0 | Notts County | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Bury | Bury - Dover Athletic | 5-0 | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Milton Keynes Do | 3-1 | Milton Keynes Do | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Northampton Town | 3-2 | Northampton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Newport | 0-2 | Newport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Halifax Town | 0-0 | Halifax Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Crawley Town | 1-1 | Crawley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - York City | 2-1 | York City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Woking | 0-1 | Woking | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | SCD Durango | SCD Durango - Real Union Irun | 1-1 | Real Union Irun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Kingstonian | 0-1 | Kingstonian | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Margate | 0-1 | Margate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Ballinamallard U | 1-3 | Ballinamallard U | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Limavady United | Limavady United - Ballyclare Comra | 3-3 | Ballyclare Comra | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Portadown | Portadown - Larne FC | 0-3 | Larne FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Aveley | Aveley - Beaconsfield SYC | 1-2 | Beaconsfield SYC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Hayes Yeading Un | 0-2 | Hayes Yeading Un | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Basford Utd. | Basford Utd. - Stafford Rangers | 4-0 | Stafford Rangers | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Basingstoke Town | Basingstoke Town - Enfield Town | 2-1 | Enfield Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Harlow Town | 3-1 | Harlow Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Chipstead FC | Chipstead FC - Bedford Town | 2-2 | Bedford Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - AFC Totton | 3-1 | AFC Totton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Tonbridge Angels | 1-0 | Tonbridge Angels | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Didcot Town | 3-0 | Didcot Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Greenwich Boroug | Greenwich Boroug - Bishops Stortfor | 1-0 | Bishops Stortfor | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Halesowen Town | Halesowen Town - Prescot Cables | 3-2 | Prescot Cables | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Biggleswade Town | 1-2 | Biggleswade Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Herne Bay | Herne Bay - Needham Market | 0-1 | Needham Market | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Horsham | Horsham - Potters Bar Town | 1-0 | Potters Bar Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Newcastle Town F | Newcastle Town F - Workington | 2-2 | Workington | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Thame United | 5-2 | Thame United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Merstham | 2-0 | Merstham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | South Shields | South Shields - Hyde United | 2-1 | Hyde United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Stalybridge Celt | Stalybridge Celt - Buxton FC | 0-0 | Buxton FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Stamford | Stamford - Kettering Town | 1-0 | Kettering Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | St Neots Town | St Neots Town - Barwell | 0-1 | Barwell | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Mickleover Sport | 1-1 | Mickleover Sport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Wingate Finchley | 2-3 | Wingate Finchley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Street | 2-2 | Street | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Chesham United | 1-0 | Chesham United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Brentwood Town | Brentwood Town - Poole Town | 2-2 | Poole Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Hornchurch | 2-1 | Hornchurch | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | lewes | lewes - Merthyr Town | 2-0 | Merthyr Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Walton Casuals | Walton Casuals - Bognor Regis Tow | 2-0 | Bognor Regis Tow | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Witton Albion | Witton Albion - Rushden Diamonds | 2-0 | Rushden Diamonds | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans | 1-1 | Blyth Spartans | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Altrincham | 1-2 | Altrincham | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Bradford Park Av | 1-1 | Bradford Park Av | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Kidderminster Ha | 1-1 | Kidderminster Ha | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - Boston United | 1-0 | Boston United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - FC United of Man | 1-3 | FC United of Man | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Chippenham Town | 2-3 | Chippenham Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Hungerford Town | 3-1 | Hungerford Town | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Gloucester City | 2-1 | Gloucester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Bath City | 3-3 | Bath City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Resovia Rzeszow | 0-2 | Resovia Rzeszow | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Wohlen | 1-1 | Wohlen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Koniz | 2-1 | Koniz | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Cham | Cham - YF Juventus Zuri | 0-1 | YF Juventus Zuri | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - Chenois | 2-0 | Chenois | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Azzurri Lausanne | 3-0 | Azzurri Lausanne | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Kings Langley | 0-1 | Kings Langley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Swindon Supermar | 2-1 | Swindon Supermar | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Wimborne Town | 4-2 | Wimborne Town | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Bedworth United | Bedworth United - Redditch United | 0-2 | Redditch United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch | 1-2 | Alvechurch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:05 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - Atletico Atlanta | 2-1 | Atletico Atlanta | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:15 | | Getafe | Getafe - Valencia | 0-1 | Valencia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:15 | | Maribor | Maribor - Triglav Gorenjsk | 4-1 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:15 | | AEL Larissa | AEL Larissa - Pas Giannina | 2-0 | Pas Giannina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:15 | | Sirens | Sirens - San Gwann | 5-0 | San Gwann | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | Aves | Aves - Rio Ave | 2-1 | Rio Ave | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Boavista (RJ) | 0-0 | Boavista (RJ) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | Jumilla | Jumilla - Sanluqueno | 2-1 | Sanluqueno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Zira | 2-2 | Zira | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Sarajevo | 2-2 | FK Sarajevo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - US Siracusa | 2-0 | US Siracusa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Lyon | 2-4 | Lyon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - Dynamo Moscow | 0-0 | Dynamo Moscow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - Concordia Chiajn | 0-0 | Concordia Chiajn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Ujpest | 1-4 | Ujpest | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Puskas Academy | 3-2 | Puskas Academy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Paks | Paks - Budapest Honved | 0-0 | Budapest Honved | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Chojniczanka Cho | 2-0 | Chojniczanka Cho | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - FK Senica | 2-4 | FK Senica | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - Trenkwalder Admi | 5-1 | Trenkwalder Admi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - SKN St. Polten | 0-0 | SKN St. Polten | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - Rheindorf Altach | 1-0 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United | 0-0 | Chippa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Becej | Becej - Buducnost Dobano | 5-1 | Buducnost Dobano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - AEP Paphos | 3-0 | AEP Paphos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - Torrelavega | 0-1 | Torrelavega | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | RCD Espanyol B | RCD Espanyol B - Ontinyent CF | 0-1 | Ontinyent CF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | UD Levante B | UD Levante B - Peralada | 2-2 | Peralada | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | El-Entag El-Harb | El-Entag El-Harb - Zamalek | 1-2 | Zamalek | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Galatasaray | 0-3 | Galatasaray | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 0-2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Slovan Liberec | 0-1 | Slovan Liberec | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Pogon Siedlce | 1-1 | Pogon Siedlce | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Blekitni Stargar | 3-1 | Blekitni Stargar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Bruhl SG | 4-2 | Bruhl SG | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - FC Fribourg | 4-1 | FC Fribourg | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - KFUM Oslo | 1-1 | KFUM Oslo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:15 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana | 0-0 | Hapoel Raanana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:20 | | Al-Budaiya | Al-Budaiya - Al-Hadd | 2-1 | Al-Hadd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:30 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Chiasso | 3-2 | Chiasso | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:30 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Zapresic | 3-0 | Zapresic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Sion II | 2-0 | Sion II | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:45 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - GKS Katowice | 0-2 | GKS Katowice | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Spal | Spal - Cagliari | 2-2 | Cagliari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia Krakow | 1-0 | Cracovia Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Club Brugge | 2-1 | Club Brugge | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak Krus | 0-2 | FK Napredak Krus | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Lecce | 2-3 | Lecce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Extremadura | Extremadura - Osasuna | 2-3 | Osasuna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - AD Alcorcon | 0-1 | AD Alcorcon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | SKODA Xanthi | SKODA Xanthi - Panionios | 0-1 | Panionios | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - Nea Salamis | 1-0 | Nea Salamis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - Sporting de Gijo | 0-2 | Sporting de Gijo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - Leioa | 1-2 | Leioa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - UE Olot | 1-2 | UE Olot | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Chacarita junior | Chacarita junior - Instituto | 2-2 | Instituto | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | NK Medjimurje Ca | NK Medjimurje Ca - Osijek 2 | 2-1 | Osijek 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Ruch Chorzow | Ruch Chorzow - Siarka Tarnobrze | 2-0 | Siarka Tarnobrze | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - FC Martigny Spor | 3-1 | FC Martigny Spor | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | TEC | TEC - HBS Craeyenhout | 3-2 | HBS Craeyenhout | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Bayern Munchen | 3-2 | Bayern Munchen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:30 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspu | 0-1 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:30 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao | 3-2 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:30 | | Arsenal Kyiv | Arsenal Kyiv - PFC Oleksandria | 0-3 | PFC Oleksandria | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:30 | | Emmen | Emmen - NAC Breda | 2-0 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:30 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Leeds United | 4-1 | Leeds United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:30 | | Levadiakos | Levadiakos - OFI Crete | 2-1 | OFI Crete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - Luzern | 1-4 | Luzern | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Thun | Thun - Basel | 4-2 | Basel | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie | 1-3 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - Maritimo | 1-0 | Maritimo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - CD Tudelano | 1-1 | CD Tudelano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Binacional | 4-0 | Binacional | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:15 | | Bidvest Wits | Bidvest Wits - Bloemfontein Cel | 1-2 | Bloemfontein Cel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:15 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - Supersport Unite | 0-1 | Supersport Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:30 | | Haladas | Haladas - Ferencvaros | 1-0 | Ferencvaros | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:30 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - Burgos CF | 1-0 | Burgos CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:30 | | El Gounah | El Gounah - Smouha SC | 1-1 | Smouha SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:30 | | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa | 1-2 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:45 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - PSV Eindhoven | 1-4 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:45 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - FC Utrecht | 2-1 | FC Utrecht | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Angers | Angers - Montpellier | 1-0 | Montpellier | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Nice | 0-1 | Nice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Reims | 2-0 | Reims | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Amiens | 0-1 | Amiens | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - Dunarea Calarasi | 0-0 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Sint Truiden | 1-4 | Sint Truiden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Lokeren | 2-0 | Lokeren | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Sao Paulo | 1-1 | Sao Paulo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | America MG | America MG - Parana PR | 0-1 | Parana PR | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - CRB AL | 3-3 | CRB AL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - Londrina (PR) | 0-0 | Londrina (PR) | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Atletico Clube G | 0-0 | Atletico Clube G | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | CD Puerto de Izt | CD Puerto de Izt - Petapa | 3-1 | Petapa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Destroyers | Destroyers - Club Guabira | 1-2 | Club Guabira | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:30 | | Genoa | Genoa - Napoli | 1-2 | Napoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:30 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin | 3-2 | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:30 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Red Star Waaslan | 2-0 | Red Star Waaslan | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:30 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Fortaleza | 0-1 | Fortaleza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:30 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Real Oviedo | 4-0 | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:30 | | Elche | Elche - Las Palmas | 0-0 | Las Palmas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:30 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Monopoli | 0-1 | Monopoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:30 | | Sicula Leonzio | Sicula Leonzio - Rende | 0-2 | Rende | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Girona | Girona - Leganes | 0-0 | Leganes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard | 3-2 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:45 | | Cavese | Cavese - Juve Stabia | 0-1 | Juve Stabia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 20:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - River Plate | 2-2 | River Plate | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 20:00 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Universidad de C | 1-2 | Universidad de C | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 20:15 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC | 2-1 | Patriotas FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 20:30 | | Porto | Porto - Sporting Braga | 1-0 | Sporting Braga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 20:30 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Dep.San Martin | 3-1 | Dep.San Martin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 20:50 | | Independiente | Independiente - Olimpia Asuncion | 1-1 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | Atletico Paranae | Atletico Paranae - Cruzeiro | 2-0 | Cruzeiro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Flamengo | 2-1 | Flamengo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | Sanarate | Sanarate - Cobán Imperial | 1-1 | Cobán Imperial | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | Aguila | Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo | 3-0 | Luis Angel Firpo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Pasaquina | 4-1 | Pasaquina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | Audaz | Audaz - Sonsonate | 0-0 | Sonsonate | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - CD FAS | 1-1 | CD FAS | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Chalatenango | 3-1 | Chalatenango | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Municipal Limeno | 1-1 | Municipal Limeno | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:15 | | Aurora | Aurora - Sport Boys Warne | 4-2 | Sport Boys Warne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:30 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Sao Bento | 2-1 | Sao Bento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 22:15 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - LDU Quito | 2-1 | LDU Quito | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 22:30 | | Panama U20 | Panama U20 - St. Kitts and Ne | 2-1 | St. Kitts and Ne | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 22:30 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Alianza Petroler | 1-0 | Alianza Petroler | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 22:45 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - Universitario De | 0-1 | Universitario De | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:00 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - SC Paysandu Para | 0-2 | SC Paysandu Para | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP | 2-1 | Lobos BUAP | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Tampico Madero | 1-1 | Tampico Madero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:00 | | Libertad | Libertad - Sol de America | 4-0 | Sol de America | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - America de Cali | 1-2 | America de Cali | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:30 | | Colon de Santa F | Colon de Santa F - Estudiantes La P | 1-1 | Estudiantes La P | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:30 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Blooming | 3-2 | Blooming | 3-1 | |
|
|
|