01/03 00:00 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Nacional Potosi | 2-3 | Nacional Potosi | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
01/03 00:30 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Macara | 0-3 | Macara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 00:30 | | Juventude | Juventude - America MG | 2-1 | America MG | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 00:30 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Libertad | 1-0 | Libertad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 01:00 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - Herediano | 4-0 | Herediano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 01:00 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Union Magdalena | 4-0 | Union Magdalena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 03:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Sporting Kansas | 0-2 | Sporting Kansas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 03:00 | | Ba | Ba - Kiwi | 5-1 | Kiwi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 05:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Daegu FC | 1-1 | Daegu FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 07:00 | | Gyeongnam FC | Gyeongnam FC - Seongnam Ilhwa C | 2-1 | Seongnam Ilhwa C | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 07:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Suwon Samsung Bl | 2-1 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 08:50 | | Sydney FC | Sydney FC - Adelaide United | 2-0 | Adelaide United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 09:15 | | Bentleigh greens | Bentleigh greens - Green Gully Cava | 3-1 | Green Gully Cava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 09:30 | | Dandenong City S | Dandenong City S - Pascoe Vale SC | 0-1 | Pascoe Vale SC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 09:30 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong Thunde | 1-3 | Dandenong Thunde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/03 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 10:00 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Beijing Renhe | 1-0 | Beijing Renhe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 10:00 | | Hoang Anh Gia La | Hoang Anh Gia La - Ho Chi Minh | 1-2 | Ho Chi Minh | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 10:00 | | Hai Phong | Hai Phong - Nam Dinh | 2-1 | Nam Dinh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 11:00 | | Sai Gon FC | Sai Gon FC - Khanh Hoa | 2-1 | Khanh Hoa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 11:30 | | Churchill Brothe | Churchill Brothe - Chennaiyin | 3-2 | Chennaiyin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 11:35 | | Guangzhou Evergr | Guangzhou Evergr - Tianjin Quanjian | 3-0 | Tianjin Quanjian | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 11:35 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Dongya | 0-4 | Shanghai Dongya | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 12:00 | | Wuhan Zall | Wuhan Zall - Beijing Guoan | 0-1 | Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 12:30 | | Paykan | Paykan - Padideh Khorasan | 0-0 | Padideh Khorasan | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 12:30 | | Sepidrood Rasht | Sepidrood Rasht - Esteghlal Khuzes | 1-2 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 12:30 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Sepahan | 2-0 | Sepahan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 13:00 | | Naft Ahvaz | Naft Ahvaz - Nassaji Mazandar | 2-2 | Nassaji Mazandar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 13:00 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Buriram PEA | 0-0 | Buriram PEA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 13:00 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Petach Ti | 1-2 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 13:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon Le | 1-1 | Hapoel Rishon Le | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 13:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Ironi Nir Ramat | 1-1 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 13:00 | | Hapoel Marmorek | Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal | 4-2 | Hapoel Iksal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 13:00 | | Nes Tziona | Nes Tziona - Beitar Shimshon | 2-1 | Beitar Shimshon | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Johor DT | 2-4 | Johor DT | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 13:00 | | Terengganu | Terengganu - Perak | 1-1 | Perak | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 13:00 | | Pulau Penang | Pulau Penang - UiTM | 1-2 | UiTM | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 13:30 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - FK Anzi Makhacka | 0-1 | FK Anzi Makhacka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 13:30 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Witbank Spurs | 1-1 | Witbank Spurs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 13:30 | | Ubuntu Cape Town | Ubuntu Cape Town - Maccabi | 2-1 | Maccabi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 14:00 | | Al-Ansar(LIB) | Al-Ansar(LIB) - Racing Beirut | 2-0 | Racing Beirut | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 14:00 | | Burnley U23 | Burnley U23 - West Brom U23 | 1-0 | West Brom U23 | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
01/03 15:00 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Dinamo Batumi | 1-0 | Dinamo Batumi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
01/03 17:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Chrobry Glogow | 1-0 | Chrobry Glogow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 17:00 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - Istra 1961 Pula | 2-0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 17:00 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw | 2-0 | Slask Wroclaw | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 17:00 | | KF Tirana | KF Tirana - Partizani Tirana | 0-0 | Partizani Tirana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 17:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Tescoma Zlin | 1-2 | Tescoma Zlin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 17:30 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - Magdeburg | 1-0 | Magdeburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 17:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - Union Berlin | 0-2 | Union Berlin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 17:30 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu | 2-4 | Ankaragucu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 18:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Hobro | 1-1 | Hobro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 18:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Uerdingen KFC 05 | 4-0 | Uerdingen KFC 05 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 18:00 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - AmaZulu | 2-1 | AmaZulu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 18:00 | | Marsa | Marsa - Gudja United | 0-3 | Gudja United | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
01/03 18:00 | | Naxxar Lions | Naxxar Lions - Zebbug | 1-5 | Zebbug | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 18:10 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - Austria Wien | 2-1 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 18:10 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - Floridsdorfer AC | 0-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 18:10 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - FC Liefering | 2-2 | FC Liefering | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 18:10 | | WSG Wattens | WSG Wattens - SV Ried | 0-3 | SV Ried | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 18:10 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbr | 0-0 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 18:10 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - Valur Reykjavik | 0-1 | Valur Reykjavik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Aarau | Aarau - Servette | 3-3 | Servette | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Troyes | 0-2 | Troyes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Stade Brestois | 2-2 | Stade Brestois | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Ajaccio Gfco | Ajaccio Gfco - Clermont | 0-3 | Clermont | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Red Star FC 93 | 2-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Niort | Niort - Avenir Sportif B | 0-0 | Avenir Sportif B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Nancy | 0-4 | Nancy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Ajaccio | 4-0 | Ajaccio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - FC Eindhoven | 2-0 | FC Eindhoven | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - FC Oss | 0-0 | FC Oss | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen | 2-2 | NEC Nijmegen | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht | 2-0 | MVV Maastricht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Jong PSV Eindhov | 0-2 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - Den Bosch | 2-2 | Den Bosch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - Telstar | 0-1 | Telstar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - FC Twente Ensche | 1-1 | FC Twente Ensche | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Boulogne | 2-1 | Boulogne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Bourg Peronnas | 3-0 | Bourg Peronnas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Lyon Duchere | 2-1 | Lyon Duchere | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Quevilly Rouen | 0-0 | Quevilly Rouen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Marignane | Marignane - JA Drancy | 2-1 | JA Drancy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Pau | Pau - Tours | 0-2 | Tours | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Entente Sannois | Entente Sannois - Laval | 1-2 | Laval | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Villefranche | Villefranche - Concarneau | 1-1 | Concarneau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - Grotta Seltjarna | 3-2 | Grotta Seltjarna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Fulham U23 | Fulham U23 - Newcastle Utd U2 | 0-1 | Newcastle Utd U2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Norwich U23 | 1-2 | Norwich U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Middlesbrough U2 | Middlesbrough U2 - Wolves U23 | 0-0 | Wolves U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Southampton U23 | Southampton U23 - Reading U23 | 1-2 | Reading U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:00 | | Tottenham U23 | Tottenham U23 - Chelsea U23 | 1-1 | Chelsea U23 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:05 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Falkirk | 1-1 | Falkirk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Borussia Dortmun | 2-1 | Borussia Dortmun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:30 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Inter Milan | 2-1 | Inter Milan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Miedz Legnica | 2-0 | Miedz Legnica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:30 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Mouscron Peruwel | 1-1 | Mouscron Peruwel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:30 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Mons Calpe | 4-3 | Mons Calpe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:45 | | Cork City | Cork City - Derry City | 0-0 | Derry City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - St. Patricks Ath | 1-1 | St. Patricks Ath | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:45 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Bohemians | 0-0 | Bohemians | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Limerick FC | 2-0 | Limerick FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Cabinteely | 2-3 | Cabinteely | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:45 | | Wexford | Wexford - Galway United | 0-4 | Galway United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 19:45 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - W.B.A | 4-0 | W.B.A | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 20:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Girona | 0-2 | Girona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 20:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers | 1-2 | Sligo Rovers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 20:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk | 0-0 | Dundalk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 20:00 | | Foggia | Foggia - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-0 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 20:00 | | Akranes | Akranes - Thor Akureyri | 4-1 | Thor Akureyri | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 20:00 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Villa San Carlos | 0-0 | Villa San Carlos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 20:30 | | Alianza Huanuco | Alianza Huanuco - Ayacucho | 1-0 | Ayacucho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 20:30 | | Aves | Aves - Boavista (RJ) | 2-0 | Boavista (RJ) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/03 21:00 | | Fjolnir | Fjolnir - Fram Reykjavik | 3-1 | Fram Reykjavik | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/03 21:45 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - Mirassol | 2-0 | Mirassol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/03 22:00 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Argentinos junio | 2-3 | Argentinos junio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|