15/03 00:00 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Independiente | 3-0 | Independiente | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/03 00:30 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Avai FC SC | 3-2 | Avai FC SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 00:30 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Royal Pari | 3-1 | Royal Pari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 00:30 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Alianza Petroler | 2-1 | Alianza Petroler | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 01:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - Marathon | 3-0 | Marathon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 02:00 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - CA Huracan | 0-0 | CA Huracan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 08:30 | | Madura United | Madura United - Pusamania Borneo | 1-0 | Pusamania Borneo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 08:50 | | Adelaide United | Adelaide United - Perth Glory | 0-2 | Perth Glory | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 09:15 | | Bentleigh greens | Bentleigh greens - Hume City | 2-0 | Hume City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 09:30 | | Dandenong City S | Dandenong City S - Melbourne Knight | 0-2 | Melbourne Knight | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 09:30 | | Port Melbourne | Port Melbourne - Green Gully Cava | 0-2 | Green Gully Cava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 11:30 | | PSS Sleman | PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta | 0-2 | Persija Jakarta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 11:45 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - DPMM FC | 0-0 | DPMM FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 12:00 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak | 0-0 | Shirak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 12:00 | | Sabah Baku | Sabah Baku - Standard Sumgayi | 1-1 | Standard Sumgayi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/03 12:00 | | Zira | Zira - Keshla | 2-0 | Keshla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 12:45 | | Sabail | Sabail - Karabakh Agdam | 1-2 | Karabakh Agdam | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:00 | | Prachuap Khiri K | Prachuap Khiri K - Chainat FC | 3-1 | Chainat FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:00 | | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon Le | 2-1 | Hapoel Rishon Le | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:00 | | Hapoel Katamon J | Hapoel Katamon J - Hapoel Ashkelon | 2-0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal | 2-2 | Hapoel Iksal | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:00 | | Hapoel Marmorek | Hapoel Marmorek - Beitar Shimshon | 3-1 | Beitar Shimshon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:00 | | Maccabi Ahi Naza | Maccabi Ahi Naza - Ironi Nir Ramat | 3-1 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:30 | | Ajax Cape Town | Ajax Cape Town - Richards Bay | 0-0 | Richards Bay | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:30 | | Lokomotiva Kosic | Lokomotiva Kosic - Tatran Presov | 2-1 | Tatran Presov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 14:00 | | Al-Sahel | Al-Sahel - Al-Safa | 2-0 | Al-Safa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 14:15 | | Pars Janoobi Jam | Pars Janoobi Jam - Mashin Sazi | 0-1 | Mashin Sazi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 14:20 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Sepahan | 1-1 | Sepahan | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 15:00 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - FK Gilan Gabala | 1-1 | FK Gilan Gabala | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 15:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - E.N.Paralimniou | 1-2 | E.N.Paralimniou | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
15/03 15:30 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Chindia Targovis | 1-4 | Chindia Targovis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 16:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - FC Riga United | 1-2 | FC Riga United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 16:00 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Torpedo Kutaisi | 3-0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 16:00 | | El-Entag El-Harb | El-Entag El-Harb - Nogoom El Mostak | 1-1 | Nogoom El Mostak | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 16:30 | | FK Anzi Makhacka | FK Anzi Makhacka - FK Krylya Soveto | 0-2 | FK Krylya Soveto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Stal Mielec | 1-1 | Stal Mielec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | Zapresic | Zapresic - Istra 1961 Pula | 3-1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin | 0-2 | Pogon Szczecin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | Backa | Backa - Dinamo Vranje | 5-1 | Dinamo Vranje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - L. Mikulas | 2-1 | L. Mikulas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - MFK Karvina | 2-1 | MFK Karvina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - FC Viktoria Plze | 2-1 | FC Viktoria Plze | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | Gnistan Helsinki | Gnistan Helsinki - Vaasa VPS | 1-1 | Vaasa VPS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:30 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - Union Berlin | 2-1 | Union Berlin | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
15/03 17:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue | 5-1 | Erzgebirge Aue | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:30 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Trakai | 1-1 | Trakai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:30 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Sivasspor | 2-1 | Sivasspor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:30 | | Kjellerup | Kjellerup - Skive IK | 1-7 | Skive IK | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:00 | | Nice | Nice - Toulouse | 1-1 | Toulouse | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:00 | | Uerdingen KFC 05 | Uerdingen KFC 05 - Fortuna Koln | 1-1 | Fortuna Koln | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:00 | | Bloemfontein Cel | Bloemfontein Cel - Bidvest Wits | 2-4 | Bidvest Wits | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:00 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Polokwane | 0-0 | Polokwane | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:00 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Kaizer Chiefs | 1-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:00 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Stjarnan Gardaba | 3-3 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:10 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - BW Linz | 2-0 | BW Linz | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:10 | | FC Juniors | FC Juniors - Austria Lustenau | 4-2 | Austria Lustenau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:10 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - FC Magna Wiener | 3-1 | FC Magna Wiener | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:10 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - Lafnitz | 2-0 | Lafnitz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:10 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - SV Ried | 2-6 | SV Ried | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:10 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - SG Austria Klage | 2-2 | SG Austria Klage | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:30 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - CS Universitatea | 0-1 | CS Universitatea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Kriens | Kriens - Vaduz | 2-1 | Vaduz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Avenir Sportif B | Avenir Sportif B - AJ Auxerre | 1-0 | AJ Auxerre | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Paris FC | 0-1 | Paris FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Nancy | 1-0 | Nancy | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Ajaccio | 3-1 | Ajaccio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Niort | Niort - Metz | 0-3 | Metz | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Clermont | 0-4 | Clermont | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Troyes | 0-0 | Troyes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Orleans US 45 | 1-4 | Orleans US 45 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - Emmen | 3-1 | Emmen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - Sparta Rotterdam | 1-3 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - Jong PSV Eindhov | 3-1 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - Roda JC | 3-2 | Roda JC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - FC Eindhoven | 1-3 | FC Eindhoven | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk | 1-4 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - Den Bosch | 5-0 | Den Bosch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 1-0 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Volendam | 5-0 | Volendam | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Bourg Peronnas | 1-4 | Bourg Peronnas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Boulogne | 2-3 | Boulogne | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Marignane | Marignane - Lyon Duchere | 1-2 | Lyon Duchere | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Pau | Pau - Quevilly Rouen | 3-0 | Quevilly Rouen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Entente Sannois | Entente Sannois - Cholet | 1-3 | Cholet | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Tours | Tours - Concarneau | 1-0 | Concarneau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Villefranche | Villefranche - Rodez Aveyron | 1-1 | Rodez Aveyron | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | NK Medjimurje Ca | NK Medjimurje Ca - HNK Sibenik | 0-0 | HNK Sibenik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Stoke City U23 | Stoke City U23 - Blackburn U23 | 1-4 | Blackburn U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:30 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - SC Freiburg | 1-1 | SC Freiburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:30 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Fiorentina | 2-1 | Fiorentina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze | 0-3 | Gornik Zabrze | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:45 | | Lille | Lille - Monaco | 0-1 | Monaco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:45 | | Cork City | Cork City - Bohemians | 2-0 | Bohemians | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Dundalk | 0-2 | Dundalk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Finn Harps | 3-0 | Finn Harps | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:45 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - St. Patricks Ath | 2-0 | St. Patricks Ath | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town | 0-1 | Athlone Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - Cabinteely | 1-4 | Cabinteely | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:45 | | Limerick FC | Limerick FC - Cobh Ramblers | 3-1 | Cobh Ramblers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Wexford | 3-0 | Wexford | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:45 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Barnsley | 0-0 | Barnsley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:45 | | Newport | Newport - Cheltenham Town | 1-0 | Cheltenham Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:45 | | Newry City | Newry City - Coleraine | 1-4 | Coleraine | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:45 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Newtown AFC | 2-0 | Newtown AFC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:00 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Levante | 1-1 | Levante | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers | 3-0 | Sligo Rovers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:00 | | Pescara | Pescara - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:00 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Ituano(SP) | 0-3 | Ituano(SP) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - Ind. del Valle | 0-2 | Ind. del Valle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:30 | | Binacional | Binacional - Cajamarca | 4-1 | Cajamarca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:30 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Santa Clara | 1-0 | Santa Clara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 21:00 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Cobresal | 3-1 | Cobresal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 21:45 | | Red Bull Brasil | Red Bull Brasil - Sao Bento | 3-2 | Sao Bento | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 22:00 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Newells Old Boys | 1-0 | Newells Old Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Indy Eleven | 2-3 | Indy Eleven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 23:30 | | Santos | Santos - Novorizontino | 0-1 | Novorizontino | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 23:30 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - Louisville City | 0-1 | Louisville City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
15/03 23:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Huachipato | 2-1 | Huachipato | 3-2 | |
|
|
|