03/04 00:05 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - Ferrocarril Urqu | 3-0 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/04 00:30 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Colo Colo | 0-1 | Colo Colo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 00:30 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Boca Juniors | 3-0 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 00:30 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Atletico Junior | 1-0 | Atletico Junior | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 00:30 | | Palestino | Palestino - Alianza Lima | 3-0 | Alianza Lima | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 01:00 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - La Equidad | 1-3 | La Equidad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 02:15 | | Club America | Club America - Club Tijuana | 4-0 | Club Tijuana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 09:00 | | Shan United | Shan United - Becamex Binh Duo | 1-2 | Becamex Binh Duo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Machida | 1-0 | Machida | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC | 2-1 | Tochigi SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Yokohama FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:00 | | Kagoshima United | Kagoshima United - Kanazawa | 0-3 | Kanazawa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Montedio Yamagat | 0-1 | Montedio Yamagat | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/04 10:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:00 | | Ararat-Armenia | Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert | 2-2 | Alashkert | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:00 | | Banants | Banants - Lori | 0-0 | Lori | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:30 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - FC Gifu | 2-0 | FC Gifu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:30 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Daegu FC | 0-3 | Daegu FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:30 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC | 1-0 | Gangwon FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:30 | | Seongnam Ilhwa C | Seongnam Ilhwa C - Jeju United | 1-1 | Jeju United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:30 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Sangju Sangmu | 0-0 | Sangju Sangmu | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:45 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Trat FC | 4-1 | Trat FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 10:45 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Chiangmai FC | 1-2 | Chiangmai FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 11:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 11:00 | | PTT FC Rayong | PTT FC Rayong - Sukhothai | 0-0 | Sukhothai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 11:30 | | Ceres (Phl) | Ceres (Phl) - Persija Jakarta | 1-0 | Persija Jakarta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 12:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Chonburi Shark F | 2-4 | Chonburi Shark F | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 12:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Buriram PEA | 0-0 | Buriram PEA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 12:00 | | Samut Prakan Uni | Samut Prakan Uni - Ratchaburi FC | 2-1 | Ratchaburi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 12:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 12:00 | | Kitchee | Kitchee - Tai Po | 2-4 | Tai Po | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 12:30 | | Catania | Catania - Viterbese | 0-1 | Viterbese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Petrocub | 2-0 | Petrocub | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:00 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Chainat FC | 0-3 | Chainat FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:00 | | Prachuap Khiri K | Prachuap Khiri K - Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-0 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol | 1-2 | AEL Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:00 | | Troina | Troina - Rotonda | 1-0 | Rotonda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:15 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Saipa | 0-0 | Saipa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:30 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - Zeta Golubovic | 1-0 | Zeta Golubovic | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:30 | | Mornar | Mornar - FK Grbalj Radano | 2-4 | FK Grbalj Radano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/04 13:30 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd | 0-1 | OFK Titograd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:30 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - FK Iskra Danilov | 1-1 | FK Iskra Danilov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:30 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - FK Buducnost Pod | 2-2 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:30 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - FK Shkendija 79 | 0-1 | FK Shkendija 79 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:30 | | Pobeda | Pobeda - FC Vardar Skopje | 0-0 | FC Vardar Skopje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:30 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - Belasica | 1-1 | Belasica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:30 | | Renova Cepciste | Renova Cepciste - Shkupi | 1-0 | Shkupi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:30 | | Sileks | Sileks - FK Makedonija | 1-1 | FK Makedonija | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:30 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - Jezero | 1-0 | Jezero | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:30 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - Arsenal Tivat | 1-0 | Arsenal Tivat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:30 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - KOM Podgorica | 2-0 | KOM Podgorica | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:30 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - Decic Tuzi | 3-0 | Decic Tuzi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 13:30 | | Mladost Ljeskopo | Mladost Ljeskopo - Otrant | 1-2 | Otrant | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 14:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - FK Krylya Soveto | 3-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 14:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | Dnipro-1 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 14:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Vozdovac | 0-1 | Vozdovac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 14:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - Sp. Subotica | 0-2 | Sp. Subotica | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 14:00 | | Dordoi Bishkek | Dordoi Bishkek - FC Altyn Asyr | 1-1 | FC Altyn Asyr | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/04 14:00 | | Chennaiyin | Chennaiyin - Minerva | 0-0 | Minerva | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 14:00 | | Istiqlol Dushanb | Istiqlol Dushanb - Khujand | 3-0 | Khujand | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 14:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - TOSK Tesanj | 2-0 | TOSK Tesanj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 14:00 | | Sloga Crnjelovo | Sloga Crnjelovo - FK Sarajevo | 1-4 | FK Sarajevo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 14:00 | | Chelsea U19 | Chelsea U19 - D. Zagreb U19 | 2-2 | D. Zagreb U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 14:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - ROW Rybnik | 0-1 | ROW Rybnik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 14:00 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - FC Shakhtar Done | 0-1 | FC Shakhtar Done | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 14:30 | | Zapresic | Zapresic - ZNK Osijek | 1-3 | ZNK Osijek | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 14:30 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Inhulets | 1-1 | Inhulets | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 15:00 | | Backa | Backa - Crvena Zvezda | 1-3 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 15:00 | | Rustavi | Rustavi - FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1-1 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 15:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - E.N.Paralimniou | 1-0 | E.N.Paralimniou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 15:30 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku | 2-1 | Inter Turku | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 15:30 | | KuPs | KuPs - RoPS Rovaniemi | 2-2 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 15:30 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 15:30 | | FK Zorya Luhansk | FK Zorya Luhansk - Dynamo Kyiv | 2-3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 15:45 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 0-0 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - LKS Lodz | 0-2 | LKS Lodz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole | 1-2 | Odra Opole | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Puszcza Niepolom | 3-1 | Puszcza Niepolom | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - GKS Jastrzebie | 0-0 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin | 3-2 | Pogon Szczecin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock | 1-0 | Wisla Plock | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - FC Kuressaare | 1-0 | FC Kuressaare | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Tulevik Viljandi | 0-2 | Tulevik Viljandi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Radnicki Nis | 0-0 | Radnicki Nis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - FK Napredak Krus | 2-0 | FK Napredak Krus | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - Dinamo Vranje | 0-0 | Dinamo Vranje | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina Novi S | 0-1 | Vojvodina Novi S | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | San Gwann | San Gwann - Zebbug | 0-3 | Zebbug | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Sirens | Sirens - Mqabba FC | 4-0 | Mqabba FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - FK Senica | 1-0 | FK Senica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Hoffenheim U19 | Hoffenheim U19 - Real Madrid U19 | 4-2 | Real Madrid U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - Red Bull Salzbur | 0-6 | Red Bull Salzbur | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | PAOK | PAOK - Asteras Tripolis | 2-0 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc | 1-0 | Sigma Olomouc | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - FC Heidenheim | 5-4 | FC Heidenheim | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:30 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - Levadia Tallinn | 1-2 | Levadia Tallinn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:30 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht | 2-6 | FC Utrecht | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 16:30 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - Mariupol | 2-3 | Mariupol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 17:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Guingamp | 2-0 | Guingamp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 17:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Reims | 4-0 | Reims | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 17:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Napoli | 2-1 | Napoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 17:00 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 17:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Cukaricki Stanko | 3-2 | Cukaricki Stanko | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 17:00 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Dila Gori | 2-1 | Dila Gori | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 17:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 3-1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 17:00 | | Umraniyespor | Umraniyespor - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 0-1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 17:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Smouha SC | 1-0 | Smouha SC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 17:30 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Levante | 3-2 | Levante | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 17:30 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Cho | 2-2 | Chojniczanka Cho | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 17:30 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Odense BK | 4-0 | Odense BK | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 17:45 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - NAC Breda | 1-2 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 17:45 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag | 0-0 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 17:45 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - Neuchatel Xamax | 0-0 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Grasshopper | 0-0 | Grasshopper | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Basel | 0-2 | Basel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Servette | 0-2 | Servette | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Chiasso | 0-0 | Chiasso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:00 | | Maribor | Maribor - NK Mura 05 | 1-0 | NK Mura 05 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Chenois | 3-2 | Chenois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:15 | | Naxxar Lions | Naxxar Lions - Pembroke | 2-1 | Pembroke | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:15 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - Gudja United | 2-2 | Gudja United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:30 | | Eibar | Eibar - Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:30 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Celta Vigo | 3-3 | Celta Vigo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bial | 3-0 | Jagiellonia Bial | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:30 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Wisla Krakow | 4-3 | Wisla Krakow | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:30 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - San Martin Burza | 1-0 | San Martin Burza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:30 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Victoriano Arena | 1-0 | Victoriano Arena | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:30 | | General Lamadrid | General Lamadrid - Canuelas FC | 1-4 | Canuelas FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:30 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Standard Liege | 1-2 | Standard Liege | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:30 | | Beerschot Wilrij | Beerschot Wilrij - Sint Truiden | 1-2 | Sint Truiden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:30 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Oostende | 1-2 | Oostende | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:30 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Westerlo | 0-3 | Westerlo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Fermana | 2-0 | Fermana | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:30 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - Rapid Wien | 1-1 | Rapid Wien | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:30 | | AEK | AEK - Lamia | 2-0 | Lamia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:45 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Brighton Hove Al | 3-0 | Brighton Hove Al | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:45 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Cardiff City | 2-0 | Cardiff City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:45 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Crystal Palace | 2-0 | Crystal Palace | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:45 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen | 0-2 | Werder Bremen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:45 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Motherwell | 3-1 | Motherwell | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:45 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Kilmarnock | 0-0 | Kilmarnock | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:45 | | Livingston | Livingston - Hamilton Academi | 2-0 | Hamilton Academi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:45 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Hearts | 3-0 | Hearts | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:45 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Dundee | 2-0 | Dundee | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:45 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Celtic FC | 0-2 | Celtic FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:45 | | Emmen | Emmen - Ajax | 2-5 | Ajax | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:45 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Sunderland | 0-3 | Sunderland | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 18:45 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - The New Saints | 0-7 | The New Saints | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/04 19:00 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Fiorentina | 2-2 | Fiorentina | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 19:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Parma | 3-2 | Parma | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 19:00 | | Genoa | Genoa - Inter Milan | 0-4 | Inter Milan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 19:00 | | Spal | Spal - Lazio | 1-0 | Lazio | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 19:00 | | Torino | Torino - Sampdoria | 2-1 | Sampdoria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 19:00 | | Pescara | Pescara - Palermo | 3-2 | Palermo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 19:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Nantes | 3-0 | Nantes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 19:00 | | AC Lala FC | AC Lala FC - Deportivo Tachir | 1-0 | Deportivo Tachir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 19:00 | | Llaneros de Guan | Llaneros de Guan - Guaros de Lara | 2-3 | Guaros de Lara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 19:00 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - Aurora | 3-0 | Aurora | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 19:30 | | Valencia | Valencia - Real Madrid | 2-1 | Real Madrid | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 19:30 | | Deportivo Anzoat | Deportivo Anzoat - Caracas FC | 0-3 | Caracas FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 19:30 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Trujillanos | 1-2 | Trujillanos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 19:30 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Aragua FC | 1-1 | Aragua FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 19:45 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Benfica | 1-0 | Benfica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 20:00 | | Aguila | Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo | 1-0 | Luis Angel Firpo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 20:00 | | Audaz | Audaz - Jocoro | 1-2 | Jocoro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 20:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC | 1-1 | Alianza FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 20:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - A.D. Isidro Meta | 3-1 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/04 20:00 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - Pasaquina | 1-0 | Pasaquina | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 20:00 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Zamora Barinas | 4-0 | Zamora Barinas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 20:00 | | Paracatu | Paracatu - Brasiliense | 1-0 | Brasiliense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 20:00 | | G.San Martin For | G.San Martin For - Gimnasia y Tiro | 2-2 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 20:30 | | Real San Andres | Real San Andres - Union Magdalena | 3-3 | Union Magdalena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 21:00 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Metropolitanos | 1-1 | Metropolitanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 21:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Atletico Bucaram | 1-2 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 22:15 | | Aparecidense GO | Aparecidense GO - Ponte Preta | 2-0 | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 22:15 | | Luverdense | Luverdense - Fluminense RJ | 0-0 | Fluminense RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 22:15 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Zamora Barinas | 3-2 | Zamora Barinas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 22:15 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - CA River Plate | 2-2 | CA River Plate | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 22:15 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Godoy Cruz Anton | 0-0 | Godoy Cruz Anton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 22:30 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Deportivo Santan | 1-2 | Deportivo Santan | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 22:30 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Coruripe Al | 1-1 | Coruripe Al | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/04 23:00 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Deportivo Pasto | 1-3 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/04 23:30 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Botafogo PB | 3-3 | Botafogo PB | 2-1 | |
|
|
|