16/04 00:00 | | Swope Park | Swope Park - Indy Eleven | 1-3 | Indy Eleven | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/04 00:05 | | Atletico De Rafa | Atletico De Rafa - Deportivo Moron | 0-1 | Deportivo Moron | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 00:10 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Aldosivi Mar del | 0-2 | Aldosivi Mar del | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
16/04 00:15 | | Aucas | Aucas - Fuerza A. | 2-1 | Fuerza A. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 01:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Universitario De | 2-3 | Universitario De | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 01:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Deportes Quindio | 0-1 | Deportes Quindio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/04 10:30 | | Germany U19 | Germany U19 - Denmark U19 | 2-5 | Denmark U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 11:00 | | Becamex Binh Duo | Becamex Binh Duo - Shan United | 6-0 | Shan United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 12:30 | | Fajr Sepasi | Fajr Sepasi - Gol Gohar | 0-1 | Gol Gohar | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
16/04 12:30 | | Khooneh Be Khoon | Khooneh Be Khoon - Qashqai Shiraz | 1-0 | Qashqai Shiraz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/04 12:30 | | Kheybar Khorrama | Kheybar Khorrama - Shahrdari Tabriz | 2-0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/04 12:30 | | Navad Urmia | Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan | 1-0 | Mes Rafsanjan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 12:30 | | Oxin Alborz | Oxin Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pak | 2-0 | Sorkhpooshan Pak | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 12:30 | | Shahin Bushehr | Shahin Bushehr - Malavan | 2-0 | Malavan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/04 12:30 | | Shahrdari Mahsha | Shahrdari Mahsha - Baderan Tehran | 0-1 | Baderan Tehran | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/04 15:00 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - FK Banik Sokolov | 2-1 | FK Banik Sokolov | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
16/04 15:00 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - Vysocina jihlava | 1-1 | Vysocina jihlava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 15:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lucani | 4-1 | Mladost Lucani | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
16/04 15:30 | | Al Suwaiq | Al Suwaiq - Al Ahed | 0-1 | Al Ahed | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 16:00 | | Al Wehdat | Al Wehdat - Al Jaish (SYR) | 1-1 | Al Jaish (SYR) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 16:00 | | Malkia | Malkia - Al Qadisiya | 1-2 | Al Qadisiya | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 16:00 | | Lokomotiv Plovdi | Lokomotiv Plovdi - Septemvri Sofia | 4-0 | Septemvri Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 17:00 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Degerfors | 1-1 | Degerfors | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 17:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Trnava | 0-0 | Trnava | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:30 | | Lincoln Red Imps | Lincoln Red Imps - Gibraltar United | 2-0 | Gibraltar United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Cardiff City | 0-2 | Cardiff City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Inverness | 2-2 | Inverness | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - Brackley Town | 1-2 | Brackley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Truro City | Truro City - Concord Rangers | 1-3 | Concord Rangers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 18:45 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Merthyr Town | 1-1 | Merthyr Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 19:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Manchester Unite | 3-0 | Manchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 19:00 | | Juventus | Juventus - Ajax | 1-2 | Ajax | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 20:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Nacional Potosi | 0-1 | Nacional Potosi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/04 22:15 | | Deportivo Capiat | Deportivo Capiat - Cerro Porteno | 1-1 | Cerro Porteno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 23:00 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Bragantino | 2-0 | Bragantino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/04 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Bethlehem | 2-1 | Bethlehem | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/04 23:05 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - Gimnasia y Tiro | 1-0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|