20/07 00:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Club Tijuana | 1-3 | Club Tijuana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
20/07 00:30 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Criciuma EC | 2-0 | Criciuma EC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 00:30 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Deportivo Pasto | 1-1 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 01:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 01:00 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Deportivo Cuenca | 0-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 02:00 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - LA Galaxy | 3-2 | LA Galaxy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 02:00 | | CA Atlas | CA Atlas - Juarez | 1-0 | Juarez | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Austin Bold | 6-0 | Austin Bold | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 04:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 05:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Kingston City | 5-2 | Kingston City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 07:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Tom Tomsk | 1-1 | Tom Tomsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 07:30 | | Hume City | Hume City - South Melbourne | 3-1 | South Melbourne | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 08:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Torpedo moskva | 0-1 | Torpedo moskva | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 08:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - Rotor Volgograd | 0-3 | Rotor Volgograd | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/07 08:00 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - Sutherland Shark | 4-0 | Sutherland Shark | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
20/07 08:00 | | Altona Magic | Altona Magic - Dandenong City S | 1-2 | Dandenong City S | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 08:15 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Viktoria Zizkov | 2-1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 08:15 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Hradec Kralove | 0-0 | Hradec Kralove | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 08:15 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Trinec | 2-3 | Trinec | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 09:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Yokohama Marinos | 0-2 | Yokohama Marinos | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 09:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 09:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Hiroshima Sanfre | 2-2 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 09:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 09:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 09:00 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - Tochigi SC | 2-1 | Tochigi SC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 09:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - Druitt Town Rang | 4-2 | Druitt Town Rang | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
20/07 09:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - Avondale FC | 1-1 | Avondale FC | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
20/07 09:30 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 10:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamon | 1-3 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 10:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo | 0-2 | FC Tokyo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Kanazawa | 1-0 | Kanazawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 10:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 10:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 10:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC | 3-2 | Ehime FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 10:00 | | Elva | Elva - Tartu Welco (Est | 3-1 | Tartu Welco (Est | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 10:00 | | Gyeongnam FC | Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United | 2-2 | Jeju United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 10:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Incheon United | 1-2 | Incheon United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 10:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 2-4 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 10:45 | | PTT FC Rayong | PTT FC Rayong - Port MTI FC | | Port MTI FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 11:00 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - FK Krasnodar | 2-3 | FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 11:00 | | Chainat FC | Chainat FC - Prachuap Khiri K | | Prachuap Khiri K | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 11:30 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Manchester City | 0-0 | Manchester City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 11:30 | | Madura United | Madura United - Arema FC | 1-0 | Arema FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
20/07 11:35 | | Guangzhou Fuli F | Guangzhou Fuli F - Guangzhou Evergr | 0-5 | Guangzhou Evergr | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
20/07 11:35 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang F. | 3-3 | Dalian Yifang F. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 12:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 4-1 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | 2-8 | |
|
|
|
20/07 12:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching | 1-1 | Unterhaching | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 12:00 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - Zwickau | 0-2 | Zwickau | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 12:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Viktoria koln | 3-3 | Viktoria koln | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 12:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - Bayern Munchen ( | 3-1 | Bayern Munchen ( | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 12:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Chiangmai FC | | Chiangmai FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 13:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Korona Kielce | 0-1 | Korona Kielce | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 13:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - JK Tallinna Kale | 2-2 | JK Tallinna Kale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 13:00 | | Tekstilshchik Iv | Tekstilshchik Iv - FK Chimki Moskov | 1-4 | FK Chimki Moskov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 13:00 | | Pahang | Pahang - Melaka United | 4-1 | Melaka United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 13:00 | | PKNS | PKNS - Selangor | 2-3 | Selangor | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 13:00 | | kelantan | kelantan - UKM | 2-0 | UKM | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 13:00 | | PDRM | PDRM - Pulau Penang | 1-2 | Pulau Penang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 13:00 | | Sarawak | Sarawak - Selangor United | 3-1 | Selangor United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 13:00 | | Terengganu 2 | Terengganu 2 - Sabah | 2-1 | Sabah | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 13:00 | | UiTM | UiTM - Negeri Sembilan | 1-1 | Negeri Sembilan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 13:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Suphanburi FC | | Suphanburi FC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 13:30 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Arsenal Tula | 2-3 | Arsenal Tula | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki | 1-1 | HJK Helsinki | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - SJK Seinajoki | 1-2 | SJK Seinajoki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - Lahti | 1-1 | Lahti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Alta | Alta - Floro | 3-0 | Floro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Grorud | Grorud - Hodd 2 | 2-0 | Hodd 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Kjelsas | Kjelsas - Elverum | 1-1 | Elverum | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Oppsal | Oppsal - Senja | 1-0 | Senja | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Sotra | Sotra - Asane Fotball | 3-3 | Asane Fotball | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Helsingborg | 2-0 | Helsingborg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - Falkenberg | 4-0 | Falkenberg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Norrby IF | 3-1 | Norrby IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - GAIS Goteborg | 0-1 | GAIS Goteborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Syrianska FC | Syrianska FC - IK Brage | 0-2 | IK Brage | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - AC Kajaani | 0-2 | AC Kajaani | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - Haka | 2-3 | Haka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | FK Gorodeya | FK Gorodeya - FK Isloch Minsk | 1-2 | FK Isloch Minsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ | 2-1 | Fluminense RJ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Chertanovo M. | 0-0 | Chertanovo M. | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Mordovya Saransk | Mordovya Saransk - Spartak Moscow I | 1-0 | Spartak Moscow I | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - Bragantino | 0-0 | Bragantino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Grotta Seltjarna | Grotta Seltjarna - Vikingur Olafsvi | 2-2 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Haukar Hafnarfjo | Haukar Hafnarfjo - Fjolnir | 1-5 | Fjolnir | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | UMF Njardvik | UMF Njardvik - Throttur Reykjav | 2-3 | Throttur Reykjav | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Stenhousemuir | 2-0 | Stenhousemuir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Alloa Athletic | 2-0 | Alloa Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Falkirk | 2-1 | Falkirk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Queen of South | 1-4 | Queen of South | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Peterhead | 0-0 | Peterhead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | East Kilbride | East Kilbride - Saint Mirren | 0-0 | Saint Mirren | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Dunfermline Athl | 1-0 | Dunfermline Athl | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Stirling Albion | 3-0 | Stirling Albion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Partick Thistle | 2-2 | Partick Thistle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Raith Rovers | 4-1 | Raith Rovers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Forfar Athletic | 1-4 | Forfar Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Berwick Rangers | 6-0 | Berwick Rangers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:00 | | Botosani | Botosani - CS Voluntari | 4-1 | CS Voluntari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Aarau | 1-1 | Aarau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:00 | | Kursk | Kursk - FK Krasnodar II | 1-1 | FK Krasnodar II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - BFC Daugavpils | 4-0 | BFC Daugavpils | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:00 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Slavoj Vysehrad | 1-0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:00 | | Lisen | Lisen - SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-2 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:00 | | Opava | Opava - Marila Pribram | 1-0 | Marila Pribram | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Tescoma Zlin | 1-0 | Tescoma Zlin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 0-2 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:30 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Lausanne Ouchy | 2-1 | Lausanne Ouchy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:30 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw | 0-1 | Slask Wroclaw | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:30 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Mladost DK | 1-3 | Mladost DK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:30 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - Tuzla City | 1-5 | Tuzla City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:30 | | Kariana Erden | Kariana Erden - FC Montana | 1-1 | FC Montana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:30 | | Septemvri Sofia | Septemvri Sofia - Strumska Slava | 2-0 | Strumska Slava | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:30 | | Nova Dubnica | Nova Dubnica - Partizan Bardejo | 1-0 | Partizan Bardejo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:30 | | Komarno | Komarno - FC STK 1914 Samo | 2-0 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:30 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - Ruzomberok B | 0-2 | Ruzomberok B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:30 | | Wiener Viktoria | Wiener Viktoria - TSV Hartberg | 2-2 | TSV Hartberg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 15:45 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - Eintracht Brauns | 2-4 | Eintracht Brauns | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - Rakvere FC Flora | 2-0 | Rakvere FC Flora | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Tallinna JK Legi | 3-3 | Tallinna JK Legi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Hacken | 0-1 | Hacken | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - Orgryte | 1-1 | Orgryte | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg | 2-1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - MSK Zilina | 0-3 | MSK Zilina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | Tabor Sezana | Tabor Sezana - NK Publikum Celj | 1-0 | NK Publikum Celj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | Torpedo Armavir | Torpedo Armavir - Neftekhimik Nizh | 0-2 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - FK Chayka | 0-1 | FK Chayka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - FK Rad Beograd | 2-1 | FK Rad Beograd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | Afturelding | Afturelding - Thor Akureyri | 1-2 | Thor Akureyri | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | Magni | Magni - Leiknir Reykjavi | 0-3 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | Stadl Paura | Stadl Paura - Austria Lustenau | 0-5 | Austria Lustenau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:00 | | WSC Wels | WSC Wels - Hohenems | 1-0 | Hohenems | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:30 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 | 0-1 | FC Wil 1900 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:30 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Pomorie | 0-1 | Pomorie | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:30 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Gorna | 5-0 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:30 | | Neftochimic Burg | Neftochimic Burg - Spartak Varna | 5-0 | Spartak Varna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:30 | | Kufstein | Kufstein - Rheindorf Altach | 1-6 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 16:30 | | SAK Klagenfurt | SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC | 0-9 | Wolfsberger AC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | Thun | Thun - Neuchatel Xamax | 2-2 | Neuchatel Xamax | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Luzern | 0-2 | Luzern | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Lausanne Sports | 2-2 | Lausanne Sports | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - Varazdin | 2-1 | Varazdin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Trencin | 3-1 | Trencin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | Poprad | Poprad - Slovan Bratislav | 1-0 | Slovan Bratislav | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - SKM Puchov | 1-0 | SKM Puchov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | Portugal U19 | Portugal U19 - Armenia U19 | 4-0 | Armenia U19 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | Spain U19 | Spain U19 - Italy U19 | 2-1 | Italy U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | SV Leobendorf | SV Leobendorf - BW Linz | 0-5 | BW Linz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | Traiskirchen | Traiskirchen - SV Horn | 1-5 | SV Horn | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:00 | | Vocklamarkt | Vocklamarkt - LASK Linz | 2-6 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:30 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:30 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Baumit Jablonec | 2-0 | Baumit Jablonec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 17:45 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 4-1 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Academica Clince | Academica Clince - CFR Cluj | 1-4 | CFR Cluj | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Wexford | 1-1 | Wexford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan | 1-1 | Lech Poznan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - Slovan Bratislav | 1-3 | Slovan Bratislav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - FK Napredak Krus | 1-0 | FK Napredak Krus | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Habitpharm Javor | 2-0 | Habitpharm Javor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - Macva Sabac | 3-1 | Macva Sabac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Ec Sao Jose Sp | Ec Sao Jose Sp - Acreano | 3-0 | Acreano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - CA Juventud | 1-1 | CA Juventud | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - CA Penarol | 1-1 | CA Penarol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Plaza Colonia | 0-2 | Plaza Colonia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:00 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Cerro Largo | 1-2 | Cerro Largo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:15 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - Maribor | 1-1 | Maribor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:15 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Alianza Atletico | 1-1 | Alianza Atletico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:30 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - Spartak Moscow | 2-2 | Spartak Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:30 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Mechelen | 3-0 | Mechelen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:30 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka | 0-0 | Borac Banja Luka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 18:30 | | Neusiedl | Neusiedl - Grazer AK | 1-6 | Grazer AK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 19:00 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Zapresic | 1-1 | Zapresic | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 19:00 | | Manaus | Manaus - SER Caxias | 3-0 | SER Caxias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 19:00 | | Delfin | Delfin - CD El Nacional | 1-1 | CD El Nacional | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 19:30 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - America MG | 1-1 | America MG | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 19:30 | | Forge | Forge - Valour | 3-1 | Valour | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 20:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Cruzeiro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 20:00 | | Botafogo PB | Botafogo PB - ABC RN | 1-1 | ABC RN | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 20:00 | | Globo | Globo - Ferroviario CE | 2-0 | Ferroviario CE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 20:00 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Capiat | 3-0 | Deportivo Capiat | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 20:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Llaneros FC | 1-0 | Llaneros FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 20:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Real Cartagena | 1-2 | Real Cartagena | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Leones | 1-1 | Leones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 20:15 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Atletico Huila | 0-0 | Atletico Huila | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 20:30 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Santa Rosa | 0-1 | Santa Rosa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 20:30 | | Binacional | Binacional - AD Cantolao | 1-1 | AD Cantolao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 21:00 | | Hartford Athleti | Hartford Athleti - Charleston Batte | 2-3 | Charleston Batte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 21:15 | | Olmedo Riobamba | Olmedo Riobamba - Fuerza A. | 1-0 | Fuerza A. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 22:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Palmeiras | 2-0 | Palmeiras | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 22:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Athletico-PR | 0-4 | Athletico-PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 22:00 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Gremio RS | 1-1 | Gremio RS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 22:00 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - Guarani SP | 0-0 | Guarani SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 22:00 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - CRB AL | 2-1 | CRB AL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 22:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Club Leon | 1-3 | Club Leon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 22:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 0-2 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 22:00 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Independiente Sa | 1-0 | Independiente Sa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 22:00 | | Pacific FC | Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers | 3-1 | HFX Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 22:15 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Juventude | 2-0 | Juventude | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 22:30 | | Libertad | Libertad - Guarani CA | 1-0 | Guarani CA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 22:30 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Jaguares de Cord | 4-0 | Jaguares de Cord | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 22:45 | | Carlos Mannucci | Carlos Mannucci - Cajamarca | 2-1 | Cajamarca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 23:00 | | Itabaiana (SE) | Itabaiana (SE) - Ituano(SP) | 1-0 | Ituano(SP) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Loudoun | 2-0 | Loudoun | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 23:00 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - Bethlehem | 0-1 | Bethlehem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 23:00 | | Ottawa Fury | Ottawa Fury - Swope Park | 4-0 | Swope Park | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - North Carolina | 1-0 | North Carolina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 23:00 | | Greenville | Greenville - FC Tucson | 1-3 | FC Tucson | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 23:00 | | North Texas | North Texas - Tormenta | 0-0 | Tormenta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
20/07 23:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Orlando City B | 1-0 | Orlando City B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 23:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - Montreal Impact | 2-1 | Montreal Impact | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
20/07 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Chicago Fire | 2-0 | Chicago Fire | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 23:30 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo | 1-3 | Houston Dynamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Saint Louis | 4-1 | Saint Louis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20/07 23:30 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Aucas | 1-1 | Aucas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|