06/08 00:10 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Arsenal de Saran | 0-2 | Arsenal de Saran | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/08 00:15 | | Olmedo Riobamba | Olmedo Riobamba - Tecnico Universi | 0-2 | Tecnico Universi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 00:45 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Cortulua | 1-1 | Cortulua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 11:30 | | PSIS Semarang | PSIS Semarang - Persipura Jayapu | 1-3 | Persipura Jayapu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 15:00 | | Ararat-Armenia | Ararat-Armenia - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-2 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 16:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - HJK Helsinki | 1-1 | HJK Helsinki | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/08 16:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand | 1-1 | Brabrand | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 16:00 | | Romania U19 | Romania U19 - Israel U19 | 3-1 | Israel U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 16:00 | | Al-Duhail | Al-Duhail - Al-Sadd | 1-1 | Al-Sadd | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 16:15 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - AB Copenhagen | 0-2 | AB Copenhagen | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 16:30 | | Jaegersborg | Jaegersborg - HIK Hellerup | 1-1 | HIK Hellerup | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 16:30 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Viborg | 1-1 | Viborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 16:30 | | Nes Tziona | Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana | 0-0 | Hapoel Raanana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/08 16:30 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoa | 1-2 | Ripensia Timisoa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 16:40 | | Al Ahli(KSA) | Al Ahli(KSA) - Al-Hilal | 2-4 | Al-Hilal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/08 17:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Karabakh Agdam | 1-2 | Karabakh Agdam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 17:00 | | PAOK | PAOK - Ajax | 2-2 | Ajax | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 17:00 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - Halmstads | 3-1 | Halmstads | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/08 17:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - ROW Rybnik | 2-1 | ROW Rybnik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 17:00 | | Rustavi | Rustavi - Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-0 | Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 17:30 | | Bidvest Wits | Bidvest Wits - Baroka FC | 0-1 | Baroka FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 17:30 | | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya | 1-1 | Maccabi Netanya | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:00 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Ferencvaros | 1-1 | Ferencvaros | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - Dundela | 0-2 | Dundela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:00 | | Queens Univ. | Queens Univ. - PSNI | 5-1 | PSNI | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Manchester Unite | 0-2 | Manchester Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:15 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - Linfield FC | 1-2 | Linfield FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:30 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:30 | | Reggina | Reggina - L.R. Vicenza | 3-2 | L.R. Vicenza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:30 | | Spain U20 | Spain U20 - Mauritania U20 | 4-0 | Mauritania U20 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - FC Copenhagen | 1-1 | FC Copenhagen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - HW Welders | 1-0 | HW Welders | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Ballinamallard U | 2-0 | Ballinamallard U | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Newry City | Newry City - Loughgall FC | 3-4 | Loughgall FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Portadown | Portadown - Ballyclare Comra | 5-0 | Ballyclare Comra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Chorley FC | 0-0 | Chorley FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Barrow | Barrow - Harrogate Town | 0-3 | Harrogate Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Wrexham | 2-2 | Wrexham | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Bromley | Bromley - Ebbsfleet United | 3-1 | Ebbsfleet United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Dagenham Redbrid | 1-2 | Dagenham Redbrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Hartlepool Unite | 2-0 | Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Chesterfield | 1-1 | Chesterfield | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Notts County | Notts County - Stockport County | 1-1 | Stockport County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Torquay United | 3-0 | Torquay United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Barnet | 1-1 | Barnet | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Woking | Woking - Aldershot Town | 0-1 | Aldershot Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Eastleigh | 1-0 | Eastleigh | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Telford United | Telford United - Kidderminster Ha | 2-0 | Kidderminster Ha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Boston United | 1-1 | Boston United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Guiseley | 0-5 | Guiseley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Altrincham | 1-1 | Altrincham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Hereford United | 0-2 | Hereford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Kettering Town | 2-1 | Kettering Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Leamington | Leamington - Brackley Town | 2-0 | Brackley Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Southport | Southport - Curzon Ashton FC | 0-0 | Curzon Ashton FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | York City | York City - Farsley Celtic | 0-0 | Farsley Celtic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Billericay Town | 2-3 | Billericay Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Oxford City | 1-1 | Oxford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Chelmsford City | 2-1 | Chelmsford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Dartford | Dartford - St Albans City | 1-1 | St Albans City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Hemel Hempstead | 3-1 | Hemel Hempstead | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Wealdstone FC | 1-0 | Wealdstone FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Tonbridge Angels | 2-0 | Tonbridge Angels | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Havant Waterloov | 3-4 | Havant Waterloov | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Slough Town | 1-0 | Slough Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Welling United | Welling United - Maidstone United | 1-0 | Maidstone United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Bath City | 1-1 | Bath City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Chelsea U21 | 2-3 | Chelsea U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 18:45 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Birmingham City | 3-0 | Birmingham City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 19:00 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Always Ready | 1-2 | Always Ready | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 19:15 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Akranes | 1-0 | Akranes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 19:15 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Grindavik | 5-2 | Grindavik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/08 19:30 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Destroyers | 3-0 | Destroyers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 20:30 | | Bahrain U20 | Bahrain U20 - Argentina U20 | 0-5 | Argentina U20 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 22:15 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - CRB AL | 0-1 | CRB AL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/08 23:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Atlanta United | 0-2 | Atlanta United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|