03/08 00:06 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - Chivas Guadalaja | 2-0 | Chivas Guadalaja | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/08 09:30 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Central Coast Ma | 2-3 | Central Coast Ma | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 11:00 | | Hodd 2 | Hodd 2 - Levanger FK | 0-1 | Levanger FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:30 | | Rosenborg B | Rosenborg B - Asker | 0-2 | Asker | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Obolon Kiev | 1-1 | Obolon Kiev | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Cherkashchyna-Ak | Cherkashchyna-Ak - Volyn | 0-2 | Volyn | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - Kremin Kremenchu | 3-0 | Kremin Kremenchu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - NK Bravo | 2-2 | NK Bravo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Korona Kielce | 5-0 | Korona Kielce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera | 0-1 | Hapoel Hadera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0-2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - MFK Mikolaiv | 2-2 | MFK Mikolaiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - FK Avanhard Kram | 2-0 | FK Avanhard Kram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - Prykarpattya Iva | 1-0 | Prykarpattya Iva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils - Tukums-2000 | 1-1 | Tukums-2000 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - Metta/LU Riga | 2-2 | Metta/LU Riga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - RFS | 1-1 | RFS | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:30 | | Lahti | Lahti - Honka Espoo | 0-0 | Honka Espoo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Dalkurd FF | 1-2 | Dalkurd FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Oygarden | 1-1 | Oygarden | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Raufoss | Raufoss - Strommen | 1-1 | Strommen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim IL | 2-1 | Ranheim IL | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Stjordals Blink | Stjordals Blink - Jerv | 2-2 | Jerv | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Tromso | 0-1 | Tromso | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Grorud | Grorud - Ullensaker/Kisa | 3-1 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - KFUM Oslo | 2-2 | KFUM Oslo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Chernomorets Ode | 0-0 | Chernomorets Ode | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Rukh Lviv | Rukh Lviv - Minaj (Ukr) | 1-0 | Minaj (Ukr) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - FK Ventspils | 3-0 | FK Ventspils | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - IK Sirius FK | 3-3 | IK Sirius FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - Mjallby AIF | 1-1 | Mjallby AIF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF | 3-0 | Trelleborgs FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - Vasteras SK FK | 2-1 | Vasteras SK FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Kvik Halden | Kvik Halden - Valerenga B | 5-0 | Valerenga B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - FC Riga United | 1-4 | FC Riga United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - FC Eindhoven | 3-1 | FC Eindhoven | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:00 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - CFR Cluj | 1-3 | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Basel | Basel - Luzern | 0-0 | Luzern | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Servette | Servette - FC Sion | 1-2 | FC Sion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Lugano | 0-1 | Lugano | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - St. Gallen | 3-1 | St. Gallen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Thun | 3-3 | Thun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Bray Wanderers | 0-2 | Bray Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Derry City | 0-2 | Derry City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/08 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Athlone Town | 2-2 | Athlone Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:45 | | Ross County | Ross County - Motherwell | 1-0 | Motherwell | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 19:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Murici | 4-0 | Murici | 2-1 | |
|
|
|