11/09 00:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Atletico Clube G | 1-2 | Atletico Clube G | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/09 02:00 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthqu | 7-1 | San Jose Earthqu | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
11/09 02:05 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Tampico Madero | 1-2 | Tampico Madero | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/09 09:30 | | Blacktown City D | Blacktown City D - Sydney FC U21 | 1-1 | Sydney FC U21 | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
11/09 09:30 | | Manly United | Manly United - North Shore Mari | 0-2 | North Shore Mari | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Chongqing Lifan | Chongqing Lifan - Hebei | 3-1 | Hebei | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Ba Ria Vung Tau | Ba Ria Vung Tau - Ho Chi Minh | 2-3 | Ho Chi Minh | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Lokomotiv Pamir | Lokomotiv Pamir - Kuktosh | 2-1 | Kuktosh | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Newcastle Utd U2 | Newcastle Utd U2 - Middlesbrough U2 | 2-2 | Middlesbrough U2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Basel | Basel - Saarbrucken | 1-5 | Saarbrucken | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Shijiazhuang | Shijiazhuang - Wuhan Zall | 1-0 | Wuhan Zall | 1 | 2.85 |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - Mashal Muborak | 0-1 | Mashal Muborak | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:15 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - Can Tho | 7-0 | Can Tho | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:45 | | Noah | Noah - Ararat Erevan | 2-1 | Ararat Erevan | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Buxoro FK | Buxoro FK - KuruvchiKokand19 | 2-2 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Perak | Perak - UiTM | 1-0 | UiTM | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Melaka United | 1-1 | Melaka United | x | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Terengganu | Terengganu - Johor DT | 0-1 | Johor DT | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | BATE 2 | BATE 2 - Smolevichi 2 | 2-0 | Smolevichi 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Din. Minsk 2 | Din. Minsk 2 - Brest 2 | 1-0 | Brest 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Rukh Brest 2 | Rukh Brest 2 - Neman 2 | 1-3 | Neman 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Sachter Soligors | Sachter Soligors - Vitebsk 2 | 2-0 | Vitebsk 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:30 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - Al Ittihad | 2-2 | Al Ittihad | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | FC Minsk | FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya | 3-0 | FK Gorodeya | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom | 0-1 | Radomiak Radom | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Codru Lozova | 7-0 | Codru Lozova | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Arsenal U23 | Arsenal U23 - Southampton U23 | 1-2 | Southampton U23 | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Mykolaiv 2 | 4-0 | Mykolaiv 2 | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Real Pharma | 6-0 | Real Pharma | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | FC Uzhhorod | FC Uzhhorod - Dinaz Vyshgorod | 2-1 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Kryvbas | Kryvbas - Nikopol | 6-1 | Nikopol | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - Krystal | 4-2 | Krystal | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - Hirnyk-Sport | 1-1 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Metalist Kharkiv | 1-2 | Metalist Kharkiv | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | Nyva Ternopil | Nyva Ternopil - Alliance | 1-1 | Alliance | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Obolon Brovar | 4-1 | Obolon Brovar | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | VPK Agro | VPK Agro - Volyn | 1-1 | Volyn | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | Dubrava | Dubrava - Zapresic | 0-2 | Zapresic | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - FC UT Arad | 1-1 | FC UT Arad | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Blansko | Blansko - Dukla Prague | 1-0 | Dukla Prague | 1x | 2.02 |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Standard Sumgayi | 0-2 | Standard Sumgayi | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - Skra | 2-1 | Skra | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Teplice B | Teplice B - Jiskra Usti nad | 2-2 | Jiskra Usti nad | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:15 | | Ararat-Armenia | Ararat-Armenia - Lori | 1-2 | Lori | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/09 15:15 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - Lamia | 3-1 | Lamia | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | FC Augsburg II | FC Augsburg II - Regensburg II | 4-0 | Regensburg II | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Spal | 0-2 | Spal | 1x | 2.88 |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Mikkelin Kissat | Mikkelin Kissat - Jaro | 1-2 | Jaro | x2 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | FV Illertissen | FV Illertissen - Schwaben Augsbur | 2-1 | Schwaben Augsbur | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Napoli | Napoli - Pescara | 4-0 | Pescara | 1 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Turkgucu Munchen | 1-2 | Turkgucu Munchen | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - Desna Chernihiv | 0-0 | Desna Chernihiv | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Podbeskidzie Bie | 2-2 | Podbeskidzie Bie | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Alianza Huanuco | Alianza Huanuco - Binacional | 1-2 | Binacional | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - Chrudim | 1-0 | Chrudim | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - El Gounah | 4-1 | El Gounah | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Tanta | Tanta - Misr Lel Makkasa | 0-2 | Misr Lel Makkasa | x | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 | 3-0 | Bohemians 1905 | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | VfB Auerbach | VfB Auerbach - Zwickau | 0-0 | Zwickau | 1x | 2.14 |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | SC Eltersdorf | SC Eltersdorf - Furth II | 1-0 | Furth II | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | SG Austria Klage | SG Austria Klage - BW Linz | 3-1 | BW Linz | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - SV Horn | 1-1 | SV Horn | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - Lafnitz | 1-2 | Lafnitz | x | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - FC Wacker Innsbr | 0-3 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Trenkwalder Admi | 4-1 | Trenkwalder Admi | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
11/09 16:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Waterford United | 0-2 | Waterford United | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
11/09 16:45 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - Excelsior SBV | 1-3 | Excelsior SBV | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
11/09 16:45 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport | 0-0 | Helmond Sport | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/09 16:45 | | Volendam | Volendam - FC Utrecht (Yout | 0-1 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - Osters IF | 2-2 | Osters IF | 1x | 1.64 |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - Umea FC | 0-0 | Umea FC | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - Ljungskile | 4-0 | Ljungskile | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage | 0-1 | IK Brage | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Midtjylland | 2-0 | Midtjylland | 1x | 2.00 |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Resovia Rzeszow | 4-0 | Resovia Rzeszow | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Korona Kielce | 0-0 | Korona Kielce | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - FK Senica | 2-2 | FK Senica | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Crvena Zvezda | 1-3 | Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Silkeborg | 4-2 | Silkeborg | 1 | 3.90 |
|
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Koge BK | Koge BK - Hvidovre IF | 2-1 | Hvidovre IF | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Fenerbahce | 1-2 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 3.80 |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Keshla | Keshla - Karabakh Agdam | 0-0 | Karabakh Agdam | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Skovshoved | 3-2 | Skovshoved | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - Bronshoj | 1-0 | Bronshoj | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:15 | | TSV Buchbach | TSV Buchbach - Deisenhofen | 4-0 | Deisenhofen | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:30 | | PAOK | PAOK - AEL Larissa | 1-0 | AEL Larissa | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
11/09 17:30 | | FC Pisek | FC Pisek - Benesov | 0-2 | Benesov | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:45 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-0 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Yeovil Town | 2-1 | Yeovil Town | 1 | 5.40 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - Botosani | 1-1 | Botosani | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Paks | 5-0 | Paks | 1 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - HNK Sibenik | 0-0 | HNK Sibenik | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Bastia-Borgo | 0-2 | Bastia-Borgo | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Bastia | Bastia - Bourg Peronnas | 3-1 | Bourg Peronnas | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Le Mans | 0-0 | Le Mans | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Laval | 1-1 | Laval | x | 2.70 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Villefranche | 0-2 | Villefranche | x | 2.75 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - Lierse K. | 3-2 | Lierse K. | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka | 4-2 | Borac Banja Luka | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - Monte Azul SP | 0-1 | Monte Azul SP | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:30 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | Legia Warszawa | 1x | 2.25 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:30 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - Austria Wien | 1-0 | Austria Wien | 2 | 5.00 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:30 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Ismaily | 3-0 | Ismaily | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:45 | | Cabinteely | Cabinteely - Athlone Town | 1-1 | Athlone Town | 1 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Shamrock 2 | 2-1 | Shamrock 2 | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:45 | | Wexford | Wexford - Bray Wanderers | 1-3 | Bray Wanderers | 2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:45 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - KAA Gent | 2-1 | KAA Gent | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:45 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Hertha Berlin | 5-4 | Hertha Berlin | 1x | 2.45 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:45 | | Havelse | Havelse - FSV Mainz 05 | 1-5 | FSV Mainz 05 | 2 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
11/09 18:45 | | Watford | Watford - Middlesbrough | 1-0 | Middlesbrough | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Lyon | 0-0 | Lyon | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Shelbourne | 3-2 | Shelbourne | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - Go Ahead Eagles | 0-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - Jong PSV Eindhov | 1-4 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
11/09 20:30 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Cajamarca | 0-2 | Cajamarca | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
11/09 21:00 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - 12 de Octubre | 2-1 | 12 de Octubre | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
11/09 21:30 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - LDU Portoviejo | 1-0 | LDU Portoviejo | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/09 22:15 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Ponte Preta | 0-1 | Ponte Preta | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
11/09 22:30 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala | 2-2 | Tlaxcala | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 23:00 | | Ituano(SP) | Ituano(SP) - Criciuma EC | 2-2 | Criciuma EC | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 23:30 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Olimpia Asuncion | 0-4 | Olimpia Asuncion | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
11/09 23:30 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-0 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|