03/10 00:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - LDU Portoviejo | 4-1 | LDU Portoviejo | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/10 00:30 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - Parana PR | 1-0 | Parana PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 00:30 | | Puebla | Puebla - Santos Laguna | 0-2 | Santos Laguna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 01:00 | | CD Alacranes de | CD Alacranes de - Gavilanes de Mat | 5-0 | Gavilanes de Mat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 01:10 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Atletico Bucaram | 0-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 02:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Grecia | 3-3 | Grecia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 02:30 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Mazatlan FC | 2-1 | Mazatlan FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 06:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontal | 1-3 | Kawasaki Frontal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 07:00 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 07:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 07:00 | | Newcastle Olympi | Newcastle Olympi - Adamstown Rosebu | 2-0 | Adamstown Rosebu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 07:30 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - Daegu FC | 0-1 | Daegu FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 07:30 | | Weston Workers | Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie | 3-0 | Lake Macquarie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 08:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/10 08:00 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - CS Aerostar Baca | 3-2 | CS Aerostar Baca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 08:00 | | Csikszereda M. C | Csikszereda M. C - Poli Timisoara | 2-0 | Poli Timisoara | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 08:00 | | CS Muncitorul Re | CS Muncitorul Re - FC Unirea 2004 S | 0-3 | FC Unirea 2004 S | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 08:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - Metaloglobus | 1-2 | Metaloglobus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 08:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Gloria Buzau | 2-1 | Gloria Buzau | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 08:00 | | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Petrolul Ploiest | 1-1 | Petrolul Ploiest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 08:15 | | Benesov | Benesov - Admira Praha | 0-2 | Admira Praha | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 08:15 | | Motorlet Prague | Motorlet Prague - Sparta Praha B | 1-3 | Sparta Praha B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 08:15 | | Pribram B | Pribram B - FC Pisek | 1-4 | FC Pisek | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 08:15 | | Jablonec B | Jablonec B - Mlada Boleslav B | 2-1 | Mlada Boleslav B | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 08:30 | | FK Kraluv Dvur | FK Kraluv Dvur - Loko Vltavin | 1-3 | Loko Vltavin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 09:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi | 0-0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 09:00 | | Sydney Olympic | Sydney Olympic - WS Wanderers U21 | 1-0 | WS Wanderers U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 09:00 | | JIPPO | JIPPO - KaaPo | 1-0 | KaaPo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:00 | | Kohtla-Jarve JK | Kohtla-Jarve JK - FC Nomme United | 1-8 | FC Nomme United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - Levadia U21 | 3-1 | Levadia U21 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - Vaprus Parnu | 0-1 | Vaprus Parnu | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - Trans Narva | 0-0 | Trans Narva | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:00 | | Feirense | Feirense - SC Covilha | 0-0 | SC Covilha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Standard Sumgayi | 1-1 | Standard Sumgayi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Pohang Steelers | 0-1 | Pohang Steelers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Lafnitz | 2-3 | Lafnitz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:30 | | Yeni Malatyaspor | Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor | 1-0 | Antalyaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:40 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Korona Kielce | 0-1 | Korona Kielce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 10:40 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 3-0 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:00 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Eibar | 1-2 | Eibar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/10 11:00 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - Eintracht Brauns | 4-1 | Eintracht Brauns | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:00 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - SC Paderborn 07 | 0-0 | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:00 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC | 1-0 | Karlsruher SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:00 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - Rotor Volgograd | 0-0 | Rotor Volgograd | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - FC Vorskla | 2-2 | FC Vorskla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Torns IF | 1-0 | Torns IF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - Orebro Syrianska | 3-1 | Orebro Syrianska | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:00 | | Koge BK | Koge BK - Fremad Amager | 0-3 | Fremad Amager | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Buriram PEA | 0-1 | Buriram PEA | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:00 | | Samtredia | Samtredia - Dila Gori | 1-0 | Dila Gori | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - BK Frem | 0-1 | BK Frem | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:00 | | SfB-Oure | SfB-Oure - Middelfart G og | 0-3 | Middelfart G og | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:00 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki | 0-2 | HJK Helsinki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:30 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Crystal Palace | 4-0 | Crystal Palace | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:30 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Derby County | 0-1 | Derby County | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:30 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Hobro | 4-2 | Hobro | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:30 | | Roskilde KFUM's | Roskilde KFUM's - Nykobing Falster | 0-4 | Nykobing Falster | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:30 | | Rukinzo | Rukinzo - Bumamuru | 0-1 | Bumamuru | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:30 | | FC Altyn Asyr | FC Altyn Asyr - FC MERW | 3-1 | FC MERW | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Unterhaching | 0-1 | Unterhaching | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | VFB Lubeck | VFB Lubeck - MSV Duisburg | 1-1 | MSV Duisburg | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - Viktoria koln | 0-2 | Viktoria koln | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | VfR Mannheim | VfR Mannheim - Turkgucu Munchen | 4-4 | Turkgucu Munchen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - SC Verl | 1-2 | SC Verl | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Zwickau | Zwickau - TSV 1860 Munchen | 1-2 | TSV 1860 Munchen | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - FK Zalgiris Viln | 0-1 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Khimik Svetlogor | Khimik Svetlogor - FK Lida | 0-1 | FK Lida | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - IFK Varnamo | 0-1 | IFK Varnamo | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Assyriska IK | 0-1 | Assyriska IK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Floresti | Floresti - CSCT-Buiucani | 1-0 | CSCT-Buiucani | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - FK Valmiera | 1-1 | FK Valmiera | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Kolding FC | 1-1 | Kolding FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Police Tero | 1-1 | Police Tero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Zira | Zira - FC Neftci Baku | 1-0 | FC Neftci Baku | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest | 4-0 | FC Sydvest | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Dalum IF | 1-0 | Dalum IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Holbaek | 2-2 | Holbaek | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - FA 2000 | 1-0 | FA 2000 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Tarnby FF | Tarnby FF - Vanlose | 1-1 | Vanlose | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - Volendam (Youth) | 1-3 | Volendam (Youth) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels | 2-0 | IJsselmeervogels | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:15 | | Chievo | Chievo - Salernitana | 1-2 | Salernitana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:15 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgra | 3-1 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - SK Vorwarts Stey | 4-0 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1-2 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - Austria Vienna I | 0-0 | Austria Vienna I | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:30 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - FC Arges Pitesti | 1-0 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:30 | | Al-Sahel | Al-Sahel - Tripoli | 1-0 | Tripoli | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:30 | | Al-Safa | Al-Safa - Nejmeh SC | 1-1 | Nejmeh SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:30 | | AFC | AFC - ASWH | 3-2 | ASWH | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:30 | | HSV Hoek | HSV Hoek - Ajax | 3-5 | Ajax | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - DVS 33 Ermelo | 3-2 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - Excelsior 31 | 1-3 | Excelsior 31 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:30 | | VV DOVO | VV DOVO - Staphorst | 3-2 | Staphorst | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - Sportlust | 0-2 | Sportlust | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Crotone | 4-1 | Crotone | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | FK Arendal | FK Arendal - Baerum | 3-0 | Baerum | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Bryne | Bryne - Rosenborg B | 1-0 | Rosenborg B | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Egersund | Egersund - Hodd 2 | 8-0 | Hodd 2 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Fram Larvik | Fram Larvik - Notodden | 3-2 | Notodden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - Flekkeroy | 1-1 | Flekkeroy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Sotra | Sotra - Asker | 0-2 | Asker | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Vard Haugesund | Vard Haugesund - Levanger FK | 2-1 | Levanger FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Hacken | Hacken - Falkenberg | 3-0 | Falkenberg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - Elfsborg | 3-2 | Elfsborg | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Stal Mielec | 1-0 | Stal Mielec | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Troyes | 0-0 | Troyes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Alta | Alta - Valerenga B | 1-2 | Valerenga B | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Brattvag | Brattvag - Fredrikstad | 1-2 | Fredrikstad | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Hodd | Hodd - Floro | 3-1 | Floro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Kjelsas | Kjelsas - Skeid | 2-3 | Skeid | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Moss | Moss - Floya | 4-3 | Floya | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Senja | Senja - Eidsvold Turn | 3-3 | Eidsvold Turn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - FK Orsha | 4-2 | FK Orsha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Skovde AIK | 3-2 | Skovde AIK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | FC Trollhattan U | FC Trollhattan U - Karlskrona AIF | 4-1 | Karlskrona AIF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kale | 0-1 | JK Tallinna Kale | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - IFK Berga | 1-2 | IFK Berga | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Viborg | 2-2 | Viborg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Trat FC | 1-2 | Trat FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Dinamo Vranje | 2-0 | Dinamo Vranje | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - Enppi | 1-1 | Enppi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Goztepe | 0-0 | Goztepe | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Erzurum BB | Erzurum BB - Caykur Rizespor | 0-0 | Caykur Rizespor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Felda United | Felda United - Terengganu | 0-3 | Terengganu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Pahang | Pahang - Perak | 3-3 | Perak | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | PDRM | PDRM - Selangor | 0-7 | Selangor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | kelantan | kelantan - Negeri Sembilan | 2-2 | Negeri Sembilan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - Radnik Bijeljina | 3-2 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Belasica | Belasica - Renova Cepciste | 1-1 | Renova Cepciste | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - FC Struga Trim & | 2-0 | FC Struga Trim & | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - Akademija Pandev | 0-0 | Akademija Pandev | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Sileks | 1-1 | Sileks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - Borec Veles | 3-0 | Borec Veles | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - Nova Dubnica | 0-0 | Nova Dubnica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | VSS Kosice | VSS Kosice - Dukla Banska Bys | 1-2 | Dukla Banska Bys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - Petrzalka Akadem | 1-0 | Petrzalka Akadem | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - MSK Zilina B | 2-1 | MSK Zilina B | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Poprad | Poprad - Trebisov | 1-3 | Trebisov | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | SKM Puchov | SKM Puchov - Sport Podbrezova | 1-0 | Sport Podbrezova | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Mestre | Mestre - Cartigliano | 1-1 | Cartigliano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Union Clodiense | Union Clodiense - Chions | 1-0 | Chions | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Paganese | Paganese - Ternana | 0-3 | Ternana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - Skovshoved | 1-1 | Skovshoved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Musongati | Musongati - Kayanza | 1-1 | Kayanza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - HHC Hardenberg | 2-2 | HHC Hardenberg | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Katwijk | 3-2 | Katwijk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Tottenham U23 | Tottenham U23 - Southampton U23 | 2-1 | Southampton U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Domagnano | Domagnano - Juvenes/Dogana | 0-2 | Juvenes/Dogana | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Murata | Murata - Folgore | | Folgore | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | San Giovanni | San Giovanni - Pennarossa | | Pennarossa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Faetano | | Faetano | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Tre Penne | Tre Penne - Cailungo | 3-2 | Cailungo | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Virtus | Virtus - Fiorentino | 3-1 | Fiorentino | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - FC Black Stars | 1-5 | FC Black Stars | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | FSK Bukovyna Che | FSK Bukovyna Che - Podillya Khmelny | 0-0 | Podillya Khmelny | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Enerhiya Nova Ka | Enerhiya Nova Ka - Balkany Zorya | 4-0 | Balkany Zorya | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - GOES | 1-0 | GOES | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - Viktoria Plzen B | 8-0 | Viktoria Plzen B | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Jiskra Usti nad | Jiskra Usti nad - Zivanice | 0-1 | Zivanice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Velvary | Velvary - Dukla Prague B | 3-1 | Dukla Prague B | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - SC Freiburg | 4-0 | SC Freiburg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - TSG Hoffenheim | 2-1 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - Borussia Monchen | 1-3 | Borussia Monchen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen | 1-1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - Arminia Bielefel | 1-0 | Arminia Bielefel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Jerv | Jerv - Strommen | 1-0 | Strommen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Oygarden | Oygarden - Ullensaker/Kisa | 2-1 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Sogndal | 1-0 | Sogndal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Raufoss | Raufoss - Ham-Kam | 0-2 | Ham-Kam | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Grorud | 3-1 | Grorud | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Stjordals Blink | Stjordals Blink - Lillestrom | 1-4 | Lillestrom | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Tromso | Tromso - Asane Fotball | 5-4 | Asane Fotball | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Arsenal Tula | 1-1 | Arsenal Tula | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - CSKA Moscow | 0-2 | CSKA Moscow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Caen | Caen - Amiens | 1-0 | Amiens | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town AFC | 1-2 | Barry Town AFC | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Haverfordwest Co | 1-2 | Haverfordwest Co | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Connahs Quay Tow | 0-5 | Connahs Quay Tow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Pen-y-Bont FC | Pen-y-Bont FC - Newtown AFC | 2-1 | Newtown AFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Flint Town | 10-0 | Flint Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | NK Opatija | NK Opatija - Osijek 2 | 1-1 | Osijek 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - HNK Cibalia | 1-2 | HNK Cibalia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Solin | Solin - Rudes | 1-2 | Rudes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - GVVV | 2-2 | GVVV | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - Jedinstvo Bihac | 1-1 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - Gorazde | 3-1 | Gorazde | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Zvijezda Gradaca | 1-0 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - Bratstvo Gracani | 1-0 | Bratstvo Gracani | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - Banovici | 1-1 | Banovici | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:30 | | Basel II | Basel II - Etoile Carouge | 1-6 | Etoile Carouge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Everton | Everton - Brighton Hove Al | 4-2 | Brighton Hove Al | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Villarreal | 0-0 | Villarreal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Rukh Lviv | Rukh Lviv - FC Lviv | 0-0 | FC Lviv | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Chrobry Glogow | 2-2 | Chrobry Glogow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | FK Panevezys | FK Panevezys - Suduva | 1-1 | Suduva | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Motala AIF FK | Motala AIF FK - Oskarshamns AIK | 1-1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Brommapojkarna | 2-2 | Brommapojkarna | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | America MG | America MG - Guarani SP | 0-0 | Guarani SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Cardiff City | 0-0 | Cardiff City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderer | 2-0 | Wycombe Wanderer | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Barnsley | 2-1 | Barnsley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Bristol City | 1-2 | Bristol City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Reading | Reading - Watford | 1-0 | Watford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Huddersfield Tow | 1-1 | Huddersfield Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Queens Park Rang | 1-1 | Queens Park Rang | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Millwall | 2-1 | Millwall | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanl | 1-2 | Accrington Stanl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Lincoln City | 2-3 | Lincoln City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Northampton Town | 2-0 | Northampton Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Portsmouth | 2-4 | Portsmouth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Sunderland | 0-0 | Sunderland | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Plymouth Argyle | 1-0 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Ipswich Town | 1-1 | Ipswich Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Swindon Town | 3-1 | Swindon Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham | 1-1 | Gillingham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Doncaster Rovers | 1-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Barrow | 1-0 | Barrow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Oldham Athletic | 3-3 | Oldham Athletic | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Southend United | 1-1 | Southend United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Cambridge United | 2-0 | Cambridge United | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Walsall | 1-1 | Walsall | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Bolton Wanderers | 1-2 | Bolton Wanderers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Cheltenham Town | 0-2 | Cheltenham Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Port Vale | 1-0 | Port Vale | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Mansfield Town | 2-1 | Mansfield Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Salford City | 0-1 | Salford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Scunthorpe Unite | 2-0 | Scunthorpe Unite | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | RFS | RFS - Spartaks Jurmala | 2-1 | Spartaks Jurmala | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Backa | Backa - Habitpharm Javor | 2-2 | Habitpharm Javor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Vozdovac | 0-2 | Vozdovac | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Vojvodina Novi S | 3-1 | Vojvodina Novi S | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Cukaricki Stanko | 4-2 | Cukaricki Stanko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-0 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Lisen | 2-2 | Lisen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Slavoj Vysehrad | Slavoj Vysehrad - Usti nad Labem | 1-3 | Usti nad Labem | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza | 0-0 | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Ponferradina | 0-1 | Ponferradina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Afturelding | Afturelding - Grindavik | 3-2 | Grindavik | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjav | 1-0 | Throttur Reykjav | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Vikingur Olafsvi | Vikingur Olafsvi - Leiknir Reykjavi | 1-3 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - Vestri | 1-3 | Vestri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - East Thurrock Un | 1-1 | East Thurrock Un | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Margate | 0-0 | Margate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - lewes | 4-1 | lewes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Hebar | 3-2 | Hebar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Ashton United | Ashton United - South Shields | 0-4 | South Shields | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Brentwood Town | 1-0 | Brentwood Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Billericay Town | 2-2 | Billericay Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Bracknell Town | Bracknell Town - Marlow | 2-2 | Marlow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Bury Town | Bury Town - Waltham Abbey | 4-1 | Waltham Abbey | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Poole Town | 2-2 | Poole Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Coalville | Coalville - Alfreton Town | 1-2 | Alfreton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - Radcliffe Boroug | 2-1 | Radcliffe Boroug | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Grantham Town | Grantham Town - Matlock Town | 0-1 | Matlock Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Hanwell Town | Hanwell Town - Hartley Wintney | 3-5 | Hartley Wintney | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Bognor Regis Tow | 5-0 | Bognor Regis Tow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Hyde United | Hyde United - AFC Fylde | 2-4 | AFC Fylde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Leighton Town | Leighton Town - Leiston FC | 1-2 | Leiston FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Skelmersdale Uni | Skelmersdale Uni - Lancaster City | 2-1 | Lancaster City | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Hungerford Town | 4-0 | Hungerford Town | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Swindon Supermar | 2-2 | Swindon Supermar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Alvechurch | Alvechurch - Kidderminster Ha | 2-2 | Kidderminster Ha | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Barking | Barking - Kings Langley | 2-2 | Kings Langley | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Winchester City | 3-2 | Winchester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Mansfield Town | 4-2 | Mansfield Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Spennymoor Town | 1-3 | Spennymoor Town | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Brantham | Brantham - Aveley | 0-3 | Aveley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Buxton FC | Buxton FC - Stafford Rangers | 0-0 | Stafford Rangers | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Chasetown | Chasetown - Telford United | 1-1 | Telford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Cambridge City | 1-2 | Cambridge City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Chipstead FC | Chipstead FC - East Grinstead | 1-0 | East Grinstead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Gateshead | 2-1 | Gateshead | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Dulwich Hamlet | 2-2 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - FC United of Man | 1-2 | FC United of Man | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Prescot Cables | 2-2 | Prescot Cables | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Slough Town | 0-1 | Slough Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Hastings United | 2-2 | Hastings United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Tonbridge Angels | 0-1 | Tonbridge Angels | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Chatham Town | 0-3 | Chatham Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Frome Town | Frome Town - Larkhall | 1-1 | Larkhall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Hereford United | 1-3 | Hereford United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Atherton | 4-0 | Atherton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Chertsey Town | 2-0 | Chertsey Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Cray Valley Pape | 1-5 | Cray Valley Pape | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Hednesford Town | Hednesford Town - Halesowen Town | 0-0 | Halesowen Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Maidstone United | 0-1 | Maidstone United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Chelmsford City | 2-0 | Chelmsford City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Kidlington | Kidlington - Bristol Manor Fa | 1-1 | Bristol Manor Fa | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Leamington | Leamington - Banbury United | 0-1 | Banbury United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Maldon Tiptree | Maldon Tiptree - Grays Athletic | 2-2 | Grays Athletic | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Marske United | Marske United - Consett | 6-0 | Consett | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Walton Casuals | 1-2 | Walton Casuals | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Moneyfields | Moneyfields - Cray Wanderers | 2-6 | Cray Wanderers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Mossley | Mossley - Tadcaster Albion | 1-1 | Tadcaster Albion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Nantwich Town | Nantwich Town - Barwell | 1-0 | Barwell | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Stratford Town | 2-1 | Stratford Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Stamford | 2-2 | Stamford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Runcorn Linnets | Runcorn Linnets - Marine | 1-1 | Marine | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Morpeth Town | 2-1 | Morpeth Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Hitchin Town | 5-0 | Hitchin Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Evesham United | 3-1 | Evesham United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Taunton Town | 3-5 | Taunton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Whitley Bay | Whitley Bay - Blyth Spartans | 2-4 | Blyth Spartans | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Wimborne Town | Wimborne Town - Melksham Town | 0-0 | Melksham Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Worksop Town | Worksop Town - Chester FC | 2-2 | Chester FC | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Eastbourne Borou | 3-3 | Eastbourne Borou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | AFC Dunstable | AFC Dunstable - Hemel Hempstead | 1-2 | Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Eastleigh | 1-5 | Eastleigh | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Notts County | 1-0 | Notts County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Dagenham Redbrid | 2-0 | Dagenham Redbrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Aldershot Town | 2-1 | Aldershot Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Maidenhead Unite | 3-0 | Maidenhead Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Stockport County | 1-0 | Stockport County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Solihull Moors | 2-1 | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Boreham Wood | 2-1 | Boreham Wood | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - Weymouth | 0-0 | Weymouth | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - Union Espanola | 0-2 | Union Espanola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Dynamik | Dynamik - Royal de Muramvy | 2-1 | Royal de Muramvy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | West Ham U21 | West Ham U21 - Brighton U23 | 2-3 | Brighton U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Gornik Polkowice | Gornik Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce | 4-2 | Pogon Siedlce | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Munsingen | 2-1 | Munsingen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Stade Nyonnais | 2-1 | Stade Nyonnais | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Cham | Cham - Koniz | 4-0 | Koniz | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Mykolaiv 2 | Mykolaiv 2 - Metalist Kharkiv | 0-2 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Beaconsfield SYC | 1-0 | Beaconsfield SYC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town | 2-2 | Biggleswade Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Lowestoft Town | 3-1 | Lowestoft Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:15 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Racing Genk | 1-1 | Racing Genk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:15 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Lecce | 0-2 | Lecce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:15 | | Empoli | Empoli - Monza | 0-0 | Monza | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:15 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Reggiana | 0-2 | Reggiana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:15 | | L.R. Vicenza | L.R. Vicenza - Pordenone Calcio | 1-1 | Pordenone Calcio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:15 | | Reggina | Reggina - Pescara | 3-1 | Pescara | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:15 | | Spal | Spal - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:15 | | Venezia | Venezia - Frosinone | 0-2 | Frosinone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:30 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - Heracles Almelo | 3-0 | Heracles Almelo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:30 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven | 6-0 | FC Eindhoven | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:30 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - FC Arouca | 0-2 | FC Arouca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:30 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Casa Pia AC | 0-1 | Casa Pia AC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:30 | | Brno | Brno - MFK Karvina | 0-2 | MFK Karvina | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:30 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 2-2 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:30 | | Opava | Opava - Teplice | 2-1 | Teplice | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:45 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - Slavia Sofia | 2-1 | Slavia Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Lens | Lens - Saint Etienne | 2-0 | Saint Etienne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - CS Voluntari | 2-3 | CS Voluntari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Kisvarda | 1-2 | Kisvarda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - ZNK Osijek | 0-2 | ZNK Osijek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | TB Tuoroyri | TB Tuoroyri - IF Fuglafjordur | 1-1 | IF Fuglafjordur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Dunajska Streda | 4-1 | Dunajska Streda | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - SV Ried | 3-1 | SV Ried | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Tirol | Tirol - Austria Wien | 0-2 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Polten | 2-4 | SKN St. Polten | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - ND Gorica | 1-1 | ND Gorica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - Gil Vicente | 0-0 | Gil Vicente | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Merani Tbilisi | Merani Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 0-4 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Fgura United | Fgura United - Zebbug | 1-0 | Zebbug | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Pieta Hotspurs | Pieta Hotspurs - Qormi F.C | 2-3 | Qormi F.C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - Leiknir F | 2-1 | Leiknir F | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Al-Nassr | Al-Nassr - Persepolis | 1-1 | Persepolis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Drezga | Drezga - FK Berane | 0-1 | FK Berane | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Ibar Rozaje | Ibar Rozaje - FK Grbalj Radano | 2-0 | FK Grbalj Radano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - KOM Podgorica | 0-1 | KOM Podgorica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - Arsenal Tivat | 0-2 | Arsenal Tivat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - Bokelj Kotor | 1-0 | Bokelj Kotor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Garbarnia | 3-1 | Garbarnia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - YF Juventus Zuri | 5-1 | YF Juventus Zuri | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Oberwallis Nater | 3-1 | Oberwallis Nater | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Azzurri Lausanne | 2-1 | Azzurri Lausanne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - Halmstads | 1-0 | Halmstads | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - IK Brage | 1-3 | IK Brage | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 2-3 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | Kriens | Kriens - Winterthur | 0-2 | Winterthur | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | Al-Hala | Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq | 1-2 | Al-Muharraq | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | Al-Hidd | Al-Hidd - Manama Club | 2-1 | Manama Club | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | Al-Riffa | Al-Riffa - Al-Najma | 4-0 | Al-Najma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - AD Cantolao | 1-2 | AD Cantolao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas | 2-1 | Ethnikos Achnas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | Wadi Degla SC | Wadi Degla SC - Aswan | 1-0 | Aswan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Juventus U23 | 1-2 | Juventus U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | Livorno | Livorno - Lecco | 2-2 | Lecco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | Matelica | Matelica - Feralpisalo | 3-1 | Feralpisalo | 3-6 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Bruhl SG | 2-2 | Bruhl SG | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Meyrin | 2-2 | Meyrin | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Chenois | 3-0 | Chenois | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Stabaek | 4-0 | Stabaek | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:00 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Peters | 1-1 | Zenit St. Peters | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:00 | | Cork City | Cork City - St. Patricks Ath | 1-2 | St. Patricks Ath | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:00 | | Linkopings | Linkopings - Lindome GIF | 2-1 | Lindome GIF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Partizan Belgrad | 1-1 | Partizan Belgrad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:00 | | Borac Cacak | Borac Cacak - Radnicki Pirot | 3-1 | Radnicki Pirot | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:00 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Karagumruk | 2-1 | Karagumruk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:00 | | NK Medjimurje Ca | NK Medjimurje Ca - Croatia Zmijavci | 2-1 | Croatia Zmijavci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:00 | | Zapresic | Zapresic - NK Dugopolje | 1-1 | NK Dugopolje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Hutnik Krakow | 0-1 | Hutnik Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Slask Wroclaw 2 | 2-2 | Slask Wroclaw 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:00 | | Ostroda | Ostroda - Blekitni Stargar | 0-2 | Blekitni Stargar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Bulle | 5-2 | Bulle | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:15 | | Albacete | Albacete - Real Oviedo | 1-1 | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:15 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Tenerife | 2-0 | Tenerife | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:15 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Caernarfon | 0-3 | Caernarfon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Schalke 04 | 4-0 | Schalke 04 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:30 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Manchester City | 1-1 | Manchester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:30 | | Elche | Elche - SD Huesca | 0-0 | SD Huesca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:30 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Getafe | 3-0 | Getafe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:30 | | Ciudad de Lucena | Ciudad de Lucena - CD Alhaurino | 1-1 | CD Alhaurino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:30 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - Minaj (Ukr) | 1-1 | Minaj (Ukr) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:30 | | Aarau | Aarau - Chiasso | 2-1 | Chiasso | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:30 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Cercle Brugge | 1-2 | Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:30 | | Leuven | Leuven - Zulte-Waregem | 2-1 | Zulte-Waregem | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:30 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:30 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Yeovil Town | 2-2 | Yeovil Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 16:30 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Cobresal | 2-1 | Cobresal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | Bergantinos CF | Bergantinos CF - Deportivo La Cor | 0-0 | Deportivo La Cor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - FC Zurich | 4-0 | FC Zurich | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - FC Sion | 2-2 | FC Sion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - FC Wil 1900 | 3-0 | FC Wil 1900 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Ajaccio | 5-1 | Ajaccio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Niort | 2-0 | Niort | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | Clermont | Clermont - Rodez Aveyron | 3-0 | Rodez Aveyron | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Guingamp | 1-0 | Guingamp | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Valenciennes | 2-0 | Valenciennes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Le Havre | 3-0 | Le Havre | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | Pau | Pau - Nancy | 1-1 | Nancy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Chambly Fc | 3-2 | Chambly Fc | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - Michalovce | 1-1 | Michalovce | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Nitra | 0-2 | Nitra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Baumit Jablonec | 2-1 | Baumit Jablonec | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Pruszkow | 1-1 | Pruszkow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:05 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split | 2-1 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:15 | | Levski Sofia | Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa | 0-0 | Botev Vratsa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:30 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Paks | 1-2 | Paks | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:30 | | Porto | Porto - Maritimo | 2-3 | Maritimo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:30 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - Olympiakos Nicos | 2-0 | Olympiakos Nicos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:30 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Nea Salamis | 1-0 | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:00 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti | 3-2 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:00 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely | 1-2 | Cabinteely | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:00 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze | 2-0 | Gornik Zabrze | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:00 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag | 1-2 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:00 | | Binacional | Binacional - Deportivo Munici | 1-3 | Deportivo Munici | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:00 | | Misr Lel Makkasa | Misr Lel Makkasa - Pyramids | 2-3 | Pyramids | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:00 | | Ec Sao Jose Sp | Ec Sao Jose Sp - Ypiranga FC | 2-0 | Ypiranga FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:00 | | Bangu | Bangu - Cabofriense(RJ) | 2-2 | Cabofriense(RJ) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:00 | | Portuguesa RJ | Portuguesa RJ - Nacional PR | 3-1 | Nacional PR | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:00 | | Vitoria ES | Vitoria ES - Operario VG | 2-1 | Operario VG | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:00 | | KSK Heist | KSK Heist - OC Charleroi | 1-0 | OC Charleroi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:00 | | Mandel United | Mandel United - Roeselare | 5-0 | Roeselare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Mjondalen IF | 4-1 | Mjondalen IF | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Bohemians | 1-3 | Bohemians | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Galway United | 2-6 | Galway United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - CD Logrones | 2-1 | CD Logrones | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | SE Juventude | SE Juventude - AE Altos | 1-2 | AE Altos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:30 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Nacional Montevi | 1-3 | Nacional Montevi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Udinese | Udinese - AS Roma | 0-1 | AS Roma | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Kortrijk | 0-0 | Kortrijk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Como | Como - Pistoiese | 1-0 | Pistoiese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:45 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Avellino | 0-1 | Avellino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | Nice | Nice - Nantes | 2-1 | Nantes | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Burnley | 3-1 | Burnley | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | Valencia | Valencia - Real Betis | 0-2 | Real Betis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Emmen | 1-1 | Emmen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - Confianca SE | 0-1 | Confianca SE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Malaga | 4-0 | Malaga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | Jacyoba | Jacyoba - Itabaiana (SE) | 2-2 | Itabaiana (SE) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | America RN | America RN - Afogados da Inga | 3-1 | Afogados da Inga | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | Coruripe Al | Coruripe Al - Frei Paulistano | 1-0 | Frei Paulistano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | Marcilio Dias SC | Marcilio Dias SC - Novorizontino | 0-0 | Novorizontino | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | Tubarao | Tubarao - Sao Caetano | 3-0 | Sao Caetano | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Orsomarso | 3-0 | Orsomarso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Everton CD | 1-3 | Everton CD | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Boyaca Chico | 2-1 | Boyaca Chico | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:15 | | Naxxar Lions | Naxxar Lions - Swieqi United | 1-4 | Swieqi United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:15 | | Qrendi | Qrendi - St. Andrews | 2-1 | St. Andrews | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:30 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - Chapecoense SC | 0-1 | Chapecoense SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:30 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - CSA-AL | 1-0 | CSA-AL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Internacional RS | 1-1 | Internacional RS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:00 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Sporting Braga | 0-4 | Sporting Braga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:00 | | Manaus | Manaus - Imperatriz | 1-0 | Imperatriz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:00 | | Treze PB | Treze PB - Botafogo PB | 2-0 | Botafogo PB | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:00 | | Bare RR | Bare RR - Sinop | 2-3 | Sinop | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:00 | | Gama | Gama - Caldense(MG) | 5-0 | Caldense(MG) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:00 | | Canoneros Marina | Canoneros Marina - CD Cruz Azul Hid | 0-4 | CD Cruz Azul Hid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - New York Red Bul | 3-1 | New York Red Bul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:30 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa | 2-0 | Mushuc Runa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:30 | | Orense | Orense - Ind. del Valle | 1-3 | Ind. del Valle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:30 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Llacuabamba | 2-0 | Llacuabamba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:30 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Valledupar FC | 1-2 | Valledupar FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 21:00 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Sportivo Luqueno | 0-0 | Sportivo Luqueno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 21:00 | | Sporting San Jos | Sporting San Jos - Limon FC | 0-1 | Limon FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 21:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | Deportivo Cali | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 21:00 | | Real Sociedad To | Real Sociedad To - Real de Minas | 0-0 | Real de Minas | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 21:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Huachipato | 0-1 | Huachipato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 22:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Ceara | 2-1 | Ceara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 22:00 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Juventude | 1-3 | Juventude | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 22:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Remo Belem (PA) | 2-3 | Remo Belem (PA) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 22:00 | | EC Aguia Negra | EC Aguia Negra - Goiania | 1-1 | Goiania | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 22:00 | | Salgueiros AC | Salgueiros AC - Globo | 0-0 | Globo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 22:00 | | Moto Clube | Moto Clube - River-PI | 2-0 | River-PI | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 22:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Necaxa | 0-1 | Necaxa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 22:00 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Reboceros de La | 1-1 | Reboceros de La | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 22:30 | | North Texas | North Texas - Fort Lauderdale | 3-0 | Fort Lauderdale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 22:30 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - New England II | 0-4 | New England II | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:00 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - Atlanta United | 0-4 | Atlanta United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Grau | 1-2 | Grau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Philadelphia Uni | 2-1 | Philadelphia Uni | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:00 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - Platense | 3-3 | Platense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:05 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Deportes Tolima | 0-0 | Deportes Tolima | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:30 | | Montreal Impact | Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire | 2-2 | Chicago Fire | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - Nashville SC | 0-0 | Nashville SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:30 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - Philadelphia Uni | 2-1 | Philadelphia Uni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:30 | | 12 de Octubre | 12 de Octubre - General Diaz | 3-3 | General Diaz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:30 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - CD El Nacional | 0-0 | CD El Nacional | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:30 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - Sporting Kansas | 2-1 | Sporting Kansas | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Charleston Batte | 1-2 | Charleston Batte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:30 | | Saint Louis | Saint Louis - Indy Eleven | 2-1 | Indy Eleven | 2-1 | |
|
|
|