22/10 00:00 | | Fast Clube | Fast Clube - Acreano | 1-0 | Acreano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
22/10 00:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Atletico Venezue | 0-0 | Atletico Venezue | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 00:00 | | Independiente | Independiente - Antigua GFC | 0-0 | Antigua GFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 00:00 | | Forward Madison | Forward Madison - North Texas | 0-1 | North Texas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 00:05 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Cancun | 0-1 | Cancun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 00:30 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Corinthians | 1-2 | Corinthians | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 00:30 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Guarani CA | 2-3 | Guarani CA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 00:30 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Atletico Junior | 3-1 | Atletico Junior | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 00:30 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Barcelona SC(ECU | 2-0 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 00:30 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Club Atletico Ti | 5-0 | Club Atletico Ti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 01:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Real San Andres | 1-1 | Real San Andres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 01:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Deportiva Once C | 3-0 | Deportiva Once C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 02:06 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Monterrey | 0-1 | Monterrey | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 07:30 | | Shijiazhuang | Shijiazhuang - Dalian Pro | 0-2 | Dalian Pro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 10:00 | | Erbaaspor | Erbaaspor - Yozgatspor 1959 | 0-1 | Yozgatspor 1959 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
22/10 10:00 | | Las Rozas | Las Rozas - Tenisca | 3-1 | Tenisca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 10:30 | | Karakopru | Karakopru - Osmaniyespor | 1-0 | Osmaniyespor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 10:30 | | Tepecik Bld | Tepecik Bld - Alemdag | 1-0 | Alemdag | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 11:00 | | Mashal Muborak | Mashal Muborak - KuruvchiKokand19 | 1-2 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 11:35 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng | 2-1 | Shandong Luneng | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 12:00 | | Belediye Derince | Belediye Derince - Cankaya FK | 3-0 | Cankaya FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 12:00 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Septemvri Sofia | 1-0 | Septemvri Sofia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 12:00 | | Nadezhda Dobrosl | Nadezhda Dobrosl - Botev Vratsa | 0-2 | Botev Vratsa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 12:00 | | Oborishte | Oborishte - Botev Plovdiv | 0-4 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 12:00 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - Etar | 0-0 | Etar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 12:00 | | Drava | Drava - NK Mura 05 | 2-0 | NK Mura 05 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 13:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Andijan | 6-2 | Andijan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 13:00 | | FYR Macedonia U1 | FYR Macedonia U1 - Serbia U17 | 0-0 | Serbia U17 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 13:00 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Lucchese | 3-0 | Lucchese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 14:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - Slutsksakhar Slu | 3-1 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 14:30 | | Leganes | Leganes - Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 15:00 | | HIFK | HIFK - RoPS Rovaniemi | 1-0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 15:00 | | Vittoriosa Stars | Vittoriosa Stars - Zebbug | 2-1 | Zebbug | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 15:30 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - Lahti | 2-1 | Lahti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 15:30 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - TPS Turku | 3-0 | TPS Turku | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 15:30 | | KuPs | KuPs - Haka | 2-3 | Haka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 15:30 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - Ilves Tampere | 1-3 | Ilves Tampere | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 15:30 | | Como | Como - Pergolettese | 0-0 | Pergolettese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:00 | | Parnu | Parnu - Vaprus Parnu | 1-1 | Vaprus Parnu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:00 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Viborg | 1-2 | Viborg | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:55 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Nice | 6-2 | Nice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:55 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Slavia Praha | 3-1 | Slavia Praha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:55 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Arsenal | 1-2 | Arsenal | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:55 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - Real Sociedad | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
22/10 16:55 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Glasgow Rangers | 0-2 | Glasgow Rangers | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:55 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - AS Roma | 1-2 | AS Roma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:55 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj | 0-2 | CFR Cluj | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:55 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Molde | 1-2 | Molde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:55 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Benfica | 2-4 | Benfica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:55 | | Napoli | Napoli - AZ Alkmaar | 0-1 | AZ Alkmaar | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:55 | | PAOK | PAOK - Omonia Nicosia F | 1-1 | Omonia Nicosia F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:55 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - Granada CF | 1-2 | Granada CF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - Ljungskile | 0-1 | Ljungskile | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - GAIS Goteborg | 1-0 | GAIS Goteborg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Albacete | 0-0 | Albacete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano | 0-0 | Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - Langreo | 2-0 | Langreo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 17:30 | | Cf platges de ca | Cf platges de ca - Mar Menor | 2-2 | Mar Menor | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Al Ittihad | Al Ittihad - Arab Contractors | 2-1 | Arab Contractors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Novorizontino | Novorizontino - SER Caxias | 1-1 | SER Caxias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Portuguesa RJ | Portuguesa RJ - Cascavel PR | 2-1 | Cascavel PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Vitoria ES | Vitoria ES - Goiania | 1-2 | Goiania | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Potiguar (RN) | Potiguar (RN) - Itabaiana (SE) | 2-2 | Itabaiana (SE) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | UE Llagostera | UE Llagostera - Gimnastic Tarrag | 1-1 | Gimnastic Tarrag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:30 | | Afogados da Inga | Afogados da Inga - Guarany CE | 2-2 | Guarany CE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:30 | | Moto Clube | Moto Clube - Santos AP | 2-0 | Santos AP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:30 | | Nacional PR | Nacional PR - Mirassol | 1-1 | Mirassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:45 | | Foggia | Foggia - Avellino | 1-2 | Avellino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:45 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Cavese | 2-0 | Cavese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - AEK | 3-0 | AEK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - AC Milan | 1-3 | AC Milan | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord | 0-0 | Feyenoord | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent | 1-0 | KAA Gent | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Karabakh Agdam | 1-0 | Karabakh Agdam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moscow | 1-1 | CSKA Moscow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - FK Zorya Luhansk | 3-0 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - Royal Antwerp | 1-2 | Royal Antwerp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Lille | 1-4 | Lille | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - LASK Linz | 3-0 | LASK Linz | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Villarreal | Villarreal - Sivasspor | 5-3 | Sivasspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Operario VG | Operario VG - EC Aguia Negra | 0-0 | EC Aguia Negra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:30 | | Malaga | Malaga - Sporting Gijon | 1-0 | Sporting Gijon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 20:00 | | Marcilio Dias SC | Marcilio Dias SC - Sao Luiz(RS) | 1-1 | Sao Luiz(RS) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 21:00 | | Goianesia GO | Goianesia GO - Real Noroeste | 1-1 | Real Noroeste | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 21:00 | | Rio Branco(AC) | Rio Branco(AC) - Bragantino | 1-1 | Bragantino | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 21:00 | | Cafetaleros de C | Cafetaleros de C - Zitacuaro | 3-1 | Zitacuaro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/10 22:00 | | Villa Nova MG | Villa Nova MG - Brasiliense | 1-2 | Brasiliense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 23:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Alianza Petroler | 2-0 | Alianza Petroler | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 23:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Leones | 2-0 | Leones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 23:30 | | Vitoria da Conqu | Vitoria da Conqu - Jacyoba | 3-3 | Jacyoba | 3-1 | |
|
|
|