19/02 00:00 | | USA (w) | USA (w) - Canada (w) | 1-0 | Canada (w) | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/02 00:10 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Liniers | 3-0 | Liniers | x | 7.40 |
|
|
|
19/02 01:00 | | Real Madriz | Real Madriz - Juventus Managua | 2-1 | Juventus Managua | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 01:00 | | Tapatio | Tapatio - Tampico Madero | 1-0 | Tampico Madero | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
19/02 01:05 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Independiente Sa | 0-0 | Independiente Sa | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
19/02 03:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Santos Laguna | 1-0 | Santos Laguna | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
19/02 08:05 | | Adelaide United | Adelaide United - Central Coast Ma | 3-2 | Central Coast Ma | 12 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
19/02 09:00 | | Biskra U21 | Biskra U21 - USM Alger U21 | 2-1 | USM Alger U21 | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 09:00 | | Constantine U21 | Constantine U21 - Oran U21 | 3-2 | Oran U21 | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 09:00 | | Hussein Dey U21 | Hussein Dey U21 - Bel Abbes U21 | 1-1 | Bel Abbes U21 | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 09:30 | | Hapoel Marmorek | Hapoel Marmorek - Maccabi Shaarayi | 0-0 | Maccabi Shaarayi | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 10:00 | | Noah | Noah - FC Van | 4-0 | FC Van | x2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 10:00 | | Noravank | Noravank - Shirak Gyumri 2 | 1-0 | Shirak Gyumri 2 | x2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 10:30 | | Keciorengucu | Keciorengucu - Umraniyespor | 0-1 | Umraniyespor | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
19/02 11:00 | | Hapoel Migdal Ha | Hapoel Migdal Ha - MS Daburiya Osam | 1-0 | MS Daburiya Osam | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
19/02 11:00 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - H. Bikat Hayarde | 2-0 | H. Bikat Hayarde | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
19/02 11:00 | | Nordia Jerusalem | Nordia Jerusalem - MS Tira | 0-0 | MS Tira | 2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 11:00 | | Chooka Talesh | Chooka Talesh - Pars Janoobi Jam | 1-1 | Pars Janoobi Jam | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 11:15 | | Mes Kerman | Mes Kerman - Kheybar Khorrama | 2-0 | Kheybar Khorrama | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 11:30 | | Shapira | Shapira - Hapoel Bnei Ar'a | 0-1 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'a | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 11:30 | | Trinec | Trinec - SK Prostejov | 1-5 | SK Prostejov | x2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - Haka | 1-0 | Haka | 1 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | Bandari | Bandari - AFC Leopards | 2-1 | AFC Leopards | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | Ulinzi Stars Nak | Ulinzi Stars Nak - Sofapaka FC | 2-0 | Sofapaka FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | Holon Yermiyahu | Holon Yermiyahu - Hapoel Azor | 3-2 | Hapoel Azor | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Skra | 1-0 | Skra | x | |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Stromsgodset | 1-1 | Stromsgodset | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Afula - Nof Hagalil | 1-1 | Nof Hagalil | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | Hapoel Jerusalem | Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon Le | 0-0 | Hapoel Rishon Le | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1-1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1x | 1.02 |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0-2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | x | |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | Nes Tziona | Nes Tziona - Maccabi Petah Ti | 0-0 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | Sabail | Sabail - Sabah Baku | 2-0 | Sabah Baku | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 12:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - OFK Titograd | 4-2 | OFK Titograd | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 12:10 | | Gol Gohar | Gol Gohar - Persepolis | 0-5 | Persepolis | x2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | Lviv U21 | Lviv U21 - Kolos Kovalyovka | 2-1 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | Mariupol U21 | Mariupol U21 - Zorya U21 | 5-2 | Zorya U21 | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | Oleksandriya U21 | Oleksandriya U21 - Minaj U21 | 0-0 | Minaj U21 | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | India (w) | India (w) - Russia (w) | | Russia (w) | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | Barnsley U23 | Barnsley U23 - Sheffield Wed U2 | 2-3 | Sheffield Wed U2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - Flekkeroy | 6-0 | Flekkeroy | 12 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | Eskisehirspor | Eskisehirspor - Bandirmaspor | 2-1 | Bandirmaspor | 2 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - Zeta Golubovic | 0-1 | Zeta Golubovic | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Buducnost Pod | 2-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 2 | |
|
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | Atletico Olympic | Atletico Olympic - Vital’O | 1-0 | Vital’O | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | Fulham U23 | Fulham U23 - Sunderland U23 | 2-0 | Sunderland U23 | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | Norwich U23 | Norwich U23 - Leeds U23 | 0-2 | Leeds U23 | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
19/02 13:00 | | Reading U23 | Reading U23 - Stoke City U23 | 1-3 | Stoke City U23 | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
19/02 13:25 | | Al Arabi(UAE) | Al Arabi(UAE) - Al Urooba | 1-3 | Al Urooba | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:25 | | Al Bataeh | Al Bataeh - Emirates Club | 1-1 | Emirates Club | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:25 | | Masfut | Masfut - Al-Taawon | 0-0 | Al-Taawon | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:30 | | biskra | biskra - USM Alger | 1-0 | USM Alger | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:30 | | Constantine | Constantine - MC Oran | 1-3 | MC Oran | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:30 | | NA Hussein Dey | NA Hussein Dey - USM Bel Abbes | 1-1 | USM Bel Abbes | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:30 | | Al Wehda(UAE) | Al Wehda(UAE) - Khorfakkan | 3-0 | Khorfakkan | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:30 | | Al-Wasl | Al-Wasl - Ittihad Kalba | 4-4 | Ittihad Kalba | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:30 | | Al-Madina | Al-Madina - Al ittihad(LBY) | 0-0 | Al ittihad(LBY) | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:30 | | Gokulam | Gokulam - Indian Arrows | 4-0 | Indian Arrows | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:30 | | Cape Umoya Unite | Cape Umoya Unite - Cape Town All St | 0-0 | Cape Town All St | x | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:50 | | Busaiteen | Busaiteen - Al-Ahli (BHR) | 1-0 | Al-Ahli (BHR) | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 13:50 | | Manama Club | Manama Club - Al-Riffa | 2-1 | Al-Riffa | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 14:00 | | A Bou Saada | A Bou Saada - USM EL HARRACH | 0-1 | USM EL HARRACH | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 14:00 | | Bejaia | Bejaia - USM Blida | 2-1 | USM Blida | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 14:00 | | RC Kouba | RC Kouba - MO Bejaia | 1-1 | MO Bejaia | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 14:00 | | ATK | ATK - East Bengal | 3-1 | East Bengal | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 14:00 | | Renaissance Zmam | Renaissance Zmam - Wydad | 1-2 | Wydad | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 14:00 | | Chabab Benguerir | Chabab Benguerir - Chabab Atlas Khe | 3-2 | Chabab Atlas Khe | x | |
|
|
|
19/02 14:00 | | Austria (w) | Austria (w) - Sweden (w) | 1-6 | Sweden (w) | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 14:00 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - Karabakh Agdam | 0-0 | Karabakh Agdam | x | |
|
|
|
19/02 14:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - Decic Tuzi | 2-1 | Decic Tuzi | x | |
|
|
|
19/02 15:00 | | Kolubara | Kolubara - Loznica | 1-2 | Loznica | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
19/02 15:00 | | Trayal Krusevac | Trayal Krusevac - Zemun | 2-1 | Zemun | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
19/02 15:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Karmiotissa Pole | 4-0 | Karmiotissa Pole | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
19/02 15:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav | 1-1 | Mlada Boleslav | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
19/02 15:30 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - FC Arges Pitesti | 0-1 | FC Arges Pitesti | x2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 15:30 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-1 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 2 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
19/02 15:30 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - CSKA 1948 | 1-0 | CSKA 1948 | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 16:00 | | Raufoss | Raufoss - Stabaek | 1-1 | Stabaek | 1x | 2.18 |
|
|
|
19/02 16:00 | | Adana Demir | Adana Demir - Altay | 1-2 | Altay | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
|
19/02 16:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Trabzonspor | 0-1 | Trabzonspor | 2 | 3.55 |
|
|
|
19/02 16:00 | | Blackburn U23 | Blackburn U23 - West Ham U21 | 4-1 | West Ham U21 | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 16:15 | | Al Ain | Al Ain - Al Fujairah | 3-1 | Al Fujairah | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 16:15 | | Finland (w) | Finland (w) - Portugal (w) | 1-0 | Portugal (w) | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 16:30 | | East Riffa | East Riffa - Al-Muharraq | 0-1 | Al-Muharraq | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:00 | | MuSa | MuSa - Ekenas | 0-1 | Ekenas | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:00 | | Guatemala women' | Guatemala women' - Panama W | 0-3 | Panama W | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - HNK Sibenik | 2-2 | HNK Sibenik | 2 | 3.35 |
|
|
|
19/02 17:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Cracovia Krakow | 0-0 | Cracovia Krakow | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
19/02 17:00 | | Bastia | Bastia - Villefranche | 1-1 | Villefranche | 1 | 2.09 |
|
|
|
19/02 17:00 | | Sporting Club Ly | Sporting Club Ly - Orleans US 45 | 1-3 | Orleans US 45 | x | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:00 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Bastia-Borgo | 1-1 | Bastia-Borgo | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | AEK Larnaca | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
19/02 17:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-1 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:30 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - Spezia | 3-0 | Spezia | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
19/02 17:30 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - SV Horn | 1-0 | SV Horn | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
19/02 17:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - FC Liefering | 1-0 | FC Liefering | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
19/02 17:30 | | FC Juniors | FC Juniors - FC Wacker Innsbr | 0-3 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 17:30 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - Austria Vienna I | 0-1 | Austria Vienna I | x | 3.65 |
|
|
|
19/02 17:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum | 1-0 | VfL Bochum | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
19/02 17:30 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Jahn Regensburg | 2-0 | Jahn Regensburg | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
19/02 17:45 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - NAC Breda | 2-3 | NAC Breda | 2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
19/02 17:45 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - Den Bosch | 1-0 | Den Bosch | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
19/02 18:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Brabrand | 7-1 | Brabrand | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 18:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Midtjylland | 0-2 | Midtjylland | x | 3.89 |
|
|
|
19/02 18:00 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - Hallescher FC | 2-1 | Hallescher FC | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
19/02 18:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Aarau | 1-1 | Aarau | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
19/02 18:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Koge BK | 1-3 | Koge BK | x2 | |
|
|
|
19/02 18:00 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Akranes | 2-0 | Akranes | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
19/02 18:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Breidablik | 0-5 | Breidablik | 2 | 1.02 |
|
|
|
19/02 18:30 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - AFC Hermannstadt | 1-0 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Morocco U20 | Morocco U20 - Ghana U20 | 0-0 | Ghana U20 | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 0-0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Thun | 4-0 | Thun | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Grasshopper | 1-1 | Grasshopper | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Willem II | Willem II - FC Utrecht | 0-6 | FC Utrecht | 1x | 2.59 |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Seraing | Seraing - Saint Gilloise | 0-2 | Saint Gilloise | x2 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - Grindavik | 8-1 | Grindavik | 1 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Arsenal U23 | Arsenal U23 - Manchester City | 0-2 | Manchester City | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
19/02 19:00 | | Chelsea U23 | Chelsea U23 - Liverpool U23 | 2-3 | Liverpool U23 | 1 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
19/02 19:25 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - Lafnitz | 2-3 | Lafnitz | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
19/02 19:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - VfL Wolfsburg | 0-3 | VfL Wolfsburg | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
19/02 19:30 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin | 2-1 | Pogon Szczecin | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
19/02 19:45 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Torino | 0-1 | Torino | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
19/02 19:45 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - KAA Gent | 1-1 | KAA Gent | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
19/02 19:45 | | Watford | Watford - Derby County | 2-1 | Derby County | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Lyon | 2-3 | Lyon | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Leeds United | 1-0 | Leeds United | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Getafe | 1-0 | Getafe | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Roda JC | 1-2 | Roda JC | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - FC Eindhoven | 1-1 | FC Eindhoven | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - Boston River | 3-0 | Boston River | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Pescara | 0-0 | Pescara | x | 3.31 |
|
|
|
19/02 20:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Mirandes | 1-0 | Mirandes | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
19/02 20:30 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Moreirense | 1-0 | Moreirense | x2 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
19/02 21:00 | | Irapuato | Irapuato - Cafessa | 0-0 | Cafessa | 12 | |
|
|
|
19/02 21:15 | | Ad Aserri | Ad Aserri - CD Barrio Mexico | 1-3 | CD Barrio Mexico | 1x | |
|
|
|
19/02 21:30 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Olmedo Riobamba | 3-0 | Olmedo Riobamba | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 22:00 | | Inter Playa Del | Inter Playa Del - Cuautla | 3-0 | Cuautla | 1 | |
|
|
|
19/02 22:15 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Talleres Cordoba | 3-0 | Talleres Cordoba | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
19/02 22:30 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Sportivo Luqueno | 1-0 | Sportivo Luqueno | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
19/02 23:00 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Deportes Quindio | 2-3 | Deportes Quindio | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
19/02 23:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - CF Atlante | 1-0 | CF Atlante | 1x | |
|
|
|