18/09 00:00 | | Club Atletico Mi | Club Atletico Mi - Deportivo Maipu | 3-1 | Deportivo Maipu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/09 00:15 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Libertad | 0-1 | Libertad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 00:30 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Guarani SP | 0-0 | Guarani SP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 01:00 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Deportiva Once C | 3-1 | Deportiva Once C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 02:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - AD San Carlos | 2-2 | AD San Carlos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 02:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Atlas | 0-3 | Atlas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 05:20 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-0 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 07:30 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - Jeju United | 1-1 | Jeju United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 08:00 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Unirea Dej | 0-2 | Unirea Dej | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 08:00 | | FC Brasov | FC Brasov - Dunarea Calarasi | 3-1 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 08:00 | | Gloria Buzau | Gloria Buzau - Metaloglobus | 4-1 | Metaloglobus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 08:00 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Braila | 6-0 | Braila | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 08:15 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - Lisen | 0-2 | Lisen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - Vysocina jihlava | 1-1 | Vysocina jihlava | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 08:15 | | Vyskov | Vyskov - Sparta Praha B | 2-3 | Sparta Praha B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
18/09 08:15 | | PSIS Semarang | PSIS Semarang - Persiraja Aceh | 3-1 | Persiraja Aceh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 08:15 | | FC Pisek | FC Pisek - Motorlet Prague | 2-0 | Motorlet Prague | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 08:15 | | SK Rakovnik | SK Rakovnik - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 4-2 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 08:15 | | Loko Vltavin | Loko Vltavin - Benesov | 0-2 | Benesov | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 08:15 | | Slavoj Vysehrad | Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Kraluv Dvur | 0-2 | FK Kraluv Dvur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 08:15 | | Zbuzany | Zbuzany - Mlada Boleslav B | 1-1 | Mlada Boleslav B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 08:30 | | Prepere | Prepere - Hradec Kralove B | 0-4 | Hradec Kralove B | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-3 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sappor | 1-0 | Consadole Sappor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Ehime FC | 1-0 | Ehime FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:00 | | Teplice B | Teplice B - Jablonec B | 2-2 | Jablonec B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:30 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Kawasaki Frontal | 1-3 | Kawasaki Frontal | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:30 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Young Lions | 2-1 | Young Lions | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 09:30 | | Tanjong Pagar Ut | Tanjong Pagar Ut - Hougang United F | 1-1 | Hougang United F | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC | 4-0 | Yokohama FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | Yokohama Marinos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | Machida | Machida - V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Kyoto Sanga | 0-2 | Kyoto Sanga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Thespa Kusatsu | 0-1 | Thespa Kusatsu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - Tartu Welco (Est | 7-0 | Tartu Welco (Est | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | FC Nomme United | FC Nomme United - Paide Linnameesk | 3-4 | Paide Linnameesk | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | Parnu | Parnu - Flora Tallinn II | 0-1 | Flora Tallinn II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | Tammeka Tartu U2 | Tammeka Tartu U2 - JK Tallinna Kale | 0-1 | JK Tallinna Kale | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - FK Lida | 4-2 | FK Lida | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | Tallinna JK Legi | Tallinna JK Legi - Tulevik Viljandi | 3-1 | Tulevik Viljandi | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-1 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:00 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Feirense | 0-4 | Feirense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:15 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Kryvbas | 1-1 | Kryvbas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:30 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bial | 3-0 | Jagiellonia Bial | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:30 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - B.B. Gaziantep | 1-1 | B.B. Gaziantep | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:30 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Lech Poznan 2 | 0-1 | Lech Poznan 2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 10:40 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Podbeskidzie Bie | 1-2 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF | 1-1 | Trelleborgs FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - Khimki | 3-2 | Khimki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - Kolos Kovalyovka | 0-2 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Tvaakers IF | 3-1 | Tvaakers IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Atvidabergs FF | 0-2 | Atvidabergs FF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Gefle IF | 0-1 | Gefle IF | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Fremad Amager | 2-1 | Fremad Amager | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Khonkaen Utd. | Khonkaen Utd. - Port MTI FC | 2-0 | Port MTI FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Nong Bua Pitchay | Nong Bua Pitchay - Chonburi Shark F | 3-1 | Chonburi Shark F | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Istiqlol Dushanb | Istiqlol Dushanb - Ravshan Kulob | 2-0 | Ravshan Kulob | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Khatlon | Khatlon - Kuktosh | 3-0 | Kuktosh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Khujand | Khujand - Dushanbe 83 | 5-0 | Dushanbe 83 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Brighton U23 | 2-1 | Brighton U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Slagelse B&I | 2-1 | Slagelse B&I | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:15 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Persebaya | 3-1 | Persebaya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:15 | | IF Lyseng | IF Lyseng - Vanlose | 1-0 | Vanlose | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:30 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Brentford | 0-2 | Brentford | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Jahn Regensburg | 1-1 | Jahn Regensburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 | 0-3 | Hannover 96 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:30 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim | 1-3 | FC Heidenheim | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:30 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - Farul Constanta | 2-0 | Farul Constanta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:30 | | Hull City | Hull City - Sheffield United | 1-3 | Sheffield United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 11:30 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Ratchaburi FC | 0-0 | Ratchaburi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Getafe | 3-0 | Getafe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | HIFK | HIFK - IFK Mariehamn | 0-3 | IFK Mariehamn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - FC Gomel | 1-4 | FC Gomel | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Brauns | 3-2 | Eintracht Brauns | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - Wurzburger | 1-2 | Wurzburger | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | VfR Mannheim | VfR Mannheim - Hallescher FC | 2-1 | Hallescher FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Zwickau | 0-2 | Zwickau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Saarbrucken | Saarbrucken - Turkgucu Munchen | 3-1 | Turkgucu Munchen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - SV Meppen | 1-0 | SV Meppen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Dziugas Telsiai | Dziugas Telsiai - FK Zalgiris Viln | 2-1 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Krumkachy | Krumkachy - Lokomotiv Gomel | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Assyriska IK | Assyriska IK - Torns IF | 1-3 | Torns IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - AC Horsens | 0-3 | AC Horsens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Chiangmai FC | 4-0 | Chiangmai FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Benevento | 0-2 | Benevento | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Alessandria | 3-2 | Alessandria | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Monza | Monza - Ternana | 1-1 | Ternana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Perugia | Perugia - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Reggina | Reggina - Spal | 2-1 | Spal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Minyor Pernik | Minyor Pernik - FC Montana | 1-1 | FC Montana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Dinaz Vyshgorod | Dinaz Vyshgorod - Nyva Vinnytsya | 2-0 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC | 1-1 | Thisted FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Kolding FC | 1-0 | Kolding FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - FA 2000 | 2-0 | FA 2000 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - AB Copenhagen | 1-4 | AB Copenhagen | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - VSK Aarhus | 1-1 | VSK Aarhus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Roskilde KFUM's | 1-3 | Roskilde KFUM's | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - Floridsdorfer AC | 0-2 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Volyn | Volyn - VPK Agro | 1-0 | VPK Agro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Al Sahel | Al Sahel - Al-Safa | 5-0 | Al-Safa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - De Treffers | 1-0 | De Treffers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - Ter Leede | 4-1 | Ter Leede | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | GOES | GOES - DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-2 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - ODIN | 4-0 | ODIN | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - HSV Hoek | 4-2 | HSV Hoek | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | Staphorst | Staphorst - Excelsior 31 | 2-2 | Excelsior 31 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 12:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - Stedoco | 2-1 | Stedoco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Genoa | Genoa - Fiorentina | 1-2 | Fiorentina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Vard Haugesund | Vard Haugesund - Oygarden | 2-0 | Oygarden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - IK Sirius FK | 1-2 | IK Sirius FK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Djurgardens | 1-1 | Djurgardens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - Vasalunds IF | 1-2 | Vasalunds IF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - GAIS Goteborg | 1-4 | GAIS Goteborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Aalesund FK | 1-6 | Aalesund FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Bryne | Bryne - Start IK | 4-2 | Start IK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Grorud | Grorud - Sogndal | 1-2 | Sogndal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - Sandnes Ulf | 1-0 | Sandnes Ulf | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Raufoss | Raufoss - KFUM Oslo | 5-1 | KFUM Oslo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Ham-Kam | 0-0 | Ham-Kam | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia Krakow | 1-1 | Cracovia Krakow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Paris FC | 2-0 | Paris FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Grenoble | 4-1 | Grenoble | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Ljungskile | 0-2 | Ljungskile | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Malmo FK | 1-0 | Malmo FK | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Vaprus Parnu | 6-0 | Vaprus Parnu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Swindon Town | 1-1 | Swindon Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Orlando Pirates | 1-3 | Orlando Pirates | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Opava | Opava - FK MAS Taborsko | 0-0 | FK MAS Taborsko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | JDR Stars | JDR Stars - Cape Town All St | 0-1 | Cape Town All St | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Richards Bay | Richards Bay - Black Leopards | 0-2 | Black Leopards | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | TS Sporting | TS Sporting - Pretoria Univ | 0-0 | Pretoria Univ | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor | 0-1 | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Sabail | 5-0 | Sabail | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Partizan Bardejo | 2-1 | Partizan Bardejo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Platinum (ZIM) | Platinum (ZIM) - Sagrada | 0-0 | Sagrada | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | ZESCO United | ZESCO United - Royal Leopards | 2-1 | Royal Leopards | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Kadino Skopje | Kadino Skopje - KF Gostivar | 0-0 | KF Gostivar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Kozuv Gevgelija | Kozuv Gevgelija - Belasica | 1-2 | Belasica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | FK Ohrid 2004 | FK Ohrid 2004 - FK Teteks Tetovo | 0-1 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Sasa | Sasa - Detonit Junior | 1-0 | Detonit Junior | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Sloga Vinica | Sloga Vinica - Pobeda | 2-1 | Pobeda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Veleshta | Veleshta - FC Vardar Skopje | 2-1 | FC Vardar Skopje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - Volendam (Youth) | 0-3 | Volendam (Youth) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - Quick Boys | 2-1 | Quick Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - GVVV | 2-0 | GVVV | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Cailungo | Cailungo - Fiorentino | 0-3 | Fiorentino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Folgore | Folgore - Domagnano | 0-1 | Domagnano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Libertas | 5-0 | Libertas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Murata | 2-1 | Murata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Peremoga Dnipro | 0-1 | Peremoga Dnipro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | FC Vovchansk | FC Vovchansk - Yarud Mariupol | 1-1 | Yarud Mariupol | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - VVSB | 2-0 | VVSB | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | Sportlust | Sportlust - Barendrecht | 2-2 | Barendrecht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:00 | | VV DOVO | VV DOVO - ACV Assen | 1-2 | ACV Assen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - TSG Hoffenheim | 0-0 | TSG Hoffenheim | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Borussia Monchen | 1-0 | Borussia Monchen | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - VfL Bochum | 7-0 | VfL Bochum | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg | 0-0 | SC Freiburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Rostov FK | 4-2 | Rostov FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Brattvag | Brattvag - Baerum | 2-0 | Baerum | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Cardiff Metropol | 2-0 | Cardiff Metropol | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Bala Town | 0-1 | Bala Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Pen-y-Bont FC | 0-3 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Haverfordwest Co | Haverfordwest Co - Flint Town | 2-0 | Flint Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - Trebisov | 3-0 | Trebisov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | FK Humenne | FK Humenne - MSK Zilina B | 1-0 | MSK Zilina B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Namestovo | Namestovo - FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-4 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | SKM Puchov | SKM Puchov - MFK Kosice | 1-2 | MFK Kosice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Bali United | Bali United - Persib Bandung | 2-2 | Persib Bandung | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - IJsselmeervogels | 4-1 | IJsselmeervogels | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - Kozakken Boys | 3-1 | Kozakken Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - Scheveningen | 3-1 | Scheveningen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 13:30 | | Zivanice | Zivanice - Velvary | 3-1 | Velvary | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Burnley | Burnley - Arsenal | 0-1 | Arsenal | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Crystal Palace | 3-0 | Crystal Palace | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Southampton | 0-0 | Southampton | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Watford | 1-3 | Watford | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Haka | Haka - Ilves Tampere | 0-1 | Ilves Tampere | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - KuPs | 1-2 | KuPs | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Lahti | Lahti - AC Oulu | 0-0 | AC Oulu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - Inter Turku | 2-2 | Inter Turku | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Fram Larvik | Fram Larvik - Notodden | 2-3 | Notodden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Skeid | Skeid - Sotra | 3-0 | Sotra | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Veres Rivne | 1-0 | Veres Rivne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - FC Shakhtar Done | 0-5 | FC Shakhtar Done | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr | 0-3 | Slavia Mozyr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Banga Gargzdai | Banga Gargzdai - Spyris Kaunas | 2-3 | Spyris Kaunas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | HB Torshavn | HB Torshavn - EB Streymur | | EB Streymur | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Eidsvold Turn | Eidsvold Turn - Moss | 2-2 | Moss | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Saint Johnstone | 0-1 | Saint Johnstone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Saint Mirren | 2-2 | Saint Mirren | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Ross County | Ross County - Hearts | 2-2 | Hearts | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | FC Slonim | FC Slonim - FK Orsha | 2-4 | FK Orsha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Osterlen FF | Osterlen FF - Skovde AIK | 0-1 | Skovde AIK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Vanersborgs IF | Vanersborgs IF - Linkopings | 2-4 | Linkopings | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Haninge | Haninge - IF Sylvia | 3-1 | IF Sylvia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Taby | 2-1 | Taby | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Floresti | 1-0 | Floresti | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Blackburn Rovers | 0-0 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Stoke City | 2-1 | Stoke City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Reading | 1-2 | Reading | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Nottingham Fores | 0-2 | Nottingham Fores | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Blackpool | 1-2 | Blackpool | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Coventry City | 1-1 | Coventry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Bournemouth AFC | 0-1 | Bournemouth AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Swansea City | 3-3 | Swansea City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Birmingham City | 3-0 | Birmingham City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - W.B.A | 1-1 | W.B.A | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Bristol City | 1-2 | Bristol City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Wigan Athletic | 1-4 | Wigan Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle | 0-1 | Plymouth Argyle | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Rotherham United | 0-2 | Rotherham United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Oxford United | 1-0 | Oxford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Burton Albion | 2-0 | Burton Albion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Morecambe | 1-0 | Morecambe | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Sunderland | 2-2 | Sunderland | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Milton Keynes Do | 1-4 | Milton Keynes Do | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Ipswich Town | 0-1 | Ipswich Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Cambridge United | 1-2 | Cambridge United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Charlton Athleti | 2-1 | Charlton Athleti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Barrow | 1-1 | Barrow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Leyton Orient | 1-3 | Leyton Orient | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Scunthorpe Unite | 2-2 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Crawley Town | 0-1 | Crawley Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Sutton United | 2-0 | Sutton United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Rochdale | 1-1 | Rochdale | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Walsall | 2-1 | Walsall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Hartlepool Unite | 0-0 | Hartlepool Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Harrogate Town | 2-0 | Harrogate Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Forest Green Rov | 0-4 | Forest Green Rov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Salford City | 2-0 | Salford City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Inverness | 0-0 | Inverness | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Ayr Utd. | 0-2 | Ayr Utd. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Raith Rovers | 0-1 | Raith Rovers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock | 0-2 | Kilmarnock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Arbroath | 0-2 | Arbroath | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - East Fife | 3-0 | East Fife | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Queens Park | 2-2 | Queens Park | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Dumbarton | 1-2 | Dumbarton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Alloa Athletic | 0-2 | Alloa Athletic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Cove Rangers | 0-1 | Cove Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Kelty Hearts | 0-3 | Kelty Hearts | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Forfar Athletic | 1-1 | Forfar Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Annan Athletic | 0-2 | Annan Athletic | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Stenhousemuir | 2-0 | Stenhousemuir | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Glenavon Lurgan | 1-1 | Glenavon Lurgan | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Portadown | 1-0 | Portadown | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Larne FC | 1-0 | Larne FC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville | 1-3 | Cliftonville | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Coleraine | 1-1 | Coleraine | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran FC | 0-3 | Glentoran FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - Mladost Lucani | 2-3 | Mladost Lucani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Real Oviedo | 1-1 | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Banks O' Dee | Banks O' Dee - Turriff United | 1-0 | Turriff United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Vale of Leithen | 5-0 | Vale of Leithen | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Caledonian Brave | Caledonian Brave - Stirling Univers | 0-1 | Stirling Univers | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Lossiemouth | Lossiemouth - Preston Ath. | 0-3 | Preston Ath. | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Nairn County | Nairn County - Strathspey Thist | 4-0 | Strathspey Thist | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Spartans | Spartans - Gala Fairydean | 0-1 | Gala Fairydean | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Forres Mechanics | Forres Mechanics - Bonnyrigg Rose | 0-2 | Bonnyrigg Rose | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Wick Academy | Wick Academy - Bo'ness United | 2-2 | Bo'ness United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - Afturelding | 6-1 | Afturelding | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Grindavik | Grindavik - Vikingur Olafsvi | 2-4 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | UMF Selfoss | UMF Selfoss - Fjolnir | 0-1 | Fjolnir | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Thor Akureyri | 2-3 | Thor Akureyri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - Vestri | | Vestri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - lewes | 0-4 | lewes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Tow | 2-2 | Bognor Regis Tow | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Hebar | Hebar - Septemvri Sofia | 1-0 | Septemvri Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Spartak Varna | 2-1 | Spartak Varna | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Yantra Gabrovo | Yantra Gabrovo - Neftochimic Burg | 2-0 | Neftochimic Burg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Knockbreda | 2-0 | Knockbreda | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Newry City | 1-0 | Newry City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Queens Univ. | 3-1 | Queens Univ. | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - Annagh United | 1-3 | Annagh United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Institute FC | Institute FC - Ards FC | 2-1 | Ards FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - HW Welders | 4-0 | HW Welders | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - Ec Sao Jose Sp | 0-1 | Ec Sao Jose Sp | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | Spennymoor Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - Stamford | 1-2 | Stamford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Ashford Town | Ashford Town - Folkestone | 2-7 | Folkestone | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Atherton | Atherton - Witton Albion | 3-1 | Witton Albion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Aylesbury United | Aylesbury United - Bishops Stortfor | 5-1 | Bishops Stortfor | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Basingstoke Town | Basingstoke Town - Wimborne Town | 3-4 | Wimborne Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Bedford Town | Bedford Town - Welwyn Garden | 1-3 | Welwyn Garden | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Belper Town | Belper Town - Tamworth | 0-5 | Tamworth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Bowers & Pitsea | 0-2 | Bowers & Pitsea | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - FC United of Man | 1-1 | FC United of Man | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Corby Town | 6-0 | Corby Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Coalville | 4-2 | Coalville | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Billericay Town | 1-2 | Billericay Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Bromsgrove | Bromsgrove - Worksop Town | 6-0 | Worksop Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Dorking Wanderer | 0-4 | Dorking Wanderer | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Buxton FC | Buxton FC - Rushall Olympic | 4-0 | Rushall Olympic | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Ebbsfleet United | 1-2 | Ebbsfleet United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Chertsey Town | Chertsey Town - Chesham United | 1-0 | Chesham United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Chichester City | Chichester City - Maidstone United | 1-3 | Maidstone United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Southport | 2-2 | Southport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Cirencester | Cirencester - Hamworthy United | 3-1 | Hamworthy United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | City Of Liverpoo | City Of Liverpoo - Farsley Celtic | 3-0 | Farsley Celtic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Cleethorpes | Cleethorpes - Alfreton Town | 1-0 | Alfreton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Colne | Colne - Guiseley | 0-1 | Guiseley | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - St Albans City | 0-0 | St Albans City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Chester FC | 0-0 | Chester FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Hythe Town | 5-1 | Hythe Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Needham Market | 2-2 | Needham Market | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Hadley | 1-1 | Hadley | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Frome Town | Frome Town - Oxford City | 2-1 | Oxford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Bradford Park Av | 6-2 | Bradford Park Av | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Great Wakering R | Great Wakering R - Peterborough Spo | 3-5 | Peterborough Spo | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Halesowen Town | Halesowen Town - Handsworth Parra | 1-3 | Handsworth Parra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Hanwell Town | Hanwell Town - Eastbourne Borou | 0-2 | Eastbourne Borou | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Tonbridge Angels | 5-0 | Tonbridge Angels | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Cheshunt | 0-3 | Cheshunt | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Truro City | 1-0 | Truro City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Leiston FC | 1-1 | Leiston FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Horsham | 1-1 | Horsham | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casua | 0-0 | Corinthian-Casua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Marine | Marine - Warrington Town | 3-0 | Warrington Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Marske United | Marske United - South Shields | 3-0 | South Shields | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Margate | 4-1 | Margate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Farnborough Town | 1-1 | Farnborough Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Mickleover Sport | Mickleover Sport - Basford Utd. | 1-3 | Basford Utd. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Morpeth Town | Morpeth Town - Lancaster City | 4-1 | Lancaster City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Mossley | Mossley - Radcliffe Boroug | 1-2 | Radcliffe Boroug | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Nantwich Town | Nantwich Town - Banbury United | 1-2 | Banbury United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Chippenham Town | 1-1 | Chippenham Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Prescot Cables | Prescot Cables - Whitby Town | 0-3 | Whitby Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Runcorn Linnets | Runcorn Linnets - Bamber Bridge | 3-1 | Bamber Bridge | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Whitehawk | 1-3 | Whitehawk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Spalding United | Spalding United - Kettering Town | 1-1 | Kettering Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Sporting Khalsa | Sporting Khalsa - Kidderminster Ha | 1-3 | Kidderminster Ha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Squires Gate | Squires Gate - Pontefract Colli | 2-3 | Pontefract Colli | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Nuneaton Borough | 4-0 | Nuneaton Borough | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Sholing FC | 1-3 | Sholing FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Walton Casuals | Walton Casuals - Hampton Richmond | 0-3 | Hampton Richmond | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Ware | Ware - Hemel Hempstead | 2-2 | Hemel Hempstead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Harrow Borough | 0-2 | Harrow Borough | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Taunton Town | 5-1 | Taunton Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Gosport Borough | 2-0 | Gosport Borough | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Phoenix Sports | Phoenix Sports - Redhill | 1-3 | Redhill | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Big Bullets | Big Bullets - AmaZulu | 1-3 | AmaZulu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Barnet | 2-0 | Barnet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Stockport County | 3-0 | Stockport County | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Eastleigh | 2-0 | Eastleigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Maidenhead Unite | 1-0 | Maidenhead Unite | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood | 3-1 | Boreham Wood | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Southend United | 1-0 | Southend United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Aldershot Town | 2-2 | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Dagenham Redbrid | 1-0 | Dagenham Redbrid | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Banovici | Banovici - Jedinstvo Bihac | 1-0 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - NK Gradina Srebr | 2-1 | NK Gradina Srebr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - Hadzici | | Hadzici | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Mladost DK | 3-0 | Mladost DK | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Igman K. | 1-0 | Igman K. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - TOSK Tesanj | 1-1 | TOSK Tesanj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Vis Simm-Bau | Vis Simm-Bau - Nk Orasje | 1-1 | Nk Orasje | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Zvornik | Zvornik - Krupa | 0-1 | Krupa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Ljubic Prnjavor | Ljubic Prnjavor - Podrinje Janja | 5-1 | Podrinje Janja | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Novi Grad | Novi Grad - FK Slavija | 1-0 | FK Slavija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | FK Sloga Doboj | FK Sloga Doboj - Kozarska Dubica | 4-0 | Kozarska Dubica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Sutjeska Foca | Sutjeska Foca - Zeljeznicar Banj | | Zeljeznicar Banj | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Tekstilac | Tekstilac - FK Kozara | 3-1 | FK Kozara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - FK Buducnost | 6-0 | FK Buducnost | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav | 2-1 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Tescoma Zlin | 3-0 | Tescoma Zlin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Csikszereda M. C | 1-2 | Csikszereda M. C | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Crystal Palace U | 4-2 | Crystal Palace U | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Ostroda | 3-2 | Ostroda | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Wisla Pulawy | Wisla Pulawy - S. Rzeszow | 3-1 | S. Rzeszow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Bruhl SG | 1-3 | Bruhl SG | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - FSK Bukovyna Che | 0-0 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - Karpaty Halych | 4-0 | Karpaty Halych | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Nikopol | Nikopol - FK Poltava | 1-1 | FK Poltava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - SC Tavriya | 0-3 | SC Tavriya | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Redditch United | Redditch United - Barwell | 1-1 | Barwell | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Apolonia Fier | Apolonia Fier - Shkumbini Peqin | 2-1 | Shkumbini Peqin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Burreli | Burreli - Tomori berat | 0-0 | Tomori berat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Erzeni | Erzeni - KS Bylis | 0-1 | KS Bylis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Lushnja KS | Lushnja KS - Terbuni Puke | 0-0 | Terbuni Puke | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:00 | | Pogradeci | Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje | 0-0 | Besa Kavaje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:15 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:15 | | Oostende | Oostende - Beerschot VA | 3-1 | Beerschot VA | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:15 | | L.R. Vicenza | L.R. Vicenza - Pisa | 1-3 | Pisa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard | 1-0 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Maritimo | 0-0 | Maritimo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - Clube Desportivo | 0-0 | Clube Desportivo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | Posusje | Posusje - Radnik Bijeljina | 1-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | Dubrava | Dubrava - Orijent | 3-1 | Orijent | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - HNK Cibalia | 2-1 | HNK Cibalia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | Jarun | Jarun - Kustosija | 1-1 | Kustosija | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | NK Opatija | NK Opatija - Solin | 1-1 | Solin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | Rudes | Rudes - Bijelo Brdo | 3-1 | Bijelo Brdo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - Zapresic | 1-2 | Zapresic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - Pribram B | 3-0 | Pribram B | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:30 | | Logrones Promesa | Logrones Promesa - CD Tropezon | 4-1 | CD Tropezon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:45 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 14:45 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Beer Shev | 0-0 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Lens | Lens - Lille | 1-0 | Lille | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Landskrona BoIS | 1-0 | Landskrona BoIS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - Istra 1961 Pula | 1-1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Floro | Floro - Alta | 1-2 | Alta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - TSV Hartberg | 1-1 | TSV Hartberg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Rheindorf Altach | 0-0 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC | 3-3 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - Radomlje | 2-0 | Radomlje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Sekhukhune | 1-0 | Sekhukhune | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Stellenbosch FC | 0-3 | Stellenbosch FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Royal AM | 1-4 | Royal AM | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Backa | Backa - FK Rad Beograd | 0-1 | FK Rad Beograd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Graficar Beograd | Graficar Beograd - Habitpharm Javor | | Habitpharm Javor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | IMT Novi Beograd | IMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar Pance | 0-0 | Zeleznicar Pance | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Indjija | 2-1 | Indjija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Mladost GAT | Mladost GAT - Buducnost Dobano | 1-0 | Buducnost Dobano | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Timok | Timok - Kabel Novi Sad | | Kabel Novi Sad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Zarkovo | Zarkovo - Sremska Mitrovic | 1-0 | Sremska Mitrovic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Zlatibor Cajetin | Zlatibor Cajetin - Loznica | 0-0 | Loznica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Mgarr United FC | Mgarr United FC - Senglea Athletic | 1-0 | Senglea Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Tarxien Rainbows | Tarxien Rainbows - Swieqi United | 0-0 | Swieqi United | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | AEK Larnaca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - FK Velez Mostar | 0-0 | FK Velez Mostar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - Botev Plovdiv U1 | 4-1 | Botev Plovdiv U1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Petro Atletico D | Petro Atletico D - Fovu Baham | 0-0 | Fovu Baham | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Lublin | Lublin - Garbarnia | 3-0 | Garbarnia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Monthey | 3-3 | Monthey | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - Thun II | 4-0 | Thun II | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | US Terre Sainte | US Terre Sainte - Vevey Sports | 0-2 | Vevey Sports | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:00 | | Mutilvera | Mutilvera - CD Izarra | 1-1 | CD Izarra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:15 | | Zira | Zira - Sabah Baku | 1-1 | Sabah Baku | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | Hacken | Hacken - Mjallby AIF | 0-0 | Mjallby AIF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | Slask Wroclaw | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Fiorenzuola | 0-0 | Fiorenzuola | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - ACD Virtus Entel | 3-1 | ACD Virtus Entel | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Reggiana | 0-2 | Reggiana | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Campobasso | 0-0 | Campobasso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - KOM Podgorica | | KOM Podgorica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - FK Grbalj Radano | | FK Grbalj Radano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - Lovcen Cetinje | | Lovcen Cetinje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | Mladost 069 Podg | Mladost 069 Podg - Jedinstvo Bijelo | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - FK Berane | | FK Berane | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - La Sarraz-Eclepe | 3-0 | La Sarraz-Eclepe | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:30 | | Racing B | Racing B - Arenas Club de G | 1-0 | Arenas Club de G | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 15:45 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - Zurich II | 1-0 | Zurich II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Bologna | 6-1 | Bologna | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Haugesund | 3-2 | Haugesund | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Odd Grenland | Odd Grenland - Lillestrom | 2-3 | Lillestrom | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Stjordals Blink | 1-0 | Stjordals Blink | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - FK Krasnodar | 0-2 | FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - Shakhter Soligor | 1-0 | Shakhter Soligor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - Trans Narva | 3-0 | Trans Narva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - Pohronie | 5-1 | Pohronie | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Z. Moravce-Vrabl | 2-1 | Z. Moravce-Vrabl | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda | 1-2 | Dunajska Streda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Trencin | Trencin - FK Senica | 3-3 | FK Senica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol | | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Adana Demir | Adana Demir - Caykur Rizespor | 3-1 | Caykur Rizespor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Besiktas | 2-3 | Besiktas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Zeta Golubovic | 2-0 | Zeta Golubovic | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - Antigua GFC | 1-0 | Antigua GFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Nof Hagalil | Nof Hagalil - Ashdod MS | 2-0 | Ashdod MS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Ruch Chorzow | Ruch Chorzow - Suwalki | 1-0 | Suwalki | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Real Santander | 1-1 | Real Santander | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Lusitania | Lusitania - Anadia | 3-2 | Anadia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Oliveira Hospita | Oliveira Hospita - Cova De Piedade | 2-2 | Cova De Piedade | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Sanjoanense | 2-0 | Sanjoanense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Pevidem | Pevidem - Sao Joao Ver | 1-1 | Sao Joao Ver | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - Marino de Luanco | 2-1 | Marino de Luanco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Union Club Ceare | Union Club Ceare - Arenteiro | 2-0 | Arenteiro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:00 | | Cadiz B | Cadiz B - Cacereno | 0-1 | Cacereno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:15 | | CS Cerrito | CS Cerrito - Cerro Largo | 1-1 | Cerro Largo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:15 | | Leganes | Leganes - SD Amorebieta | 1-0 | SD Amorebieta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:15 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | Real Sociedad B | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:15 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Barry Town AFC | 3-1 | Barry Town AFC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:20 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Dover Athletic | 1-1 | Dover Athletic | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - RB Leipzig | 1-1 | RB Leipzig | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Everton | 3-0 | Everton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Elche | Elche - Levante | 1-1 | Levante | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - PFC Oleksandria | 1-0 | PFC Oleksandria | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Leuven | 2-0 | Leuven | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 1-2 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio | 1-0 | Pordenone Calcio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:30 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Sarmiento Junin | 1-1 | Sarmiento Junin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:45 | | Willem II | Willem II - Groningen | 2-1 | Groningen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:45 | | Levski Sofia | Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948 | 0-0 | CSKA 1948 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 16:55 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - Sloboda | 1-0 | Sloboda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | U Craiova 1948 | U Craiova 1948 - Steaua Bucuresti | 0-1 | Steaua Bucuresti | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Bastia | Bastia - Caen | 1-1 | Caen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - USL Dunkerque | 2-0 | USL Dunkerque | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - Le Havre | 1-1 | Le Havre | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Amiens | 3-3 | Amiens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Niort | Niort - Guingamp | 2-0 | Guingamp | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Pau | Pau - Valenciennes | 1-1 | Valenciennes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - AJ Auxerre | 0-0 | AJ Auxerre | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Ajaccio | 0-2 | Ajaccio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Gil Vicente | 1-1 | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - AEL Limassol | 1-1 | AEL Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - FK Buducnost Pod | 4-2 | FK Buducnost Pod | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Nouadhibou | Nouadhibou - FC Loto | 2-0 | FC Loto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 2-1 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:00 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Lausanne II | 2-1 | Lausanne II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:05 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:30 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - Panathinaikos | 1-0 | Panathinaikos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:30 | | Ionikos | Ionikos - Aris Thessalonik | | Aris Thessalonik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:30 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa | 2-1 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 17:45 | | Vllaznia Shkoder | Vllaznia Shkoder - Teuta Durres | 1-1 | Teuta Durres | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - Austria Lustenau | 1-2 | Austria Lustenau | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | York Utd | York Utd - HFX Wanderers | 0-0 | HFX Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Ajax | Ajax - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 9-0 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Floresta EC | Floresta EC - Volta Redonda | 1-1 | Volta Redonda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Campinense | Campinense - Sergipe Se | 1-1 | Sergipe Se | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Joinville SC | Joinville SC - Bangu | 1-1 | Bangu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Santo Andre | Santo Andre - Esportivo | 0-1 | Esportivo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - Temperley | | Temperley | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - Gimnasia Jujuy | 1-1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Club Atl. Estudi | Club Atl. Estudi - Agropecuario | 1-1 | Agropecuario | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Santam | 1-0 | Deportivo Santam | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - Mar Menor | 2-1 | Mar Menor | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Granada CF B | 1-3 | Granada CF B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:15 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - NK Publikum Celj | 1-0 | NK Publikum Celj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV | 0-2 | Hamburger SV | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 0-1 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Club Atletico Ac | 0-0 | Club Atletico Ac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - CA Fenix Pilar | 1-0 | CA Fenix Pilar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Justo Jose de Ur | 0-1 | Justo Jose de Ur | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Defensores Unido | 0-1 | Defensores Unido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Flandria | Flandria - Sacachispas | 1-1 | Sacachispas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | CA San Miguel | CA San Miguel - Argentino de Qui | 1-1 | Argentino de Qui | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - Colegiales | 0-3 | Colegiales | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - CA River Plate | 3-1 | CA River Plate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Girona | Girona - Real Valladolid | 1-0 | Real Valladolid | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - Central Cordoba | | Central Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Claypole | Claypole - Ferrocarril Midl | | Ferrocarril Midl | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Deportivo Espano | 1-2 | Deportivo Espano | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - El Porvenir | | El Porvenir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Club Lujan | | Club Lujan | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - San Martin Burza | | San Martin Burza | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Real Pilar | Real Pilar - CA Atlas | | CA Atlas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Guillermo Brown | Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron | 0-1 | Deportivo Moron | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:30 | | Felgueiras | Felgueiras - Fafe | 3-1 | Fafe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Atalanta | 0-1 | Atalanta | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Club Brugge | 0-1 | Club Brugge | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Excelsior Virton | 1-1 | Excelsior Virton | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 18:45 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi Mar del | 3-2 | Aldosivi Mar del | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Bordeaux | 1-2 | Bordeaux | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Alaves | Alaves - Osasuna | 0-2 | Osasuna | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | RKC Waalwijk | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - CD Lugo | 2-1 | CD Lugo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Lija Athletic | Lija Athletic - San Gwann | 2-2 | San Gwann | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Rabat Ajax | Rabat Ajax - Zejtun Corinthia | 0-2 | Zejtun Corinthia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | CD Puerto de Izt | CD Puerto de Izt - Club Comunicacio | 1-0 | Club Comunicacio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Juazeirense | Juazeirense - Atletico-CE | 0-0 | Atletico-CE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Julho Esporte | Julho Esporte - Penarol | 3-0 | Penarol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Portuguesa | Portuguesa - SER Caxias | 1-0 | SER Caxias | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Castanhal | Castanhal - Moto Clube | | Moto Clube | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Cascavel PR | Cascavel PR - Cianorte (PR) | 0-3 | Cianorte (PR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Deportes Quindio | 1-1 | Deportes Quindio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Dynamo Puerto FC | Dynamo Puerto FC - Atletico La Cruz | 1-3 | Atletico La Cruz | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Deportivo Petare | Deportivo Petare - Libertador FC | 1-0 | Libertador FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Urena SC | Urena SC - Llaneros FC | 2-0 | Llaneros FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:00 | | Santa Cruz RN | Santa Cruz RN - Royal Pari | 2-1 | Royal Pari | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:10 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - Rudar Prijedor | 3-0 | Rudar Prijedor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:10 | | Chacarita junior | Chacarita junior - Estudiantes Rio | 0-0 | Estudiantes Rio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:30 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - D.C. United | 3-2 | D.C. United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:30 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Nautico Capibari | 3-1 | Nautico Capibari | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:30 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - CSA-AL | 0-2 | CSA-AL | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:30 | | FC Arouca | FC Arouca - Vitoria Guimarae | 2-2 | Vitoria Guimarae | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:30 | | Fundacion AIFI | Fundacion AIFI - Angostura FC | 1-1 | Angostura FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 19:30 | | Yaracuy FC | Yaracuy FC - Titanes | 2-1 | Titanes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Palmeiras | 0-2 | Palmeiras | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:00 | | Valour | Valour - Cavalry | 1-1 | Cavalry | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:00 | | AE Altos | AE Altos - SC Paysandu Para | 2-3 | SC Paysandu Para | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Mirassol | 3-0 | Mirassol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:00 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Uniao Rondonopol | 1-1 | Uniao Rondonopol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:00 | | Ferroviaria SP | Ferroviaria SP - Brasiliense | 1-0 | Brasiliense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:00 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 20:00 | | ADR Jicaral | ADR Jicaral - Perez Zeledon | 3-0 | Perez Zeledon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial | 2-1 | Cobán Imperial | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Aguila | | Aguila | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:00 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Talleres Cordoba | 1-2 | Talleres Cordoba | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:00 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Jaguares de Cord | 2-3 | Jaguares de Cord | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:10 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestr | 1-0 | Deportivo Riestr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:15 | | Aurora | Aurora - Blooming | 2-0 | Blooming | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 21:45 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Juventude | 2-1 | Juventude | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 22:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Sport Club do Re | 3-0 | Sport Club do Re | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 22:00 | | Goias | Goias - Brasil De Pelota | 2-1 | Brasil De Pelota | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 22:00 | | Novorizontino | Novorizontino - Parana PR | 1-0 | Parana PR | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 22:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Cortulua | 2-2 | Cortulua | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 22:00 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Juarez | 0-1 | Juarez | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:00 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - Columbus Crew | 1-1 | Columbus Crew | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - CD Victoria | 4-0 | CD Victoria | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Pittsburgh River | 1-0 | Pittsburgh River | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Louisville City | 0-2 | Louisville City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:00 | | Chattanooga Red | Chattanooga Red - North Carolina | 3-1 | North Carolina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:05 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Atletico Naciona | 1-3 | Atletico Naciona | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:15 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Boca Juniors | 1-2 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - New York City (U | 1-2 | New York City (U | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:30 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - Nashville SC | 2-1 | Nashville SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:30 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 0-2 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:30 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Oklahoma City En | 1-1 | Oklahoma City En | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:30 | | Miami FC | Miami FC - Charleston Batte | 1-1 | Charleston Batte | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/09 23:30 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Always Ready | 0-2 | Always Ready | 1-1 | |
|
|
|