08/10 00:00 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Charleston Batte | 4-2 | Charleston Batte | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
08/10 00:05 | | Honduras | Honduras - Costa Rica | 0-0 | Costa Rica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 00:30 | | Ecuador | Ecuador - Bolivia | 3-0 | Bolivia | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 01:00 | | Peru | Peru - Chile | 2-0 | Chile | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 01:40 | | Mexico | Mexico - Canada | 1-1 | Canada | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 02:05 | | El Salvador | El Salvador - Panama | 1-0 | Panama | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 12:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Bohemians | 4-3 | Bohemians | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 12:00 | | Levski Lom | Levski Lom - Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 12:00 | | North Macedonia | North Macedonia - Turkey U19 | 1-1 | Turkey U19 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:00 | | SG Austria Klage | SG Austria Klage - NK Bravo | 2-2 | NK Bravo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:00 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - SK Vorwarts Stey | 2-1 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:00 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 3-1 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:00 | | Hapoel Petach Ti | Hapoel Petach Ti - Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 0-0 | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Nes Tziona | 1-3 | Nes Tziona | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:00 | | Hapoel Rishon Le | Hapoel Rishon Le - Hapoel Afula | 3-2 | Hapoel Afula | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
|
08/10 13:00 | | Ironi Nir Ramat | Ironi Nir Ramat - Kafr Qasim | 1-0 | Kafr Qasim | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:00 | | Spain U18 | Spain U18 - Turkey U18 | 3-0 | Turkey U18 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:00 | | Malawi | Malawi - Ivory Coast | 0-3 | Ivory Coast | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:00 | | Royal de Muramvy | Royal de Muramvy - Aigle Noir | 1-1 | Aigle Noir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:00 | | Markaz Tulkarm | Markaz Tulkarm - Al Khaleel (Pal) | 1-4 | Al Khaleel (Pal) | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/10 13:30 | | Sweden U19 | Sweden U19 - Northern Ireland | 2-2 | Northern Ireland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 14:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - PAEEK | 2-3 | PAEEK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:00 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - Ekenas | 1-2 | Ekenas | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:00 | | Moldova U21 | Moldova U21 - Wales U21 | 1-0 | Wales U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:00 | | Portugal U18 | Portugal U18 - Romania U18 | 1-2 | Romania U18 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:00 | | Shabab Alsamu | Shabab Alsamu - Jabal Al Mukaber | 3-2 | Jabal Al Mukaber | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:30 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - Vaasa VPS | 1-3 | Vaasa VPS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:30 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce | 0-0 | Korona Kielce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:30 | | Bosnia-Herzegovi | Bosnia-Herzegovi - Italy U21 | 1-2 | Italy U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:30 | | Bulgaria U21 | Bulgaria U21 - Gibraltar U21 | 5-0 | Gibraltar U21 | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:30 | | Lithuania U21 | Lithuania U21 - Malta U21 | 2-1 | Malta U21 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:00 | | Belarus U21 | Belarus U21 - Greece U21 | 0-2 | Greece U21 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:00 | | Croatia U21 | Croatia U21 - Norway U21 | 3-2 | Norway U21 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:00 | | Russia U21 | Russia U21 - Northern Ireland | 1-0 | Northern Ireland | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:00 | | Sweden U21 | Sweden U21 - Montenegro U21 | 3-1 | Montenegro U21 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:00 | | Angola | Angola - Gabon | 3-1 | Gabon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:00 | | Cameroon | Cameroon - Mozambique | 3-1 | Mozambique | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:15 | | Ireland U21 | Ireland U21 - Luxembourg U21 | 2-0 | Luxembourg U21 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:30 | | Azerbaijan U21 | Azerbaijan U21 - Finland U21 | 1-1 | Finland U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:30 | | France U21 | France U21 - Ukraine U21 | 5-0 | Ukraine U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Red Star FC 93 | 0-6 | Red Star FC 93 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Bastia-Borgo | Bastia-Borgo - Annecy | 1-2 | Annecy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Concarneau | 0-2 | Concarneau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Orleans US 45 | 3-1 | Orleans US 45 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Creteil | Creteil - Boulogne | 3-2 | Boulogne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Chambly Fc | 2-0 | Chambly Fc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Sete | Sete - Laval | 0-1 | Laval | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Stade Briochin | Stade Briochin - Villefranche | 0-0 | Villefranche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Estonia U21 | Estonia U21 - Austria U21 | 0-4 | Austria U21 | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Switzerland U21 | Switzerland U21 - Netherlands U21 | 2-2 | Netherlands U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:30 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - CA Platense | 1-2 | CA Platense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - General Lamadrid | 1-2 | General Lamadrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Real Pilar | 0-0 | Real Pilar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Claypole | 0-1 | Claypole | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Argentino de Mer | 2-2 | Argentino de Mer | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Victoriano Arena | 2-0 | Victoriano Arena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | San Martin Burza | San Martin Burza - Sportivo Dock Su | 0-0 | Sportivo Dock Su | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Deportivo Laferr | 2-1 | Deportivo Laferr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Belgium U21 | Belgium U21 - Kazakhstan U21 | 2-0 | Kazakhstan U21 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Hungary U21 | Hungary U21 - Poland U21 | 2-2 | Poland U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Blackburn U23 | Blackburn U23 - Middlesbrough U2 | 3-2 | Middlesbrough U2 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Fulham U23 | Fulham U23 - Stoke City U23 | 2-1 | Stoke City U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Huddersfield U23 | Huddersfield U23 - Watford U23 | 6-0 | Watford U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Portuguesa | Portuguesa - Sao Caetano | 1-1 | Sao Caetano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Taubate | Taubate - Juventus Sp | 0-1 | Juventus Sp | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Cyprus | Cyprus - Croatia | 0-3 | Croatia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Czech Republic | Czech Republic - Wales | 2-2 | Wales | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Estonia | Estonia - Belarus | 2-0 | Belarus | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Germany | Germany - Romania | 2-1 | Romania | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Gibraltar | Gibraltar - Montenegro | 0-3 | Montenegro | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Iceland | Iceland - Armenia | 1-1 | Armenia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Latvia | Latvia - Netherlands | 0-1 | Netherlands | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Liechtenstein | Liechtenstein - FYR Macedonia | 0-4 | FYR Macedonia | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Malta | Malta - Slovenia | 0-4 | Slovenia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Russia | Russia - Slovakia | 1-0 | Slovakia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Turkey | Turkey - Norway | 1-1 | Norway | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Cabinteely | Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers | 1-2 | Cobh Ramblers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Cork City | Cork City - Wexford | 4-0 | Wexford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Athlone Town | 1-1 | Athlone Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Colchester Unite | 2-0 | Colchester Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Glenavon Lurgan | 0-0 | Glenavon Lurgan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Dundela | 1-0 | Dundela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:45 | | Spain U21 | Spain U21 - Slovakia U21 | 3-2 | Slovakia U21 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 19:00 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Malaga | 1-1 | Malaga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 19:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - Puerto Montt | 1-1 | Puerto Montt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 19:00 | | Algeria | Algeria - Niger | 6-1 | Niger | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 19:00 | | Djibouti | Djibouti - Burkina Faso | 0-4 | Burkina Faso | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 19:00 | | Egypt | Egypt - Libya | 1-0 | Libya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 19:45 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - CA Huracan | 1-2 | CA Huracan | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 20:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - CD Hermanos Colm | 3-3 | CD Hermanos Colm | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 20:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Bogota FC | 1-2 | Bogota FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 20:00 | | Toronto FC 2 | Toronto FC 2 - New England II | 1-0 | New England II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 20:10 | | Club Atletico Gu | Club Atletico Gu - San Telmo | 1-1 | San Telmo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 20:30 | | Binacional | Binacional - Sporting Cristal | 3-4 | Sporting Cristal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 21:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Deportivo Pasto | 4-1 | Deportivo Pasto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 21:00 | | Cofutpa | Cofutpa - Liberia | 3-3 | Liberia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 21:30 | | Club Deportes Sa | Club Deportes Sa - CD Copiapo S.A. | 1-2 | CD Copiapo S.A. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 21:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Municipal Iquiqu | 3-1 | Municipal Iquiqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 22:00 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Remo Belem (PA) | 1-0 | Remo Belem (PA) | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 22:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - CRB AL | 2-0 | CRB AL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 22:00 | | San Marcos de Ar | San Marcos de Ar - San Luis Quillot | 1-2 | San Luis Quillot | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 22:00 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Rosario Central | 2-2 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 22:15 | | Gran Valencia | Gran Valencia - La Guaira | 2-1 | La Guaira | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 22:15 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Portuguesa FC | 1-2 | Portuguesa FC | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
08/10 23:00 | | Cerro Largo | Cerro Largo - Deportivo Maldon | 1-1 | Deportivo Maldon | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 23:00 | | Instituto | Instituto - Atletico De Rafa | 2-1 | Atletico De Rafa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/10 23:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Alianza Petroler | 1-0 | Alianza Petroler | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 23:30 | | York Utd | York Utd - Atl. Ottawa | 1-1 | Atl. Ottawa | 3-0 | |
|
|
|