user profile
englishenglish english
2021-10-15 22:53:58

Predicciones 16 octubre 2021

Loading ...
FechaLgEquipo A Partido Res. Equipo B Pred. Cuota Book Resultado +
16/10 00:00EcuadorClub Sport EmeleClub Sport Emele - OrenseOrense11.42 vip expectante
16/10 00:00ChileNublenseNublense - Union La CaleraUnion La Calerax3.82 vip expectante
16/10 00:00MéxicoNecaxaNecaxa - PueblaPuebla1x1.29 vip expectante
16/10 00:15ArgentinaDefensa Y JusticDefensa Y Justic - Estudiantes La PEstudiantes La P1x1.40 vip expectante
16/10 00:15ArgentinaVelez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield - Arsenal de SaranArsenal de Saran11.42 vip expectante
16/10 00:30BrasilBrasil De PelotaBrasil De Pelota - Vila NovaVila Nova1x vip expectante
16/10 00:30BrasilGoiasGoias - CSA-ALCSA-AL121.32 vip expectante
16/10 00:40ColombiaDeportes TolimaDeportes Tolima - Atletico HuilaAtletico Huila11.47 vip expectante
16/10 02:00MéxicoMazatlan FCMazatlan FC - AtlasAtlasx vip expectante
16/10 04:00JapónBlaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita - MachidaMachida22.19 vip expectante
16/10 05:00JapónSagan TosuSagan Tosu - Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare12.21 vip expectante
16/10 05:00JapónGiravanz KitakyuGiravanz Kitakyu - Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdyx vip expectante
16/10 05:00JapónSC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara - Montedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat12 vip expectante
16/10 05:00JapónV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata12.26 vip expectante
16/10 06:00JapónShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol12 vip expectante
16/10 06:00JapónUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka121.23 vip expectante
16/10 07:00JapónVissel KobeVissel Kobe - Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka11.81 vip expectante
16/10 07:00JapónYokohama FCYokohama FC - Tokushima VortisTokushima Vortis121.32 vip expectante
16/10 07:00SudáfricaGolden Arrows U2Golden Arrows U2 - Stellenbosch U23Stellenbosch U2312 vip expectante
16/10 08:00RumaniaBrailaBraila - Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau2 vip expectante
16/10 08:00RumaniaDunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi - MetaloglobusMetaloglobus121.22 vip expectante
16/10 08:00RumaniaViitorul SelimbaViitorul Selimba - Concordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn12 vip expectante
16/10 08:00RumaniaFC Unirea 2004 SFC Unirea 2004 S - Poli TimisoaraPoli Timisoara121.56 vip expectante
16/10 08:00RumaniaViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - Unirea ConstantaUnirea Constanta1x vip expectante
16/10 08:15IndonesiaPersela LamonganPersela Lamongan - Madura UnitedMadura United1x vip expectante
16/10 08:15IndonesiaPersitaPersita - Persiraja AcehPersiraja Aceh1x vip expectante
16/10 08:15República ChecaBenesovBenesov - FK Banik SokolovFK Banik Sokolovx2 vip expectante
16/10 08:15República ChecaSK RakovnikSK Rakovnik - Povltavska FAPovltavska FAx2 vip expectante
16/10 08:15República ChecaLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - Motorlet PragueMotorlet Prague12 vip expectante
16/10 08:15República ChecaZbuzanyZbuzany - Sokol BrozanySokol Brozany1x vip expectante
16/10 08:30República ChecaPreperePrepere - Liberec BLiberec B1 vip expectante
16/10 09:30JapónFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - Ehime FCEhime FC121.30 vip expectante
16/10 10:00JapónYokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos - Consadole SapporConsadole Sappor1 vip expectante
16/10 10:00EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Flora Tallinn IIFlora Tallinn II121.21 vip expectante
16/10 10:00BielorrusiaFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - Slutsksakhar SluSlutsksakhar Slux3.09 vip expectante
16/10 10:00LituaniaHegelmann LitaueHegelmann Litaue - Spyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas1x1.54 vip expectante
16/10 10:00BielorrusiaKrumkachyKrumkachy - FC Belshyna BabrFC Belshyna Babr12.05 vip expectante
16/10 10:00EstoniaTallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legi - Tartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta1 vip expectante
16/10 10:00EstoniaVaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu - Nomme JK KaljuNomme JK Kalju1x vip expectante
16/10 10:00EstoniaTulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi - JK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale12 vip expectante
16/10 10:00PortugalOliveira HospitaOliveira Hospita - Vitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae1x vip expectante
16/10 10:00TayikistánCSKA-Pomir DushaCSKA-Pomir Dusha - KuktoshKuktosh1 vip expectante
16/10 10:00TayikistánEskhataEskhata - Istiqlol DushanbIstiqlol Dushanb2 vip expectante
16/10 10:00SudáfricaOrlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Baroka U23Baroka U2312 vip expectante
16/10 10:15UcraniaPodillya KhmelnyPodillya Khmelny - Prykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva1x vip expectante
16/10 10:30PoloniaGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice121.32 vip expectante
16/10 10:30TailandiaSamut Prakan UniSamut Prakan Uni - Port MTI FCPort MTI FC12 vip expectante
16/10 10:30GeorgiaShukura KobuletiShukura Kobuleti - Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi2 vip expectante
16/10 10:30PavoGiresunsporGiresunspor - Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor11.94 vip expectante
16/10 10:40PoloniaResovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow - Chrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow1x1.35 vip expectante
16/10 11:00SueciaGAIS GoteborgGAIS Goteborg - IFK VarnamoIFK Varnamo121.32 vip expectante
16/10 11:00RusiaArsenal TulaArsenal Tula - Zenit St. PetersZenit St. Petersx21.09 vip expectante
16/10 11:00UcraniaMariupolMariupol - Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv2 vip expectante
16/10 11:00ArmeniaFC VanFC Van - UrartuUrartu1x vip expectante
16/10 11:00SueciaLindome GIFLindome GIF - Vanersborgs IFVanersborgs IF12 vip expectante
16/10 11:00SueciaTorns IFTorns IF - Tvaakers IFTvaakers IFx21.18 vip expectante
16/10 11:00SueciaSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - IF SylviaIF Sylvia12.27 vip expectante
16/10 11:00SueciaUmea FCUmea FC - Gefle IFGefle IFx21.85 vip expectante
16/10 11:00LetoniaFK ValmieraFK Valmiera - FHK Liepajas MetFHK Liepajas Met12 vip expectante
16/10 11:00TailandiaKhonkaen Utd.Khonkaen Utd. - Nong Bua PitchayNong Bua Pitchayx2 vip expectante
16/10 11:00TailandiaSuphanburi FCSuphanburi FC - Pathum UnitedPathum Unitedx2 vip expectante
16/10 11:00CroaciaSolinSolin - JarunJarun12 vip expectante
16/10 11:00InglaterraBirmingham U23Birmingham U23 - Aston Villa U23Aston Villa U2312 vip expectante
16/10 11:00InglaterraManchester UniteManchester Unite - Blackburn U23Blackburn U2312 vip expectante
16/10 11:00PoloniaLech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2 - Chojniczanka ChoChojniczanka Cho1x1.98 vip expectante
16/10 11:00ArmeniaAlashkert 2Alashkert 2 - Lernayin ArtsakhLernayin Artsakh2 vip expectante
16/10 11:00ArmeniaShirakShirak - Gandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan1x vip expectante
16/10 11:00DinamarcaVanloseVanlose - Slagelse B&ISlagelse B&I12 vip expectante
16/10 11:15UzbekistánPakhtakorPakhtakor - Qizilqum ZarafshQizilqum Zarafsh1 vip expectante
16/10 11:15IndonesiaPersipura JayapuPersipura Jayapu - PersebayaPersebaya12 vip expectante
16/10 11:30InglaterraWatfordWatford - LiverpoolLiverpool121.17 vip expectante
16/10 11:30AlemaniaFC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim - St. PauliSt. Pauli121.35 vip expectante
16/10 11:30AlemaniaIngolstadtIngolstadt - Holstein KielHolstein Kiel1x1.62 vip expectante
16/10 11:30AlemaniaKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue11.70 vip expectante
16/10 11:30InglaterraFulhamFulham - Queens Park RangQueens Park Rang121.24 vip expectante
16/10 11:30DinamarcaKoge BKKoge BK - Nykobing FalsterNykobing Falster22.33 vip expectante
16/10 11:30DinamarcaVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - Herlev IFHerlev IF12 vip expectante
16/10 11:45DinamarcaFA 2000FA 2000 - Hillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold12 vip expectante
16/10 12:00FinlandiaJaroJaro - RoPS RovaniemiRoPS Rovaniemi121.01 vip expectante
16/10 12:00FinlandiaKPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola - MuSaMuSa1 vip expectante
16/10 12:00BielorrusiaSmorgon FCSmorgon FC - FK VitebskFK Vitebskx21.08 vip expectante
16/10 12:00AlemaniaEintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns - Dortmund IIDortmund II22.86 vip expectante
16/10 12:00AlemaniaHallescher FCHallescher FC - SaarbruckenSaarbruckenx21.35 vip expectante
16/10 12:00AlemaniaKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - SC Freiburg (YouSC Freiburg (You1x1.18 vip expectante
16/10 12:00AlemaniaSV MeppenSV Meppen - MagdeburgMagdeburgx21.25 vip expectante
16/10 12:00AlemaniaTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - VfR MannheimVfR Mannheim1x1.20 vip expectante
16/10 12:00AlemaniaZwickauZwickau - MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg1x1.32 vip expectante
16/10 12:00LituaniaDziugas TelsiaiDziugas Telsiai - Alytis AlytusAlytis Alytus12 vip expectante
16/10 12:00NoruegaFloroFloro - BrattvagBrattvag12 vip expectante
16/10 12:00BielorrusiaFC SlonimFC Slonim - Naftan NovopolocNaftan Novopoloc2 vip expectante
16/10 12:00SueciaMalmo FKMalmo FK - Assyriska IKAssyriska IK1 vip expectante
16/10 12:00MoldaviaFlorestiFloresti - CF Locomotiv BalCF Locomotiv Bal2 vip expectante
16/10 12:00DinamarcaJammerbugtJammerbugt - Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF12 vip expectante
16/10 12:00TailandiaChiangmai FCChiangmai FC - Prachuap Khiri KPrachuap Khiri K1x vip expectante
16/10 12:00UzbekistánTuronTuron - Termez SurkhonTermez Surkhon1x vip expectante
16/10 12:00ItaliaAscoliAscoli - LecceLecce121.32 vip expectante
16/10 12:00ItaliaCrotoneCrotone - PisaPisax3.23 vip expectante
16/10 12:00ItaliaL.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza - RegginaReggina1x vip expectante
16/10 12:00ItaliaPordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio - TernanaTernana22.44 vip expectante
16/10 12:00AzerbaiyánFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - ZiraZira1x vip expectante
16/10 12:00BosniaLeotarLeotar - Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka1x vip expectante
16/10 12:00ARY MacedoniaAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 79x vip expectante
16/10 12:00ARY MacedoniaBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - FK MakedonijaFK Makedonija1 vip expectante
16/10 12:00ARY MacedoniaRenova CepcisteRenova Cepciste - Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola1x vip expectante
16/10 12:00ARY MacedoniaFC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim & - Borec VelesBorec Veles1 vip expectante
16/10 12:00ARY MacedoniaTikvesTikves - ShkupiShkupix2 vip expectante
16/10 12:00BulgariaMaritsa PlovdivMaritsa Plovdiv - HebarHebar121.48 vip expectante
16/10 12:00EuropaEngland U17England U17 - Armenia U17Armenia U171 vip expectante
16/10 12:00ÁfricaTusker FCTusker FC - ZamalekZamalek12 vip expectante
16/10 12:00ARY MacedoniaBelasicaBelasica - OsogovoOsogovo1x vip expectante
16/10 12:00ARY MacedoniaKorab DebarKorab Debar - FK Teteks TetovoFK Teteks Tetovo1 vip expectante
16/10 12:00ARY MacedoniaKF GostivarKF Gostivar - SileksSileks12 vip expectante
16/10 12:00ARY MacedoniaPehchevoPehchevo - Sloga VinicaSloga Vinica1 vip expectante
16/10 12:00ARY MacedoniaKozuv GevgelijaKozuv Gevgelija - SasaSasa12 vip expectante
16/10 12:00ARY MacedoniaPobedaPobeda - Bratstvo 07Bratstvo 071x vip expectante
16/10 12:00ARY MacedoniaFC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje - FK Ohrid 2004FK Ohrid 20041x vip expectante
16/10 12:00ARY MacedoniaVoska SportVoska Sport - Kadino SkopjeKadino Skopje1 vip expectante
16/10 12:00RumaniaSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti - Astra PloiestiAstra Ploiesti11.23 vip expectante
16/10 12:00InglaterraChelsea U23Chelsea U23 - Derby U23Derby U23121.12 vip expectante
16/10 12:00PoloniaGarbarniaGarbarnia - Grodzisk M.Grodzisk M.1x vip expectante
16/10 12:00UcraniaChaika PetropavlChaika Petropavl - FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lvivx2 vip expectante
16/10 12:00FinlandiaIlves TampereIlves Tampere - HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki121.26 vip expectante
16/10 12:00DinamarcaBrabrandBrabrand - Thisted FCThisted FC1x vip expectante
16/10 12:00DinamarcaBK FremBK Frem - Roskilde KFUM'sRoskilde KFUM'sx2 vip expectante
16/10 12:00DinamarcaNaesbyNaesby - KarlslundeKarlslunde12 vip expectante
16/10 12:00DinamarcaRoskildeRoskilde - Dalum IFDalum IF1 vip expectante
16/10 12:30NoruegaSotraSotra - EgersundEgersund12 vip expectante
16/10 12:30AustriaSV HornSV Horn - SKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten1x1.54 vip expectante
16/10 12:30AustriaLafnitzLafnitz - FC Dornbirn 1913FC Dornbirn 191311.39 vip expectante
16/10 12:30AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - FC Wacker InnsbrFC Wacker Innsbr12 vip expectante
16/10 12:30UcraniaKryvbasKryvbas - FK Avanhard KramFK Avanhard Kram1 vip expectante
16/10 12:30GeorgiaKakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi - Lokomotiv TbilisLokomotiv Tbilis12 vip expectante
16/10 12:30EslovaquiaDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Slovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav1 vip expectante
16/10 12:30EslovaquiaNova DubnicaNova Dubnica - MFK KosiceMFK Kosice121.34 vip expectante
16/10 12:30EslovaquiaNamestovoNamestovo - KomarnoKomarno121.11 vip expectante
16/10 12:30EslovaquiaSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - Petrzalka AkademPetrzalka Akadem12 vip expectante
16/10 12:30ItaliaPontederaPontedera - LuccheseLucchese12.38 vip expectante
16/10 12:30MalawiBig BulletsBig Bullets - Karonga UnitedKaronga United1x vip expectante
16/10 12:30MalawiMighty WanderersMighty Wanderers - Moyale BarracksMoyale Barracks12 vip expectante
16/10 12:30HolandaAFCAFC - Volendam (Youth)Volendam (Youth)1 vip expectante
16/10 12:30HolandaNoordwijkNoordwijk - Rijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys1x vip expectante
16/10 12:30BosniaZvornikZvornik - Novi GradNovi Grad12 vip expectante
16/10 12:30BosniaLjubic PrnjavorLjubic Prnjavor - FK BuducnostFK Buducnost1 vip expectante
16/10 12:30BosniaPodrinje JanjaPodrinje Janja - FK ModricaFK Modrica1x vip expectante
16/10 12:30BosniaFK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj - FK KozaraFK Kozara1x vip expectante
16/10 12:30BosniaSutjeska FocaSutjeska Foca - FK SlavijaFK Slavija1 vip expectante
16/10 12:30BosniaZeljeznicar BanjZeljeznicar Banj - Kozarska DubicaKozarska Dubica1 vip expectante
16/10 12:30BosniaZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - TekstilacTekstilac1 vip expectante
16/10 12:30HolandaACV AssenACV Assen - SportlustSportlustx vip expectante
16/10 12:30HolandaAjaxAjax - StaphorstStaphorst1 vip expectante
16/10 12:30HolandaGOESGOES - Excelsior 31Excelsior 312 vip expectante
16/10 12:30HolandaHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - VVSBVVSB1 vip expectante
16/10 12:30HolandaLisseLisse - BarendrechtBarendrecht12 vip expectante
16/10 12:30HolandaODINODIN - StedocoStedoco12 vip expectante
16/10 12:30HolandaVVOGVVOG - Ter LeedeTer Leede12 vip expectante
16/10 12:30República ChecaZivaniceZivanice - Mlada Boleslav BMlada Boleslav B12 vip expectante
16/10 12:45HungríaGyirmot SEGyirmot SE - PaksPaksx21.33 vip expectante
16/10 12:45SuizaSion IISion II - Etoile CarougeEtoile Carougex2 vip expectante
16/10 13:00ItaliaSpeziaSpezia - SalernitanaSalernitanax21.65 vip expectante
16/10 13:00NoruegaKjelsasKjelsas - Vard HaugesundVard Haugesundx21.66 vip expectante
16/10 13:00SueciaDegerforsDegerfors - HalmstadsHalmstads121.34 vip expectante
16/10 13:00SueciaOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - Malmo FFMalmo FFx21.08 vip expectante
16/10 13:00SueciaAFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna ( - Vasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK1 vip expectante
16/10 13:00FinlandiaGnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki - Vaasa VPSVaasa VPS121.20 vip expectante
16/10 13:00NoruegaAsane FotballAsane Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa 121.24 vip expectante
16/10 13:00NoruegaBryneBryne - FredrikstadFredrikstad1x1.56 vip expectante
16/10 13:00NoruegaGrorudGrorud - RaufossRaufoss22.39 vip expectante
16/10 13:00NoruegaHam-KamHam-Kam - KFUM OsloKFUM Oslo121.24 vip expectante
16/10 13:00NoruegaJervJerv - Ranheim ILRanheim IL1x1.39 vip expectante
16/10 13:00NoruegaStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - Start IKStart IK121.27 vip expectante
16/10 13:00NoruegaStrommenStrommen - Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulfx3.20 vip expectante
16/10 13:00PoloniaGKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie - Gornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice22.54 vip expectante
16/10 13:00CroaciaHNK GoricaHNK Gorica - Istra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula121.28 vip expectante
16/10 13:00Polonia Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B. - Lechia GdanskLechia Gdanskx21.32 vip expectante
16/10 13:00FranciaToulouseToulouse - AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre121.32 vip expectante
16/10 13:00NoruegaKongsvingerKongsvinger - Kvik HaldenKvik Halden1 vip expectante
16/10 13:00EstoniaTrans NarvaTrans Narva - FC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn1x vip expectante
16/10 13:00EstoniaTulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi - Levadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn121.08 vip expectante
16/10 13:00LetoniaRFSRFS - Spartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala11.32 vip expectante
16/10 13:00TúnezUS Ben GuerdaneUS Ben Guerdane - CS.Hammam-LifCS.Hammam-Lifx vip expectante
16/10 13:00TúnezSfaxienSfaxien - Etoile MetlaouiEtoile Metlaoui1x vip expectante
16/10 13:00TúnezSlimaneSlimane - ES du SahelES du Sahel1 vip expectante
16/10 13:00MaltaQrendiQrendi - Senglea AthleticSenglea Athletic1 vip expectante
16/10 13:00MaltaSwieqi UnitedSwieqi United - ZebbugZebbug12 vip expectante
16/10 13:00PavoSivassporSivasspor - AntalyasporAntalyaspor1x1.23 vip expectante
16/10 13:00BulgariaFC DobrudzhaFC Dobrudzha - Levski LomLevski Lomx2 vip expectante
16/10 13:00BulgariaNeftochimic BurgNeftochimic Burg - FC SozopolFC Sozopol1x2.45 vip expectante
16/10 13:00BulgariaSpartak VarnaSpartak Varna - Yantra GabrovoYantra Gabrovo1 vip expectante
16/10 13:00BulgariaStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - EtarEtar12 vip expectante
16/10 13:00BulgariaSportist SvogeSportist Svoge - Marek DupnitsaMarek Dupnitsa1x vip expectante
16/10 13:00ItaliaVis PesaroVis Pesaro - CesenaCesena22.43 vip expectante
16/10 13:00ÁfricaAPRAPR - ES du SahelES du Sahel12 vip expectante
16/10 13:00CroaciaHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - Osijek 2Osijek 21x1.24 vip expectante
16/10 13:00CroaciaKustosijaKustosija - DubravaDubravax21.55 vip expectante
16/10 13:00CroaciaNK OpatijaNK Opatija - VarazdinVarazdin1x vip expectante
16/10 13:00BurundiBumamuruBumamuru - MusongatiMusongati12 vip expectante
16/10 13:00BurundiDynamikDynamik - Flambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent12 vip expectante
16/10 13:00HolandaASWHASWH - Quick BoysQuick Boys12 vip expectante
16/10 13:00HolandaExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - Kozakken BoysKozakken Boys1x vip expectante
16/10 13:00HolandaIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - Jong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott1x vip expectante
16/10 13:00BosniaBanoviciBanovici - NK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr1 vip expectante
16/10 13:00BosniaBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - Mladost DKMladost DK1 vip expectante
16/10 13:00BosniaGOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela - GorazdeGorazde1 vip expectante
16/10 13:00BosniaZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - NK TravnikNK Travnik1 vip expectante
16/10 13:00BosniaNk OrasjeNk Orasje - Jedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac1 vip expectante
16/10 13:00BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - NK TomislavNK Tomislav1 vip expectante
16/10 13:00BosniaKakanjKakanj - HadziciHadzici1 vip expectante
16/10 13:00BosniaVis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - TOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj1x vip expectante
16/10 13:00CosmosCosmos - FaetanoFaetanox2 vip expectante
16/10 13:00LibertasLibertas - San GiovanniSan Giovanni1 vip expectante
16/10 13:00PennarossaPennarossa - Juvenes/DoganaJuvenes/Dogana12 vip expectante
16/10 13:00VirtusVirtus - DomagnanoDomagnanox2 vip expectante
16/10 13:00PoloniaGKS BelchatowGKS Belchatow - KKS KaliszKKS Kalisz1x vip expectante
16/10 13:00PoloniaHutnik KrakowHutnik Krakow - S. RzeszowS. Rzeszow2 vip expectante
16/10 13:00PoloniaPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - OstrodaOstroda1x vip expectante
16/10 13:00HolandaSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - HSV HoekHSV Hoek12 vip expectante
16/10 13:00HolandaVV DOVOVV DOVO - DVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo12 vip expectante
16/10 13:00FinlandiaPEPOPEPO - SJK AkatemiaSJK Akatemia12 vip expectante
16/10 13:00DinamarcaKolding FCKolding FC - HIK HellerupHIK Hellerupx vip expectante
16/10 13:00PortugalBraga BBraga B - CDC MontalegreCDC Montalegre12 vip expectante
16/10 13:15NoruegaNotoddenNotodden - OygardenOygarden1x vip expectante
16/10 13:30AlemaniaBorussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun - FSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 0511.40 vip expectante
16/10 13:30AlemaniaEintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf - Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin121.27 vip expectante
16/10 13:30AlemaniaSC FreiburgSC Freiburg - RB LeipzigRB Leipzig13.80 vip expectante
16/10 13:30AlemaniaGreuther FurthGreuther Furth - VfL BochumVfL Bochum1x1.42 vip expectante
16/10 13:30AlemaniaUnion BerlinUnion Berlin - VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg1x1.45 vip expectante
16/10 13:30NoruegaNardo FKNardo FK - SkeidSkeidx4.07 vip expectante
16/10 13:30RusiaRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscowx3.34 vip expectante
16/10 13:30SudáfricaSekhukhuneSekhukhune - Cape Town CityCape Town City12 vip expectante
16/10 13:30GeorgiaFC Saburtalo TbiFC Saburtalo Tbi - Samgurali TskhSamgurali Tskh1 vip expectante
16/10 13:30UzbekistánSogdianaSogdiana - KuruvchiKokand19KuruvchiKokand1912 vip expectante
16/10 13:30República ChecaMarila PribramMarila Pribram - OpavaOpava23.35 vip expectante
16/10 13:30República ChecaSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - Vysocina jihlavaVysocina jihlava121.25 vip expectante
16/10 13:30UruguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - Sud AmericaSud America121.19 vip expectante
16/10 13:30SudáfricaBlack LeopardsBlack Leopards - JDR StarsJDR Starsx vip expectante
16/10 13:30SudáfricaCape Town All StCape Town All St - Richards BayRichards Bay1x vip expectante
16/10 13:30SudáfricaFree State StarsFree State Stars - Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ1x vip expectante
16/10 13:30HolandaKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - ScheveningenScheveningen1 vip expectante
16/10 13:30HolandaHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - SpakenburgSpakenburg1x vip expectante
16/10 13:30HolandaKatwijkKatwijk - GVVVGVVV1 vip expectante
16/10 13:30SuizaBasel IIBasel II - Zurich IIZurich II12 vip expectante
16/10 13:30República ChecaDomazliceDomazlice - Sokol HostounSokol Hostoun1 vip expectante
16/10 13:55SerbiaKolubaraKolubara - Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezdax21.01 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraAston VillaAston Villa - WolverhamptonWolverhampton121.35 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraLeicester CityLeicester City - Manchester UniteManchester Unite1x1.72 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraManchester CityManchester City - BurnleyBurnley11.14 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraNorwich CityNorwich City - Brighton Hove AlBrighton Hove Al121.35 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraSouthamptonSouthampton - Leeds UnitedLeeds United1x1.42 vip expectante
16/10 14:00UcraniaFC LvivFC Lviv - Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyivx21.06 vip expectante
16/10 14:00BielorrusiaSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr - BATE BorisovBATE Borisov21.36 vip expectante
16/10 14:00Islas FaroeEB StreymurEB Streymur - TB TuoroyriTB Tuoroyri1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00NoruegaAskerAsker - MossMoss11.41 vip expectante
16/10 14:00NoruegaFloyaFloya - BaerumBaerum1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaHibernianHibernian - Dundee UnitedDundee United121.24 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaMotherwellMotherwell - Celtic FCCeltic FC121.21 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers - HeartsHearts121.23 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaRoss CountyRoss County - Saint MirrenSaint Mirrenx3.38 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - LivingstonLivingston1x1.21 vip expectante
16/10 14:00BielorrusiaArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - BaranoviciBaranovici1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00SueciaAtvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF - LinkopingsLinkopings11.29 vip expectante
16/10 14:00SueciaLunds BKLunds BK - Oskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK121.23 vip expectante
16/10 14:00SueciaUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - Osterlen FFOsterlen FF12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EslovaquiaMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda121.26 vip expectante
16/10 14:00SueciaHudiksvalls ABKHudiksvalls ABK - TabyTaby1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00SueciaSandvikens IFSandvikens IF - HaningeHaninge11.37 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Coventry CityCoventry City121.35 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraBristol CityBristol City - Bournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC121.31 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Hull CityHull City121.33 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Peterborough UniPeterborough Uni121.30 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraMillwallMillwall - Luton TownLuton Townx21.58 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - BlackpoolBlackpool23.70 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraPreston North EnPreston North En - Derby CountyDerby County1x1.26 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraReadingReading - BarnsleyBarnsleyx21.67 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Stoke CityStoke City121.35 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Sheffield WednesSheffield Wednesx3.24 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic121.35 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Ipswich TownIpswich Town12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Accrington StanlAccrington Stanl121.35 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Wycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer1x2.00 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra1x1.27 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraGillinghamGillingham - SunderlandSunderlandx21.22 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraLincoln CityLincoln City - Charlton AthletiCharlton Athleti1x1.35 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraOxford UnitedOxford United - Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle121.28 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraRotherham UnitedRotherham United - PortsmouthPortsmouth1x1.24 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Dox21.30 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraBradford CityBradford City - Bristol RoversBristol Rovers1x1.24 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Tranmere RoversTranmere Roversx3.33 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraColchester UniteColchester Unite - Harrogate TownHarrogate Town22.34 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraCrawley TownCrawley Town - Sutton UnitedSutton Unitedx vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraExeter CityExeter City - NewportNewport1x1.35 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - WalsallWalsall11.80 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Mansfield TownMansfield Town1x1.32 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Stevenage BorougStevenage Borougx21.48 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraPort ValePort Vale - BarrowBarrow1x1.30 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraSalford CitySalford City - Hartlepool UniteHartlepool Unitex3.05 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Forest Green RovForest Green Rov21.54 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraSwindon TownSwindon Town - RochdaleRochdale121.32 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - Queen of SouthQueen of Southx3.18 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - KilmarnockKilmarnock121.27 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaInvernessInverness - Greenock MortonGreenock Morton11.61 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaRaith RoversRaith Rovers - ArbroathArbroathx21.55 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - PeterheadPeterhead121.24 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaClydeClyde - MontroseMontrosex3.23 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaDumbartonDumbarton - Queens ParkQueens Parkx2 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaEast FifeEast Fife - Cove RangersCove Rangers121.25 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaFalkirkFalkirk - Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United121.25 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Elgin CityElgin City121.27 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - StenhousemuirStenhousemuir1x1.38 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic121.24 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EscociaStirling AlbionStirling Albion - StranraerStranraer11.81 vip expectante
16/10 14:00Irlanda Del NorteCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - CrusadersCrusaders12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00Irlanda Del NorteCliftonvilleCliftonville - Larne FCLarne FC1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00Irlanda Del NorteGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00Irlanda Del NortePortadownPortadown - Ballymena UnitedBallymena United12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00Irlanda Del NorteWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - Linfield FCLinfield FC2 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EspañaSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - FC CartagenaFC Cartagena12.60 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EspañaGironaGirona - SD HuescaSD Huesca1x1.35 vip expectante
16/10 14:00PortugalBercoBerco - BelenensesBelenenses1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00PortugalCamachaCamacha - CD TondelaCD Tondela1x5.35 vip expectante
16/10 14:00PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - VilaverdenseVilaverdense121.25 vip expectante
16/10 14:00PortugalOriental DragonOriental Dragon - MoreirenseMoreirense1x3.17 vip expectante
16/10 14:00PortugalSp. EspinhoSp. Espinho - CaldasCaldas12.55 vip expectante
16/10 14:00PortugalValadares GaiaValadares Gaia - Casa Pia ACCasa Pia AC122.19 vip expectante
16/10 14:00ChipreAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - PAEEKPAEEK121.18 vip expectante
16/10 14:00AzerbaiyánSabailSabail - KeshlaKeshla1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - MargateMargate12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraBrightlingseaBrightlingsea - Wingate FinchleyWingate Finchley121.25 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraCarshaltonCarshalton - East Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un11.74 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraEnfield TownEnfield Town - WorthingWorthing121.27 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraHornchurchHornchurch - LeatherheadLeatherhead11.43 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraKingstonianKingstonian - CheshuntCheshunt1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraMersthamMerstham - Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00Irlanda Del NorteAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United - Ballyclare ComraBallyclare Comra12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00Irlanda Del NorteArds FCArds FC - Queens Univ.Queens Univ.1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00Irlanda Del NorteDergview FCDergview FC - Loughgall FCLoughgall FC2 vip expectante
16/10 14:00Irlanda Del NorteDundelaDundela - Ballinamallard UBallinamallard U2 vip expectante
16/10 14:00Irlanda Del NorteHW WeldersHW Welders - KnockbredaKnockbreda12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00Irlanda Del NorteInstitute FCInstitute FC - Newry CityNewry City2 vip expectante
16/10 14:00AngolaCRD LiboloCRD Libolo - CubangoCubango1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraBanbury UnitedBanbury United - Bath CityBath City121.37 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraBarnetBarnet - Boreham WoodBoreham Wood121.38 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraBedfont SportsBedfont Sports - Kidderminster HaKidderminster Hax vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraBoston UnitedBoston United - Stratford TownStratford Town12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - Aldershot TownAldershot Town1x3.04 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraBrackley TownBrackley Town - GuiseleyGuiseley11.64 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - St Albans CitySt Albans City1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - ChesterfieldChesterfieldx21.37 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Hayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraDover AthleticDover Athletic - Yate TownYate Townx22.28 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraEastleighEastleigh - FolkestoneFolkestone121.33 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - Hampton RichmondHampton Richmond1x1.47 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Chelmsford CityChelmsford City121.42 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraHereford UnitedHereford United - Solihull MoorsSolihull Moorsx21.37 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraHorshamHorsham - WokingWoking12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraHungerford TownHungerford Town - BromleyBromley121.42 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraKettering TownKettering Town - Buxton FCBuxton FCx3.69 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraKings LynnKings Lynn - Peterborough SpoPeterborough Spo2 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Hastings UnitedHastings United26.34 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraMarineMarine - WrexhamWrexham121.24 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraMarske UnitedMarske United - GatesheadGateshead1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraPontefract ColliPontefract Colli - Halifax TownHalifax Town1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraSouthportSouthport - AltrinchamAltrincham121.36 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraStockport CountyStockport County - StamfordStamford121.19 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraSudburySudbury - DartfordDartford21.48 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraTamworthTamworth - Notts CountyNotts County16.70 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Havant WaterloovHavant Waterloov12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Dagenham RedbridDagenham Redbridx21.38 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraYeovil TownYeovil Town - WeymouthWeymouth1x1.35 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraYork CityYork City - Morpeth TownMorpeth Town121.28 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraBromsgroveBromsgrove - Grimsby TownGrimsby Town1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Chertsey TownChertsey Town121.24 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EuropaBelarus U17Belarus U17 - Slovakia U17Slovakia U1712 vip expectante
16/10 14:00ÁfricaSagradaSagrada - Royal LeopardsRoyal Leopards12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Gloucester CityGloucester City11.53 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraTelford UnitedTelford United - Farsley CelticFarsley Celtic1x1.23 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraChorley FCChorley FC - DarlingtonDarlington1x1.20 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraBillericay TownBillericay Town - Slough TownSlough Town1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Chippenham TownChippenham Town1x1.50 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraWelling UnitedWelling United - Braintree TownBraintree Townx21.30 vip expectante
16/10 14:00ChileCobresalCobresal - Univ CatolicaUniv Catolica12.70 vip expectante
16/10 14:00República ChecaBaumit JablonecBaumit Jablonec - Dynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud1x1.16 vip expectante
16/10 14:00República ChecaMlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav - BohemiansBohemians121.33 vip expectante
16/10 14:00República ChecaBanik OstravaBanik Ostrava - Synot SlovackoSynot Slovacko12.24 vip expectante
16/10 14:00SuizaBavoisBavois - FC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00SuizaYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - YF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00SuizaLausanne IILausanne II - Vevey SportsVevey Sports12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00UcraniaDunaivtsiDunaivtsi - FSK Bukovyna CheFSK Bukovyna Che1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00UcraniaFC VovchanskFC Vovchansk - NikopolNikopol12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00UcraniaKrystalKrystal - TrostyanetsTrostyanets1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00UcraniaLiubomyr StavyshLiubomyr Stavysh - Desna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00UcraniaLivyi BeregLivyi Bereg - Karpaty HalychKarpaty Halych1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00UcraniaLNZ CherkasyLNZ Cherkasy - Nyva VinnytsyaNyva Vinnytsya1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00UcraniaMFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv - Balkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00UcraniaEnerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka - MFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg2 vip expectante
16/10 14:00UcraniaFK PoltavaFK Poltava - SC TavriyaSC Tavriya1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00UcraniaSkoruk TomakovkaSkoruk Tomakovka - FK SumyFK Sumy1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00UcraniaYarud MariupolYarud Mariupol - Real PharmaReal Pharma1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraChesham UnitedChesham United - Dorchester TownDorchester Town1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Kings LangleyKings Langley1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Gosport BoroughGosport Borough12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraHayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un - Truro CityTruro City1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Merthyr TownMerthyr Town1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraPoole TownPoole Town - HendonHendon12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraTaunton TownTaunton Town - Beaconsfield SYCBeaconsfield SYC1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraTiverton TownTiverton Town - Wimborne TownWimborne Townx2 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraWalton CasualsWalton Casuals - Swindon SupermarSwindon Supermar1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Salisbury CitySalisbury City2 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraRushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds - AlvechurchAlvechurch1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - Rushall OlympicRushall Olympic12 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraHitchin TownHitchin Town - Needham MarketNeedham Market1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraLeiston FCLeiston FC - BarwellBarwell1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraNuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough - Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town1x vip expectante
16/10 14:00InglaterraRoyston TownRoyston Town - StourbridgeStourbridge1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00St JosephsSt Josephs - LynxLynx1 vip expectante
16/10 14:00FinlandiaInter TurkuInter Turku - KuPsKuPsx21.52 vip expectante
16/10 14:00FinlandiaHIFKHIFK - SJK SeinajokiSJK Seinajoki1x1.55 vip expectante
16/10 14:00FinlandiaAC OuluAC Oulu - IFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn121.43 vip expectante
16/10 14:00FinlandiaHakaHaka - LahtiLahti1x1.28 vip expectante
16/10 14:00FinlandiaKTP KotkaKTP Kotka - Honka EspooHonka Espoo21.55 vip expectante
16/10 14:00EspañaLogrones PromesaLogrones Promesa - Arenas Club de GArenas Club de G1x vip expectante
16/10 14:15ItaliaCosenza Calcio 1Cosenza Calcio 1 - FrosinoneFrosinone121.35 vip expectante
16/10 14:15ItaliaPerugiaPerugia - BresciaBrescia121.35 vip expectante
16/10 14:30RumaniaSepsiSepsi - CS VoluntariCS Voluntarix2 vip expectante
16/10 14:30HolandaFeyenoordFeyenoord - RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk11.20 vip expectante
16/10 14:30GeorgiaDila GoriDila Gori - SamtrediaSamtredia1 vip expectante
16/10 14:30IránKheybar KhorramaKheybar Khorrama - AstaraAstara1 vip expectante
16/10 14:30IránMalavanMalavan - Arman GoharArman Gohar1x vip expectante
16/10 14:30IránSaipaSaipa - Esteghlal KhuzesEsteghlal Khuzes12 vip expectante
16/10 14:30BulgariaLudogorets RazgrLudogorets Razgr - Tsarsko SeloTsarsko Selo11.13 vip expectante
16/10 14:30ItaliaModenaModena - ViterbeseViterbese11.57 vip expectante
16/10 14:45BahreinAl-MuharraqAl-Muharraq - Al-Ahli (BHR)Al-Ahli (BHR)1 vip expectante
16/10 14:45BahreinEast RiffaEast Riffa - Al-HiddAl-Hidd1 vip expectante
16/10 15:00FranciaClermontClermont - LilleLille1x1.62 vip expectante
16/10 15:00FinlandiaJIPPOJIPPO - PK-35 VantaaPK-35 Vantaa121.25 vip expectante
16/10 15:00HungríaFerencvarosFerencvaros - ZalaegerzsegTEZalaegerzsegTE12 vip expectante
16/10 15:00AustriaSG Austria KlageSG Austria Klage - Rapid WienRapid Wien13.89 vip expectante
16/10 15:00AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - Red Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur21.22 vip expectante
16/10 15:00AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - Trenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi1x1.28 vip expectante
16/10 15:00MoldaviaSheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol - Sfintul GheorgheSfintul Gheorghe1 vip expectante
16/10 15:00EsloveniaNK Mura 05NK Mura 05 - NK AluminijNK Aluminij1x1.15 vip expectante
16/10 15:00SudáfricaSupersport UniteSupersport Unite - Baroka FCBaroka FC12 vip expectante
16/10 15:00SerbiaBuducnost DobanoBuducnost Dobano - Habitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor1x2.12 vip expectante
16/10 15:00SerbiaMladost GATMladost GAT - IndjijaIndjija1 vip expectante
16/10 15:00SerbiaTimokTimok - Macva SabacMacva Sabac1 vip expectante
16/10 15:00SerbiaZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - FK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd1x vip expectante
16/10 15:00SerbiaBackaBacka - Sremska MitrovicSremska Mitrovic12 vip expectante
16/10 15:00SerbiaKabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sad - LoznicaLoznica12 vip expectante
16/10 15:00SerbiaZlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin - Graficar BeogradGraficar Beogradx2 vip expectante
16/10 15:00SerbiaIMT Novi BeogradIMT Novi Beograd - ZarkovoZarkovo12 vip expectante
16/10 15:00TúnezClub AfricainClub Africain - RejicheRejiche1x vip expectante
16/10 15:00TúnezEsperance SportiEsperance Sporti - Olympique de BejOlympique de Bej1 vip expectante
16/10 15:00PortugalUniao LeiriaUniao Leiria - Santa ClaraSanta Clara11.00 vip expectante
16/10 15:00BosniaSlobodaSloboda - Radnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina1 vip expectante
16/10 15:00BosniaFK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar - Tuzla CityTuzla Cityx vip expectante
16/10 15:00IslandiaAkranesAkranes - Vikingur ReykjavVikingur Reykjav121.47 vip expectante
16/10 15:00AsiaAl Wehda(UAE)Al Wehda(UAE) - Al-NassrAl-Nassrx vip expectante
16/10 15:00IsraelHapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa1 vip expectante
16/10 15:00ÁfricaASEC MIMOSASASEC MIMOSAS - CR BelouizdadCR Belouizdad1x vip expectante
16/10 15:00InglaterraLiverpool U23Liverpool U23 - Arsenal U23Arsenal U23x21.65 vip expectante
16/10 15:00SuizaStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - FC Black StarsFC Black Stars2 vip expectante
16/10 15:00SuizaBulleBulle - Oberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater1 vip expectante
16/10 15:00SuizaMeyrinMeyrin - MontheyMonthey1 vip expectante
16/10 15:00EspañaUnion Club CeareUnion Club Ceare - coruxo FCcoruxo FC1x vip expectante
16/10 15:00EspañaMutilveraMutilvera - AD San JuanAD San Juan12 vip expectante
16/10 15:00EspañaOsasuna BOsasuna B - Racing RiojaRacing Riojax vip expectante
16/10 15:00EspañaTerrassaTerrassa - AndratxAndratx1 vip expectante
16/10 15:05CroaciaRijekaRijeka - Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb121.27 vip expectante
16/10 15:15GreciaApollon SmirnisApollon Smirnis - Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolisx2.95 vip expectante
16/10 15:15PoloniaRuch ChorzowRuch Chorzow - Wisla PulawyWisla Pulawy121.38 vip expectante
16/10 15:30SueciaIK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK - Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC121.33 vip expectante
16/10 15:30PoloniaGornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze - Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow121.35 vip expectante
16/10 15:30SudáfricaKaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs - Chippa UnitedChippa United121.35 vip expectante
16/10 15:30ItaliaCarrareseCarrarese - PistoiesePistoiese11.94 vip expectante
16/10 15:30ItaliaGrossetoGrosseto - ReggianaReggiana12 vip expectante
16/10 15:30ItaliaOlbiaOlbia - ImoleseImolese121.01 vip expectante
16/10 15:30ItaliaPescaraPescara - FermanaFermana11.61 vip expectante
16/10 15:30ItaliaSienaSiena - ACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel12.38 vip expectante
16/10 15:30ItaliaTeramoTeramo - GubbioGubbio12.69 vip expectante
16/10 15:30SuizaFC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor - La Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond2 vip expectante
16/10 15:30SuizaLa Sarraz-EclepeLa Sarraz-Eclepe - EchallensEchallens12 vip expectante
16/10 15:30EspañaSD EjeaSD Ejea - CF BadalonaCF Badalona1 vip expectante
16/10 15:45UruguayMontevideo CityMontevideo City - RentistasRentistas12 vip expectante
16/10 15:45IsraelAshdod MSAshdod MS - Hapoel Bnei SakhHapoel Bnei Sakhx21.42 vip expectante
16/10 15:45SuizaBellinzonaBellinzona - ChamCham1 vip expectante
16/10 16:00ItaliaLazioLazio - Inter MilanInter Milan121.32 vip expectante
16/10 16:00NoruegaLillestromLillestrom - Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK1x1.28 vip expectante
16/10 16:00NoruegaMoldeMolde - TromsoTromso11.37 vip expectante
16/10 16:00SuizaYoung BoysYoung Boys - LuzernLuzern11.28 vip expectante
16/10 16:00RusiaSochiSochi - Rostov FKRostov FK11.83 vip expectante
16/10 16:00RusiaSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow - Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow121.33 vip expectante
16/10 16:00PoloniaMiedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Zaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowi121.27 vip expectante
16/10 16:00PoloniaPodbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie - Sandecja Nowy SaSandecja Nowy Sa121.27 vip expectante
16/10 16:00SuizaKriensKriens - SchaffhausenSchaffhausen21.89 vip expectante
16/10 16:00SuizaYverdonYverdon - FC Wil 1900FC Wil 190012.00 vip expectante
16/10 16:00EstoniaTartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta - Trans NarvaTrans Narva1x vip expectante
16/10 16:00EslovaquiaPohroniePohronie - MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok121.26 vip expectante
16/10 16:00EslovaquiaFK SenicaFK Senica - MichalovceMichalovce1x1.41 vip expectante
16/10 16:00EslovaquiaZ. Moravce-VrablZ. Moravce-Vrabl - SKF SeredSKF Seredx vip expectante
16/10 16:00SerbiaCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - Vojvodina Novi SVojvodina Novi S1x1.23 vip expectante
16/10 16:00ChipreAEP PaphosAEP Paphos - Olympiakos NicosOlympiakos Nicos121.25 vip expectante
16/10 16:00PavoAdana DemirAdana Demir - Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor11.71 vip expectante
16/10 16:00EslovaquiaMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica - Partizan BardejoPartizan Bardejo11.32 vip expectante
16/10 16:00PerúAlianza AtleticoAlianza Atletico - AD CantolaoAD Cantolao1x1.41 vip expectante
16/10 16:00GuatemalaSanta LuciaSanta Lucia - CD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt1 vip expectante
16/10 16:00IsraelHapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa - Nof HagalilNof Hagalil12 vip expectante
16/10 16:00PoloniaLublinLublin - SuwalkiSuwalki1 vip expectante
16/10 16:00MéxicoLeones Negros 2Leones Negros 2 - CorasCorasx2 vip expectante
16/10 16:00EspañaLangreoLangreo - AD Union AdarveAD Union Adarvex21.83 vip expectante
16/10 16:00EspañaRacing BRacing B - Pena SportPena Sport1x vip expectante
16/10 16:15EspañaLas PalmasLas Palmas - TenerifeTenerife121.37 vip expectante
16/10 16:30AlemaniaBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart121.20 vip expectante
16/10 16:30InglaterraBrentfordBrentford - ChelseaChelsea121.27 vip expectante
16/10 16:30EspañaLevanteLevante - GetafeGetafe1x1.35 vip expectante
16/10 16:30UcraniaDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - Kolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka12 vip expectante
16/10 16:30BélgicaOostendeOostende - Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge121.32 vip expectante
16/10 16:30BélgicaZulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem - Royal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp21.71 vip expectante
16/10 16:30Irlanda Del NorteGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - ColeraineColeraine12 vip expectante
16/10 16:30GeorgiaDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi12 vip expectante
16/10 16:30ItaliaComoComo - AlessandriaAlessandria1x1.28 vip expectante
16/10 16:30ArgentinaSarmiento JuninSarmiento Junin - Union Santa FeUnion Santa Fe121.35 vip expectante
16/10 16:30Manchester 62Manchester 62 - College 1975 FCCollege 1975 FC1x vip expectante
16/10 16:45HolandaGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo13.27 vip expectante
16/10 16:45HolandaSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - AjaxAjax21.27 vip expectante
16/10 17:00FranciaBastiaBastia - GrenobleGrenoble12.09 vip expectante
16/10 17:00FranciaCaenCaen - Le HavreLe Havre121.40 vip expectante
16/10 17:00FranciaDijonDijon - AmiensAmiensx21.65 vip expectante
16/10 17:00FranciaNancyNancy - GuingampGuingampx3.06 vip expectante
16/10 17:00FranciaPauPau - Paris FCParis FC1x vip expectante
16/10 17:00FranciaQuevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen - NiortNiortx3.00 vip expectante
16/10 17:00FranciaRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - SochauxSochauxx2.93 vip expectante
16/10 17:00FranciaValenciennesValenciennes - USL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque1x1.27 vip expectante
16/10 17:00EscociaDundeeDundee - AberdeenAberdeen1x1.52 vip expectante
16/10 17:00Estados UnidosClub de Foot MonClub de Foot Mon - Philadelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni1 vip expectante
16/10 17:00PortugalLouletanoLouletano - EstrelaEstrelax4.40 vip expectante
16/10 17:00MaltaMarsaxlokk FCMarsaxlokk FC - Zejtun CorinthiaZejtun Corinthia1x vip expectante
16/10 17:00MaltaSan GwannSan Gwann - Naxxar LionsNaxxar Lions12 vip expectante
16/10 17:00BulgariaLokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia - Levski SofiaLevski Sofia13.22 vip expectante
16/10 17:00ÁfricaAl-MerreikhAl-Merreikh - ZanacoZanaco12 vip expectante
16/10 17:00ÁfricaStade Malien de Stade Malien de - HoroyaHoroya12 vip expectante
16/10 17:00República ChecaSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha - Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec11.28 vip expectante
16/10 17:00SuizaThun IIThun II - US Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte12 vip expectante
16/10 17:00Costa RicaPuerto Golfito FPuerto Golfito F - Municipal TurriaMunicipal Turria1 vip expectante
16/10 17:00EspañaPontevedraPontevedra - LlaneraLlanerax2 vip expectante
16/10 17:00EspañaSD GernikaSD Gernika - Burgos PromesasBurgos Promesas1x vip expectante
16/10 17:20BahreinAl-NajmaAl-Najma - Al-BudaiyaAl-Budaiya1x vip expectante
16/10 17:30RumaniaSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti - CS MioveniCS Mioveni1 vip expectante
16/10 17:30HungríaMOL FehervarMOL Fehervar - Budapest HonvedBudapest Honvedx vip expectante
16/10 17:30GreciaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos - IonikosIonikosx23.38 vip expectante
16/10 17:30IsraelMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Avivx21.18 vip expectante
16/10 18:00PoloniaSlask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - RakowRakowx21.35 vip expectante
16/10 18:00UruguayLiverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU) - Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia121.23 vip expectante
16/10 18:00MontenegroDecic TuziDecic Tuzi - JezeroJezero12 vip expectante
16/10 18:00MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - FK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj1 vip expectante
16/10 18:00MontenegroMornarMornar - FK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod1 vip expectante
16/10 18:00MontenegroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - FK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod1x vip expectante
16/10 18:00MontenegroFK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks - Zeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic1x vip expectante
16/10 18:00AsiaPersepolisPersepolis - Al-HilalAl-Hilal12 vip expectante
16/10 18:00ChileCobreloaCobreloa - CD Copiapo S.A.CD Copiapo S.A.121.32 vip expectante
16/10 18:00BrasilAparecidense GOAparecidense GO - UberlandiaUberlandia12 vip expectante
16/10 18:00ChileSantiago WandereSantiago Wandere - Everton CDEverton CD1x1.61 vip expectante
16/10 18:00SuizaBiel BienneBiel Bienne - BreitenrainBreitenrain12 vip expectante
16/10 18:00SuizaChiassoChiasso - Bruhl SGBruhl SG12 vip expectante
16/10 18:15EsloveniaMariborMaribor - RadomljeRadomlje1x1.09 vip expectante
16/10 18:15PerúCajamarcaCajamarca - Sport BoysSport Boys121.27 vip expectante
16/10 18:30AlemaniaHamburger SVHamburger SV - Fortuna DusseldoFortuna Dusseldo121.28 vip expectante
16/10 18:30SuizaFC ZurichFC Zurich - LuganoLugano121.30 vip expectante
16/10 18:30PoloniaSkraSkra - GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice12.86 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaSacachispasSacachispas - Justo Jose de UrJusto Jose de Ur121.30 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaClub Atletico AcClub Atletico Ac - Argentino de QuiArgentino de Qui1x vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaDeportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo - CA Fenix PilarCA Fenix Pilar1x1.16 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaCA San MiguelCA San Miguel - Defensores UnidoDefensores Unido121.38 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaFerrocarril UrquFerrocarril Urqu - Deportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armenix3.05 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaFlandriaFlandria - ColegialesColegiales121.35 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaCanuelas FCCanuelas FC - Los AndesLos Andesx vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaTalleres RemedioTalleres Remedio - Villa San CarlosVilla San Carlos1x vip expectante
16/10 18:30EspañaMalagaMalaga - Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza121.38 vip expectante
16/10 18:30InglaterraManchester City Manchester City - Leicester U23Leicester U231 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - Deportivo MaipuDeportivo Maipu12 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaAtletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta - Club Atletico TiClub Atletico Ti12 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaBelgranoBelgrano - Estudiantes Rio Estudiantes Rio 1 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaClub Atletico MiClub Atletico Mi - AlvaradoAlvarado1 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaChacarita juniorChacarita junior - QuilmesQuilmes2 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaDefensores de BeDefensores de Be - Club Atletico GuClub Atletico Gux2 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaDeportivo RiestrDeportivo Riestr - Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza1x vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaNueva ChicagoNueva Chicago - AgropecuarioAgropecuario121.61 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaSan Martin T.San Martin T. - TemperleyTemperley1x vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaDeportivo SantamDeportivo Santam - AlmagroAlmagro121.35 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaSan TelmoSan Telmo - Deportivo MoronDeportivo Moron12 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaVilla DalmineVilla Dalmine - Ferro Carril OesFerro Carril Oesx vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaAtletico De RafaAtletico De Rafa - Barracas CentralBarracas Central1x1.30 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaCA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adrogue - Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy12.08 vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaGuillermo BrownGuillermo Brown - InstitutoInstitutox vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaIndependiente RiIndependiente Ri - All Boys FlorestAll Boys Florest1x vip expectante
16/10 18:30ArgentinaSan Martin San JSan Martin San J - Tristan SuarezTristan Suarezx vip expectante
16/10 18:45ItaliaAC MilanAC Milan - VeronaVerona11.57 vip expectante
16/10 18:45BélgicaStandard LiegeStandard Liege - LeuvenLeuven1x1.27 vip expectante
16/10 18:45BélgicaExcelsior VirtonExcelsior Virton - Lierse K.Lierse K.121.37 vip expectante
16/10 18:45ArgentinaGimnasia La PlatGimnasia La Plat - Newells Old BoysNewells Old Boys1x1.35 vip expectante
16/10 19:00FranciaLyonLyon - MonacoMonaco121.30 vip expectante
16/10 19:00EspañaReal SociedadReal Sociedad - MallorcaMallorca121.22 vip expectante
16/10 19:00HolandaPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven - ZwolleZwolle11.17 vip expectante
16/10 19:00HolandaFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard - Cambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaarx21.50 vip expectante
16/10 19:00BrasilPonte PretaPonte Preta - Nautico CapibariNautico Capibari12.43 vip expectante
16/10 19:00EspañaSporting GijonSporting Gijon - AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon11.65 vip expectante
16/10 19:00Estados UnidosReal MonarchsReal Monarchs - Austin BoldAustin Bold1x1.68 vip expectante
16/10 19:00ColombiaLa EquidadLa Equidad - Patriotas FCPatriotas FC11.55 vip expectante
16/10 19:00VenezuelaUrena SCUrena SC - Rayo ZulianoRayo Zuliano12 vip expectante
16/10 19:15PortugalClube DesportivoClube Desportivo - BenficaBenfica121.11 vip expectante
16/10 19:30Estados UnidosLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - San Jose EarthquSan Jose Earthqux4.20 vip expectante
16/10 19:30CanadáForgeForge - Atl. OttawaAtl. Ottawa1 vip expectante
16/10 19:30BrasilVasco da GamaVasco da Gama - Coritiba (PR)Coritiba (PR)x vip expectante
16/10 19:30VenezuelaAngostura FCAngostura FC - Deportivo PetareDeportivo Petare1x vip expectante
16/10 19:30VenezuelaAtletico La CruzAtletico La Cruz - MinervenMinerven1x vip expectante
16/10 19:30VenezuelaDynamo Puerto FCDynamo Puerto FC - BolivarBolivar2 vip expectante
16/10 19:30VenezuelaLibertador FCLibertador FC - Fundacion AIFIFundacion AIFI12 vip expectante
16/10 19:30VenezuelaTitanesTitanes - Union Local AndiUnion Local Andi1 vip expectante
16/10 19:30Costa RicaLiberiaLiberia - PuntarenasPuntarenas1x vip expectante
16/10 20:00BrasilItuano(SP)Ituano(SP) - SC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para121.51 vip expectante
16/10 20:00EcuadorGuayaquil CityGuayaquil City - Olmedo RiobambaOlmedo Riobamba11.25 vip expectante
16/10 20:00Costa RicaADR JicaralADR Jicaral - AD San CarlosAD San Carlos12.00 vip expectante
16/10 20:30PerúCarlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci - Alianza LimaAlianza Lima121.47 vip expectante
16/10 20:30BrasilCampinenseCampinense - America RNAmerica RN12 vip expectante
16/10 20:30ChileUnion EspanolaUnion Espanola - Curico UnidoCurico Unido12 vip expectante
16/10 21:00UruguayNacional MonteviNacional Montevi - Boston RiverBoston River11.41 vip expectante
16/10 21:00El SalvadorAlianza FCAlianza FC - Platense MunicipPlatense Municip12 vip expectante
16/10 21:00El SalvadorA.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Meta - Santa TeclaSanta Tecla1 vip expectante
16/10 21:00ArgentinaLanusLanus - BanfieldBanfield1x1.42 vip expectante
16/10 21:00Estados UnidosLas Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights - Phoenix RisingPhoenix Rising2 vip expectante
16/10 21:00MéxicoUruapanUruapan - Calor De San PedCalor De San Ped12 vip expectante
16/10 21:00ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Deportivo CaliDeportivo Calix3.15 vip expectante
16/10 21:30BrasilOperario FerroviOperario Ferrovi - Londrina (PR)Londrina (PR)121.35 vip expectante
16/10 22:00Estados UnidosColumbus CrewColumbus Crew - Inter Miami CFInter Miami CF11.74 vip expectante
16/10 22:00BrasilChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - FortalezaFortaleza21.93 vip expectante
16/10 22:00CanadáPacific FCPacific FC - ValourValour1 vip expectante
16/10 22:00ChileArturo FernandezArturo Fernandez - CD MagallanesCD Magallanes1x1.32 vip expectante
16/10 22:00MéxicoMazorquerosMazorqueros - CD Alacranes de CD Alacranes de x vip expectante
16/10 22:00MéxicoGavilanes de MatGavilanes de Mat - Cimarrones de SoCimarrones de So1 vip expectante
16/10 22:06MéxicoMonterreyMonterrey - Club LeonClub Leon121.35 vip expectante
16/10 22:30ParaguayFC Nacional AsunFC Nacional Asun - Sportivo LuquenoSportivo Luqueno121.30 vip expectante
16/10 22:30EcuadorAucasAucas - Universidad CatoUniversidad Cato12 vip expectante
16/10 22:30Estados UnidosRichmond KickersRichmond Kickers - Forward MadisonForward Madison1 vip expectante