22/10 00:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Zulia FC | 1-1 | Zulia FC | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
|
22/10 00:00 | | Zamora Barinas | Zamora Barinas - Estudiantes Meri | 0-0 | Estudiantes Meri | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
22/10 00:00 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Cobresal | 1-2 | Cobresal | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
22/10 00:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Club Comunicacio | 4-3 | Club Comunicacio | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
22/10 00:15 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - River Plate (PAR | 0-2 | River Plate (PAR | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
22/10 01:00 | | Cavalry | Cavalry - Pacific FC | 2-1 | Pacific FC | x | |
|
|
|
22/10 01:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | Deportivo Cali | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
22/10 02:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - CD Motagua | 0-2 | CD Motagua | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
22/10 09:00 | | Adelaide City FC | Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Comets | 0-0 | Adelaide Comets | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
22/10 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
22/10 10:00 | | Din. Minsk 2 | Din. Minsk 2 - Sputnik 2 | 3-0 | Sputnik 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 10:00 | | FC Gomel 2 | FC Gomel 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 | 2-1 | Energetik-BGU 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 10:00 | | Slutsk 2 | Slutsk 2 - Smorgon 2 | 3-0 | Smorgon 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 10:00 | | Vitebsk 2 | Vitebsk 2 - Shakhter Soligor | 1-1 | Shakhter Soligor | 2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 10:30 | | Termez Surkhon | Termez Surkhon - Qizilqum Zarafsh | 1-0 | Qizilqum Zarafsh | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
22/10 11:00 | | FC Van | FC Van - Sevan | 0-0 | Sevan | 1x | |
|
|
|
22/10 11:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto | 1-2 | Dinamo-Auto | 12 | |
|
|
|
22/10 11:00 | | Brest 2 | Brest 2 - Isloch Minsk 2 | 1-2 | Isloch Minsk 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
22/10 11:00 | | Ararat-Armenia 2 | Ararat-Armenia 2 - Alashkert 2 | 3-0 | Alashkert 2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
22/10 11:15 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - PSS Sleman | 4-2 | PSS Sleman | 1x | |
|
|
|
22/10 12:00 | | FK Teteks Tetovo | FK Teteks Tetovo - FC Vardar Skopje | | FC Vardar Skopje | 1x | |
|
|
|
22/10 12:30 | | Mladost 069 Podg | Mladost 069 Podg - OFK Titograd | | OFK Titograd | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 12:30 | | Gloria Buzau | Gloria Buzau - FC Unirea 2004 S | 1-1 | FC Unirea 2004 S | x2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 13:00 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 0-0 | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | x2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 13:00 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Afula | 5-0 | Hapoel Afula | x2 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
22/10 13:00 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Kafr Qasim | 0-0 | Kafr Qasim | 1x | |
|
|
|
22/10 13:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Agudat Sport Ash | 2-0 | Agudat Sport Ash | 2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 13:00 | | Hapoel Petach Ti | Hapoel Petach Ti - Ironi Nir Ramat | 0-2 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 13:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-1 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
22/10 13:00 | | Hapoel Rishon Le | Hapoel Rishon Le - Nes Tziona | 1-1 | Nes Tziona | x2 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
22/10 13:00 | | Maccabi Bnei Rai | Maccabi Bnei Rai - Hapoel Raanana | 2-0 | Hapoel Raanana | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
22/10 13:00 | | Marek Dupnitsa | Marek Dupnitsa - Levski Lom | 0-1 | Levski Lom | 1x | |
|
|
|
22/10 13:00 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - Solin | 4-0 | Solin | x | 3.64 |
|
|
|
22/10 13:00 | | Royal de Muramvy | Royal de Muramvy - Dynamik | 4-3 | Dynamik | x | |
|
|
|
22/10 13:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Anadia | 1-0 | Anadia | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 13:15 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Turon | 3-1 | Turon | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 13:30 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Gyirmot SE | 2-1 | Gyirmot SE | x2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 13:45 | | Borneo | Borneo - PSM Makassar | 2-1 | PSM Makassar | x | |
|
|
|
22/10 13:45 | | Madura United | Madura United - Persija Jakarta | 2-3 | Persija Jakarta | x | |
|
|
|
22/10 14:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - PFC Oleksandria | 1-1 | PFC Oleksandria | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
22/10 14:00 | | Noah | Noah - Ararat Erevan | 2-2 | Ararat Erevan | 1x | |
|
|
|
22/10 14:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Vozdovac | 1-3 | Vozdovac | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
22/10 14:00 | | Armenia U17 | Armenia U17 - Belarus U17 | 0-2 | Belarus U17 | x2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 14:00 | | Slovakia U17 | Slovakia U17 - England U17 | 2-2 | England U17 | x2 | |
|
|
|
|
22/10 14:15 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
22/10 14:30 | | U Craiova 1948 | U Craiova 1948 - Gaz Metan Medias | 2-0 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
22/10 14:30 | | Volyn | Volyn - Kremin Kremenchu | 3-2 | Kremin Kremenchu | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
22/10 14:30 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Persepolis | 1-3 | Persepolis | 12 | |
|
|
|
22/10 14:30 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Sparta Praha B | 0-0 | Sparta Praha B | 12 | |
|
|
|
22/10 14:30 | | Lahti | Lahti - AC Oulu | 0-0 | AC Oulu | 1 | 2.33 |
|
|
|
22/10 15:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - MSK Zilina | 1-1 | MSK Zilina | 1x | 1.75 |
|
|
|
22/10 15:00 | | Vittoriosa Stars | Vittoriosa Stars - San Gwann | 2-1 | San Gwann | 1x | |
|
|
|
22/10 15:00 | | Georgia U17 | Georgia U17 - Iceland U17 | 1-1 | Iceland U17 | 1x | |
|
|
|
22/10 15:00 | | Hungary U17 | Hungary U17 - Estonia U17 | 3-0 | Estonia U17 | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
22/10 15:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - MFK Mikolaiv | 2-2 | MFK Mikolaiv | 12 | |
|
|
|
22/10 15:00 | | FC Pisek | FC Pisek - Slavia Prague B | 2-1 | Slavia Prague B | 12 | |
|
|
|
22/10 15:30 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - Ilves Tampere | 4-2 | Ilves Tampere | 1 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
22/10 15:45 | | Paks | Paks - Kisvarda | 2-2 | Kisvarda | 12 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - FC Nomme United | 2-2 | FC Nomme United | 12 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:00 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - Khimki | 4-1 | Khimki | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
22/10 16:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Belupo | 1-1 | Belupo | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
22/10 16:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Gornik Leczna | 3-1 | Gornik Leczna | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
22/10 16:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Proleter | 6-1 | Proleter | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
22/10 16:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - Doxa Katokopias | 1-0 | Doxa Katokopias | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
22/10 16:00 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Cajamarca | 2-0 | Cajamarca | x2 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
22/10 16:30 | | Torino | Torino - Genoa | 3-2 | Genoa | x | 3.84 |
|
|
|
22/10 16:30 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - Austria Vienna I | 2-0 | Austria Vienna I | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
22/10 16:30 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn | 3-0 | SV Horn | 12 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:30 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - Lafnitz | 1-3 | Lafnitz | 2 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
22/10 16:30 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - FC Juniors | 5-1 | FC Juniors | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt | 1-0 | Ingolstadt | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
22/10 16:30 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - Hamburger SV | 1-2 | Hamburger SV | x | 3.82 |
|
|
|
22/10 16:30 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Inhulets | 4-0 | Inhulets | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 16:30 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Koge BK | 1-0 | Koge BK | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Vejle | Vejle - Nordsjaelland | 2-0 | Nordsjaelland | x2 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov | 0-2 | BATE Borisov | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Hallescher FC | 0-0 | Hallescher FC | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - Varzim | 1-0 | Varzim | 1x | 1.51 |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Vilafranquense | Vilafranquense - Leixoes | 1-3 | Leixoes | x | 3.16 |
|
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Jammerbugt | 0-1 | Jammerbugt | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Annecy | Annecy - Cholet | 3-0 | Cholet | 1 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Chateauroux | 1-1 | Chateauroux | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Creteil | 4-0 | Creteil | 1 | 2.28 |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Sete | 2-0 | Sete | 1 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Laval | Laval - Bourg Peronnas | 1-2 | Bourg Peronnas | 2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Avranches | 0-0 | Avranches | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Sedan | Sedan - Stade Briochin | 2-1 | Stade Briochin | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Villefranche | Villefranche - Bastia-Borgo | 1-1 | Bastia-Borgo | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Yeni Malatyaspor | Yeni Malatyaspor - Altay | 2-1 | Altay | 2 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Tusker FC | 4-0 | Tusker FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | Aston Villa U23 | Aston Villa U23 - Sunderland U23 | 2-3 | Sunderland U23 | 1x | |
|
|
|
22/10 17:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - FA 2000 | 2-2 | FA 2000 | 12 | |
|
|
|
22/10 17:30 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - CS Universitatea | 0-1 | CS Universitatea | 1x | 2.12 |
|
|
|
22/10 17:45 | | Lokomotiv Plovdi | Lokomotiv Plovdi - CSKA 1948 | 2-1 | CSKA 1948 | 1x | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - MOL Fehervar | 1-0 | MOL Fehervar | 2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Willem II | Willem II - Fortuna Sittard | 1-1 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1.89 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - Jong PSV Eindhov | 3-5 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 1 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht | 3-0 | MVV Maastricht | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - Excelsior SBV | 0-2 | Excelsior SBV | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - Den Bosch | 3-3 | Den Bosch | x2 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax (Youth | 1-3 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - Volendam | 0-1 | Volendam | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - FC Oss | 2-1 | FC Oss | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - Helmond Sport | 2-2 | Helmond Sport | x2 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap | 1-2 | De Graafschap | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Sacachispas | 0-0 | Sacachispas | 1x | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - RWDM 47 | 1-1 | RWDM 47 | 2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Arsenal U23 | Arsenal U23 - Everton U23 | 4-0 | Everton U23 | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Burnley U23 | Burnley U23 - Middlesbrough U2 | 2-0 | Middlesbrough U2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Derby U23 | Derby U23 - Crystal Palace U | 2-3 | Crystal Palace U | 12 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Fulham U23 | Fulham U23 - Nottingham U23 | 2-1 | Nottingham U23 | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Leeds U23 | Leeds U23 - Brighton U23 | 1-1 | Brighton U23 | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:00 | | Norwich U23 | Norwich U23 - Birmingham U23 | 2-1 | Birmingham U23 | 12 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:15 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Cienciano | 1-3 | Cienciano | x2 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:25 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - BW Linz | 0-1 | BW Linz | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - Augsburg | 4-1 | Augsburg | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:30 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica | 0-0 | Miedz Legnica | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:30 | | Aarau | Aarau - Thun | 0-2 | Thun | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:30 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Neuchatel Xamax | 2-1 | Neuchatel Xamax | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock | 4-1 | Wisla Plock | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Crotone | 1-0 | Crotone | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:30 | | Felgueiras | Felgueiras - Braga B | 0-1 | Braga B | 1x | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:45 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Spezia | 2-1 | Spezia | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Bray Wanderers | 1-0 | Bray Wanderers | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Treaty United | 2-1 | Treaty United | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:45 | | Seraing | Seraing - Charleroi | 1-3 | Charleroi | 1 | 2.90 |
|
|
|
22/10 18:45 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers | 2-0 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:45 | | Flint Town | Flint Town - The New Saints | 1-1 | The New Saints | 12 | |
|
|
|
22/10 18:45 | | Europa Point | Europa Point - Manchester 62 | 1-2 | Manchester 62 | x2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Angers | 2-2 | Angers | x | 3.34 |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Aston Villa | 3-1 | Aston Villa | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Granada CF | 1-1 | Granada CF | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Eibar | Eibar - FC Cartagena | 2-1 | FC Cartagena | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Luqa St. Andrew' | Luqa St. Andrew' - Tarxien Rainbows | 0-2 | Tarxien Rainbows | x2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Zejtun Corinthia | Zejtun Corinthia - Naxxar Lions | 2-3 | Naxxar Lions | 2 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Pen-y-Bont FC | 0-3 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
22/10 19:00 | | Newry City | Newry City - Dergview FC | 1-2 | Dergview FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:15 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Maritimo | 2-1 | Maritimo | 12 | |
|
|
|
22/10 19:30 | | San Jose | San Jose - Aurora | 1-4 | Aurora | 1x | |
|
|
|
22/10 20:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Carabobo FC | 2-1 | Carabobo FC | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
22/10 20:00 | | Yaracuyanos | Yaracuyanos - Puerto Cabello | 0-1 | Puerto Cabello | x | 3.80 |
|
|
|
22/10 20:00 | | Toronto FC 2 | Toronto FC 2 - Fort Lauderdale | 1-2 | Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
22/10 20:10 | | Club Atletico Gu | Club Atletico Gu - Deportivo Santam | 3-0 | Deportivo Santam | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
22/10 20:30 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Carlos Mannucci | 3-3 | Carlos Mannucci | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
22/10 21:00 | | Inter Playa Del | Inter Playa Del - Dongu | 1-0 | Dongu | 1 | |
|
|
|
22/10 22:00 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Confianca SE | 1-2 | Confianca SE | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
22/10 22:00 | | San Marcos de Ar | San Marcos de Ar - Puerto Montt | 1-2 | Puerto Montt | x | |
|
|
|
22/10 22:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Gran Valencia | 1-1 | Gran Valencia | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
22/10 22:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Envigado FC | 1-1 | Envigado FC | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
22/10 23:00 | | Hartford Athleti | Hartford Athleti - Charlotte Indepe | 1-2 | Charlotte Indepe | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
22/10 23:30 | | Oriente Petroler | Oriente Petroler - Club Guabira | 2-0 | Club Guabira | 1 | |
|
|
|