24/11 00:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Zacatecas | 2-1 | Zacatecas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
24/11 00:30 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Flamengo | 2-2 | Flamengo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 00:30 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Atletico Mineiro | 2-2 | Atletico Mineiro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 00:30 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Estudiantes La P | 1-3 | Estudiantes La P | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 00:30 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos junio | 2-0 | Argentinos junio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 01:00 | | Nashville SC | Nashville SC - Orlando City | 3-1 | Orlando City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 02:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - AD San Carlos | 3-0 | AD San Carlos | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 02:15 | | Pumas Tabasco | Pumas Tabasco - Tepatitlan de Mo | 0-1 | Tepatitlan de Mo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 03:00 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Club Comunicacio | 0-1 | Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 03:30 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake | 0-0 | Real Salt Lake | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 04:15 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Venados | 1-2 | Venados | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 08:15 | | Madura United | Madura United - Persik Kediri | 2-0 | Persik Kediri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 09:00 | | Istiqlol Dushanb | Istiqlol Dushanb - Faizkand | 5-0 | Faizkand | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 09:00 | | Khatlon | Khatlon - Dushanbe 83 | 3-1 | Dushanbe 83 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 09:00 | | Khujand | Khujand - Eskhata | 2-1 | Eskhata | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
|
24/11 09:00 | | Ravshan Kulob | Ravshan Kulob - Kuktosh | 2-3 | Kuktosh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 10:00 | | Noravank | Noravank - Ararat-Armenia | 2-1 | Ararat-Armenia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 10:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Real Madrid U19 | 0-1 | Real Madrid U19 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
24/11 11:00 | | Persebaya | Persebaya - Persita | 4-0 | Persita | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 11:00 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Balkany Zorya | 1-1 | Balkany Zorya | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 11:30 | | Fajr Sepasi | Fajr Sepasi - Sepahan | 0-2 | Sepahan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 11:30 | | Havadar SC | Havadar SC - Shahrdari Arak | 0-0 | Shahrdari Arak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 11:30 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Paykan | 2-2 | Paykan | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 11:30 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Shahr Khodrou | 1-0 | Shahr Khodrou | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 11:30 | | Besiktas U19 | Besiktas U19 - Ajax U19 | 0-1 | Ajax U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 12:00 | | Zarkovo | Zarkovo - Mladost GAT | 0-1 | Mladost GAT | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 12:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - FK Buducnost Pod | 4-0 | FK Buducnost Pod | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 12:00 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - Csakvari TK | 1-1 | Csakvari TK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 12:00 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Szolnoki MAV FC | 2-0 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 12:00 | | III. Keruleti TV | III. Keruleti TV - Gyor | 0-3 | Gyor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 12:00 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Diosgyor VTK | 1-1 | Diosgyor VTK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 12:00 | | Szentlorinc SE | Szentlorinc SE - Vasas Budapest | 0-2 | Vasas Budapest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 12:30 | | Gol Gohar | Gol Gohar - Esteghlal F.C. | 0-0 | Esteghlal F.C. | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 12:30 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - Opava | 0-3 | Opava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - OSK Igalo | 2-0 | OSK Igalo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - Decic Tuzi | 0-2 | Decic Tuzi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Inter U19 | Inter U19 - FC Shakhtar Done | 1-0 | FC Shakhtar Done | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Liverpool U19 | Liverpool U19 - FC Porto U19 | 4-0 | FC Porto U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Apolonia Fier | Apolonia Fier - Turbina Cerrik | 2-0 | Turbina Cerrik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Erzeni | Erzeni - Burreli | 1-0 | Burreli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Lushnja KS | Lushnja KS - Korabi Peshkopi | 0-0 | Korabi Peshkopi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Maliqi | Maliqi - Beselidhja | 2-3 | Beselidhja | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Shkumbini Peqin | Shkumbini Peqin - KS Bylis | 2-0 | KS Bylis | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Terbuni Puke | Terbuni Puke - Besa Kavaje | 1-0 | Besa Kavaje | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Tomori berat | Tomori berat - Butrinti Sarande | 0-0 | Butrinti Sarande | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Vora | Vora - Pogradeci | 3-0 | Pogradeci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Almopos | Almopos - Pierikos | 3-1 | Pierikos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Trikala | Trikala - Iraklis | 0-0 | Iraklis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Olympiakos Volos | Olympiakos Volos - Apollon Pontou | 3-2 | Apollon Pontou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | AEL Larissa | AEL Larissa - Panserraikos | 2-0 | Panserraikos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Asteras Vlachiot | Asteras Vlachiot - Kifisias | 0-1 | Kifisias | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Diagoras Rodos | Diagoras Rodos - AO Episkopis Ret | 1-0 | AO Episkopis Ret | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Kallithea | Kallithea - PAE Egaleo | 1-0 | PAE Egaleo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Karaiskakis | Karaiskakis - Kalamata AO | 0-1 | Kalamata AO | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | AO Kavala | AO Kavala - SKODA Xanthi | 0-6 | SKODA Xanthi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Ierapetra | Ierapetra - Irodotos | 1-1 | Irodotos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | PAE Chania | PAE Chania - Diagoras Rodos | 2-2 | Diagoras Rodos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:00 | | Zakynthos | Zakynthos - Levadiakos | 0-3 | Levadiakos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Naft MIS Ahvaz | Naft MIS Ahvaz - Mes Rafsanjan | 0-1 | Mes Rafsanjan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Foolad Khozestan | 0-1 | Foolad Khozestan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Catanzaro | 0-1 | Catanzaro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Andria | Andria - Piacenza | 1-0 | Piacenza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Saluzzo | 2-1 | Saluzzo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Muravera | Muravera - Arzachena | 1-3 | Arzachena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Breno | Breno - Caronnese | 2-3 | Caronnese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Caldiero Terme | Caldiero Terme - Levico Terme | 0-0 | Levico Terme | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Correggese | Correggese - Ath. Carpi | 0-1 | Ath. Carpi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Delta Porto Toll | Delta Porto Toll - Ciserano-Bergamo | 0-2 | Ciserano-Bergamo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Foligno Calcio | Foligno Calcio - Scandicci | 0-2 | Scandicci | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Follonica Gavorr | Follonica Gavorr - Seravezza Pozzi | 3-1 | Seravezza Pozzi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Gladiator | Gladiator - US Bitonto | 1-0 | US Bitonto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | HSL Derthona | HSL Derthona - PDHA | 5-2 | PDHA | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Ponte San Pietro | Ponte San Pietro - Fanfulla | 1-1 | Fanfulla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Sanremese | Sanremese - Prato | 2-2 | Prato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Santa Maria Cile | Santa Maria Cile - Cittanovese | 3-4 | Cittanovese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Trapani | Trapani - Messina | 2-0 | Messina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:30 | | Vis Artena | Vis Artena - Sassari Torres | 2-3 | Sassari Torres | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 13:45 | | Persiraja Aceh | Persiraja Aceh - Persib Bandung | 0-4 | Persib Bandung | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 14:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Backa Topola | 2-1 | Backa Topola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
24/11 14:00 | | Padova | Padova - Viterbese | 1-0 | Viterbese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 14:00 | | Club Brugge U19 | Club Brugge U19 - RB Leipzig U19 | 4-1 | RB Leipzig U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 14:00 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Altamura | 2-0 | Altamura | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 14:30 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Sanat Naft | 1-0 | Sanat Naft | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 14:30 | | Sagrada | Sagrada - Progresso | 2-0 | Progresso | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 15:00 | | Minaj (Ukr) | Minaj (Ukr) - Kolos Kovalyovka | 1-1 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 15:00 | | Marumo Gallants | Marumo Gallants - Maritzburg Unite | 0-0 | Maritzburg Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 15:00 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - Namestovo | 4-2 | Namestovo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 15:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - AC Milan U19 | 3-0 | AC Milan U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 15:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Paris Saint Germ | 1-3 | Paris Saint Germ | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
24/11 15:00 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Borussia Dortmun | 3-2 | Borussia Dortmun | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 15:30 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Napoli | 2-1 | Napoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 15:30 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu | 1-1 | AmaZulu | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 15:30 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Supersport Unite | 2-2 | Supersport Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 15:30 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Orlando Pirates | 0-3 | Orlando Pirates | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 15:30 | | Petro Atletico D | Petro Atletico D - CRD Libolo | 3-1 | CRD Libolo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 16:00 | | Banga Gargzdai | Banga Gargzdai - Nevezis Kedainia | 3-1 | Nevezis Kedainia | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 16:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-0 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 16:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Banik Ostrava | 1-2 | Banik Ostrava | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 16:30 | | Teramo | Teramo - SudTirol | 0-3 | SudTirol | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 17:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Chrobry Glogow | 3-2 | Chrobry Glogow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 17:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - FK Panevezys | 2-0 | FK Panevezys | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 17:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Nyiregyhaza | 1-0 | Nyiregyhaza | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 17:00 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - FC Ajka | 1-1 | FC Ajka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 17:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - Bodajk FC Siofok | 1-2 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 17:00 | | Szeged 2011 FC | Szeged 2011 FC - Pecsi MFC | 1-1 | Pecsi MFC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 17:00 | | Tiszakecske | Tiszakecske - Kecskemeti TE | 1-0 | Kecskemeti TE | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
24/11 17:30 | | St. Pauli | St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen | 3-1 | SV Sandhausen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 17:45 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Ajax | 1-2 | Ajax | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
24/11 17:45 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - FC Shakhtar Done | 2-0 | FC Shakhtar Done | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 19:15 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Estudiantes Meri | 4-1 | Estudiantes Meri | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 19:30 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - GKS Tychy | 0-1 | GKS Tychy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 19:45 | | Ross County | Ross County - Hibernian | 1-0 | Hibernian | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 19:45 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Swansea City | 0-2 | Swansea City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 19:45 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Peterborough Uni | 4-0 | Peterborough Uni | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 19:45 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Stoke City | 1-0 | Stoke City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 19:45 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Hull City | 0-1 | Hull City | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 19:45 | | Fulham | Fulham - Derby County | 0-0 | Derby County | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 19:45 | | Millwall | Millwall - Bournemouth AFC | 1-1 | Bournemouth AFC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 19:45 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Huddersfield Tow | 1-0 | Huddersfield Tow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 19:45 | | Cray Wanderers | Cray Wanderers - Folkestone | 2-2 | Folkestone | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
24/11 20:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - AC Milan | 0-1 | AC Milan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 20:00 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - RB Leipzig | 0-5 | RB Leipzig | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 20:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Porto | 2-0 | Porto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 20:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Paris Saint Germ | 2-1 | Paris Saint Germ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 20:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Real Madrid | 0-3 | Real Madrid | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
24/11 20:00 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Borussia Dortmun | 3-1 | Borussia Dortmun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 20:00 | | Newells Old Boys | Newells Old Boys - Central Cordoba | 1-0 | Central Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 20:00 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - Banfield | 0-0 | Banfield | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 20:00 | | ADR Jicaral | ADR Jicaral - AD Guanacasteca | 2-2 | AD Guanacasteca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 21:15 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - La Guaira | 4-2 | La Guaira | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 22:15 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Defensa Y Justic | 0-4 | Defensa Y Justic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/11 22:30 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Nova Mutum | 3-0 | Nova Mutum | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 23:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Grecia | 2-0 | Grecia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 23:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Cartagines Depor | 1-2 | Cartagines Depor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 23:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Correcaminos UAT | 2-1 | Correcaminos UAT | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/11 23:30 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - Manaus | 3-0 | Manaus | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/11 23:50 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Monagas SC | 1-3 | Monagas SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|