13/08 00:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - Orense | 1-1 | Orense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
13/08 00:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Monterrey | 1-2 | Monterrey | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 00:30 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Ituano(SP) | 2-0 | Ituano(SP) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 00:30 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Ponte Preta | 2-1 | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 00:30 | | Patronato Parana | Patronato Parana - San Lorenzo | 3-2 | San Lorenzo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 00:30 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal | 3-1 | Cobresal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 00:40 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Union Magdalena | 1-0 | Union Magdalena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 01:00 | | Cavalry | Cavalry - Forge | 2-1 | Forge | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 01:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - El Paso Patriots | 4-4 | El Paso Patriots | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 02:00 | | Orange County | Orange County - Phoenix Rising | 2-1 | Phoenix Rising | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Sporting San Jos | 4-2 | Sporting San Jos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 02:05 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Puebla | 3-3 | Puebla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 04:00 | | Broadmeadow | Broadmeadow - Maitland | 2-3 | Maitland | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 05:00 | | Sydney Olympic | Sydney Olympic - Manly United | 0-0 | Manly United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
13/08 05:00 | | Belconnen United | Belconnen United - Gungahlin | 2-0 | Gungahlin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 05:00 | | Canberra Olympic | Canberra Olympic - West Canberra Wa | 2-0 | West Canberra Wa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 05:00 | | Tigers FC | Tigers FC - O'Connor Knights | 2-2 | O'Connor Knights | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 07:45 | | South Melbourne | South Melbourne - Dandenong City S | 1-0 | Dandenong City S | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:00 | | Dumbravita | Dumbravita - Unirea Dej | 1-2 | Unirea Dej | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:00 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 2-0 | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - FC Unirea 2004 S | 1-2 | FC Unirea 2004 S | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:00 | | Viitorul Selimba | Viitorul Selimba - Poli Timisoara | 4-0 | Poli Timisoara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:00 | | Unirea Constanta | Unirea Constanta - Progresul Sparta | 0-3 | Progresul Sparta | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:15 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - Vysocina jihlava | 1-2 | Vysocina jihlava | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:15 | | Slavia Prague B | Slavia Prague B - Sparta Praha B | 4-2 | Sparta Praha B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - Dukla Prague | 2-0 | Dukla Prague | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:15 | | Vyskov | Vyskov - FK MAS Taborsko | 3-1 | FK MAS Taborsko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:15 | | Motorlet Prague | Motorlet Prague - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 1-0 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:15 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Admira Praha | 1-1 | Admira Praha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:15 | | Mlada Boleslav B | Mlada Boleslav B - Benesov | 1-0 | Benesov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:30 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Gloria Buzau | 1-3 | Gloria Buzau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:30 | | Sokol Hostoun | Sokol Hostoun - Ceske Budejovice | 1-2 | Ceske Budejovice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:30 | | FK Kraluv Dvur | FK Kraluv Dvur - Prestice | 4-1 | Prestice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 08:30 | | FK Kolin | FK Kolin - Banik Most - Sou | 6-0 | Banik Most - Sou | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 09:00 | | Grulla Morioka | Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 09:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 09:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Daegu FC | 4-0 | Daegu FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Dandenong Thunde | 2-1 | Dandenong Thunde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 09:00 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - PSIS Semarang | 2-1 | PSIS Semarang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 09:30 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamon | 0-6 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 09:30 | | Tanjong Pagar Ut | Tanjong Pagar Ut - Tampines Rovers | 3-4 | Tampines Rovers | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 09:30 | | Young Lions | Young Lions - Lion City | 1-10 | Lion City | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
13/08 10:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Kanazawa | 4-1 | Kanazawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/08 10:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi | 3-2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 10:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 10:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 10:00 | | Becamex Binh Duo | Becamex Binh Duo - Sai Gon FC | 2-1 | Sai Gon FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 10:00 | | Maxline Rogachev | Maxline Rogachev - Volna Pinsk | 3-1 | Volna Pinsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 10:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - Feirense | 0-2 | Feirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 10:00 | | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | Arsenal Dzyarzhy - Din. Minsk 2 | 1-3 | Din. Minsk 2 | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
13/08 10:00 | | BATE 2 | BATE 2 - Belshina 2 | 1-1 | Belshina 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 10:00 | | Isloch Minsk 2 | Isloch Minsk 2 - Brest 2 | 1-1 | Brest 2 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 10:00 | | Minsk 2 | Minsk 2 - Vitebsk 2 | 4-0 | Vitebsk 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 10:00 | | Neman 2 | Neman 2 - Slutsk 2 | 1-0 | Slutsk 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 10:00 | | Slavia Mozyr 2 | Slavia Mozyr 2 - FC Gomel 2 | 0-1 | FC Gomel 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 10:30 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 3-1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:00 | | SK Gjovik-Lyn | SK Gjovik-Lyn - Brattvag | 3-6 | Brattvag | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:00 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - Hamburger SV | 0-2 | Hamburger SV | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:00 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Brauns | 3-0 | Eintracht Brauns | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:00 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen | 3-2 | SV Sandhausen | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:00 | | Henan Songshan L | Henan Songshan L - Meizhou Hakka | 0-1 | Meizhou Hakka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:00 | | Nam Dinh | Nam Dinh - Song Lam Nghe An | 0-1 | Song Lam Nghe An | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Tvaakers IF | 1-0 | Tvaakers IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:00 | | Inter Stockholm | Inter Stockholm - Sollentuna Unite | 3-2 | Sollentuna Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:00 | | Veles Moscow | Veles Moscow - Bashinformsvyaz- | 0-2 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Hvidovre IF | 0-3 | Hvidovre IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Muang Thong Unit | 1-0 | Muang Thong Unit | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:00 | | Slask Wroclaw 2 | Slask Wroclaw 2 - Olimpia Elblag | 1-1 | Olimpia Elblag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:15 | | PSS Sleman | PSS Sleman - Barito Putera | 1-0 | Barito Putera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:30 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Everton | 2-1 | Everton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:30 | | Guangzhou City | Guangzhou City - Wuhan FC | 0-5 | Wuhan FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:30 | | Tallinna JK Legi | Tallinna JK Legi - Nomme JK Kalju | 1-2 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:30 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Birmingham City | 1-0 | Birmingham City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:30 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Oxford United | 1-0 | Oxford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 11:30 | | Lampang FC | Lampang FC - Nong Bua Pitchay | 1-0 | Nong Bua Pitchay | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | Harju Jalgpallik | Harju Jalgpallik - FC Alliance | 3-0 | FC Alliance | 9-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Elva | 1-1 | Elva | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - PK-35 Vantaa | 1-1 | PK-35 Vantaa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Krylya Soveto | 1-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Brest | 1-2 | Dinamo Brest | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | Dortmund II | Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen | 1-0 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | SV Elversberg | SV Elversberg - Zwickau | 5-0 | Zwickau | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Saarbrucken | 0-0 | Saarbrucken | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | SpVgg Bayreuth | SpVgg Bayreuth - VfL Osnabruck | 1-0 | VfL Osnabruck | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | SC Verl | SC Verl - TSV 1860 Munchen | 0-1 | TSV 1860 Munchen | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | Viktoria koln | Viktoria koln - SG Dynamo Dresde | 2-1 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | Petrikov | Petrikov - Naftan Novopoloc | 2-2 | Naftan Novopoloc | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Buriram PEA | 1-2 | Buriram PEA | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - BK Frem | 2-1 | BK Frem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Thisted FC | 4-0 | Thisted FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | SfB-Oure | SfB-Oure - Vanlose | 1-2 | Vanlose | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | Tarnby FF | Tarnby FF - Holstebro BK | 1-3 | Holstebro BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:00 | | Young Boys FD | Young Boys FD - Dalum IF | 5-1 | Dalum IF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:15 | | Johor DT II | Johor DT II - Perak | 1-0 | Perak | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:30 | | Eskhata | Eskhata - CSKA-Pomir Dusha | 3-2 | CSKA-Pomir Dusha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 12:30 | | Faizkand | Faizkand - Ravshan Zafaraba | 2-1 | Ravshan Zafaraba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Bonner | Bonner - Alfter | 2-2 | Alfter | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - Orgryte | 1-2 | Orgryte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - Halmstads | 0-5 | Halmstads | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Skra | Skra - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-0 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Piast Gliwice | 0-1 | Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Paris FC | 0-0 | Paris FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Sotra | Sotra - Vard Haugesund | 5-2 | Vard Haugesund | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Ullern FC | Ullern FC - Staal Jorpeland | 8-0 | Staal Jorpeland | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Vendsyssel FF | 1-3 | Vendsyssel FF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Kaizer Chiefs | 4-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Marumo Gallants | Marumo Gallants - Lamontville Gold | 1-1 | Lamontville Gold | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Royal AM | 3-1 | Royal AM | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Petaling Jaya Ra | Petaling Jaya Ra - Negeri Sembilan | 0-2 | Negeri Sembilan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Terengganu | Terengganu - Sarawak Utd. | 1-0 | Sarawak Utd. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Melaka United | Melaka United - Pahang | 2-2 | Pahang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | kelantan | kelantan - PDRM | 2-1 | PDRM | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Bujumbura C. | Bujumbura C. - Le Messager Ngoz | 1-2 | Le Messager Ngoz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - Povltavska FA | 4-1 | Povltavska FA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - HIK Hellerup | 1-4 | HIK Hellerup | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg | 1-2 | Augsburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankf | 1-1 | Eintracht Frankf | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:30 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - VfL Bochum | 3-2 | VfL Bochum | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - FC Cologne | 2-2 | FC Cologne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart | 2-2 | VfB Stuttgart | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Connahs Quay Tow | 2-0 | Connahs Quay Tow | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:30 | | Haverfordwest Co | Haverfordwest Co - Caernarfon | 1-0 | Caernarfon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - The New Saints | 0-0 | The New Saints | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:30 | | Bali United | Bali United - Arema FC | 1-2 | Arema FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 13:30 | | Basel II | Basel II - Kriens | 3-2 | Kriens | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Leicester City | 4-2 | Leicester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Newcastle United | 0-0 | Newcastle United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Bournemouth AFC | 4-0 | Bournemouth AFC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Southampton | Southampton - Leeds United | 2-2 | Leeds United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Fulham | 0-0 | Fulham | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - Honka Espoo | 0-4 | Honka Espoo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - Vaasa VPS | 1-1 | Vaasa VPS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Baerum | Baerum - Ullensaker/Kisa | 0-4 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Haugesund | 1-2 | Haugesund | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - PIF Pargas | 4-0 | PIF Pargas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - CSKA Moscow | 2-1 | CSKA Moscow | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | FC Minsk | FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk | 2-0 | FK Vitebsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Llietava Jonava | Llietava Jonava - Spyris Kaunas | 1-2 | Spyris Kaunas | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Standard Liege | 4-2 | Standard Liege | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | FK Arendal | FK Arendal - Orn-Horten | 3-2 | Orn-Horten | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Moss | Moss - Notodden | 3-1 | Notodden | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Hodd 2 | Hodd 2 - Kvik Halden | 0-1 | Kvik Halden | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Shirak | 1-0 | Shirak | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Motherwell | 2-3 | Motherwell | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Hibernian | 2-1 | Hibernian | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Saint Johnstone | 4-0 | Saint Johnstone | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Ross County | 1-0 | Ross County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | FC Slonim | FC Slonim - Smorgon FC | 1-3 | Smorgon FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Atvidabergs FF | 4-0 | Atvidabergs FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Torns IF | 3-0 | Torns IF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Vanersborgs IF | Vanersborgs IF - Angelholms FF | 0-0 | Angelholms FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva | 1-1 | Trans Narva | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Z. Moravce-Vrabl | 1-0 | Z. Moravce-Vrabl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | Volga Ulyanovsk - KAMAZ Naberezhny | 0-2 | KAMAZ Naberezhny | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Sampaio Correa | 1-1 | Sampaio Correa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Tombense | 3-1 | Tombense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Swansea City | 0-1 | Swansea City | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Stoke City | 3-1 | Stoke City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Norwich City | 2-1 | Norwich City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Preston North En | 0-1 | Preston North En | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Coventry City | 3-2 | Coventry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Reading | 4-0 | Reading | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Queens Park Rang | 2-2 | Queens Park Rang | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Bristol City | 1-1 | Bristol City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Burton Albion | 4-4 | Burton Albion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Exeter City | 2-1 | Exeter City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Portsmouth | 0-2 | Portsmouth | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Barnsley | 2-1 | Barnsley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Do | 3-0 | Milton Keynes Do | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Forest Green Rov | 1-1 | Forest Green Rov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough Uni | 2-0 | Peterborough Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Bolton Wanderers | 0-0 | Bolton Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Charlton Athleti | 1-0 | Charlton Athleti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Shrewsbury Town | 1-2 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers | 2-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Newport | 2-0 | Newport | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Swindon Town | 1-1 | Swindon Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Crawley Town | 0-0 | Crawley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Mansfield Town | 1-0 | Mansfield Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Grimsby Town | 0-1 | Grimsby Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Crewe Alexandra | 3-0 | Crewe Alexandra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Colchester Unite | 1-0 | Colchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Barrow | 1-0 | Barrow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Gillingham | 3-0 | Gillingham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Stevenage Boroug | 1-1 | Stevenage Boroug | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Hamilton Academi | 2-2 | Hamilton Academi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Cove Rangers | 4-1 | Cove Rangers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Partick Thistle | 3-2 | Partick Thistle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton | 2-1 | Greenock Morton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Kelty Hearts | 3-0 | Kelty Hearts | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Montrose | 1-0 | Montrose | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Peterhead | 3-1 | Peterhead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Airdrie United | 1-1 | Airdrie United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - East Fife | 0-1 | East Fife | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Annan Athletic | 4-0 | Annan Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Elgin City | 2-2 | Elgin City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Stenhousemuir | 3-0 | Stenhousemuir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Bonnyrigg Rose | 2-2 | Bonnyrigg Rose | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Glenavon Lurgan | 2-2 | Glenavon Lurgan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Cliftonville | 3-1 | Cliftonville | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Dungannon Swifts | 5-1 | Dungannon Swifts | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Newry City | 2-1 | Newry City | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Vestri | Vestri - Fylkir | 0-1 | Fylkir | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Cray Wanderers | 2-1 | Cray Wanderers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Haringey Borough | 2-1 | Haringey Borough | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Hornchurch | 1-0 | Hornchurch | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Canvey Island | Canvey Island - Horsham | 1-3 | Horsham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Brightlingsea | 2-1 | Brightlingsea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Bowers & Pitsea | 4-1 | Bowers & Pitsea | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Folkestone | 1-1 | Folkestone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - Kingstonian | 1-1 | Kingstonian | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - lewes | 1-1 | lewes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Hastings United | Hastings United - Aveley | 1-2 | Aveley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Annagh United | Annagh United - Knockbreda | 2-0 | Knockbreda | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Ballinamallard U | 0-0 | Ballinamallard U | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - Institute FC | 1-0 | Institute FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Ards FC | 0-2 | Ards FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Warrenpoint Town | 2-0 | Warrenpoint Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Notts County | 2-2 | Notts County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Altrincham | 0-0 | Altrincham | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Aldershot Town | 1-0 | Aldershot Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Wealdstone FC | 1-0 | Wealdstone FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Torquay United | 0-1 | Torquay United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Barnet | 2-2 | Barnet | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Scunthorpe Unite | 3-2 | Scunthorpe Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - York City | 2-1 | York City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Southend United | 1-1 | Southend United | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Dagenham Redbrid | 2-0 | Dagenham Redbrid | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Wrexham | 1-1 | Wrexham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - AFC Fylde | 3-1 | AFC Fylde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Buxton FC | Buxton FC - Curzon Ashton FC | 1-0 | Curzon Ashton FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Brackley Town | 2-0 | Brackley Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Darlington | 1-1 | Darlington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - Alfreton Town | 0-0 | Alfreton Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Boston United | 2-0 | Boston United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Bradford Park Av | 1-1 | Bradford Park Av | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Leamington | 0-0 | Leamington | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Blyth Spartans | 2-0 | Blyth Spartans | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Scarborough | Scarborough - Hereford United | 1-0 | Hereford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Peterborough Spo | 0-3 | Peterborough Spo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Telford United | 1-1 | Telford United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Havant Waterloov | 1-1 | Havant Waterloov | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Taunton Town | 1-0 | Taunton Town | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Cheshunt | 2-1 | Cheshunt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Hungerford Town | 1-0 | Hungerford Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Bath City | 3-4 | Bath City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Dulwich Hamlet | 1-1 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | Hemel Hempstead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels | 1-1 | Tonbridge Angels | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Oxford City | 0-1 | Oxford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Worthing | 2-4 | Worthing | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Ebbsfleet United | 2-3 | Ebbsfleet United | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Brno | Brno - Mlada Boleslav | 3-1 | Mlada Boleslav | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Tescoma Zlin | 3-1 | Tescoma Zlin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Bohemians | 0-1 | Bohemians | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Bavois | 2-1 | Bavois | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Cham | Cham - St. Gallen II | 2-0 | St. Gallen II | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Biel Bienne | 0-0 | Biel Bienne | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Luzern II | Luzern II - Bulle | 3-3 | Bulle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Breitenrain | 0-1 | Breitenrain | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Young Boys II | 4-2 | Young Boys II | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Etoile Carouge | 0-0 | Etoile Carouge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Plymouth Parkway | 3-1 | Plymouth Parkway | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Hartley Wintney | 1-0 | Hartley Wintney | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Winchester City | 1-1 | Winchester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Salisbury City | 1-0 | Salisbury City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Bracknell Town | 1-3 | Bracknell Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | North Leigh | North Leigh - Metropolitan Pol | 0-2 | Metropolitan Pol | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Tiverton Town | 2-4 | Tiverton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Hendon | 4-1 | Hendon | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Dorchester Town | 4-0 | Dorchester Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Gosport Borough | 3-0 | Gosport Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Hanwell Town | 2-3 | Hanwell Town | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Basford Utd. | Basford Utd. - Rushden Diamonds | 2-1 | Rushden Diamonds | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Bedford Town | Bedford Town - Barwell | 3-2 | Barwell | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Coalville | Coalville - Alvechurch | 4-1 | Alvechurch | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Rushall Olympic | 0-0 | Rushall Olympic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Ilkeston Town | Ilkeston Town - Leiston FC | 2-2 | Leiston FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Mickleover Sport | Mickleover Sport - Hednesford Town | 1-1 | Hednesford Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Bromsgrove | 0-1 | Bromsgrove | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Royston Town | 3-1 | Royston Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Redditch United | Redditch United - Kings Langley | 2-3 | Kings Langley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Stratford Town | 5-0 | Stratford Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Tamworth | 1-1 | Tamworth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:20 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - Karabakh Agdam | 0-2 | Karabakh Agdam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:30 | | Estrela | Estrela - SC Farense | 1-1 | SC Farense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:30 | | SCU Torreense | SCU Torreense - Nacional da Made | 0-2 | Nacional da Made | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 14:30 | | Stomil Olsztyn | Stomil Olsztyn - Gornik Polkowice | 2-1 | Gornik Polkowice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Monaco | Monaco - Rennes | 1-1 | Rennes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - RCD Espanyol | 2-2 | RCD Espanyol | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | FC Rouen | FC Rouen - Oissel | 1-0 | Oissel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Alta | Alta - Asker | 2-1 | Asker | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | SG Austria Klage | SG Austria Klage - SV Ried | 1-0 | SV Ried | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Tirol | 2-1 | Tirol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Persepolis | 0-0 | Persepolis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - Lisen | 1-2 | Lisen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Eibar | Eibar - Tenerife | 2-1 | Tenerife | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Groene Ster | Groene Ster - Barendrecht | 2-0 | Barendrecht | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | OJC Rosmalen | OJC Rosmalen - Sportlust | 1-2 | Sportlust | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | USV Hercules | USV Hercules - Ter Leede | 5-1 | Ter Leede | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | JOS Watergraafsm | JOS Watergraafsm - HSV Hoek | 1-3 | HSV Hoek | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Borac Banja Luka | 2-0 | Borac Banja Luka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - FK Makedonija | 2-1 | FK Makedonija | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Belasitsa | Belasitsa - Vitosha Bistrits | 0-1 | Vitosha Bistrits | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | FC Dunav Ruse | FC Dunav Ruse - Yantra Gabrovo | 0-1 | Yantra Gabrovo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Maritsa Plovdiv | Maritsa Plovdiv - FC Sozopol | 3-0 | FC Sozopol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Minyor Pernik | Minyor Pernik - FC Montana | 0-0 | FC Montana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Spartak Pleven | Spartak Pleven - FC Dobrudzha | 3-1 | FC Dobrudzha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Sportist Svoge | Sportist Svoge - Etar | 0-0 | Etar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - FK Humenne | 0-0 | FK Humenne | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - Petrzalka Akadem | 2-1 | Petrzalka Akadem | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Temuco | 1-2 | Temuco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - GOSK Gabela | 1-2 | GOSK Gabela | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Vis Simm-Bau | 4-2 | Vis Simm-Bau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | NK Gradina Srebr | NK Gradina Srebr - Banovici | 3-0 | Banovici | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - NK Tomislav | 3-1 | NK Tomislav | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Gorazde | | Gorazde | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - Hadzici | | Hadzici | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Zvornik | Zvornik - Sutjeska Foca | | Sutjeska Foca | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Novi Grad | Novi Grad - FK Modrica | 3-0 | FK Modrica | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Podrinje Janja | Podrinje Janja - Omarska | 5-1 | Omarska | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Zeljeznicar Banj | Zeljeznicar Banj - Tekstilac | 2-0 | Tekstilac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - FK Kozara | 1-1 | FK Kozara | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Radnicki Lukavac | 0-7 | Radnicki Lukavac | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Siarka Tarnobrze | Siarka Tarnobrze - Stezyca | 0-2 | Stezyca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Baden | 3-1 | Baden | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - La Chaux-De-Fond | 1-0 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Sion II | 3-0 | Sion II | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - Prepere | 2-2 | Prepere | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Velvary | Velvary - Teplice B | 0-1 | Teplice B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:00 | | Zivanice | Zivanice - SK Zapy | 2-2 | SK Zapy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - IK Sirius FK | 0-0 | IK Sirius FK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Wisla Krakow | 3-1 | Wisla Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Stal Mielec | 1-3 | Stal Mielec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - Tabor Sezana | 2-2 | Tabor Sezana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | Richards Bay | Richards Bay - Sekhukhune | 1-0 | Sekhukhune | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | IMT Novi Beograd | IMT Novi Beograd - Jedinstvo U. | 2-1 | Jedinstvo U. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | Sremska Mitrovic | Sremska Mitrovic - Indjija | 1-1 | Indjija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | Posusje | Posusje - FK Sloga Doboj | 3-2 | FK Sloga Doboj | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - Hrvatski dragovo | 1-2 | Hrvatski dragovo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - Kustosija | 2-2 | Kustosija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Croatia Zmijavci | 0-2 | Croatia Zmijavci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | Orijent | Orijent - Solin | 1-1 | Solin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | Dubrava | Dubrava - Vukovar 1991 | 0-0 | Vukovar 1991 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | Portalban | Portalban - FC Martigny Spor | 0-2 | FC Martigny Spor | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Concordia Chiajn | 7-0 | Concordia Chiajn | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 15:45 | | Arda | Arda - CSKA 1948 | 0-1 | CSKA 1948 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Grasshopper | 2-2 | Grasshopper | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Universitatea Cl | 2-1 | Universitatea Cl | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | Slavia Mozyr | Slavia Mozyr - FC Gomel | 0-1 | FC Gomel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | Kecskemeti TE | Kecskemeti TE - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Schaffhausen | 0-2 | Schaffhausen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | FK Panevezys | FK Panevezys - Siauliai | 1-2 | Siauliai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - Trencin | 0-0 | Trencin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Rodina Moscow | 1-1 | Rodina Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Sanat Naft | 0-0 | Sanat Naft | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | Gol Gohar | Gol Gohar - Teraktor-Sazi | 2-1 | Teraktor-Sazi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | Kakheti Telavi | Kakheti Telavi - Samgurali Tskh | 1-1 | Samgurali Tskh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein | 3-2 | Carlos Stein | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:15 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Mechelen | 0-0 | Mechelen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:15 | | Seraing | Seraing - Charleroi | 0-1 | Charleroi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:15 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 2-5 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:15 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Los Andes | | Los Andes | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:15 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Istanbulspor | 1-0 | Istanbulspor | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:20 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Dorking Wanderer | 3-2 | Dorking Wanderer | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - Borussia Monchen | 2-2 | Borussia Monchen | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:30 | | Brentford | Brentford - Manchester Unite | 4-0 | Manchester Unite | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:30 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Udinese | 4-2 | Udinese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:30 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Atalanta | 0-2 | Atalanta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:30 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - PAOK | 3-1 | PAOK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:30 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva | 3-2 | NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:30 | | Urartu | Urartu - FC Van | 0-1 | FC Van | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:30 | | Sabail | Sabail - Turan | 0-1 | Turan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:45 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven | 2-5 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 16:45 | | Pontypridd | Pontypridd - Flint Town | 0-1 | Flint Town | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Villarreal | 0-3 | Villarreal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - FK Krasnodar | 0-0 | FK Krasnodar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Annecy | Annecy - Laval | 0-1 | Laval | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Bastia | Bastia - Grenoble | 3-0 | Grenoble | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Niort | 1-0 | Niort | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Caen | 2-2 | Caen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Pau | 1-1 | Pau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Metz | Metz - Valenciennes | 2-0 | Valenciennes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Rodez Aveyron | 1-0 | Rodez Aveyron | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Amiens | 0-1 | Amiens | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - CF Locomotiv Bal | 0-3 | CF Locomotiv Bal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Kolubara | Kolubara - Vojvodina Novi S | 2-2 | Vojvodina Novi S | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Backa Topola | 0-0 | Backa Topola | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - Benfica | 0-1 | Benfica | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Sioni Bolnisi | 3-1 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Sporting Gijon | 1-1 | Sporting Gijon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - VVOG | 3-3 | VVOG | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera | 1-3 | Hapoel Hadera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Maccabi Bnei Rai | Maccabi Bnei Rai - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 1-2 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:00 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - FC Viktoria Plze | 1-2 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:10 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - Belgrano | 1-1 | Belgrano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:15 | | Audax Italiano | Audax Italiano - Everton CD | 1-0 | Everton CD | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:30 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach | 4-0 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:30 | | Hapoel Jerusalem | Hapoel Jerusalem - Nes Tziona | 2-0 | Nes Tziona | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 17:30 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem | 2-1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:00 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - SKU Amstetten | 2-2 | SKU Amstetten | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:00 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - Resovia Rzeszow | 1-1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock | 2-2 | Wisla Plock | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:00 | | HFX Wanderers | HFX Wanderers - Valour | 1-0 | Valour | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:00 | | Emmen | Emmen - RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:00 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 0-0 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:00 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Cape Town City | 2-1 | Cape Town City | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:00 | | Beroe Stara Zago | Beroe Stara Zago - Botev Plovdiv | 1-1 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:00 | | SER Caxias | SER Caxias - Real Noroeste | 0-0 | Real Noroeste | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:00 | | Deportivo Maipu | Deportivo Maipu - Temperley | 2-1 | Temperley | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:00 | | EC Sao Bernardo | EC Sao Bernardo - Sao Caetano | 2-4 | Sao Caetano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:15 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-1 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:15 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - Radomlje | 5-0 | Radomlje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:15 | | Carlos Mannucci | Carlos Mannucci - Dep.San Martin | 3-2 | Dep.San Martin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:30 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Darmstadt 98 - Hansa Rostock | 4-0 | Hansa Rostock | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:30 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Luzern | 4-1 | Luzern | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:30 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - CA Fenix Pilar | 0-0 | CA Fenix Pilar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Club Comunicacio | 0-4 | Club Comunicacio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:30 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - Ferrocarril Urqu | 2-1 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:30 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Deportivo Armeni | 0-0 | Deportivo Armeni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:30 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - Sportivo Dock Su | 2-1 | Sportivo Dock Su | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:30 | | Rentistas | Rentistas - Danubio FC | 0-1 | Danubio FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:30 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - Club Atletico Ti | 0-0 | Club Atletico Ti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:30 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Barracas Central | 3-1 | Barracas Central | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:45 | | Lecce | Lecce - Inter Milan | 1-2 | Inter Milan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:45 | | Monza | Monza - Torino | 1-2 | Torino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:45 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - Rapid Bucuresti | 1-0 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:45 | | Royale Union SG | Royale Union SG - Kortrijk | 2-1 | Kortrijk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:45 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac | 4-0 | Vozdovac | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:45 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Pisa | 4-3 | Pisa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:45 | | Como | Como - Cagliari | 1-1 | Cagliari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:45 | | Palermo | Palermo - Perugia | 2-0 | Perugia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:45 | | Adana Demir | Adana Demir - Sivasspor | 3-0 | Sivasspor | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 18:45 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Giresunspor | 0-1 | Giresunspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Montpellier | 5-2 | Montpellier | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano | 0-0 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:00 | | Feyenoord | Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen | 0-0 | SC Heerenveen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:00 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - CSA-AL | 4-0 | CSA-AL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:00 | | Leganes | Leganes - Alaves | 1-2 | Alaves | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:00 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City | 4-2 | Tuzla City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:00 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | Club Comunicacio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:00 | | Sao Bernardo | Sao Bernardo - Bahia de Feira B | 1-1 | Bahia de Feira B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:00 | | Santa Cruz | Santa Cruz - Bolivar | 1-2 | Bolivar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:00 | | Sertaozinho | Sertaozinho - Marilia Ac | 1-1 | Marilia Ac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:05 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split | 4-1 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:30 | | Goias | Goias - Avai FC SC | 1-1 | Avai FC SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:30 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Chapecoense SC | 1-1 | Chapecoense SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:30 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Rio Ave | 3-0 | Rio Ave | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 19:45 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Universidad de C | 3-1 | Universidad de C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | CA Atlas | CA Atlas - Claypole | 1-3 | Claypole | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Argentino de Mer | | Argentino de Mer | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Puerto Nuevo | | Puerto Nuevo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Real Pilar | | Real Pilar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Victoriano Arena | | Victoriano Arena | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - General Lamadrid | | General Lamadrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Liniers | Liniers - Club Lujan | | Club Lujan | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Deportivo Laferr | | Deportivo Laferr | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Berazategui | 1-0 | Berazategui | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Aparecidense GO | Aparecidense GO - Botafogo PB | 1-0 | Botafogo PB | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - Remo Belem (PA) | 2-1 | Remo Belem (PA) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Campinense | Campinense - Volta Redonda | 0-1 | Volta Redonda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Atletico-CE | 1-0 | Atletico-CE | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Ec Sao Jose Sp | Ec Sao Jose Sp - AE Altos | 4-1 | AE Altos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Ferroviario CE | Ferroviario CE - Ypiranga FC | 1-2 | Ypiranga FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - ABC RN | 2-1 | ABC RN | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Manaus | Manaus - Mirassol | 2-1 | Mirassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Floresta EC | 0-1 | Floresta EC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Brasil De Pelota | 3-1 | Brasil De Pelota | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Comerciantes Uni | 0-0 | Comerciantes Uni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Gualaceo | 2-0 | Gualaceo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Pouso Alegre | Pouso Alegre - Parana PR | 1-0 | Parana PR | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Barranquilla FC | 1-0 | Barranquilla FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Fortaleza F.C | 1-0 | Fortaleza F.C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:00 | | Ferro Carril Oes | Ferro Carril Oes - Almirante Brown | | Almirante Brown | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:15 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Alianza Petroler | 0-2 | Alianza Petroler | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - ADT Tarma | 1-2 | ADT Tarma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 20:30 | | Libertad | Libertad - Sol de America | 4-1 | Sol de America | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 21:00 | | Pacific FC | Pacific FC - Atl. Ottawa | 1-0 | Atl. Ottawa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 21:00 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza | 0-0 | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Malacateco | 4-1 | Malacateco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 21:00 | | Lanus | Lanus - Independiente | 1-1 | Independiente | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 21:00 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Caracas FC | 2-0 | Caracas FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 21:10 | | Instituto | Instituto - Deportivo Riestr | 1-1 | Deportivo Riestr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 21:15 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Palmaflor | 1-1 | Palmaflor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 21:30 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Nautico Capibari | 1-0 | Nautico Capibari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 21:30 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Albion | 2-0 | Albion | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 22:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Orlando City | 0-1 | Orlando City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 22:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Palmeiras | 0-1 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 22:00 | | Moto Clube | Moto Clube - America RN | 0-1 | America RN | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 22:00 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Mazatlan FC | 0-3 | Mazatlan FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 22:15 | | Arturo Fernandez | Arturo Fernandez - Universidad de C | 2-3 | Universidad de C | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 22:30 | | Nueve de Octubre | Nueve de Octubre - Aucas | 1-2 | Aucas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 22:30 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Deportes Tolima | 2-1 | Deportes Tolima | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:00 | | Guairena FC | Guairena FC - 12 de Octubre | 2-1 | 12 de Octubre | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:00 | | UPNFM | UPNFM - Honduras Progres | 1-2 | Honduras Progres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:00 | | Hartford Athleti | Hartford Athleti - Indy Eleven | 2-1 | Indy Eleven | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Memphis | 0-2 | Memphis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:00 | | Greenville | Greenville - Richmond Kickers | 1-0 | Richmond Kickers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Central Valley F | 0-1 | Central Valley F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:15 | | Puerto Cabello | Puerto Cabello - Mineros | 4-2 | Mineros | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Atlanta United | 2-2 | Atlanta United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - D.C. United | 1-0 | D.C. United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Chicago Fire | 4-1 | Chicago Fire | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:30 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - Portland Timbers | 3-1 | Portland Timbers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:30 | | Cuiaba | Cuiaba - Juventude | 1-0 | Juventude | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:30 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Gremio RS | 2-0 | Gremio RS | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:30 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Newells Old Boys | 4-1 | Newells Old Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:30 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - Miami FC | 0-2 | Miami FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:30 | | Detroit | Detroit - Oakland Roots | 1-1 | Oakland Roots | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:30 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-0 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:30 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Independiente Pe | 1-1 | Independiente Pe | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/08 23:30 | | Tormenta | Tormenta - Charlotte Indepe | 0-3 | Charlotte Indepe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|