10/04 00:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana | 2-0 | Club Tijuana | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 00:30 | | Nacional (AM) | Nacional (AM) - Sao Luiz(RS) | 2-1 | Sao Luiz(RS) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 01:00 | | [9]Santos De Guapil | [9]Santos De Guapil - Deportivo Sapris[1] | 2-4 | Deportivo Sapris[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 01:00 | | [14]Atletico Huila | [14]Atletico Huila - Deportiva Once C[5] | 2-0 | Deportiva Once C[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 01:00 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Garcilaso | 3-0 | Garcilaso | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 01:00 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Universidad de C | 1-1 | Universidad de C | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 01:00 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Botafogo RJ | 3-0 | Botafogo RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 01:00 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Independiente Jo | 4-5 | Independiente Jo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:00 | | Suchitepequez | Suchitepequez - Halcones | 0-0 | Halcones | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:00 | | [2]Herediano | [2]Herediano - Perez Zeledon[12] | 0-0 | Perez Zeledon[12] | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:00 | | [10]Puntarenas | [10]Puntarenas - Universidad de C[4] | 2-3 | Universidad de C[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Oaxaca | 3-0 | Oaxaca | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:30 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Coatepeque | 3-1 | Coatepeque | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:30 | | Tanjong Pagar Ut | Tanjong Pagar Ut - Warriors | 1-1 | Warriors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:30 | | Young Lions | Young Lions - Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Chernomorets Bur | 1-1 | Chernomorets Bur | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | hrbe | hrbe - El Daklyeh | 0-2 | El Daklyeh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | El Gounah | El Gounah - Enppi | 0-0 | Enppi | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Ghazl El Mahalla | Ghazl El Mahalla - Arab Contractors | 0-0 | Arab Contractors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Misr Elmaqasah | Misr Elmaqasah - Smouha SC | 2-3 | Smouha SC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Alrga | 3-0 | Alrga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Petrojet | Petrojet - Olympic El Qanal | 2-1 | Olympic El Qanal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - FC Copenhagen | 1-1 | FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv | 2-0 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Dartford | Dartford - Grimsby Town | 1-0 | Grimsby Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Woking | Woking - Cambridge United | 0-3 | Cambridge United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Concord Rangers | 1-3 | Concord Rangers | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Chelmsford City | 1-1 | Chelmsford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Dover Athletic | 0-2 | Dover Athletic | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:05 | | Benfica | Benfica - AZ Alkmaar | 2-0 | AZ Alkmaar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:05 | | Juventus | Juventus - Lyon | 2-1 | Lyon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:05 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Porto | 4-1 | Porto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:05 | | Valencia | Valencia - Basel | 3-0 | Basel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:30 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Zamora CF | 1-0 | Zamora CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:30 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Independiente Sa | 3-2 | Independiente Sa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:30 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Sao Bernardo | 3-1 | Sao Bernardo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:30 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Londrina (PR) | 2-1 | Londrina (PR) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:45 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - Santos Laguna | 3-0 | Santos Laguna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:45 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Deportivo Anzoat | 1-1 | Deportivo Anzoat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 23:00 | | [17]Deportivo Cali | [17]Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima[12] | 2-0 | Deportes Tolima[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 23:45 | | [6]AD Belen | [6]AD Belen - Limon FC[7] | 3-2 | Limon FC[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|