20/10 00:00 | | Atletico De Rafa | Atletico De Rafa - Olimpo Bahia Bla | 2-0 | Olimpo Bahia Bla | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
|
20/10 00:00 | | UAEM Potros | UAEM Potros - Zacatepec | 0-1 | Zacatepec | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
20/10 00:15 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Universidad Cato | 1-3 | Universidad Cato | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 00:15 | | Colon de Santa F | Colon de Santa F - River Plate (PAR | 1-0 | River Plate (PAR | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
20/10 00:30 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Figueirense | 2-1 | Figueirense | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
20/10 01:00 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho | 3-3 | Ayacucho | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
20/10 01:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Cafetaleros de T | 3-1 | Cafetaleros de T | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
20/10 02:00 | | CA Atlas | CA Atlas - Veracruz | 4-3 | Veracruz | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
20/10 02:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Leones Negros Ud | 4-1 | Leones Negros Ud | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
20/10 02:00 | | Venados | Venados - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-1 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
20/10 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Portland 2 | 3-0 | Portland 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 03:00 | | Eastern Suburbs | Eastern Suburbs - Hawke's Bay | 5-0 | Hawke's Bay | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 05:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Hiroshima Sanfre | 2-0 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
20/10 05:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 05:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons | 2-1 | Jeonnam Dragons | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
|
20/10 05:00 | | Gyeongnam FC | Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu | 2-1 | Sangju Sangmu | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 05:00 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - FC Seoul | 1-0 | FC Seoul | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 05:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Incheon United | 3-2 | Incheon United | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
20/10 05:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Pohang Steelers | 2-0 | Pohang Steelers | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
20/10 05:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Gangwon FC | 2-0 | Gangwon FC | 1 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
20/10 06:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | Yokohama Marinos | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 06:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Albirex Niigata | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
20/10 06:30 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Eastern AA | 0-2 | Eastern AA | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 07:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sappor | 2-2 | Consadole Sappor | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
20/10 07:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | Kashima Antlers | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 08:00 | | CS Balotesti | CS Balotesti - Pandurii Targu-J | 2-1 | Pandurii Targu-J | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
20/10 08:00 | | Braila | Braila - CS Aerostar Baca | 3-3 | CS Aerostar Baca | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 08:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Luceafarul Orade | 2-1 | Luceafarul Orade | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
20/10 08:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Poli Timisoara | 1-2 | Poli Timisoara | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 08:00 | | Sportul Snagov | Sportul Snagov - Metaloglobus | 3-0 | Metaloglobus | 1 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
20/10 08:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Energeticianul | 1-1 | Energeticianul | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - Chrudim | 2-1 | Chrudim | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 08:30 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Yenisey Krasnoya | 0-0 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 08:30 | | Arema FC | Arema FC - Bali United | 3-1 | Bali United | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 08:50 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Melbourne City | 1-2 | Melbourne City | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 09:00 | | Faroe Islands U1 | Faroe Islands U1 - Israel U17 | 0-6 | Israel U17 | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 09:00 | | Academica Clince | Academica Clince - Chindia Targovis | 0-1 | Chindia Targovis | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 09:30 | | Yuen Long | Yuen Long - Dreams | 5-1 | Dreams | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Cerezo Osaka | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Vissel Kobe | 5-3 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | Elva | Elva - Tartu FC Santos | 1-0 | Tartu FC Santos | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - keila JK | 9-0 | keila JK | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | Rakvere FC Flora | Rakvere FC Flora - Tartu Welco (Est | 1-1 | Tartu Welco (Est | x | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | Artsakh | Artsakh - Lori | 2-3 | Lori | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Balkany Zorya | 1-2 | Balkany Zorya | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kale | 3-3 | JK Tallinna Kale | x2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Vaprus Parnu | 2-1 | Vaprus Parnu | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - Jelgava | 2-0 | Jelgava | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 10:30 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 5-0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Levante | 1-2 | Levante | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Hammarby | 2-1 | Hammarby | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - Greuther Furth | 2-3 | Greuther Furth | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - Magdeburg | 3-0 | Magdeburg | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - FC Cologne | 1-1 | FC Cologne | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - AC Oulu | 3-2 | AC Oulu | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Haka | Haka - Klubi 04 Helsink | 5-0 | Klubi 04 Helsink | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | HIFK | HIFK - KPV Kokkola | 2-1 | KPV Kokkola | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Jyvaskyla JK | Jyvaskyla JK - AC Kajaani | 1-2 | AC Kajaani | x | 3.60 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - Jaro | 0-0 | Jaro | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - FK Krylya Soveto | 1-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - FK Zorya Luhansk | 3-2 | FK Zorya Luhansk | x2 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - Ararat Erevan | 1-0 | Ararat Erevan | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United | 2-1 | Leeds United | 1x | 1.63 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - NK Medjimurje Ca | 2-1 | NK Medjimurje Ca | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Vejgaard | Vejgaard - Jammerbugt | 1-1 | Jammerbugt | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Bronshoj | 1-1 | Bronshoj | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Chelsea U23 | 1-4 | Chelsea U23 | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Metalourg Bekaba | Metalourg Bekaba - Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 1-0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:00 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Bukhoro | 1-0 | Bukhoro | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Manchester Unite | 2-2 | Manchester Unite | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Chertanovo M. | 0-2 | Chertanovo M. | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | FC Sioni Bolnisi | FC Sioni Bolnisi - Samtredia | 4-2 | Samtredia | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - OFK Titograd | 2-1 | OFK Titograd | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - Zeta Golubovic | 1-2 | Zeta Golubovic | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - Mornar | 0-1 | Mornar | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-0 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - FK Grbalj Radano | 0-0 | FK Grbalj Radano | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | Dunston UTS | Dunston UTS - Gateshead | 0-4 | Gateshead | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | Kjellerup | Kjellerup - Odder IGF | 2-2 | Odder IGF | x | |
|
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | Madura United | Madura United - Persipura Jayapu | 2-2 | Persipura Jayapu | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:30 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Persebaya | 1-4 | Persebaya | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 11:35 | | Chongqing Lifan | Chongqing Lifan - Hebei | 4-4 | Hebei | 1x | 1.07 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:35 | | Guangzhou Evergr | Guangzhou Evergr - Beijing Renhe | 6-1 | Beijing Renhe | 1 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:35 | | Guizhou Zhicheng | Guizhou Zhicheng - Dalian Yifang F. | 3-0 | Dalian Yifang F. | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:35 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | Tianjin Teda | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:35 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian | 1-1 | Tianjin Quanjian | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
20/10 11:45 | | Trnava | Trnava - FK Senica | 4-1 | FK Senica | x2 | 3.80 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | ALF Legea Minsk | ALF Legea Minsk - Dinamo Minsk | 3-3 | Dinamo Minsk | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Fortuna Koln | Fortuna Koln - Energie Cottbus | 3-1 | Energie Cottbus | 2 | 3.50 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - SV Meppen | 1-0 | SV Meppen | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Unterhaching | 1-1 | Unterhaching | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - Uerdingen KFC 05 | 2-0 | Uerdingen KFC 05 | 2 | 3.35 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Sportfreunde Lot | Sportfreunde Lot - VfL Osnabruck | 0-0 | VfL Osnabruck | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Eintracht Brauns | 2-0 | Eintracht Brauns | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 1-1 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | Dnipro-1 | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Rukh Vynnyky | Rukh Vynnyky - Volyn | 1-3 | Volyn | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Zirka Kirovohrad | Zirka Kirovohrad - Metalist Kharkiv | 0-3 | Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Husqvarna FF | 2-0 | Husqvarna FF | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Nykopings BIS | Nykopings BIS - Carlstad United | 2-2 | Carlstad United | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - Umea FC | 0-2 | Umea FC | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Speranta Nispore | 0-1 | Speranta Nispore | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - Rudar Velenje | 2-1 | Rudar Velenje | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Luch Energiya | 0-0 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - Spartaks Jurmala | 1-1 | Spartaks Jurmala | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Kastrioti | Kastrioti - KS Kukesi | 1-2 | KS Kukesi | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Teuta Durres | 0-3 | Teuta Durres | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand | 2-0 | Brabrand | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - AB Copenhagen | 3-2 | AB Copenhagen | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - Vanlose | 0-3 | Vanlose | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - BK Avarta | 1-2 | BK Avarta | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 2-2 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Nikopol | Nikopol - Kremin Kremenchu | 1-4 | Kremin Kremenchu | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Krystal | 1-2 | Krystal | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:00 | | Cherkashchyna-Ak | Cherkashchyna-Ak - Minaj (Ukr) | 3-0 | Minaj (Ukr) | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - Kapfenberg | 3-0 | Kapfenberg | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Buducnost Dobano | Buducnost Dobano - Habitpharm Javor | 0-0 | Habitpharm Javor | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Backa Topola | 2-2 | Backa Topola | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Al-Safa | Al-Safa - Tripoli | 0-0 | Tripoli | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Komarno | Komarno - Pohronie | 1-1 | Pohronie | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Lipany | Lipany - Dukla Banska Bys | 0-0 | Dukla Banska Bys | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - Nova Dubnica | 1-0 | Nova Dubnica | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Sangiustese | Sangiustese - Castelfidardo | 2-0 | Castelfidardo | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Catania | 2-4 | Catania | 2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Trapani | Trapani - Rieti | 3-0 | Rieti | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Spain U17 | Spain U17 - FYR Macedonia U1 | 1-0 | FYR Macedonia U1 | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | KF Gostivar | KF Gostivar - Korab Debar | 1-1 | Korab Debar | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - FK Skopje | 1-0 | FK Skopje | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - Labunishta | 0-0 | Labunishta | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - Kozakken Boys | 0-1 | Kozakken Boys | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Spakenburg | 3-2 | Spakenburg | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - Jong Almere City | 0-3 | Jong Almere City | x | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - TOSK Tesanj | 0-0 | TOSK Tesanj | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - HNK Capljina | 5-0 | HNK Capljina | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - FK Velez Mostar | 1-3 | FK Velez Mostar | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - Zivinice | 3-0 | Zivinice | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - NK Bosna Visoko | 2-1 | NK Bosna Visoko | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | NK Novi Travnik | NK Novi Travnik - Bratstvo Gracani | 1-2 | Bratstvo Gracani | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Vitez | Vitez - Kakanj | 0-4 | Kakanj | x | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - Jedinstvo Bihac | 2-0 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - Lisse | 9-1 | Lisse | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - JVC '31 Cuijk | 6-1 | JVC '31 Cuijk | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - Achilles | 4-0 | Achilles | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - Noordwijk | 5-1 | Noordwijk | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 12:30 | | Ajax (Am) | Ajax (Am) - Harkemase Boys | 0-2 | Harkemase Boys | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Spal | 0-2 | Spal | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Astra Ploiesti | 0-2 | Astra Ploiesti | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - GKS Jastrzebie | 2-0 | GKS Jastrzebie | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - ZNK Osijek | 1-4 | ZNK Osijek | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Lorient | 3-2 | Lorient | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Karlskrona AIF | 2-1 | Karlskrona AIF | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - Ljungskile | 1-0 | Ljungskile | x2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - FC Flora Tallinn | 1-2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Rynninge IK | 1-0 | Rynninge IK | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Tyumen | 2-1 | Tyumen | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Spartak Tambov | 0-0 | Spartak Tambov | x2 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Kursk | Kursk - Tom Tomsk | 0-0 | Tom Tomsk | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - Torpedo Armavir | 1-0 | Torpedo Armavir | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya Saransk | 1-1 | Mordovya Saransk | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Carpi | 1-0 | Carpi | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Brescia | 2-2 | Brescia | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Foggia | 2-0 | Foggia | 1 | 2.52 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - Panionios | 1-0 | Panionios | 1 | 1.71 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Zejtun Corinthia | Zejtun Corinthia - Mqabba FC | 0-1 | Mqabba FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Mbombela United | 2-0 | Mbombela United | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Kayserispor | 1-0 | Kayserispor | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Al Ahed | Al Ahed - Shabab Al Ghazie | 2-0 | Shabab Al Ghazie | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - FC Neftci Baku | 3-1 | FC Neftci Baku | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - Mladost DK | 0-1 | Mladost DK | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - GOSK Gabela | 1-0 | GOSK Gabela | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Zeljeznicar | 0-1 | FK Zeljeznicar | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Strumska Slava | 2-1 | Strumska Slava | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Lokomotiv Gorna | Lokomotiv Gorna - Pirin Blagoevgra | 0-2 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Litex Lovech | 1-1 | Litex Lovech | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | PFC Nesebar | PFC Nesebar - CSKA Sofia | 0-2 | CSKA Sofia | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Pomorie | 4-1 | Pomorie | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | ASD Francavilla | ASD Francavilla - Agnonese | 3-1 | Agnonese | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Forli | Forli - Giulianova | 2-2 | Giulianova | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Matelica | Matelica - Avezzano | 3-0 | Avezzano | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | NK Lucko | NK Lucko - Radnik Sesvete | 0-0 | Radnik Sesvete | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - Zadar | 2-2 | Zadar | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Skive IK | 2-3 | Skive IK | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Skovshoved | 3-3 | Skovshoved | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC | 1-0 | Koninklijke HFC | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Tescoma Zlin | 1-1 | Tescoma Zlin | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Johor DT | Johor DT - Terengganu | 2-2 | Terengganu | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Cailungo | Cailungo - Cosmos | 2-1 | Cosmos | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Domagnano | Domagnano - Fiorentino | 0-0 | Fiorentino | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - Murata | 2-2 | Murata | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Folgore | 2-0 | Folgore | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Pogon Siedlce | 3-2 | Pogon Siedlce | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo | 2-1 | Gryf Wejherowo | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Siarka Tarnobrze | Siarka Tarnobrze - Gornik Leczna | 0-3 | Gornik Leczna | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Basel II | Basel II - Cham | 2-2 | Cham | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Lausanne Ouchy | 1-4 | Lausanne Ouchy | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - FC Fribourg | 3-0 | FC Fribourg | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - Nyva Vinnytsya | 2-0 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - Kalush | 1-1 | Kalush | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - VV DOVO | 1-0 | VV DOVO | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Groningen (Youth | Groningen (Youth - HSV Hoek | 2-2 | HSV Hoek | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | ONS Sneek | ONS Sneek - ODIN | 2-0 | ODIN | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - Eemdijk | 6-3 | Eemdijk | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:00 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Lokomotiv Tashke | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - RB Leipzig | 0-0 | RB Leipzig | x | 3.80 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover 96 | 2-2 | Hannover 96 | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - TSG Hoffenheim | 1-3 | TSG Hoffenheim | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmun | 0-4 | Borussia Dortmun | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern Munchen | 1-3 | Bayern Munchen | 2 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Molde | Molde - Sarpsborg 08 | 2-2 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - Rubin Kazan | 0-0 | Rubin Kazan | x | 2.70 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Olsztyn Oks | Olsztyn Oks - Puszcza Niepolom | 2-2 | Puszcza Niepolom | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Miedz Legnica | 3-1 | Miedz Legnica | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Vitkovice | 0-0 | Vitkovice | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | U.S.Monastir | U.S.Monastir - CS.Hammam-Lif | 1-2 | CS.Hammam-Lif | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Stade Gabesien | Stade Gabesien - ES du Sahel | 2-2 | ES du Sahel | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | US Tataouine | US Tataouine - C.A.Bizertin | 1-1 | C.A.Bizertin | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Ajax Cape Town | Ajax Cape Town - Ubuntu Cape Town | 0-0 | Ubuntu Cape Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Carmarthen | Carmarthen - Bala Town | 1-2 | Bala Town | 1 | 4.40 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Cardiff Metropol | 1-1 | Cardiff Metropol | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Llandudno | Llandudno - Aberystwyth Town | 0-1 | Aberystwyth Town | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Lamontville Gold | 2-0 | Lamontville Gold | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - Bidvest Wits | 0-1 | Bidvest Wits | x | 2.65 |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - FC Lienden | 1-1 | FC Lienden | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - AFC | 3-2 | AFC | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk | 1-2 | Katwijk | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 13:30 | | Skra | Skra - Blekitni Stargar | 1-0 | Blekitni Stargar | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Southampton | 0-0 | Southampton | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Fulham | 4-2 | Fulham | x2 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Burnley | 5-0 | Burnley | 1 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Brighton Hove Al | 0-1 | Brighton Hove Al | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspu | 0-1 | Tottenham Hotspu | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Watford | 0-2 | Watford | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - Orebro | 1-0 | Orebro | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Osters IF | 1-3 | Osters IF | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - Landskrona BoIS | 3-1 | Landskrona BoIS | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland | 1-4 | Midtjylland | x | 3.60 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | FC Vorskla | FC Vorskla - Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya | 3-2 | FK Gorodeya | 12 | 999.99 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Odra Opole | 1-1 | Odra Opole | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Hibernian | 4-2 | Hibernian | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Hearts | Hearts - Aberdeen | 2-1 | Aberdeen | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Dundee | 4-0 | Dundee | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Saint Johnstone | 0-1 | Saint Johnstone | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Kilmarnock | 1-2 | Kilmarnock | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Angelholms FF | 2-2 | Angelholms FF | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Grebbestads | 2-2 | Grebbestads | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Torns IF | 1-1 | Torns IF | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Tvaakers IF | 0-0 | Tvaakers IF | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN - BK Forward | 1-1 | BK Forward | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Linkopings | Linkopings - Assyriska | 2-1 | Assyriska | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Team TG FF | Team TG FF - Vasteras SK FK | 0-1 | Vasteras SK FK | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - Maribor | 0-3 | Maribor | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - FK Krasnodar II | 1-4 | FK Krasnodar II | x | 3.75 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - Sibir Novosibirs | 4-1 | Sibir Novosibirs | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Zenit-2 St.Peter | Zenit-2 St.Peter - SKA-Energiya Kha | 0-1 | SKA-Energiya Kha | x2 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Swansea City | 1-0 | Swansea City | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Bristol City | 0-1 | Bristol City | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Preston North En | 1-1 | Preston North En | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rang | 0-2 | Queens Park Rang | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Norwich City | 1-2 | Norwich City | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Reading | Reading - Millwall | 3-1 | Millwall | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | Bolton Wanderers | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Birmingham City | 0-1 | Birmingham City | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - W.B.A | 1-0 | W.B.A | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon | 2-0 | AFC Wimbledon | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Rochdale | 0-2 | Rochdale | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Oxford United | 0-0 | Oxford United | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Barnsley | 2-0 | Barnsley | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham | 3-3 | Gillingham | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Walsall | 2-0 | Walsall | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Accrington Stanl | 0-1 | Accrington Stanl | x | 4.05 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion | 2-3 | Burton Albion | 1x | 1.67 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town | 1-0 | Fleetwood Town | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland | 0-2 | Sunderland | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Coventry City | 1-2 | Coventry City | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Scunthorpe Unite | 3-2 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Bury | Bury - Notts County | 4-0 | Notts County | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Newport | 4-1 | Newport | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Cheltenham Town | 1-1 | Cheltenham Town | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Exeter City | 0-0 | Exeter City | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Cambridge United | 1-1 | Cambridge United | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Carlisle United | 2-1 | Carlisle United | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Northampton Town | 1-0 | Northampton Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Colchester Unite | 0-1 | Colchester Unite | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Port Vale | 0-1 | Port Vale | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Crewe Alexandra | 0-1 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Mansfield Town | 0-0 | Mansfield Town | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers | 0-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle | 1-0 | Partick Thistle | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Inverness | 1-1 | Inverness | x2 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Queen of South | 0-1 | Queen of South | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Falkirk | 1-0 | Falkirk | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Ross County | Ross County - Ayr Utd. | 2-1 | Ayr Utd. | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Dumbarton | 3-1 | Dumbarton | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Brechin City | 3-1 | Brechin City | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Airdrie United | 0-3 | Airdrie United | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Stranraer | 2-1 | Stranraer | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic | 1-2 | Forfar Athletic | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Linfield FC | 2-1 | Linfield FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts | 1-1 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town | 3-1 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Crusaders | 1-0 | Crusaders | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Glenavon Lurgan | 1-2 | Glenavon Lurgan | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - Metta/LU Riga | 0-1 | Metta/LU Riga | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Mladost Lucani | 1-1 | Mladost Lucani | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Osasuna | 2-1 | Osasuna | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Formartine Unite | 0-2 | Formartine Unite | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Berwick Rangers | Berwick Rangers - Gretna | 3-1 | Gretna | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Brora Rangers | Brora Rangers - Coldstream | 6-0 | Coldstream | 1 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Cove Rangers | Cove Rangers - Auchinleck Talbo | 1-1 | Auchinleck Talbo | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Clyde | 2-1 | Clyde | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Cumbernauld Colt | Cumbernauld Colt - BSC Glasgow | 1-4 | BSC Glasgow | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Deveronvale | Deveronvale - Stirling Univers | 1-2 | Stirling Univers | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | East Kilbride | East Kilbride - Spartans | 3-1 | Spartans | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Civil Service St | 1-0 | Civil Service St | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Edusport Academy | Edusport Academy - fraserburgh | 1-2 | fraserburgh | 2 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Whitehill Welfar | 2-0 | Whitehill Welfar | 1 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Gala Fairydean | Gala Fairydean - East Stirlingshi | 2-0 | East Stirlingshi | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Kelty Hearts | 3-2 | Kelty Hearts | 12 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Rothes | Rothes - Annan Athletic | 0-1 | Annan Athletic | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Queens Park | 1-2 | Queens Park | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Amora FC | Amora FC - Belenenses | 3-3 | Belenenses | 1 | 4.55 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - Portimonense | 2-1 | Portimonense | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | CD Vitoria (SPA) | CD Vitoria (SPA) - Barakaldo CF | 0-1 | Barakaldo CF | 1x | 1.59 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Corinthian-Casua | 3-0 | Corinthian-Casua | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Margate | 0-0 | Margate | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Potters Bar Town | 1-0 | Potters Bar Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Wingate Finchley | 3-0 | Wingate Finchley | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Whitehawk | 6-0 | Whitehawk | x | 3.70 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Tonbridge Angels | 0-2 | Tonbridge Angels | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Harlow Town | 7-0 | Harlow Town | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | lewes | lewes - Folkestone | 2-0 | Folkestone | x2 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Loughgall FC | 1-3 | Loughgall FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - Carrick Rangers | 4-0 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Portadown | Portadown - Dundela | 0-4 | Dundela | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Kettering Town | 2-0 | Kettering Town | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - St Neots Town | 4-0 | St Neots Town | x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Taunton Town | 2-2 | Taunton Town | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - York City | 0-1 | York City | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Dagenham Redbrid | 2-2 | Dagenham Redbrid | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Maidenhead Unite | 1-1 | Maidenhead Unite | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Barrow | 3-2 | Barrow | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Dover Athletic | 0-1 | Dover Athletic | 1 | 3.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Slough Town | 1-2 | Slough Town | 2 | 2.95 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Hampton Richmond | 0-1 | Hampton Richmond | 2 | 3.65 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Worthing | 4-0 | Worthing | 2 | 5.55 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Bromley | 0-1 | Bromley | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Stourbridge | 3-1 | Stourbridge | x | 3.85 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Poole Town | 2-1 | Poole Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Wrexham | 0-0 | Wrexham | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Kidsgrove Athlet | 1-0 | Kidsgrove Athlet | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Oxford City | 1-1 | Oxford City | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Leatherhead | 1-1 | Leatherhead | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Leyton Orient | 2-0 | Leyton Orient | 2 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Marine | Marine - Salford City | 1-2 | Salford City | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Havant Waterloov | 1-0 | Havant Waterloov | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Ashton United | 2-1 | Ashton United | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Altrincham | 2-0 | Altrincham | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Winchester City | 4-1 | Winchester City | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Warrington Town | Warrington Town - Halifax Town | 2-2 | Halifax Town | 1 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Sutton United | 1-2 | Sutton United | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Bath City | 1-0 | Bath City | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Witton Albion | Witton Albion - Solihull Moors | 0-2 | Solihull Moors | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Welling United | 1-0 | Welling United | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Braintree Town | 4-2 | Braintree Town | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Chesterfield | 1-3 | Chesterfield | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera | 4-0 | Hapoel Hadera | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town | 4-1 | Spennymoor Town | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Telford United | 2-1 | Telford United | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Boston United | 1-0 | Boston United | 2 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - FC United of Man | 1-2 | FC United of Man | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Bradford Park Av | 0-6 | Bradford Park Av | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet | 2-1 | Dulwich Hamlet | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Hungerford Town | 2-1 | Hungerford Town | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - St Josephs | 2-3 | St Josephs | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - YF Juventus Zuri | 2-0 | YF Juventus Zuri | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Bruhl SG | 6-2 | Bruhl SG | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Sion II | 0-2 | Sion II | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Etoile Carouge | 1-2 | Etoile Carouge | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Tiverton Town | 1-1 | Tiverton Town | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Salisbury City | 0-3 | Salisbury City | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Frome Town | Frome Town - Gosport Borough | 2-0 | Gosport Borough | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Dorchester Town | 4-1 | Dorchester Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Kings Langley | 0-0 | Kings Langley | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Wimborne Town | 3-2 | Wimborne Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Beaconsfield SYC | 0-1 | Beaconsfield SYC | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Basingstoke Town | 0-3 | Basingstoke Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Walton Casuals | 3-2 | Walton Casuals | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Royston Town | 0-1 | Royston Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Bedworth United | Bedworth United - Alvechurch | 0-2 | Alvechurch | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Coalville | 3-0 | Coalville | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Halesowen Town | Halesowen Town - Needham Market | 1-1 | Needham Market | x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Rushden Diamonds | 1-1 | Rushden Diamonds | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Barwell | 0-0 | Barwell | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - St Ives | 4-1 | St Ives | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:00 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Leiston FC | 3-2 | Leiston FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:15 | | Valencia | Valencia - Leganes | 1-1 | Leganes | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
20/10 14:30 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Teraktor-Sazi | 2-1 | Teraktor-Sazi | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:30 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - R. Oviedo B | 1-2 | R. Oviedo B | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 14:30 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - Sicula Leonzio | 1-0 | Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Amiens | 5-0 | Amiens | 1 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Paks | 2-1 | Paks | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Ujpest | 1-2 | Ujpest | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - Videoton | 0-2 | Videoton | x | 3.85 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-2 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Budapest Honved | 1-1 | Budapest Honved | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Schaffhausen | 2-0 | Schaffhausen | x | 3.70 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Sport Podbrezova | 3-2 | Sport Podbrezova | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - MFK Ruzomberok | 3-1 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Zlate Moravce | 3-1 | Zlate Moravce | 1 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Trencin | Trencin - Nitra | 0-1 | Nitra | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Michalovce | 2-2 | Michalovce | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien | 3-0 | Rapid Wien | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - Rheindorf Altach | 1-1 | Rheindorf Altach | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-1 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 1 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Zaria Balti | 3-1 | Zaria Balti | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Borac Cacak | Borac Cacak - Becej | 1-1 | Becej | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Sp. Espinho | Sp. Espinho - Viseu | 2-2 | Viseu | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Roeselare | Roeselare - Saint Gilloise | 1-1 | Saint Gilloise | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou | 5-0 | Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Valladolid B | Valladolid B - Cultural Leonesa | 0-0 | Cultural Leonesa | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Mirandes | 1-3 | Mirandes | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Guillermo Brown | 0-0 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - Sabail | 1-0 | Sabail | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Sloboda | 1-0 | Sloboda | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Poprad | Poprad - Partizan Bardejo | 5-2 | Partizan Bardejo | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Colo Colo | 1-1 | Colo Colo | 1x | 1.72 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - MFK Karvina | 1-1 | MFK Karvina | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Baumit Jablonec | 0-6 | Baumit Jablonec | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Teplice | 0-2 | Teplice | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Elana Torun | 0-0 | Elana Torun | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - Azzurri Lausanne | 2-2 | Azzurri Lausanne | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:00 | | De Dijk | De Dijk - VVOG | 3-3 | VVOG | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:15 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - Panaitolikos Agr | 0-2 | Panaitolikos Agr | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:15 | | Lija Athletic | Lija Athletic - Gudja United | 4-1 | Gudja United | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - Dinamo Zagreb | 1-4 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - Wohlen | 3-2 | Wohlen | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - La Chaux-De-Fond | 8-1 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Oberwallis Nater | 2-1 | Oberwallis Nater | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - FC Martigny Spor | 1-1 | FC Martigny Spor | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 15:45 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Rakow | 0-0 | Rakow | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Juventus | Juventus - Genoa | 1-1 | Genoa | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Sandefjord | Sandefjord - Stromsgodset | 2-1 | Stromsgodset | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - Neman Grodno | 1-0 | Neman Grodno | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Chojniczanka Cho | 2-1 | Chojniczanka Cho | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Kriens | 1-2 | Kriens | x2 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia | 1-2 | Arka Gdynia | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Standard Liege | 0-0 | Standard Liege | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - Domzale | 0-0 | Domzale | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Padova | 2-1 | Padova | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Granada CF | 1-0 | Granada CF | 1 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Numancia | 3-0 | Numancia | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Apollon Smirnis | Apollon Smirnis - AEK | 0-2 | AEK | x2 | 1.03 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias | 3-0 | Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - SD Gernika | 1-1 | SD Gernika | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Fenerbahce | 0-0 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - Petrzalka Akadem | 2-0 | Petrzalka Akadem | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Leandro N Alem | 2-1 | Leandro N Alem | x | 2.80 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Bloemfontein Cel | 1-0 | Bloemfontein Cel | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Vitesse Arnhem ( | Vitesse Arnhem ( - Barendrecht | 0-1 | Barendrecht | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - De Treffers | 1-3 | De Treffers | x | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Resovia Rzeszow | 3-4 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | Ruch Chorzow | Ruch Chorzow - Widzew lodz | 1-3 | Widzew lodz | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:00 | | HV & CV Quick | HV & CV Quick - HBS Craeyenhout | 2-0 | HBS Craeyenhout | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:05 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - CA Fenix Pilar | 2-0 | CA Fenix Pilar | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:15 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:15 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Aldosivi Mar del | 2-0 | Aldosivi Mar del | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:15 | | Glacis United | Glacis United - Gibraltar Phoeni | 1-3 | Gibraltar Phoeni | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 16:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen | 0-2 | Werder Bremen | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:30 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Liverpool | 0-1 | Liverpool | 2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:30 | | Villarreal | Villarreal - Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:30 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - Vitesse Arnhem | 2-0 | Vitesse Arnhem | x | 3.65 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:30 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - Emmen | 6-0 | Emmen | 1 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:30 | | Derby County | Derby County - Sheffield United | 2-1 | Sheffield United | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:30 | | Barcelona B | Barcelona B - Villarreal B | 1-1 | Villarreal B | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 16:30 | | Matera | Matera - US Casertana 190 | 2-2 | US Casertana 190 | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:00 | | Luzern | Luzern - Thun | 0-2 | Thun | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Young Boys | 3-3 | Young Boys | x | 3.75 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:00 | | Servette | Servette - Aarau | 3-1 | Aarau | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd | 3-1 | FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Radnik Surdulica | 1-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - Macva Sabac | 1-0 | Macva Sabac | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Zemun | 2-0 | Zemun | 1 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:00 | | Al Ittihad | Al Ittihad - Petrojet | 1-1 | Petrojet | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:00 | | TEC | TEC - EVV | 2-0 | EVV | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 17:00 | | Westlandia | Westlandia - UNA | 2-4 | UNA | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 17:30 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Ferencvaros | 1-0 | Ferencvaros | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:30 | | AEL Larissa | AEL Larissa - Lamia | 1-2 | Lamia | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:30 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Hapoel Raanana | 2-0 | Hapoel Raanana | 1 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
20/10 17:45 | | Elblag | Elblag - ROW Rybnik | 0-0 | ROW Rybnik | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Caen | Caen - Guingamp | 0-0 | Guingamp | x2 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Lille | 1-2 | Lille | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Toulouse | 4-0 | Toulouse | x2 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Reims | Reims - Angers | 1-1 | Angers | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Monaco | 2-1 | Monaco | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - Sepsi | 2-3 | Sepsi | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Lokeren | 2-1 | Lokeren | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Sint Truiden | 3-1 | Sint Truiden | x2 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - CA Penarol | 1-1 | CA Penarol | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - Deportivo La Cor | 1-1 | Deportivo La Cor | 1 | 3.80 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Binacional | Binacional - Universitario De | 0-1 | Universitario De | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Siquinala | Siquinala - CD Puerto de Izt | 1-0 | CD Puerto de Izt | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Palestino | 0-0 | Palestino | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:00 | | Chenois | Chenois - Meyrin | 3-2 | Meyrin | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:15 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Highlands | 2-1 | Highlands | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:15 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Chippa United | 1-0 | Chippa United | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Udinese | Udinese - Napoli | 0-3 | Napoli | x2 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce | 2-1 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - KAS Eupen | 2-1 | KAS Eupen | 1 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Barracas Central | 0-0 | Barracas Central | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Defensores Unido | 0-1 | Defensores Unido | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - All Boys Florest | 1-1 | All Boys Florest | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Flandria | Flandria - Club Atl. Estudi | 1-1 | Club Atl. Estudi | 2 | 3.35 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - CA San Miguel | 2-1 | CA San Miguel | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Tubize | Tubize - Lommel SK | 0-2 | Lommel SK | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Connahs Quay Tow | 3-0 | Connahs Quay Tow | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Deportivo Laferr | 0-2 | Deportivo Laferr | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Monopoli | 2-1 | Monopoli | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:30 | | Lanus | Lanus - Patronato Parana | 3-1 | Patronato Parana | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:45 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Sevilla | 4-2 | Sevilla | 12 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:45 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - Ajax | 0-4 | Ajax | 2 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:45 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar | 2-1 | AZ Alkmaar | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
20/10 18:45 | | Triestina | Triestina - Ternana | 1-1 | Ternana | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | America MG | America MG - Gremio RS | 1-1 | Gremio RS | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Bahia(BA) | 0-1 | Bahia(BA) | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Melipilla | 0-2 | Melipilla | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
20/10 19:00 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Royal Pari | 0-1 | Royal Pari | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 19:30 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Oeste | 1-1 | Oeste | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 19:30 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Guarani SP | 2-1 | Guarani SP | x | 2.75 |
|
|
|
20/10 19:30 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Juventude | 1-0 | Juventude | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
20/10 19:45 | | Loures | Loures - Sporting Lisbon | 1-2 | Sporting Lisbon | 12 | 1.02 |
|
|
|
20/10 20:00 | | Audaz | Audaz - Alianza FC | 1-1 | Alianza FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Sonsonate | 1-0 | Sonsonate | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:00 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Aguila | 0-0 | Aguila | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:00 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Luis Angel Firpo | 2-0 | Luis Angel Firpo | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Chalatenango | 2-2 | Chalatenango | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Pasaquina | 2-2 | Pasaquina | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:00 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Nashville SC | 0-0 | Nashville SC | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/10 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Deportes Quindio | 1-3 | Deportes Quindio | 12 | 1.5 |
|
|
|
20/10 20:15 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Dep.Independient | 0-2 | Dep.Independient | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 20:30 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - Deportivo Union | 1-0 | Deportivo Union | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
20/10 20:30 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Huachipato | 0-2 | Huachipato | x2 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
20/10 20:45 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Rosario Central | 0-0 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
20/10 21:00 | | Agropecuario | Agropecuario - Independiente Ri | 0-0 | Independiente Ri | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/10 21:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - CSyD Dorados de | 2-3 | CSyD Dorados de | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 21:00 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Deportivo Santan | 4-0 | Deportivo Santan | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
20/10 21:00 | | Guayaquil City | Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC(ECU | 3-4 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
20/10 21:00 | | Real Monarchs | Real Monarchs - Reno | 0-1 | Reno | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
20/10 21:15 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Club Guabira | 6-0 | Club Guabira | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/10 22:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Atletico Paranae | 0-0 | Atletico Paranae | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/10 22:00 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | Vasco da Gama | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 22:00 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - SC Paysandu Para | 1-0 | SC Paysandu Para | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
20/10 22:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Cruz Azul | 2-0 | Cruz Azul | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
20/10 22:30 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Boyaca Chico | 3-0 | Boyaca Chico | 1 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
20/10 22:45 | | Sport Rosario | Sport Rosario - Dep.San Martin | 0-2 | Dep.San Martin | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
20/10 23:00 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - Temperley | 0-1 | Temperley | x | 2.70 |
|
|
|
20/10 23:00 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Guarani CA | 0-0 | Guarani CA | 1 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
20/10 23:00 | | Newells Old Boys | Newells Old Boys - Club Atletico Ti | 2-0 | Club Atletico Ti | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
20/10 23:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - La Equidad | 0-1 | La Equidad | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
20/10 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - New York Red Bul | 0-1 | New York Red Bul | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
20/10 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Bethlehem | 1-1 | Bethlehem | x | |
|
|
|
20/10 23:00 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Universidad de C | 1-0 | Universidad de C | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
20/10 23:05 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - CA Brown Adrogue | 0-0 | CA Brown Adrogue | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
20/10 23:05 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Quilmes | 1-1 | Quilmes | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/10 23:10 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
20/10 23:30 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - Indy Eleven | 4-1 | Indy Eleven | 1x | |
|
|
|