04/11 01:00 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Ayacucho | 1-0 | Ayacucho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | EN Parekklisias | EN Parekklisias - Ermis Aradippou | 1-5 | Ermis Aradippou | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:00 | | E.N.Paralimniou | E.N.Paralimniou - Olympiakos Nicos | 0-1 | Olympiakos Nicos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - Othellos Athieno | | Othellos Athieno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Carev Dvor | Carev Dvor - Rabotnicki Skopj | 0-3 | Rabotnicki Skopj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Dolny Kubin | Dolny Kubin - Trencin | 1-4 | Trencin | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto - FK Senica | 1-1 | FK Senica | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - FK Slavija | 3-1 | FK Slavija | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - FK Zeljeznicar | 0-1 | FK Zeljeznicar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 12:30 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - NK Celik | 2-1 | NK Celik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | AS Roma U19 | AS Roma U19 - Bayer Leverkusen | 5-1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Bayern Munchen U | Bayern Munchen U - Arsenal U19 | 1-1 | Arsenal U19 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Dro | Dro - Doxa Dramas | 0-0 | Doxa Dramas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Kampaniakos | Kampaniakos - Byzantio | 3-0 | Byzantio | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | AO Kavala | AO Kavala - Chrisoupolis | 3-0 | Chrisoupolis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Ethnikos Gazorou | Ethnikos Gazorou - Evros S. | 1-0 | Evros S. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Karaiskakis | Karaiskakis - Thesprotos | 1-1 | Thesprotos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Neokaisareias | Neokaisareias - Agias | 0-1 | Agias | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Opountios Martin | Opountios Martin - Niki Volou | 1-1 | Niki Volou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Tsaritsani FC | Tsaritsani FC - Aiginiakos FC | 0-3 | Aiginiakos FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 13:00 | | Tyrnavos 2005 | Tyrnavos 2005 - Fokikos | 1-1 | Fokikos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Ancona | Ancona - L'Aquila | 1-1 | L'Aquila | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Foggia | Foggia - Juve Stabia | 3-1 | Juve Stabia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Pavia | 1-2 | Pavia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 14:00 | | Tuttocuoio | Tuttocuoio - Lucchese | 1-1 | Lucchese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | [4]Atletico Clube P | [4]Atletico Clube P - GD Chaves[5] | 0-1 | GD Chaves[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | [1]Porto B | [1]Porto B - Gil Vicente[12] | 4-2 | Gil Vicente[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | [13]SC Freamunde | [13]SC Freamunde - Feirense[6] | 1-1 | Feirense[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | [16]Vitoria Guimarae | [16]Vitoria Guimarae - Viseu[7] | 2-0 | Viseu[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | [24]Oliveirense | [24]Oliveirense - Sporting CP B[3] | 1-2 | Sporting CP B[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Oriental | Oriental - Santa Clara | 2-0 | Santa Clara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | [11]Penafiel | [11]Penafiel - Aves[10] | 0-2 | Aves[10] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | [10]Sunshine Stars F | [10]Sunshine Stars F - Enugu Rangers In[12] | 5-1 | Enugu Rangers In[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Bassano | Bassano - Pro Piacenza | 2-2 | Pro Piacenza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Ischia Isolaverd | 3-0 | Ischia Isolaverd | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 15:00 | | Aris Limassol | Aris Limassol - Apollon Kalamari | 3-1 | Apollon Kalamari | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | [16]Arab Contractors | [16]Arab Contractors - Zamalek[3] | 1-2 | Zamalek[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Tatran Presov | 3-1 | Tatran Presov | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 16:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Pohronie | 1-0 | Pohronie | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | [14]SL Benfica B | [14]SL Benfica B - Portimonense[2] | 3-2 | Portimonense[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - Domzale | 1-2 | Domzale | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Melfi | 4-1 | Melfi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:30 | | [7]Nice | [7]Nice - Nantes[10] | 1-2 | Nantes[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/11 17:30 | | [9]Ajax Cape Town | [9]Ajax Cape Town - Orlando Pirates[13] | 1-2 | Orlando Pirates[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:30 | | [8]Chippa United | [8]Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundown[4] | 0-1 | Mamelodi Sundown[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:30 | | [1]Platinum Stars | [1]Platinum Stars - Bidvest Wits[5] | 0-4 | Bidvest Wits[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 17:30 | | [11]Supersport Unite | [11]Supersport Unite - Bloemfontein Cel[6] | 1-1 | Bloemfontein Cel[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 18:00 | | [17]Varzim | [17]Varzim - Braga B[9] | 1-1 | Braga B[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 18:15 | | Leon de Huanuco | Leon de Huanuco - Deportivo Union | 3-3 | Deportivo Union | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Universidad de S | 0-3 | Universidad de S | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:00 | | D. Concepcion | D. Concepcion - Nublense | 5-2 | Nublense | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Everton CD | 0-2 | Everton CD | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Pisa | 0-1 | Pisa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:30 | | Portuguesa Despo | Portuguesa Despo - Carabobo FC | 0-1 | Carabobo FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:30 | | Tucanes Amazonas | Tucanes Amazonas - Trujillanos | 2-0 | Trujillanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:45 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Bayer Leverkusen | 3-2 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:45 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - BATE Borisov | 3-0 | BATE Borisov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:45 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Arsenal | 5-1 | Arsenal | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:45 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Dynamo Kyiv | 2-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:45 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Valencia | 1-0 | Valencia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:45 | | Lyon | Lyon - Zenit St. Peters | 0-2 | Zenit St. Peters | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:45 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Porto | 1-3 | Porto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:45 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:45 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Siena | 0-1 | Siena | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 19:45 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Dundee United | 3-0 | Dundee United | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Llaneros FC | 3-1 | Llaneros FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Aragua FC | 4-1 | Aragua FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:30 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - Universitario De | 4-2 | Universitario De | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 20:30 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - Estudiantes Meri | 1-0 | Estudiantes Meri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:00 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Marquense | 2-0 | Marquense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:00 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santan | 3-2 | Deportivo Santan | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - AD Belen | 3-1 | AD Belen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Universidad de C | 0-1 | Universidad de C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 21:30 | | Antigua and Barb | Antigua and Barb - Deportivo Mictla | 2-1 | Deportivo Mictla | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 22:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Cobán Imperial | 2-1 | Cobán Imperial | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 22:45 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Alianza Atletico | 2-1 | Alianza Atletico | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/11 23:30 | | Mineros de Guaya | Mineros de Guaya - Deportivo Petare | 4-0 | Deportivo Petare | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/11 23:45 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Independiente Sa | 1-1 | Independiente Sa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|