14/11 01:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - Marathon | 2-0 | Marathon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/11 09:00 | | England U19 | England U19 - Moldova U19 | 4-0 | Moldova U19 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 10:00 | | Azerbaijan U19 | Azerbaijan U19 - Israel U19 | 1-4 | Israel U19 | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 10:00 | | France U19 | France U19 - Malta U19 | 1-0 | Malta U19 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 10:00 | | Gimhae City | Gimhae City - Gyeongju KHNP | 1-2 | Gyeongju KHNP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 11:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Sibir Novosibirs | 3-0 | Sibir Novosibirs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 11:30 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Torpedo Armavir | 0-1 | Torpedo Armavir | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 11:30 | | Saipa | Saipa - Mashin Sazi | 0-0 | Mashin Sazi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 12:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Volga Nizhny Nov | 3-1 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 12:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Tyumen | 0-0 | Tyumen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 12:30 | | Greece U19 | Greece U19 - Gibraltar U19 | 4-0 | Gibraltar U19 | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 12:30 | | Romania U19 | Romania U19 - Bulgaria U19 | 1-1 | Bulgaria U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - AS Gabes | 3-0 | AS Gabes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Radnik Surdulica | 1-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:00 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - England U17 | 0-0 | England U17 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
14/11 13:00 | | Germany U19 | Germany U19 - Portugal U19 | 0-1 | Portugal U19 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:00 | | Macedonia U19 | Macedonia U19 - Croatia U19 | 1-1 | Croatia U19 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:00 | | Georgia U19 | Georgia U19 - Liechtenstein U1 | 7-0 | Liechtenstein U1 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:00 | | Ergotelis | Ergotelis - PAOK | 1-2 | PAOK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:15 | | Lithuania U19 | Lithuania U19 - Belgium U19 | 0-5 | Belgium U19 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Mbombela United | Mbombela United - Royal Eagles | 0-1 | Royal Eagles | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Arconatese | Arconatese - Dronero | 2-1 | Dronero | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Lavagnese | 1-1 | Lavagnese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Savona | 1-1 | Savona | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | As Casale Calcio | As Casale Calcio - Folgore Caratese | 2-0 | Folgore Caratese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - Fezzanese | 3-1 | Fezzanese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Lecco | Lecco - Chieri | 2-1 | Chieri | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Unione Sanremo | 1-2 | Unione Sanremo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Borgaro | 3-1 | Borgaro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - Virtus Bergamo A | 4-1 | Virtus Bergamo A | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Darfo Boario | Darfo Boario - Olginatese | 1-0 | Olginatese | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Pontisola | Pontisola - Ciserano | 3-1 | Ciserano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Mantova | 4-3 | Mantova | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Rezzato | Rezzato - Legnago Salus | 2-0 | Legnago Salus | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Seregno | Seregno - Como | 3-3 | Como | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Sondrio | Sondrio - Scanzorosciate | 1-1 | Scanzorosciate | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Villafranca | Villafranca - Ambrosiana | 1-2 | Ambrosiana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Belluno | Belluno - ArzignanoChiampo | 0-0 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Bolzano | Bolzano - Feltre | 1-1 | Feltre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - Adriese | 4-2 | Adriese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Tamai | Tamai - Montebelluna | 2-3 | Montebelluna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Trento | Trento - Levico Terme | 2-0 | Levico Terme | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - Pergolettese | 1-3 | Pergolettese | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Sasso Marconi | 3-1 | Sasso Marconi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | OltrepoVoghera | OltrepoVoghera - Vigor Carpaneto | 0-0 | Vigor Carpaneto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Cannara | Cannara - Ponsacco | 1-2 | Ponsacco | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Bastia | 1-0 | Bastia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - AC Aglianese | 1-4 | AC Aglianese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Massese | Massese - San Donato | 0-0 | San Donato | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Sangiovannese | 2-3 | Sangiovannese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - Pianese | 2-1 | Pianese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Seravezza Pozzi | Seravezza Pozzi - Prato | 3-0 | Prato | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Tuttocuoio | Tuttocuoio - Sangimignanospor | 3-0 | Sangimignanospor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | UC Sinalunghese | UC Sinalunghese - Trestina | 3-3 | Trestina | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Viareggio 2014 | Viareggio 2014 - Real Forte Querc | 3-0 | Real Forte Querc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - Santarcangelo | 1-1 | Santarcangelo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - Forli | 2-0 | Forli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - Recanatese | 3-2 | Recanatese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Cesena | Cesena - Savignanese | 1-0 | Savignanese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Giulianova | Giulianova - Jesina | 0-0 | Jesina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Matelica | Matelica - ASD Francavilla | 1-0 | ASD Francavilla | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Montegiorgio | Montegiorgio - Isernia | 2-0 | Isernia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Sangiustese | 0-1 | Sangiustese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | S. N. Notaresco | S. N. Notaresco - ASD Pineto Calci | 2-1 | ASD Pineto Calci | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Vastese | Vastese - Campobasso | 2-2 | Campobasso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Avellino | 2-1 | Avellino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Budoni | Budoni - Ladispoli | 6-0 | Ladispoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Cassino | Cassino - Sassari Torres | 0-1 | Sassari Torres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Castiadas | Castiadas - SFF Atletico | 0-0 | SFF Atletico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Flaminia | 1-0 | Flaminia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Lupa Roma | Lupa Roma - Latina | 1-1 | Latina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Monterosi FC | Monterosi FC - Lanusei Calcio | 1-0 | Lanusei Calcio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Anzio Calcio 192 | 6-1 | Anzio Calcio 192 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Albalonga | 1-1 | Albalonga | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Vis Artena | Vis Artena - Citta di Anagni | 1-1 | Citta di Anagni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Altamura | Altamura - Taranto Sport | 2-2 | Taranto Sport | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Picerno | 1-1 | Picerno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Gravina | Gravina - Pomigliano | 3-1 | Pomigliano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - Sorrento F.C. | 2-0 | Sorrento F.C. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Sarnese | Sarnese - FC Savoia 1908 | 0-1 | FC Savoia 1908 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Vesuvio Ercolane | Vesuvio Ercolane - Francavilla | 0-2 | Francavilla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - Marsala | 0-1 | Marsala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Castrovillari | Castrovillari - Bari | 1-1 | Bari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Gela | Gela - Sancataldese | 2-1 | Sancataldese | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Igea Virtus | Igea Virtus - Turris | 1-3 | Turris | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Troina | 1-1 | Troina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 13:30 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Roccella | 1-1 | Roccella | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 14:00 | | Zenit-2 St.Peter | Zenit-2 St.Peter - Tom Tomsk | 0-1 | Tom Tomsk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 14:00 | | Iceland U19 | Iceland U19 - Turkey U19 | 2-1 | Turkey U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/11 14:00 | | Serbia U19 | Serbia U19 - Kazakhstan U19 | 2-2 | Kazakhstan U19 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 15:00 | | Mordovya Saransk | Mordovya Saransk - SKA-Energiya Kha | 0-1 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 15:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - Rotor Volgograd | 4-2 | Rotor Volgograd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 15:30 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Fakel | 1-0 | Fakel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 16:00 | | Kursk | Kursk - FK Chimki Moskov | 4-0 | FK Chimki Moskov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 16:00 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - luxembourg U19 | 2-1 | luxembourg U19 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 16:00 | | Sweden U19 | Sweden U19 - San Marino U19 | 2-1 | San Marino U19 | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 17:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Luch Energiya | 0-2 | Luch Energiya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 17:00 | | Wales U19 | Wales U19 - Scotland U19 | 1-2 | Scotland U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 17:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC | 4-2 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 17:00 | | Syrianska FC | Syrianska FC - IFK Varnamo | 1-0 | IFK Varnamo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/11 18:00 | | Switzerland | Switzerland - Qatar | 0-1 | Qatar | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 18:30 | | Haninge | Haninge - Karlslunds IF HF | 2-2 | Karlslunds IF HF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 19:00 | | Spain U21 | Spain U21 - Denmark U21 | 4-1 | Denmark U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 19:00 | | Northern Ireland | Northern Ireland - Poland U19 | 0-0 | Poland U19 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 19:45 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Kingstonian | 2-1 | Kingstonian | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 19:45 | | Merstham | Merstham - Margate | 1-1 | Margate | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 19:45 | | Carlton Town | Carlton Town - Farsley Celtic | 0-4 | Farsley Celtic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/11 19:45 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Woking | 3-4 | Woking | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/11 19:45 | | Southend United | Southend United - Southampton U21 | 3-0 | Southampton U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 19:45 | | Notts County | Notts County - Doncaster Rovers | 4-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
14/11 19:45 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Walton Casuals | 4-0 | Walton Casuals | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 21:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Juarez | 1-1 | Juarez | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/11 21:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - CSyD Dorados de | 0-0 | CSyD Dorados de | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 21:30 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Atletico Paranae | 1-1 | Atletico Paranae | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 22:00 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Cobresal | 2-0 | Cobresal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 23:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Ceara | 2-1 | Ceara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 23:00 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Atletico Mineiro | 0-1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 23:00 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Cortulua | 3-1 | Cortulua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 23:00 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Llaneros FC | 2-0 | Llaneros FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 23:45 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Corinthians | 1-0 | Corinthians | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/11 23:45 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ | 3-0 | Fluminense RJ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/11 23:45 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Vitoria BA | 0-0 | Vitoria BA | 1-0 | |
|
|
|