18/08 00:00 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - Charlotte | 1-3 | Charlotte | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
18/08 00:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Detroit | 1-2 | Detroit | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/08 00:00 | | Cibao | Cibao - CD Motagua | 0-1 | CD Motagua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 00:00 | | Union Omaha | Union Omaha - Charlotte Indepe | 2-1 | Charlotte Indepe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 00:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Monterrey | 1-1 | Monterrey | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/08 00:00 | | Nueve de Octubre | Nueve de Octubre - Mushuc Runa | 2-0 | Mushuc Runa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 00:05 | | Tlaxcala | Tlaxcala - Celaya FC | 0-1 | Celaya FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/08 00:30 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Flamengo | 0-1 | Flamengo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 00:30 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Atletico Clube G | 4-1 | Atletico Clube G | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/08 00:30 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Rosario Central | 0-0 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 01:00 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - Philadelphia Uni | 1-0 | Philadelphia Uni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 01:00 | | New Mexico | New Mexico - Memphis | 0-2 | Memphis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 01:15 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Millonarios | 2-3 | Millonarios | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 02:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Colorado Rapids | 2-1 | Colorado Rapids | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 02:00 | | Orange County | Orange County - Las Vegas Lights | 1-1 | Las Vegas Lights | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/08 02:00 | | Northern Colorad | Northern Colorad - FC Tucson | 1-2 | FC Tucson | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 02:05 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana | 1-2 | Club Tijuana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 02:05 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Club America | 0-3 | Club America | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 03:00 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Colorado Springs | 3-0 | Colorado Springs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 08:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 09:00 | | PSIS Semarang | PSIS Semarang - Persik Kediri | 2-1 | Persik Kediri | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/08 09:30 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Eastern Lions SC | 7-0 | Eastern Lions SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 09:30 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - Bali United | 1-2 | Bali United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 11:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Yokohama Marinos | 3-2 | Yokohama Marinos | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/08 11:30 | | Dalian Pro | Dalian Pro - Cangzhou | 2-0 | Cangzhou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 12:15 | | Kuala Lumpur | Kuala Lumpur - Negeri Sembilan | 1-0 | Negeri Sembilan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 13:00 | | Pulau Penang | Pulau Penang - Pahang | 2-3 | Pahang | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/08 14:00 | | Termez Surkhon | Termez Surkhon - Metallurg Bekaba | 1-2 | Metallurg Bekaba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 15:00 | | Malavan | Malavan - Esteghlal F.C. | 1-3 | Esteghlal F.C. | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/08 15:00 | | Qizilqum Zarafsh | Qizilqum Zarafsh - Din. Samarkand | 4-1 | Din. Samarkand | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 15:30 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - Ekenas | 2-2 | Ekenas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 16:00 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - Silkeborg | 1-0 | Silkeborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 16:00 | | Mes Rafsanjan | Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar | 0-0 | Gol Gohar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 16:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Slavia Praha | 2-1 | Slavia Praha | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/08 16:30 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Shamrock Rovers | 4-0 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 16:30 | | Sepahan | Sepahan - Nassaji Mazandar | 2-1 | Nassaji Mazandar | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/08 16:30 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - Ismaily | 4-1 | Ismaily | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 16:30 | | El Gounah | El Gounah - Ghazl El Mahalla | 0-0 | Ghazl El Mahalla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos | 1-1 | Olympiakos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-0 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Sivasspor | 3-1 | Sivasspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Hearts | 2-1 | Hearts | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - SD Amorebieta | 1-0 | SD Amorebieta | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Osasuna B | 1-1 | Osasuna B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 2-0 | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | Hapoel Petach Ti | Hapoel Petach Ti - Kafr Qasim | 1-0 | Kafr Qasim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | Hapoel Rishon Le | Hapoel Rishon Le - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0-1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Ironi Tiberias | 0-1 | Ironi Tiberias | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Jaffa | 1-4 | Maccabi Jaffa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Basel | 1-0 | Basel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | Molde | Molde - Wolfsberger AC | 0-1 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | RFS | RFS - Linfield FC | 2-2 | Linfield FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - AIK Solna | 3-0 | AIK Solna | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - Anderlecht | 0-1 | Anderlecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Nice | 1-0 | Nice | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:30 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - Defensa Y Justic | 3-1 | Defensa Y Justic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:30 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-1 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:45 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-0 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 17:45 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Royal Antwerp | 1-1 | Royal Antwerp | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/08 18:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - AEK Larnaca | 1-2 | AEK Larnaca | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 18:00 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - UD Melilla | 3-1 | UD Melilla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 18:00 | | Fjolnir | Fjolnir - Grindavik | 4-3 | Grindavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 18:00 | | Kordrengir | Kordrengir - Vestri | 4-0 | Vestri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 18:00 | | Thottur Vogar | Thottur Vogar - Grotta Seltjarna | 0-1 | Grotta Seltjarna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 18:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - Slovan Bratislav | 1-0 | Slovan Bratislav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 18:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Rapid Wien | 1-1 | Rapid Wien | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/08 18:15 | | Maribor | Maribor - CFR Cluj | 0-0 | CFR Cluj | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 18:30 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Omonia Nicosia F | 0-2 | Omonia Nicosia F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 18:30 | | FCSB | FCSB - Viking | 1-2 | Viking | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 18:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - F91 Dudelange | 2-0 | F91 Dudelange | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/08 18:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - MOL Fehervar | 1-2 | MOL Fehervar | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/08 18:45 | | Villarreal | Villarreal - Hajduk Split | 4-2 | Hajduk Split | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 18:45 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Viborg | 3-1 | Viborg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 19:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Fenerbahce | 0-2 | Fenerbahce | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/08 19:00 | | Future FC | Future FC - Ceramica Cleopat | 1-1 | Ceramica Cleopat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 19:00 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Gil Vicente | 4-0 | Gil Vicente | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 19:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - KF Ballkani | 1-2 | KF Ballkani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 19:00 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - FC Twente Ensche | 2-1 | FC Twente Ensche | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 19:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Hamrun Spartans | 4-1 | Hamrun Spartans | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
18/08 19:15 | | Afturelding | Afturelding - KV Reykjavik | 4-1 | KV Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 19:15 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - UMF Selfoss | 4-3 | UMF Selfoss | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 19:30 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Velez Sarsfield | 3-2 | Velez Sarsfield | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 20:00 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - KR Reykjavik | 5-3 | KR Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 20:00 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Tigres | 1-0 | Tigres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 21:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Aragua FC | 0-0 | Aragua FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 22:00 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - Patronato Parana | 3-3 | Patronato Parana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 22:00 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia La Plat | 0-2 | Gimnasia La Plat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 22:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - Cartagines Depor | 2-0 | Cartagines Depor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 22:00 | | Tepatitlan de Mo | Tepatitlan de Mo - Correcaminos UAT | 3-0 | Correcaminos UAT | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 22:30 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - La Equidad | 1-1 | La Equidad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 23:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Vasco da Gama | 2-0 | Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/08 23:15 | | Mineros | Mineros - Zamora Barinas | 2-2 | Zamora Barinas | 0-2 | |
|
|
|