28/03 00:30 | | Sportivo Trinide | Sportivo Trinide - Sportivo Luqueno | 0-1 | Sportivo Luqueno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
28/03 00:30 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - CD Dragon | 3-1 | CD Dragon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 00:30 | | Lanus | Lanus - Union Santa Fe | 2-2 | Union Santa Fe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 01:00 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Herediano | 2-0 | Herediano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 01:05 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Atletico La Paz | 2-4 | Atletico La Paz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 01:20 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Independiente Sa | 3-1 | Independiente Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 01:30 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Alianza FC | 0-3 | Alianza FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 02:00 | | CS Cartagines | CS Cartagines - Deportivo Sapris | 3-4 | Deportivo Sapris | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 02:00 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Club Comunicacio | 3-0 | Club Comunicacio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 03:05 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de So | 0-2 | Cimarrones de So | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 10:00 | | Delhi | Delhi - Shillong Lajong | | Shillong Lajong | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 10:30 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku | | TPS Turku | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 11:00 | | Orn-Horten | Orn-Horten - Askollen | | Askollen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 11:00 | | Buxoro FK | Buxoro FK - Xorazm Urganch | | Xorazm Urganch | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 12:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Middelfart G og | | Middelfart G og | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
28/03 12:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - FA 2000 | | FA 2000 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 12:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - Ishoj IF | | Ishoj IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 12:00 | | Holbaek | Holbaek - IF Lyseng | | IF Lyseng | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 12:00 | | Holstebro BK | Holstebro BK - Naesby | | Naesby | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
28/03 12:00 | | Vejgaard 2 | Vejgaard 2 - Vanlose | | Vanlose | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Karagumruk | | Karagumruk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:00 | | Cavese | Cavese - Budoni | | Budoni | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Skive IK | | Skive IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Roskilde | | Roskilde | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:00 | | Lushnja KS | Lushnja KS - Vora | | Vora | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:00 | | SfB-Oure | SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus | | VSK Aarhus | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:00 | | Young Boys FD | Young Boys FD - BK Frem | | BK Frem | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Persik Kediri | Persik Kediri - PS Tira | | PS Tira | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara Solo | | Bhayangkara Solo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Citta di Varese | Citta di Varese - Sanremese | | Sanremese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Alcione Milano | Alcione Milano - Vogherese | | Vogherese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Chieri | | Chieri | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Vado | Vado - Chisola | | Chisola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Asti | Asti - Derthona | | Derthona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Gozzano | | Gozzano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Lavagnese | | Lavagnese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Albenga | Albenga - Pinerolo | | Pinerolo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | RG Ticino | RG Ticino - PDHA | | PDHA | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Arconatese | Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo | | Ciserano-Bergamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Legnano | Legnano - Brusaporto | | Brusaporto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - USD Casatese | | USD Casatese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Crema | Crema - Castellanzese | | Castellanzese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Ponte San Pietro | Ponte San Pietro - Clivense | | Clivense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Tritium | Tritium - Folgore Caratese | | Folgore Caratese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Caldiero Terme | Caldiero Terme - Piacenza | | Piacenza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | AC Palazzolo | AC Palazzolo - Real Calepina | | Real Calepina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Club Milano | Club Milano - Varesina | | Varesina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Desenzano Calvin | Desenzano Calvin - Villa Valle | | Villa Valle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Atletico Castegn | | Atletico Castegn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Mori | Mori - Breno | | Breno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Luparense Padova | Luparense Padova - Chions | | Chions | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Adriese | Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane | | Cjarlins Muzane | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Portosummaga | Portosummaga - Mestre | | Mestre | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Bassano | Bassano - Montecchio Maggi | | Montecchio Maggi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | AC Aglianese | AC Aglianese - Ath. Carpi | | Ath. Carpi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Progresso | Progresso - Corticella | | Corticella | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Fanfulla | | Fanfulla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Forli | Forli - Lentigione | | Lentigione | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Ravenna | | Ravenna | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Prato | Prato - Sangiuliano City | | Sangiuliano City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Certaldo | Certaldo - Sant'Angelo | | Sant'Angelo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | San Donnino | San Donnino - Pistoiese | | Pistoiese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - San Marino Calci | | San Marino Calci | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Figline | | Figline | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Cenaia | Cenaia - Livorno | | Livorno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Grosseto | Grosseto - Ponsacco | | Ponsacco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | San Donato | San Donato - Pianese | | Pianese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Sansepolcro | Sansepolcro - Poggibonsi | | Poggibonsi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Real Forte Querc | | Real Forte Querc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Seravezza Pozzi | Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese | | Sangiovannese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Tau | Tau - Sporting Trestin | | Sporting Trestin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Atletico Ascoli | | Atletico Ascoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | United Riccione | United Riccione - ASD Termoli Calc | | ASD Termoli Calc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Fossombrone | Fossombrone - Campobasso | | Campobasso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Chieti | | Chieti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Sora | Sora - Vigor Senigallia | | Vigor Senigallia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Vastogirardi | Vastogirardi - Matese | | Matese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - L'Aquila | | L'Aquila | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | S. N. Notaresco | S. N. Notaresco - Real Monterotond | | Real Monterotond | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Tivoli | Tivoli - Roma City | | Roma City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | San Marzano | San Marzano - Ardea | | Ardea | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Boreale | Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliast | | Sarrabus Ogliast | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Gladiator | | Gladiator | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Cynthialbalonga | Cynthialbalonga - Ischia Isolaverd | | Ischia Isolaverd | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Romana | Romana - Nocerina | | Nocerina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Cassino | Cassino - Ostia Mare | | Ostia Mare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Atletico Uri | Atletico Uri - Trastevere Calci | | Trastevere Calci | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Santa Maria Cile | Santa Maria Cile - Casarano | | Casarano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Barletta | Barletta - Andria | | Andria | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | US Bitonto | US Bitonto - Gelbison | | Gelbison | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Gravina | | Gravina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Angri | Angri - MartinaFranca | | MartinaFranca | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Manfredonia | Manfredonia - Nardo FK | | Nardo FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Citta di Fasano | Citta di Fasano - Altamura | | Altamura | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - Canicatti | | Canicatti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - S. Agata | | S. Agata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Licata | Licata - Gioiese | | Gioiese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Igea Virtus | Igea Virtus - Afragolese | | Afragolese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | US Siracusa | US Siracusa - Ragusa | | Ragusa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 13:30 | | Fenice Amaranto | Fenice Amaranto - Akragas | | Akragas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 14:00 | | Eidsvold TF | Eidsvold TF - Notodden | | Notodden | 7-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 14:00 | | Povazska Bystric | Povazska Bystric - FK Humenne | | FK Humenne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 14:00 | | Anzio Calcio 192 | Anzio Calcio 192 - Flaminia | | Flaminia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 14:00 | | Gallipoli | Gallipoli - US Palmese | | US Palmese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 14:00 | | Matera | Matera - Rotonda | | Rotonda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 14:00 | | San Luca | San Luca - Trapani | | Trapani | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 14:00 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - Vibonese | | Vibonese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 14:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - Brabrand | | Brabrand | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 14:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Nykobing Falster | | Nykobing Falster | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 14:00 | | Dinamo Samarqand | Dinamo Samarqand - Metallurg Bekaba | | Metallurg Bekaba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 14:15 | | Mikkeli | Mikkeli - KuPS Akatemia | | KuPS Akatemia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 14:30 | | Aizawl FC | Aizawl FC - Churchill Brothe | | Churchill Brothe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 14:30 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Dubrava | | Dubrava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 14:30 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - Radnik Sesvete | | Radnik Sesvete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 15:00 | | Accra Lions | Accra Lions - Medeama | | Medeama | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 17:00 | | Zacapa Tellioz | Zacapa Tellioz - Xelaju MC | | Xelaju MC | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 17:00 | | Corvinul Hunedoa | Corvinul Hunedoa - Gloria Buzau | | Gloria Buzau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 17:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Paradiso | | Paradiso | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 18:30 | | Erbil | Erbil - Al Karkh | | Al Karkh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 18:30 | | Deportivo Muniz | Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barraca | | Sportivo Barraca | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 18:30 | | Sion II | Sion II - Oberwallis Nater | | Oberwallis Nater | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 19:00 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Pully Football | | Pully Football | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 19:15 | | La Sarraz-Eclepe | La Sarraz-Eclepe - Echallens | | Echallens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 19:15 | | Grand-Saconnex | Grand-Saconnex - US Terre Sainte | | US Terre Sainte | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 19:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Perugia | | Perugia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 19:30 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Chenois | | Chenois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 19:30 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Lausanne II | | Lausanne II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 19:30 | | Denbigh Town | Denbigh Town - Bangor City FC | | Bangor City FC | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
28/03 19:45 | | Padova | Padova - Pergolettese | | Pergolettese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 19:45 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Lucchese | | Lucchese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 19:45 | | Fermana | Fermana - Rimini | | Rimini | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 19:45 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - Sassari Torres | | Sassari Torres | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 19:45 | | Catania | Catania - Calcio Giugliano | | Calcio Giugliano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 19:45 | | Barton Rovers | Barton Rovers - AFC Dunstable | | AFC Dunstable | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/03 20:00 | | Deportivo Garcil | Deportivo Garcil - Comerciantes Uni | | Comerciantes Uni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 20:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial | | Cobán Imperial | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 21:00 | | Audax Italiano | Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido | | Coquimbo Unido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 21:00 | | Achuapa | Achuapa - Deportivo Xinaba | | Deportivo Xinaba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 21:45 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Coatepecano IB | | Coatepecano IB | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 23:00 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Metropolitanos | | Metropolitanos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 23:00 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Barracas Central | | Barracas Central | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
28/03 23:30 | | Athletic Club | Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre | | Pouso Alegre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 23:30 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Municipal Iquiqu | | Municipal Iquiqu | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/03 23:30 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Defensor Sportin | | Defensor Sportin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 00:00 | | Flekkeroy | Flekkeroy - Jerv | | Jerv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 00:00 | | Instituto | Instituto - Argentinos junio | | Argentinos junio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 00:00 | | Blooming | Blooming - Aurora | | Aurora | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 00:35 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Novorizontino | | Novorizontino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 01:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Los Chankas | | Los Chankas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/03 01:05 | | Atl. Morelia | Atl. Morelia - Venados | | Venados | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/03 03:05 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - CF Atlante | | CF Atlante | 1-1 | |
|
|
|