09/07 00:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Vancouver Whitec | 2-2 | Vancouver Whitec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/07 00:30 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - Tulsa Roughnecks | 1-2 | Tulsa Roughnecks | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 00:30 | | Swope Park | Swope Park - Rio Grande | 4-0 | Rio Grande | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 00:35 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Millonarios | 1-1 | Millonarios | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 01:00 | | Real Monarchs | Real Monarchs - Seattle 2 | 4-1 | Seattle 2 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 01:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Envigado FC | 4-2 | Envigado FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 01:00 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - FBC Melgar | 0-0 | FBC Melgar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 05:00 | | Heidelberg Utd | Heidelberg Utd - Melbourne Knight | 1-0 | Melbourne Knight | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 05:00 | | St Albans Saints | St Albans Saints - Kingston City | 2-0 | Kingston City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 08:00 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - Persiba Balikpap | 1-0 | Persiba Balikpap | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 08:00 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Bhayangkara Unit | 2-1 | Bhayangkara Unit | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 09:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Kyoto Sanga | 3-2 | Kyoto Sanga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/07 09:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagat | 2-0 | Montedio Yamagat | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 09:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Jeju United | 1-0 | Jeju United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 09:30 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/07 09:30 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 10:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Ehime FC | 2-0 | Ehime FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 10:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Sangju Sangmu | 2-0 | Sangju Sangmu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 10:00 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - FC Seoul | 3-2 | FC Seoul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 11:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Thai Honda FC | 3-1 | Thai Honda FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 11:00 | | Sisaket FC | Sisaket FC - Pattaya United | 0-2 | Pattaya United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 11:30 | | Madura United | Madura United - Persib Bandung | 3-1 | Persib Bandung | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 12:00 | | Team TG FF | Team TG FF - IK Brage | 1-1 | IK Brage | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 12:00 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Buriram PEA | 1-1 | Buriram PEA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/07 12:00 | | Ubon | Ubon - Port MTI FC | 2-1 | Port MTI FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/07 13:00 | | Elva | Elva - Tartu Welco (Est | 1-1 | Tartu Welco (Est | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 13:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - Elfsborg | 1-3 | Elfsborg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 13:00 | | Cork City | Cork City - St. Patricks Ath | 1-0 | St. Patricks Ath | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 13:00 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - IFK Lulea | 3-1 | IFK Lulea | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 13:30 | | Derry City | Derry City - Sligo Rovers | 4-0 | Sligo Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 13:30 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Umea FC | 0-1 | Umea FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 14:00 | | Angelholms FF | Angelholms FF - Mjallby AIF | 1-2 | Mjallby AIF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/07 14:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Oskarshamns AIK | 2-2 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 14:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Atletico Paranae | 1-1 | Atletico Paranae | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 15:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - Husqvarna FF | 3-3 | Husqvarna FF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/07 15:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Ljungskile | 0-1 | Ljungskile | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 15:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | 1-1 | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 15:00 | | Abia Warriors | Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United | 2-0 | Nasarawa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 15:00 | | Bukola Saraki | Bukola Saraki - Sunshine Stars F | 2-4 | Sunshine Stars F | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 15:00 | | Enugu Rangers In | Enugu Rangers In - Shooting | 1-1 | Shooting | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 15:00 | | Enyimba | Enyimba - Niger Tornadoes | 3-0 | Niger Tornadoes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 15:00 | | Gombe United | Gombe United - El Kanemi Warrio | 2-0 | El Kanemi Warrio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 15:00 | | Katsina United F | Katsina United F - Lobi Stars | 2-1 | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - Akwa United | 3-0 | Akwa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
09/07 15:00 | | Wikki | Wikki - Kano Pillars | 2-0 | Kano Pillars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 15:30 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - AIK Solna | 0-1 | AIK Solna | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 15:30 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Jonkopings Sodra | 1-1 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 15:30 | | GrIFK | GrIFK - Jaro | 1-0 | Jaro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/07 15:30 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Speranta Nispore | 0-1 | Speranta Nispore | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 16:00 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Kristiansund BK | 4-2 | Kristiansund BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/07 16:00 | | Viking | Viking - Sogndal | 1-1 | Sogndal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 16:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - Vaprus Parnu | 3-0 | Vaprus Parnu | 9-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 16:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - FC Flora Tallinn | 0-0 | FC Flora Tallinn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 16:00 | | England U19 | England U19 - Germany U19 | 4-1 | Germany U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/07 16:00 | | Netherlands U19 | Netherlands U19 - Bulgaria U19 | 1-1 | Bulgaria U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 16:15 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Comerciantes Uni | 2-2 | Comerciantes Uni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 17:00 | | Grindavik | Grindavik - KA Akureyri | 2-1 | KA Akureyri | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/07 17:00 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - Breidablik | 1-1 | Breidablik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/07 17:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Zaria Balti | 5-0 | Zaria Balti | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 17:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Club Sport Emele | 1-1 | Club Sport Emele | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 17:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - St. Georges | 4-0 | St. Georges | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 17:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Vita Club | 1-1 | Vita Club | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 17:30 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - CA Atlas | 2-0 | CA Atlas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 18:00 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Brann | 2-0 | Brann | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/07 18:00 | | Club Atletico Mi | Club Atletico Mi - Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 18:00 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - Nacional Montevi | 0-2 | Nacional Montevi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/07 18:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - CA Juventud | 0-0 | CA Juventud | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 18:00 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - CA River Plate | 1-1 | CA River Plate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 18:00 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Sud America | 2-0 | Sud America | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/07 18:30 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Alianza Lima | 0-1 | Alianza Lima | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 19:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Fluminense RJ | 1-1 | Fluminense RJ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 19:00 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Palmeiras | 3-1 | Palmeiras | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 19:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Avai FC SC | 0-2 | Avai FC SC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 19:00 | | USM Alger | USM Alger - CAPS Utd | 4-1 | CAPS Utd | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 19:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Al-Ahli tripoli | 2-2 | Al-Ahli tripoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 19:00 | | Sportivo Estudia | Sportivo Estudia - Independiente Ri | 0-1 | Independiente Ri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 20:00 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - Stjarnan Gardaba | 1-1 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 20:00 | | Alfredo Salinas | Alfredo Salinas - Defensor La Boca | 5-2 | Defensor La Boca | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 20:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Orsomarso | 1-1 | Orsomarso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/07 20:15 | | Tigres | Tigres - Deportiva Once C | 1-0 | Deportiva Once C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 20:30 | | Carlos Manucci | Carlos Manucci - Deportivo Coopso | 3-1 | Deportivo Coopso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 20:30 | | Hualgayoc | Hualgayoc - Los Caimanes | 6-0 | Los Caimanes | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 20:30 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - Cienciano | 2-0 | Cienciano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 20:30 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Santa Rosa | 1-0 | Santa Rosa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 20:30 | | Sport Loreto | Sport Loreto - Univ.Cesar Valle | 2-1 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 20:30 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Bogota FC | 0-2 | Bogota FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Real Santander | 3-3 | Real Santander | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 21:00 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 21:00 | | Willy Serrato | Willy Serrato - Sport Ancash | 1-0 | Sport Ancash | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 21:00 | | Bethlehem | Bethlehem - New York Red Bul | 2-0 | New York Red Bul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 21:00 | | Portland 2 | Portland 2 - Los Angeles 2 | 3-4 | Los Angeles 2 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 21:00 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Garcilaso | 2-1 | Garcilaso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 22:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Atletico Mineiro | 1-1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 22:00 | | Santos | Santos - Sao Paulo | 3-2 | Sao Paulo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 22:00 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Richmond Kickers | 2-0 | Richmond Kickers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 22:15 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - La Equidad | 3-0 | La Equidad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 22:30 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - America de Cali | 0-1 | America de Cali | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 23:00 | | Curacao | Curacao - Jamaica | 0-2 | Jamaica | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/07 23:05 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Deportivo Riestr | 0-2 | Deportivo Riestr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/07 23:15 | | Sport Rosario | Sport Rosario - Sporting Cristal | 1-3 | Sporting Cristal | 2-0 | |
|
|
|