13/10 00:00 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Crucero del Nort | 0-0 | Crucero del Nort | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
13/10 00:30 | | [12]Independiente Ri | [12]Independiente Ri - Flandria[17] | 1-1 | Flandria[17] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 00:45 | | [7]Botafogo RJ | [7]Botafogo RJ - Internacional RS[17] | 1-0 | Internacional RS[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 00:45 | | Santa Cruz RN | Santa Cruz RN - Corinthians | 2-4 | Corinthians | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 00:45 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 01:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - CD FAS | 1-1 | CD FAS | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 01:00 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Municipal Limeno | 1-1 | Municipal Limeno | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 01:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - CD Olimpia | 3-2 | CD Olimpia | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 02:30 | | [8]Seattle Sounders | [8]Seattle Sounders - Houston Dynamo[19] | 0-0 | Houston Dynamo[19] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 07:00 | | Persiba Balikpap | Persiba Balikpap - Madura United | 1-2 | Madura United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 09:00 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - Persipura Jayapu | 0-0 | Persipura Jayapu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 09:00 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Bali United | 3-0 | Bali United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 09:15 | | Sriwijaya FC | Sriwijaya FC - Gresik United | 3-0 | Gresik United | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 12:45 | | Arab Contractors | Arab Contractors - El Gaish | 0-1 | El Gaish | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 15:00 | | [7]Enppi | [7]Enppi - Smouha SC[1] | 1-3 | Smouha SC[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/10 16:00 | | [5]FC Maardu | [5]FC Maardu - Tulevik Viljandi[1] | 2-6 | Tulevik Viljandi[1] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:00 | | [7]Roskilde | [7]Roskilde - Vejle[10] | 2-1 | Vejle[10] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 16:30 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - IFK Goteborg | 0-6 | IFK Goteborg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/10 17:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Esbjerg | 1-0 | Esbjerg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 17:30 | | Wadi Degla SC | Wadi Degla SC - El-Entag El-Harb | 2-2 | El-Entag El-Harb | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:00 | | [17]Pau | [17]Pau - Sedan[18] | 2-1 | Sedan[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 18:35 | | [8]CA Brown Adrogue | [8]CA Brown Adrogue - Chacarita junior[10] | 1-2 | Chacarita junior[10] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 19:00 | | [11]Boca Unidos | [11]Boca Unidos - Juventud U.Guale[20] | 1-3 | Juventud U.Guale[20] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 19:00 | | [7]Guillermo Brown | [7]Guillermo Brown - Instituto[4] | 2-2 | Instituto[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 19:15 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Sporting Lisbon | 0-1 | Sporting Lisbon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/10 20:00 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Monagas SC | 0-2 | Monagas SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 22:30 | | [3]Atletico Mineiro | [3]Atletico Mineiro - America MG[20] | 3-0 | America MG[20] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/10 22:30 | | [1]Palmeiras | [1]Palmeiras - Cruzeiro[14] | 0-0 | Cruzeiro[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 22:30 | | [10]Ponte Preta | [10]Ponte Preta - Vitoria BA[15] | 2-0 | Vitoria BA[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 23:05 | | [19]All Boys Florest | [19]All Boys Florest - Argentinos junio[16] | 0-3 | Argentinos junio[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/10 23:30 | | CD Universidad d | CD Universidad d - Chalatenango | 3-3 | Chalatenango | 1-1 | |
|
|
|