04/05 00:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Deportiva Once C | 0-0 | Deportiva Once C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/05 00:00 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Universitario de | 4-1 | Universitario de | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 00:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - America de Cali | 0-3 | America de Cali | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 00:30 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - New York Red Bul | 2-0 | New York Red Bul | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 00:45 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Chapecoense SC | 1-0 | Chapecoense SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 00:45 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Univ Catolica | 3-1 | Univ Catolica | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 00:45 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Atletico Junior | 2-2 | Atletico Junior | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 01:00 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Juan Aurich | 2-2 | Juan Aurich | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 01:45 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Palmeiras | 3-2 | Palmeiras | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 05:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 08:00 | | Bali United | Bali United - Semen Padang | 2-0 | Semen Padang | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 08:00 | | Perseru Serui | Perseru Serui - PSM Makassar | 1-2 | PSM Makassar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 10:00 | | Burkina Faso | Burkina Faso - Benin | 1-1 | Benin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 11:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Metalourg Bekaba | | Metalourg Bekaba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 11:00 | | [6]Nasaf Qarshi | [6]Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Fargona[14] | | Neftchi Fargona[14] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/05 11:00 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Lokomotiv Tashke | 2-2 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 11:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Madura United | 0-1 | Madura United | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:00 | | Shukura Kobuleti | Shukura Kobuleti - Samtredia | 0-2 | Samtredia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:30 | | Esteghlal Tehran | Esteghlal Tehran - Sepahan | 2-1 | Sepahan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:30 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Paykan | 1-2 | Paykan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:30 | | Gostaresh Folad | Gostaresh Folad - Sanat Naft | 1-0 | Sanat Naft | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:30 | | Mashhad Football | Mashhad Football - Persepolis | 1-0 | Persepolis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:30 | | Saba Qom | Saba Qom - Esteghlal Khuzes | 1-2 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:30 | | Saipa | Saipa - Sazi Tabriz | 1-0 | Sazi Tabriz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:30 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Naft Tehran | 1-0 | Naft Tehran | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:30 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Padideh Khorasan | 2-0 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:30 | | El-Entag El-Harb | El-Entag El-Harb - Tanta | 3-0 | Tanta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 15:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Llietava Jonava | 1-3 | Llietava Jonava | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - FC Maardu | 1-1 | FC Maardu | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 | | Zapresic | Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Platinum Stars | 2-2 | Platinum Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:30 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Brondby IF | 1-2 | Brondby IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 | | Atlantas Klaiped | Atlantas Klaiped - Suduva | 1-1 | Suduva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - EL Ahly | 1-2 | EL Ahly | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:30 | | Aarau | Aarau - FC Zurich | 3-1 | FC Zurich | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:30 | | Bidvest Wits | Bidvest Wits - Orlando Pirates | 1-0 | Orlando Pirates | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Sedan | Sedan - Bastia CA | 7-1 | Bastia CA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Tottenham U23 | Tottenham U23 - Leicester U23 | 1-4 | Leicester U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Forest Green Rov | 1-1 | Forest Green Rov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:15 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Ayacucho | 0-2 | Ayacucho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 19:05 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Manchester Unite | 0-1 | Manchester Unite | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 19:15 | | Enppi | Enppi - Wadi Degla SC | 1-1 | Wadi Degla SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Cortulua | 2-2 | Cortulua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 20:15 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Tigres | 1-1 | Tigres | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/05 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Fortaleza F.C | 2-0 | Fortaleza F.C | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 20:30 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Deportes Quindio | 0-0 | Deportes Quindio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 20:30 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Deportivo Munici | 3-2 | Deportivo Munici | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 22:30 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | |
|
|
|