13/02 03:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Zacatepec | 3-0 | Zacatepec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/02 04:30 | | Southern United | Southern United - Auckland City | 1-1 | Auckland City | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 10:30 | | Shahrdari Arak | Shahrdari Arak - Oxin Alborz | 0-0 | Oxin Alborz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 10:30 | | Navad Urmia | Navad Urmia - Kheybar Khorrama | 0-0 | Kheybar Khorrama | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 11:00 | | Arvand Khorramsh | Arvand Khorramsh - Baderan Tehran | 2-1 | Baderan Tehran | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 11:00 | | Shahin Bushehr | Shahin Bushehr - Shahrdari Mahsha | 0-0 | Shahrdari Mahsha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Asswehly | Asswehly - Al-Shat | 2-1 | Al-Shat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Folgore Caratese | 3-3 | Folgore Caratese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - As Casale Calcio | 1-0 | As Casale Calcio | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Stresa Sportiva | Stresa Sportiva - Borgaro | 0-1 | Borgaro | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Pontisola | Pontisola - Scanzorosciate | 0-3 | Scanzorosciate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Virtus Bergamo A | 2-1 | Virtus Bergamo A | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Belluno | Belluno - Chions | 3-2 | Chions | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Trento | Trento - Delta Rovigo | 0-2 | Delta Rovigo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | OltrepoVoghera | OltrepoVoghera - San Marino Calci | 0-0 | San Marino Calci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Vigor Carpaneto | Vigor Carpaneto - Lentigione | 2-3 | Lentigione | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | AC Aglianese | AC Aglianese - Pianese | 1-0 | Pianese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Cannara | Cannara - Seravezza Pozzi | 2-3 | Seravezza Pozzi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Ponsacco | Ponsacco - Montevarchi Calc | 1-1 | Montevarchi Calc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Prato | Prato - Gavorrano | 1-0 | Gavorrano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Massese | 2-2 | Massese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | San Donato | San Donato - Bastia | 2-1 | Bastia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Sangimignanospor | Sangimignanospor - Viareggio 2014 | 1-0 | Viareggio 2014 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Sangiovannese | Sangiovannese - Scandicci | 0-0 | Scandicci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Trestina | Trestina - Ghivizzano Borgo | 0-1 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Tuttocuoio | Tuttocuoio - UC Sinalunghese | 0-0 | UC Sinalunghese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | ASD Francavilla | ASD Francavilla - Castelfidardo | 2-1 | Castelfidardo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Forli | Forli - Cesena | 1-2 | Cesena | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Isernia | Isernia - S. N. Notaresco | 1-0 | S. N. Notaresco | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Jesina | Jesina - ASD Pineto Calci | 1-1 | ASD Pineto Calci | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Matelica | Matelica - Agnonese | 2-0 | Agnonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Vastese | 1-1 | Vastese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Avezzano | 1-0 | Avezzano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Sangiustese | Sangiustese - Giulianova | 2-0 | Giulianova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo - Montegiorgio | 0-1 | Montegiorgio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Savignanese | Savignanese - Campobasso | 3-2 | Campobasso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Albalonga | Albalonga - Castiadas | 1-1 | Castiadas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Anzio Calcio 192 | Anzio Calcio 192 - Monterosi FC | 0-0 | Monterosi FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - Flaminia | 1-0 | Flaminia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Budoni | Budoni - Cassino | 4-3 | Cassino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Citta di Anagni | Citta di Anagni - Latte Dolce | 1-0 | Latte Dolce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Ladispoli | Ladispoli - Aprilia | 2-1 | Aprilia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Latina | Latina - Vis Artena | 4-3 | Vis Artena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Lupa Roma | Lupa Roma - Trastevere Calci | 0-2 | Trastevere Calci | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | SFF Atletico | SFF Atletico - Lanusei Calcio | 0-1 | Lanusei Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Ostia Mare | 1-0 | Ostia Mare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Piacenza | 0-2 | Piacenza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Siena | 1-1 | Siena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Pontedera | 1-1 | Pontedera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - Rieti | 0-2 | Rieti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 13:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Virtus Francavil | 1-0 | Virtus Francavil | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 14:00 | | Picerno | Picerno - SS Nola 1925 | 2-1 | SS Nola 1925 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 15:00 | | Thoi Lakatamias | Thoi Lakatamias - AEL Limassol | 0-6 | AEL Limassol | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 15:00 | | Abia Warriors | Abia Warriors - Akwa United | 1-1 | Akwa United | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 15:00 | | Heartland FC | Heartland FC - Gombe United | 1-1 | Gombe United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 15:00 | | Remo Stars | Remo Stars - Kwara | 2-1 | Kwara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 16:00 | | UB Conquense | UB Conquense - CF Internacional | 0-1 | CF Internacional | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 17:00 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Olbia | 0-0 | Olbia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 17:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Juventus U23 | 1-1 | Juventus U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 17:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Lucchese | 1-0 | Lucchese | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 17:30 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | Pro Vercelli | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 17:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Albissola | 1-1 | Albissola | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 17:30 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Novara | 1-0 | Novara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 17:45 | | Luzern | Luzern - FC Sion | 1-3 | FC Sion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 18:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Strasbourg | 2-1 | Strasbourg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 18:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Kriens | 3-2 | Kriens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 18:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Cobán Imperial | 1-0 | Cobán Imperial | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 18:00 | | Go Round | Go Round - Nasarawa United | 1-1 | Nasarawa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 18:00 | | Ifeanyi Ubah | Ifeanyi Ubah - El Kanemi Warrio | 1-0 | El Kanemi Warrio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 18:00 | | Niger Tornadoes | Niger Tornadoes - Enyimba | 0-0 | Enyimba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 18:00 | | Yobe Stars | Yobe Stars - Plateau | 0-0 | Plateau | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 18:30 | | Caen | Caen - Nantes | 0-1 | Nantes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 18:30 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - ASA AL | 1-0 | ASA AL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 18:30 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - CRB AL | 0-0 | CRB AL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 18:30 | | Real Union Irun | Real Union Irun - Mirandes | 4-3 | Mirandes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 18:30 | | Socuellamos | Socuellamos - AD Ceuta | 0-0 | AD Ceuta | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 19:00 | | CD Puerto de Izt | CD Puerto de Izt - Guastatoya | 0-1 | Guastatoya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 19:15 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - Pontevedra | 2-1 | Pontevedra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 19:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Catanzaro | 0-0 | Catanzaro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
13/02 19:30 | | Matera | Matera - Cavese | 0-3 | Cavese | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
13/02 19:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Monopoli | 1-3 | Monopoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 19:30 | | Sicula Leonzio | Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie | 2-1 | Bisceglie | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 19:30 | | Trapani | Trapani - Catania | 1-0 | Catania | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 19:45 | | Brentford | Brentford - Aston Villa | 1-0 | Aston Villa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 19:45 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Derby County | 1-1 | Derby County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 19:45 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Swansea City | 2-1 | Swansea City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 19:45 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Norwich City | 3-1 | Norwich City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 19:45 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Middlesbrough | 1-0 | Middlesbrough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 19:45 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Stoke City | 0-0 | Stoke City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 19:45 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Tonbridge Angels | 1-2 | Tonbridge Angels | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 20:00 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Borussia Dortmun | 3-0 | Borussia Dortmun | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 20:00 | | Ajax | Ajax - Real Madrid | 1-2 | Real Madrid | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 20:00 | | Reading | Reading - Blackburn Rovers | 2-1 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 20:00 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Cortulua | 1-0 | Cortulua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 20:00 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Tigres | 0-1 | Tigres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 20:30 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Barranquilla FC | 4-0 | Barranquilla FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 21:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Santa Tecla | 3-2 | Santa Tecla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 21:00 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Pasaquina | 2-0 | Pasaquina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 21:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Aguila | 1-1 | Aguila | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 21:00 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Sonsonate | 1-1 | Sonsonate | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 21:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - A.D. Isidro Meta | 1-2 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 21:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Audaz | 1-0 | Audaz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 21:00 | | Ec Sao Jose Sp | Ec Sao Jose Sp - Chapecoense SC | 0-0 | Chapecoense SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - CD Vida | 4-3 | CD Vida | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 21:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Jaguares de Cord | 1-1 | Jaguares de Cord | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 21:00 | | AE Altos | AE Altos - Parnahyba PI | 3-0 | Parnahyba PI | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 21:05 | | Grecia | Grecia - Guadalupe | 2-2 | Guadalupe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 21:15 | | Libertad | Libertad - The Strongest | 5-1 | The Strongest | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 21:15 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - FBC Melgar | 0-0 | FBC Melgar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 21:45 | | Sanarate | Sanarate - Antigua GFC | 2-1 | Antigua GFC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 22:00 | | SAO Raimundo PA | SAO Raimundo PA - Criciuma EC | 0-2 | Criciuma EC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 22:30 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Figueirense | 1-2 | Figueirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 22:30 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Atletico Clube G | 1-1 | Atletico Clube G | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 22:30 | | Sergipe Se | Sergipe Se - Goias | 0-2 | Goias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 22:30 | | Avenida RS | Avenida RS - Guarani CA | 1-0 | Guarani CA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 23:00 | | EC Flamengo PI | EC Flamengo PI - Julho Esporte | 1-2 | Julho Esporte | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 23:00 | | FC Tucson | FC Tucson - Sporting Kansas | 1-4 | Sporting Kansas | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/02 23:15 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Olimpia Asuncion | 2-4 | Olimpia Asuncion | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/02 23:30 | | Campinense | Campinense - Botafogo RJ | 0-2 | Botafogo RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 23:30 | | Sao Raimundo (RR | Sao Raimundo (RR - America MG | 0-0 | America MG | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 23:30 | | Operario MS | Operario MS - Botafogo PB | 1-4 | Botafogo PB | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/02 23:30 | | Tombense | Tombense - Sport Club do Re | 3-0 | Sport Club do Re | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 23:30 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Delfin | 0-0 | Delfin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/02 23:30 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Talleres Cordoba | 0-0 | Talleres Cordoba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|