05/09 00:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-2 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
05/09 00:00 | | Saint Louis | Saint Louis - Sporting Kansas | 3-2 | Sporting Kansas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 00:30 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP | 1-0 | Botafogo SP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 00:30 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Club Leon | 0-2 | Club Leon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 02:00 | | Real Monarchs | Real Monarchs - Tacoma Defiance | 1-0 | Tacoma Defiance | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 02:06 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Monterrey | 2-1 | Monterrey | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 02:30 | | Juarez | Juarez - Santos Laguna | 1-1 | Santos Laguna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-2 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 05:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Torpedo moskva | 2-4 | Torpedo moskva | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 06:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - Sydney Olympic | 1-2 | Sydney Olympic | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 08:00 | | Almeria | Almeria - RCD Espanyol | 0-4 | RCD Espanyol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 08:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 08:00 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - ACS Comuna Recea | 3-0 | ACS Comuna Recea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 08:00 | | Turnu Magurele | Turnu Magurele - Metaloglobus | 2-2 | Metaloglobus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 08:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - FC Unirea 2004 S | | FC Unirea 2004 S | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
05/09 08:00 | | Pribram B | Pribram B - Motorlet Prague | 0-3 | Motorlet Prague | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 08:15 | | Benesov | Benesov - Sparta Praha B | 0-4 | Sparta Praha B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 08:15 | | Pardubice B | Pardubice B - Zivanice | 1-0 | Zivanice | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/09 08:30 | | Viborg | Viborg - Skive IK | 0-2 | Skive IK | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 08:30 | | Seongnam Ilhwa C | Seongnam Ilhwa C - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 2-0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 09:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 09:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/09 09:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Kawasaki Frontal | 1-3 | Kawasaki Frontal | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 09:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 09:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC | 0-1 | Ehime FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 09:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Montedio Yamagat | 1-0 | Montedio Yamagat | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 09:00 | | Druitt Town Rang | Druitt Town Rang - North Shore Mari | 1-1 | North Shore Mari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 09:30 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Eibar | 2-2 | Eibar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 09:30 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Alaves | 2-2 | Alaves | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 09:30 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo | 0-1 | FC Tokyo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 09:30 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 09:30 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 09:30 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - JEF United Ichih | 2-0 | JEF United Ichih | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 09:45 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC | 3-0 | Yokohama FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamon | 3-0 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | Giravanz Kitakyu | Giravanz Kitakyu - Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Thespa Kusatsu | 2-0 | Thespa Kusatsu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | Hebei | Hebei - Shanghai Dongya | 2-0 | Shanghai Dongya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Alania Vladikavk | 0-1 | Alania Vladikavk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Busan I'Park | 1-1 | Busan I'Park | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | Lech Poznan 2 | Lech Poznan 2 - Hutnik Krakow | 6-3 | Hutnik Krakow | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | Brest Malorita | Brest Malorita - Chayka Zelva | 3-0 | Chayka Zelva | 11-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | Ivatsevichi | Ivatsevichi - BGU Minsk | 0-0 | BGU Minsk | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | Meliorator Zhitk | Meliorator Zhitk - Stanles Pinsk | 2-0 | Stanles Pinsk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | Molodechno | Molodechno - Baranovici | 1-0 | Baranovici | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - BumProm Gomel | 9-0 | BumProm Gomel | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | FK Osipovichi | FK Osipovichi - FC Polotsk | 4-2 | FC Polotsk | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:00 | | SMIavtotrans | SMIavtotrans - Gorki | 1-1 | Gorki | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 10:40 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - GKS Jastrzebie | 3-2 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 11:00 | | Orebro Syrianska | Orebro Syrianska - Haninge | 0-2 | Haninge | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 11:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - FK Chayka | 0-0 | FK Chayka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 11:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC | 3-2 | Daegu FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 11:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - BK Frem | 0-0 | BK Frem | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 11:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - Roskilde | 1-0 | Roskilde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 11:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Baca | 1-0 | CS Aerostar Baca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 11:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Suwalki | 1-0 | Suwalki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 11:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Barrow | 0-0 | Barrow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 11:30 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - SV Sandhausen | 3-0 | SV Sandhausen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 11:30 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Nordsjaelland | 2-0 | Nordsjaelland | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 11:30 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - SV Darmstadt 98 | 2-2 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 11:30 | | Kvik Halden | Kvik Halden - Senja | 5-1 | Senja | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 11:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - Dalum IF | 1-1 | Dalum IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 11:30 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Queens Park Rang | 3-2 | Queens Park Rang | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - Zwolle | 0-1 | Zwolle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Winterthur | 3-0 | Winterthur | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Coalville | Coalville - Corby Town | 3-4 | Corby Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Colne | Colne - Stockport County | 0-2 | Stockport County | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Schweinfurt 05 F | 0-2 | Schweinfurt 05 F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Blackburn Rovers | 1-1 | Blackburn Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Stoke City | 0-1 | Stoke City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Vejle | Vejle - Randers FC | 1-0 | Randers FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Qingdao Huanghai | Qingdao Huanghai - Shijiazhuang | 0-1 | Shijiazhuang | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Naftan Novopoloc | Naftan Novopoloc - Lokomotiv Gomel | 1-5 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Akron Togliatti | Akron Togliatti - Veles Moscow | 0-1 | Veles Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Tekstilshchik Iv | 0-1 | Tekstilshchik Iv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Holstebro BK | 2-1 | Holstebro BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Thisted FC | 2-0 | Thisted FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Jammerbugt | 3-5 | Jammerbugt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Tarnby FF | Tarnby FF - Bronshoj | 0-6 | Bronshoj | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - Katwijk | 0-2 | Katwijk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Millwall | 1-3 | Millwall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Southend United | 1-0 | Southend United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:30 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Heracles Almelo | 2-0 | Heracles Almelo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - Sturm Graz | 5-0 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - AFC | 2-2 | AFC | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - Spakenburg | 1-1 | Spakenburg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:30 | | Excelsior 31 | Excelsior 31 - Lisse | 1-1 | Lisse | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:30 | | GOES | GOES - DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-5 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - Ajax | 4-1 | Ajax | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:30 | | VV DOVO | VV DOVO - Barendrecht | 1-1 | Barendrecht | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - Harkemase Boys | 0-1 | Harkemase Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 12:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - Staphorst | 1-3 | Staphorst | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Gibraltar | Gibraltar - San Marino | 1-0 | San Marino | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | FYR Macedonia | FYR Macedonia - Armenia | 2-1 | Armenia | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - St. Gallen | 6-2 | St. Gallen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock | 3-1 | Hansa Rostock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Kings Lynn | 1-5 | Kings Lynn | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - Akropolis IF | 2-1 | Akropolis IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Fjolnir | Fjolnir - Breidablik | 1-4 | Breidablik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians | 1-0 | Bohemians | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Oshmyany | Oshmyany - Volna Pinsk | 5-5 | Volna Pinsk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Tvaakers IF | 1-1 | Tvaakers IF | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Volga Nizhny Nov | 3-0 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Buxoro FK | Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor | 0-4 | Pakhtakor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Kedah | Kedah - Petaling Jaya Ra | 2-1 | Petaling Jaya Ra | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | PDRM | PDRM - Felda United | 1-1 | Felda United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | UiTM | UiTM - Pahang | 1-0 | Pahang | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Terengganu 2 | Terengganu 2 - Johor DT II | 2-3 | Johor DT II | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - FA 2000 | 1-1 | FA 2000 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Aigle Noir | Aigle Noir - Olympic S. | 2-1 | Olympic S. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Musongati | Musongati - Inter Star | 1-0 | Inter Star | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - Jong Sparta Rott | 2-2 | Jong Sparta Rott | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - ASWH | 3-2 | ASWH | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - GVVV | 2-1 | GVVV | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - S. Rzeszow | 0-2 | S. Rzeszow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Exeter City | 2-0 | Exeter City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:00 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - ACV Assen | 4-0 | ACV Assen | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:15 | | Walsall | Walsall - Sheffield Wednes | 0-0 | Sheffield Wednes | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:30 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg | 1-4 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum | 3-0 | VfL Bochum | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 | 2-0 | Hannover 96 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:30 | | Bologna | Bologna - Feralpisalo | 2-0 | Feralpisalo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:30 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - Ekenas | 1-0 | Ekenas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:30 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Highlands | 1-1 | Highlands | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:30 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs | 1-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:30 | | Bidvest Wits | Bidvest Wits - Polokwane | 3-1 | Polokwane | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:30 | | Bloemfontein Cel | Bloemfontein Cel - Maritzburg Unite | 3-1 | Maritzburg Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:30 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Supersport Unite | 1-0 | Supersport Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:30 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Lamontville Gold | 1-0 | Lamontville Gold | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:30 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Black Leopards | 3-0 | Black Leopards | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:30 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch FC | 1-0 | Stellenbosch FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:30 | | Basel II | Basel II - Sion II | 2-1 | Sion II | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 13:30 | | Nikopol | Nikopol - MFC Metalurg | 0-3 | MFC Metalurg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Corinthian-Casua | 1-1 | Corinthian-Casua | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Brondby IF | 1-1 | Brondby IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Marine | Marine - Chester FC | 0-4 | Chester FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Sutton Coldfield | Sutton Coldfield - Alvechurch | 0-4 | Alvechurch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Watford | Watford - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-1 | Tottenham Hotspu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Bournemouth AFC | 3-5 | Bournemouth AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - Dover Athletic | 2-3 | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Sudbury | 3-2 | Sudbury | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Crusaders | 1-2 | Crusaders | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - Carrick Rangers | 0-3 | Carrick Rangers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Whitehawk | 1-2 | Whitehawk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Everton | Everton - Preston North En | 2-0 | Preston North En | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Ilkeston Town | Ilkeston Town - Notts County | 0-2 | Notts County | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Kempston | Kempston - Bedford Town | 1-2 | Bedford Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Blackpool | 7-2 | Blackpool | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Strasbourg | 4-2 | Strasbourg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Dartford | 1-2 | Dartford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Baerum | Baerum - Fram Larvik | 1-1 | Fram Larvik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Bryne | Bryne - Notodden | 3-1 | Notodden | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Vard Haugesund | Vard Haugesund - Nardo FK | 5-0 | Nardo FK | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | AC Kajaani | AC Kajaani - MuSa | 3-1 | MuSa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - Mypa | 4-0 | Mypa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - Mikkelin Kissat | 1-2 | Mikkelin Kissat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Chernomorets Ode | 1-2 | Chernomorets Ode | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Alliance | Alliance - VPK Agro | 3-2 | VPK Agro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Krystal | Krystal - MFK Mikolaiv | 1-2 | MFK Mikolaiv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Granit Mikashevi | Granit Mikashevi - Sputnik | 0-1 | Sputnik | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Dinamo Bryansk | Dinamo Bryansk - Spartak Moscow I | 0-3 | Spartak Moscow I | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Gazovik Orenburg | 0-2 | Gazovik Orenburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - Juventude | 1-3 | Juventude | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - MSK Zilina B | 6-3 | MSK Zilina B | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Nova Dubnica | Nova Dubnica - Poprad | 5-2 | Poprad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - Partizan Bardejo | 1-0 | Partizan Bardejo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Atletico Olympic | Atletico Olympic - Dynamik | 0-2 | Dynamik | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - YF Juventus Zuri | 1-3 | YF Juventus Zuri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - FC Black Stars | 1-0 | FC Black Stars | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Bruhl SG | 2-3 | Bruhl SG | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - Chenois | 1-2 | Chenois | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Nottingham Fores | 1-0 | Nottingham Fores | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Cambridge United | 0-1 | Cambridge United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Bradford City | 1-2 | Bradford City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Lincoln City | 1-2 | Lincoln City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Wigan Athletic | 3-2 | Wigan Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Leyton Orient | 1-2 | Leyton Orient | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Morecambe | 1-1 | Morecambe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Bristol Rovers | 3-0 | Bristol Rovers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Norwich City | 3-1 | Norwich City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Coventry City | 0-1 | Coventry City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Swansea City | 2-0 | Swansea City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Cardiff City | 3-0 | Cardiff City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United | 3-0 | Carlisle United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | AFC Wimbledon | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Cheltenham Town | 0-1 | Cheltenham Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Reading | Reading - Colchester Unite | 3-1 | Colchester Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Huddersfield Tow | 0-1 | Huddersfield Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Rotherham United | 1-1 | Rotherham United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Port Vale | 1-2 | Port Vale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Hull City | 0-0 | Hull City | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Charlton Athleti | 1-3 | Charlton Athleti | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Harrogate Town | 1-1 | Harrogate Town | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:30 | | Brattvag | Brattvag - Eidsvold Turn | 4-2 | Eidsvold Turn | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:30 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-1 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:30 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - Telstar | 2-3 | Telstar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:30 | | Graficar Beograd | Graficar Beograd - Kabel Novi Sad | 1-2 | Kabel Novi Sad | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:30 | | Rudes | Rudes - Zapresic | 1-1 | Zapresic | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:30 | | Banovici | Banovici - Zvijezda Gradaca | 0-0 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - GOSK Gabela | 1-0 | GOSK Gabela | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:30 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Jedinstvo Bihac | 1-1 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - Gorazde | 1-1 | Gorazde | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:30 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - Nk Orasje | 4-3 | Nk Orasje | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:30 | | Rapid Bucuresti | Rapid Bucuresti - Pandurii Targu-J | 2-1 | Pandurii Targu-J | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 14:30 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Chojniczanka Cho | 1-3 | Chojniczanka Cho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Union Berlin | | Union Berlin | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Santa Clara | 2-2 | Santa Clara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - Hertha Berlin | 2-0 | Hertha Berlin | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | Flekkeroy | Flekkeroy - Levanger FK | 1-0 | Levanger FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Kremin Kremenchu | 2-3 | Kremin Kremenchu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Baltika Kalining | 3-1 | Baltika Kalining | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | CS.Hammam-Lif | CS.Hammam-Lif - ES du Sahel | 1-0 | ES du Sahel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | J.S. Kairouanais | J.S. Kairouanais - US Tataouine | 0-0 | US Tataouine | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | Etoile Metlaoui | Etoile Metlaoui - C.A.Bizertin | 0-0 | C.A.Bizertin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - Huachipato | 1-0 | Huachipato | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Lublin | 1-3 | Lublin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Slask Wroclaw 2 | 1-3 | Slask Wroclaw 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | Skra | Skra - KKS Kalisz | 1-0 | KKS Kalisz | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Cham | 0-1 | Cham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | Azzurri Lausanne | Azzurri Lausanne - Meyrin | 1-1 | Meyrin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Oberwallis Nater | 0-3 | Oberwallis Nater | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | Jiskra Usti nad | Jiskra Usti nad - Mlada Boleslav B | 4-1 | Mlada Boleslav B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 | | Velvary | Velvary - Jablonec B | 0-2 | Jablonec B | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - SV Ried | 1-2 | SV Ried | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:30 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Sambenedettese | 4-2 | Sambenedettese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:30 | | Union Berlin | Union Berlin - Nurnberg | 2-1 | Nurnberg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:30 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 3-0 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:30 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - Norrby IF | 2-0 | Norrby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:30 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Osters IF | 1-2 | Osters IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Etoile Carouge | 6-0 | Etoile Carouge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:30 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Young Boys II | 0-4 | Young Boys II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:30 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - Bulle | 0-6 | Bulle | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Echallens | 3-2 | Echallens | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 15:45 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - Koniz | 2-0 | Koniz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:00 | | Iceland | Iceland - England | 0-1 | England | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:00 | | Cyprus | Cyprus - Montenegro | 0-2 | Montenegro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:00 | | Azerbaijan | Azerbaijan - Luxembourg | 1-2 | Luxembourg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:00 | | Estonia | Estonia - Georgia | 0-1 | Georgia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:00 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Rio Ave | 2-1 | Rio Ave | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:00 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - PAOK | 0-1 | PAOK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:00 | | Aris Limassol | Aris Limassol - Niki Volou | 0-0 | Niki Volou | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica | 1-0 | Miedz Legnica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:00 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Cork City | 1-1 | Cork City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:00 | | Manama Club | Manama Club - Al-Ahli (BHR) | 2-0 | Al-Ahli (BHR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:00 | | Forge | Forge - Valour | 2-2 | Valour | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:00 | | Aswan | Aswan - Smouha SC | 3-3 | Smouha SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:00 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - HHC Hardenberg | 0-0 | HHC Hardenberg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:00 | | Gornik Polkowice | Gornik Polkowice - Ostroda | 3-0 | Ostroda | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - HSV Hoek | 1-1 | HSV Hoek | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:25 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Nyva Ternopil | 1-1 | Nyva Ternopil | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 16:45 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-7 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 17:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - Leganes | 0-0 | Leganes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 17:00 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Emmen | 1-1 | Emmen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 17:00 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Termalica B-B. | 0-1 | Termalica B-B. | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 17:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - Sport Podbrezova | 3-4 | Sport Podbrezova | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 17:30 | | Dessel Sport | Dessel Sport - Geel | 4-1 | Geel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 17:30 | | Hasselt | Hasselt - KE Wervik | 1-1 | KE Wervik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 18:00 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Sivasspor | 1-0 | Sivasspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 18:00 | | RFC Meux | RFC Meux - KFC De Kempen | 2-1 | KFC De Kempen | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 18:00 | | Rochefort | Rochefort - Mormont | 4-2 | Mormont | 5-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 18:00 | | Melipilla | Melipilla - Union San Felipe | 0-1 | Union San Felipe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 18:30 | | Villarreal | Villarreal - Levante | 1-2 | Levante | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 18:30 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Osasuna | 1-0 | Osasuna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 18:30 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Coquimbo Unido | 4-1 | Coquimbo Unido | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 18:30 | | Sao Jose MA | Sao Jose MA - Moto Clube | 0-0 | Moto Clube | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 18:45 | | Portugal | Portugal - Croatia | 4-1 | Croatia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 18:45 | | Denmark | Denmark - Belgium | 0-2 | Belgium | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 18:45 | | Sweden | Sweden - France | 0-1 | France | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 18:45 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Monza | 4-1 | Monza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 19:00 | | Cavalry | Cavalry - York 9 | 1-0 | York 9 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 19:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - FC Oss | 3-0 | FC Oss | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 19:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Olmedo Riobamba | 3-1 | Olmedo Riobamba | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 19:00 | | Ituano(SP) | Ituano(SP) - Ec Sao Jose Sp | 2-2 | Ec Sao Jose Sp | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 19:00 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Sao Bento | 1-0 | Sao Bento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 19:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - CD Puerto de Izt | 2-1 | CD Puerto de Izt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 19:30 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Confianca SE | 1-1 | Confianca SE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 19:30 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Cuiabá Esporte | 4-2 | Cuiabá Esporte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 20:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Fortaleza | 2-1 | Fortaleza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 20:00 | | Imperatriz | Imperatriz - Botafogo PB | 1-2 | Botafogo PB | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Guastatoya | 2-1 | Guastatoya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 21:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Pittsburgh River | 0-3 | Pittsburgh River | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 21:00 | | Grecia | Grecia - Alajuelense | 2-3 | Alajuelense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 21:00 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - Herediano | 2-3 | Herediano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 21:30 | | Libertad | Libertad - Guairena FC | 5-2 | Guairena FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 21:30 | | LDU Portoviejo | LDU Portoviejo - LDU Quito | 1-1 | LDU Quito | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 22:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Botafogo RJ | 2-2 | Botafogo RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 22:00 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Guarani SP | 1-2 | Guarani SP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 22:00 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - America MG | 1-0 | America MG | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/09 22:00 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Santa Cruz RN | 1-0 | Santa Cruz RN | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/09 22:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Puebla | 4-1 | Puebla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 22:00 | | Esteli U20 | Esteli U20 - Diriangen U20 | 3-1 | Diriangen U20 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 22:30 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Curico Unido | 2-0 | Curico Unido | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - North Carolina | 3-1 | North Carolina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 23:00 | | Hartford Athleti | Hartford Athleti - Loudoun | 2-1 | Loudoun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Louisville City | 1-3 | Louisville City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 23:00 | | Managua FC U20 | Managua FC U20 - Ferretti U20 | 1-0 | Ferretti U20 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/09 23:30 | | Miami FC | Miami FC - Charleston Batte | 1-1 | Charleston Batte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|