15/09 00:00 | | Moto Clube | Moto Clube - Sao Jose MA | 2-2 | Sao Jose MA | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/09 02:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Monterrey | 1-1 | Monterrey | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | Wuhan Zall | Wuhan Zall - Shanghai Dongya | 1-2 | Shanghai Dongya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 10:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-1 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 11:00 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - Sangju Sangmu | 0-1 | Sangju Sangmu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 11:30 | | Andijan | Andijan - Nasaf Qarshi | 0-1 | Nasaf Qarshi | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Bournemouth U23 | 3-0 | Bournemouth U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Hebei | Hebei - Beijing Guoan | 3-3 | Beijing Guoan | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:30 | | Surany | Surany - FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-4 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Ajax Cape Town | 1-5 | Ajax Cape Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | Lokomotiv Tashke | Lokomotiv Tashke - Navbahor Namanga | 1-0 | Navbahor Namanga | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Hurbanovo | Hurbanovo - MFK Skalica | 0-2 | MFK Skalica | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Lipany | Lipany - MFK Ruzomberok | 0-4 | MFK Ruzomberok | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Mladost Kalsa | Mladost Kalsa - Michalovce | 1-2 | Michalovce | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Nevidzany | Nevidzany - Nova Dubnica | 0-6 | Nova Dubnica | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | TJ Rovinka | TJ Rovinka - FK Senica | 3-2 | FK Senica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Bela | Bela - Poprad | 1-0 | Poprad | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Slavia Staskov | Slavia Staskov - L. Mikulas | 3-4 | L. Mikulas | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Slov. Darmoty | Slov. Darmoty - Dukla Banska Bys | 0-6 | Dukla Banska Bys | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | TJ Jakub | TJ Jakub - Zlate Moravce | 1-8 | Zlate Moravce | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Benesov | Benesov - Teplice | 0-3 | Teplice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Frydek-Mistek | Frydek-Mistek - Blansko | 1-2 | Blansko | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - Universidad de C | 0-1 | Universidad de C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | NK Opatija | NK Opatija - HNK Cibalia | 0-1 | HNK Cibalia | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Lugano | 5-0 | Lugano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Atalanta U19 | 0-3 | Atalanta U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Al Ain | Al Ain - Al-Sadd | 3-3 | Al-Sadd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Al-Duhail | Al-Duhail - Al-Sharjah | 2-1 | Al-Sharjah | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:30 | | Kromeriz | Kromeriz - Opava | 0-3 | Opava | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Levante | 3-2 | Levante | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Misr Lel Makkasa | Misr Lel Makkasa - EL Masry | 3-0 | EL Masry | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Elite 3000 Helsi | 0-3 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - Ripensia Timisoa | 5-0 | Ripensia Timisoa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:45 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - FC Oss | 3-0 | FC Oss | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - AZ Alkmaar | 2-0 | AZ Alkmaar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Getafe | 6-0 | Getafe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Trelleborgs FF | 1-0 | Trelleborgs FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Tromso | Tromso - Lillestrom | 0-1 | Lillestrom | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Cavalry | Cavalry - Forge | 0-1 | Forge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Hobro | 3-0 | Hobro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Coventry City | 1-1 | Coventry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Barnsley | 0-2 | Barnsley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Cheltenham Town | 3-1 | Cheltenham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Reading | Reading - Luton Town | 0-1 | Luton Town | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
|
15/09 17:30 | | Derby County | Derby County - Preston North En | 1-2 | Preston North En | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | PAOK | PAOK - Benfica | 2-1 | Benfica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - Yeovil Town | 0-2 | Yeovil Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Dulwich Hamlet | 1-0 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Skala Itrottarfe | Skala Itrottarfe - KI Klaksvik | 0-1 | KI Klaksvik | 1-7 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Al-Taawon | 1-0 | Al-Taawon | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Sepahan | Sepahan - Al-Nassr | 0-2 | Al-Nassr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Lincoln City | 0-5 | Lincoln City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Port Vale | 2-1 | Port Vale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Newport | Newport - Cambridge United | 1-0 | Cambridge United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Watford | 1-1 | Watford | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Rapid Wien | 2-1 | Rapid Wien | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - Arab Contractors | 1-1 | Arab Contractors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers | 1-0 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Charlton Athleti | 3-0 | Charlton Athleti | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Telford United | Telford United - Wrexham | 0-0 | Wrexham | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Dartford | Dartford - Aldershot Town | 3-0 | Aldershot Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Stockport County | 1-5 | Stockport County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Eastleigh | 1-1 | Eastleigh | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Boreham Wood | 1-7 | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Wealdstone FC | 4-0 | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Caernarfon | 2-3 | Caernarfon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Pen-y-Bont FC | Pen-y-Bont FC - Aberystwyth Town | 1-1 | Aberystwyth Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Haverfordwest Co | 0-0 | Haverfordwest Co | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Crystal Palace | 0-0 | Crystal Palace | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Aston Villa | 1-3 | Aston Villa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Plymouth Argyle | 3-2 | Plymouth Argyle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Oldham Athletic | 1-0 | Oldham Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Sheffield Wednes | 0-2 | Sheffield Wednes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 19:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Lyon | 2-1 | Lyon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 19:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - NEC Nijmegen | 1-3 | NEC Nijmegen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 19:00 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido | 2-1 | Coquimbo Unido | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 21:00 | | Tlaxcala | Tlaxcala - Leones Negros Ud | 1-3 | Leones Negros Ud | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 22:15 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Avai FC SC | 2-2 | Avai FC SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 22:15 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - CA Penarol | 2-1 | CA Penarol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
15/09 22:15 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Athletico-PR | 2-3 | Athletico-PR | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 22:30 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - FC Nacional Asun | 1-0 | FC Nacional Asun | 1-0 | |
|
|
|