08/03 00:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Puerto Cabello | 0-1 | Puerto Cabello | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
08/03 00:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - CA Penarol | 0-4 | CA Penarol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 01:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Philadelphia Uni | 0-0 | Philadelphia Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 01:05 | | Atletico La Paz | Atletico La Paz - Correcaminos UAT | 4-1 | Correcaminos UAT | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 02:00 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Delfin | 4-0 | Delfin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 02:00 | | Calor De San Ped | Calor De San Ped - Alebrijes de Oax | 1-0 | Alebrijes de Oax | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 03:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Orlando City | 0-0 | Orlando City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 03:05 | | Atl. Morelia | Atl. Morelia - Zacatecas | 1-2 | Zacatecas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 07:00 | | Guangdong Meizho | Guangdong Meizho - Beijing Beikong | 1-0 | Beijing Beikong | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 07:00 | | Henan Songshan L | Henan Songshan L - Zhejiang W | 0-2 | Zhejiang W | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 07:00 | | Jiangsu Suning W | Jiangsu Suning W - Sichuan Jiannanc | 2-1 | Sichuan Jiannanc | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 07:00 | | Shaanxi Changan | Shaanxi Changan - Wuhan Jiangda W | 0-3 | Wuhan Jiangda W | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 07:00 | | Shanghai RCB W | Shanghai RCB W - Changchun Dazhon | 4-1 | Changchun Dazhon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 08:00 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Persik Kediri | 0-2 | Persik Kediri | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 10:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
08/03 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo | 1-0 | FC Tokyo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 10:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sappor | 0-0 | Consadole Sappor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Yokohama FC | 3-1 | Yokohama FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 10:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontal | 3-2 | Kawasaki Frontal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamon | 0-0 | Urawa Red Diamon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 10:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 10:00 | | Borneo | Borneo - Persija Jakarta | 3-1 | Persija Jakarta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 10:30 | | FC Gagra | FC Gagra - Dinamo Tbilisi | 3-5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 11:00 | | Samgurali Tskh | Samgurali Tskh - Kakheti Telavi | 1-0 | Kakheti Telavi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 11:30 | | Erzurumspor | Erzurumspor - Keciorengucu | 0-1 | Keciorengucu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 11:30 | | Manisa | Manisa - Bodrumspor | 2-1 | Bodrumspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 11:30 | | Samtredia | Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 12:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - FK Zeljeznicar | 0-0 | FK Zeljeznicar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Raufoss | Raufoss - Zhytomyr | 1-2 | Zhytomyr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Loznica | Loznica - Metalac | 1-1 | Metalac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Pobeda | 3-0 | Pobeda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - FK Makedonija | 1-1 | FK Makedonija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Rabotnik Djumajl | 3-1 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Sileks | Sileks - Bregalnica Delce | 1-2 | Bregalnica Delce | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - Shkupi | 2-1 | Shkupi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Tabor Sezana | Tabor Sezana - Rogaska | 0-1 | Rogaska | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Croatia Zmijavci | Croatia Zmijavci - Dubrava | 2-0 | Dubrava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Besa 1976 | Besa 1976 - Voska Sport | 0-1 | Voska Sport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Borec Veles | Borec Veles - FC Vardar Skopje | 0-3 | FC Vardar Skopje | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Detonit Plackovi | Detonit Plackovi - Kozuf Gevgelija | 0-0 | Kozuf Gevgelija | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | KF Gostivar | KF Gostivar - Pelister Bitola | 1-1 | Pelister Bitola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Lokomotiva Skopj | Lokomotiva Skopj - Belasica | 3-0 | Belasica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | FK Ohrid 2004 | FK Ohrid 2004 - Arsimi | 2-0 | Arsimi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:00 | | Sasa | Sasa - Sloga Vinica | 1-0 | Sloga Vinica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:30 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - MFK Skalica | 2-2 | MFK Skalica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:30 | | Sanremese | Sanremese - Chisola | 1-2 | Chisola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:30 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Cynthialbalonga | 1-0 | Cynthialbalonga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 13:30 | | Crema | Crema - Giana Erminio | 1-2 | Giana Erminio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 14:00 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Shukura Kobuleti | 2-1 | Shukura Kobuleti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 14:00 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 14:00 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - FK Iskra Danilov | 2-1 | FK Iskra Danilov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 14:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - Mornar | 0-0 | Mornar | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 14:00 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - Maribor | 0-4 | Maribor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 14:00 | | Hungary U17 | Hungary U17 - Norway U17 | 0-1 | Norway U17 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 14:30 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - Orijent | 0-0 | Orijent | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 15:00 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - SJK Seinajoki | 2-3 | SJK Seinajoki | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 15:00 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - Pharco | 0-0 | Pharco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 15:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - Fuzinar | 4-2 | Fuzinar | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 15:30 | | Al-Hala | Al-Hala - Manama Club | 0-1 | Manama Club | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 15:30 | | Bahrain SC | Bahrain SC - Al-Shabbab | 2-3 | Al-Shabbab | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 15:30 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - AEK | 0-1 | AEK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 16:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi | 1-1 | Dinamo Batumi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - BK Olympic | 4-1 | BK Olympic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | Genclerbirligi | Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor | 0-0 | Denizlispor | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 0-2 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-3 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - Decic Tuzi | 1-1 | Decic Tuzi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-3 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | Lamia | Lamia - PAOK | 1-5 | PAOK | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:00 | | NK Nafta | NK Nafta - NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-3 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:30 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Kolubara | 1-1 | Kolubara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:45 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan | 1-0 | Warta Poznan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 17:45 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Silkeborg | 0-2 | Silkeborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 18:45 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Bunkeflo IF | 3-0 | Bunkeflo IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 18:45 | | Fluminense-PI | Fluminense-PI - Parnahyba PI | 0-0 | Parnahyba PI | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 19:00 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Akranes | 3-1 | Akranes | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/03 19:45 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Hearts | 3-1 | Hearts | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 19:45 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Glasgow Rangers | 1-4 | Glasgow Rangers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 19:45 | | Livingston | Livingston - Dundee United | 1-1 | Dundee United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 19:45 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - St Albans City | 1-2 | St Albans City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:00 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Paris Saint Germ | 2-0 | Paris Saint Germ | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:00 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - AC Milan | 0-0 | AC Milan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:00 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - Grindavik | 0-0 | Grindavik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:00 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Bogota FC | 2-0 | Bogota FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:00 | | Real Santander | Real Santander - Deportes Quindio | 0-1 | Deportes Quindio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:15 | | Cailungo | Cailungo - Libertas | 1-2 | Libertas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:15 | | Domagnano | Domagnano - Pennarossa | 0-1 | Pennarossa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:15 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - Folgore | 2-0 | Folgore | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:15 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Fiorentino | 3-1 | Fiorentino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:15 | | Tre Penne | Tre Penne - Virtus | 2-1 | Virtus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 20:30 | | Cariari Pococi | Cariari Pococi - Ad Aserri | 1-3 | Ad Aserri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 21:00 | | San Jose FC | San Jose FC - CS Uruguay | 3-1 | CS Uruguay | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:00 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Danubio FC | 0-0 | Danubio FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Oriente Petroler | 0-1 | Oriente Petroler | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Ameliano | 3-1 | Ameliano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:00 | | Camboriu SC | Camboriu SC - Bahia(BA) | 0-1 | Bahia(BA) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:00 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Dep.Independient | 1-1 | Dep.Independient | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Cortulua | 0-5 | Cortulua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 22:30 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Olimpia Asuncion | 1-1 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/03 23:00 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - Sao Luiz(RS) | 2-1 | Sao Luiz(RS) | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/03 23:00 | | Tauro FC | Tauro FC - Club Leon | 0-1 | Club Leon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 23:00 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - Goias | 0-0 | Goias | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/03 23:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Cucuta | 1-1 | Cucuta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/03 23:00 | | Tlaxcala | Tlaxcala - Cancun | 1-0 | Cancun | 2-0 | |
|
|
|