18/07 00:00 | | [1]Cruzeiro | [1]Cruzeiro - Vitoria BA[17] | 3-1 | Vitoria BA[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/07 00:00 | | NSC Minnesota St | NSC Minnesota St - Carolina RailHaw | 1-0 | Carolina RailHaw | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/07 01:00 | | [5]Juan Aurich | [5]Juan Aurich - Sporting Cristal[14] | 3-4 | Sporting Cristal[14] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 15:30 | | [7]AC Oulu | [7]AC Oulu - PK-35 Vantaa[2] | 1-1 | PK-35 Vantaa[2] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 15:30 | | [9]Slutsksakhar Slu | [9]Slutsksakhar Slu - BATE Borisov[2] | 1-3 | BATE Borisov[2] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:00 | | [11]Podbeskidzie Bie | [11]Podbeskidzie Bie - Pogon Szczecin[5] | 2-3 | Pogon Szczecin[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:00 | | [10]Johvi FC Lokomot | [10]Johvi FC Lokomot - Levadia Tallinn[1] | 1-5 | Levadia Tallinn[1] | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:00 | | [7]Trans Narva | [7]Trans Narva - FC Infonet[1] | 0-3 | FC Infonet[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:00 | | [2]JK Tallinna Kale | [2]JK Tallinna Kale - FC Flora Tallinn[1] | 0-2 | FC Flora Tallinn[1] | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:00 | | Torpedo moskva | Torpedo moskva - Warriors | 3-0 | Warriors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:00 | | Carlstad United | Carlstad United - IFK Amal | 0-0 | IFK Amal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:30 | | [2]Austria Lustenau | [2]Austria Lustenau - FAC Team Fur Wie | 0-0 | FAC Team Fur Wie | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:30 | | [8]TSV Hartberg | [8]TSV Hartberg - FC Liefering[3] | 0-3 | FC Liefering[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:30 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - Kapfenberg[5] | 2-1 | Kapfenberg[5] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:30 | | [6]Mattersburg | [6]Mattersburg - FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-0 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/07 16:30 | | [6]Nordsjaelland | [6]Nordsjaelland - FC Vestsjaelland[9] | 3-2 | FC Vestsjaelland[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:00 | | [12]Stabaek | [12]Stabaek - Brann[15] | 1-1 | Brann[15] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:20 | | [8]Ostersunds FK | [8]Ostersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall[2] | 3-1 | GIF Sundsvall[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:00 | | [8]NK Publikum Celj | [8]NK Publikum Celj - Zavrc[5] | 0-1 | Zavrc[5] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:15 | | [1]Dinamo Zagreb | [1]Dinamo Zagreb - Belupo[9] | 4-0 | Belupo[9] | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:30 | | [4]Gornik Leczna | [4]Gornik Leczna - Wisla Krakow[1] | 1-1 | Wisla Krakow[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:45 | | [11]Bray Wanderers | [11]Bray Wanderers - Shamrock Rovers[4] | 0-3 | Shamrock Rovers[4] | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:45 | | [6]Waterford United | [6]Waterford United - Wexford Youth[4] | 0-3 | Wexford Youth[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 19:00 | | [5]Finn Harps | [5]Finn Harps - Galway United[3] | 0-0 | Galway United[3] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 19:05 | | [2]Cork City | [2]Cork City - UC Dublin[10] | 2-1 | UC Dublin[10] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/07 22:00 | | Lobos BUAP | Lobos BUAP - San Luis | 2-1 | San Luis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 22:30 | | [7]ABC RN | [7]ABC RN - Joinville SC[4] | 2-1 | Joinville SC[4] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/07 22:30 | | [3]America MG | [3]America MG - Oeste[14] | 3-0 | Oeste[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 22:30 | | [17]Portuguesa Despo | [17]Portuguesa Despo - Parana PR[19] | 1-1 | Parana PR[19] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|