06/09 00:00 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas | 2-1 | Sporting Kansas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/09 00:00 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Atlanta United | 1-1 | Atlanta United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 00:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Santos | 0-1 | Santos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 00:00 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - FC Nacional Asun | 4-0 | FC Nacional Asun | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 00:00 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - Nautico Capibari | 2-1 | Nautico Capibari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 00:00 | | Macara | Macara - CD El Nacional | 1-0 | CD El Nacional | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 00:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Oklahoma City En | 0-0 | Oklahoma City En | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 00:00 | | Memphis | Memphis - Birmingham City | 1-1 | Birmingham City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 00:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Cruz Azul | 1-0 | Cruz Azul | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 01:00 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Rio Grande | 3-2 | Rio Grande | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 01:30 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Toronto FC | 3-2 | Toronto FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 01:30 | | El Paso Patriots | El Paso Patriots - New Mexico | 3-2 | New Mexico | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 02:00 | | Orange County | Orange County - LA Galaxy 2 | 1-2 | LA Galaxy 2 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 02:00 | | Reno | Reno - Portland 2 | 7-1 | Portland 2 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 02:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Santos De Guapil | 0-2 | Santos De Guapil | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
06/09 02:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Chivas Guadalaja | 1-3 | Chivas Guadalaja | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 02:30 | | San Jose Earthqu | San Jose Earthqu - Colorado Rapids | 1-1 | Colorado Rapids | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
06/09 02:30 | | Las Vegas Lights | Las Vegas Lights - Phoenix Rising | 0-2 | Phoenix Rising | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 02:30 | | FC Tucson | FC Tucson - Richmond Kickers | 2-2 | Richmond Kickers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 04:30 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - Blacktown City D | 2-0 | Blacktown City D | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 04:30 | | Broadmeadow | Broadmeadow - Adamstown Rosebu | 3-0 | Adamstown Rosebu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 04:30 | | Lambton J. | Lambton J. - Edgeworth E. | 3-1 | Edgeworth E. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 05:00 | | Rockdale City Su | Rockdale City Su - WS Wanderers U21 | 1-3 | WS Wanderers U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 05:00 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - Sydney FC U21 | 4-2 | Sydney FC U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 08:15 | | Admira Praha | Admira Praha - Viktoria Plzen B | 3-0 | Viktoria Plzen B | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 08:15 | | Chlumec nad Cidl | Chlumec nad Cidl - Teplice B | 4-0 | Teplice B | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 08:15 | | Hradec Kralove B | Hradec Kralove B - Prepere | 1-1 | Prepere | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 08:15 | | Liberec B | Liberec B - Bohemians 1905 B | 2-1 | Bohemians 1905 B | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/09 08:30 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Incheon United | 2-3 | Incheon United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 08:30 | | Petrzalka Akadem | Petrzalka Akadem - SKM Puchov | 3-2 | SKM Puchov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 08:30 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - VSS Kosice | 0-1 | VSS Kosice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 10:00 | | Machida | Machida - FC Ryukyu | 4-2 | FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 10:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC | 1-2 | Tochigi SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 10:00 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan | 1-2 | Chongqing Lifan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 10:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Gwangju FC Gwang | 1-1 | Gwangju FC Gwang | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 10:00 | | CS Muncitorul Re | CS Muncitorul Re - Petrolul Ploiest | 0-4 | Petrolul Ploiest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 10:15 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - Omniworld Almere | 4-6 | Omniworld Almere | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 10:40 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - GKS Tychy | 3-0 | GKS Tychy | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/09 11:00 | | Valerenga B | Valerenga B - Floro | 3-1 | Floro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 11:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Skovde AIK | 2-1 | Skovde AIK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 11:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Slagelse B&I | 2-1 | Slagelse B&I | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 11:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - Nykobing Falster | 0-1 | Nykobing Falster | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 11:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Wycombe Wanderer | 1-1 | Wycombe Wanderer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 11:30 | | Holbaek | Holbaek - B93 Copenhagen | 0-3 | B93 Copenhagen | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
|
06/09 12:00 | | Egersund | Egersund - Asker | 4-0 | Asker | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:00 | | Wuhan Zall | Wuhan Zall - Beijing Guoan | 2-2 | Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:00 | | Khimik Svetlogor | Khimik Svetlogor - Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 2-2 | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - Qviding FIF | 3-0 | Qviding FIF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:00 | | Motala AIF FK | Motala AIF FK - Lunds BK | 0-0 | Lunds BK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Utsiktens BK | 2-2 | Utsiktens BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:00 | | IFK Berga | IFK Berga - Team TG FF | 0-1 | Team TG FF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - IFK Lulea | 2-2 | IFK Lulea | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Karlstad BK | 3-1 | Karlstad BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:00 | | Taby | Taby - Nykopings BIS | 0-0 | Nykopings BIS | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - Blauw Geel | 2-3 | Blauw Geel | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:00 | | Hoogland | Hoogland - OSS '20 | 0-1 | OSS '20 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:00 | | HV & CV Quick | HV & CV Quick - DEM | 4-0 | DEM | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:00 | | USV Hercules | USV Hercules - Gemert | 2-0 | Gemert | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:30 | | Groningen | Groningen - Arminia Bielefel | 1-1 | Arminia Bielefel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:30 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - IK Brage | 1-1 | IK Brage | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:30 | | TEC | TEC - Koninklijke HFC | 1-2 | Koninklijke HFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:30 | | Munsingen | Munsingen - Stade Nyonnais | 1-1 | Stade Nyonnais | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:30 | | HSC 21 Brein | HSC 21 Brein - VV Dongen | 0-2 | VV Dongen | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/09 12:30 | | Oostzaan | Oostzaan - Westlandia | 3-2 | Westlandia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:00 | | Andorra | Andorra - Faroe Islands | 0-1 | Faroe Islands | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:00 | | Wales | Wales - Bulgaria | 1-0 | Bulgaria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:00 | | Sotra | Sotra - FK Arendal | 2-1 | FK Arendal | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:00 | | Smorgon FC | Smorgon FC - FK Orsha | 0-1 | FK Orsha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:00 | | Assyriska IK | Assyriska IK - Linkopings | 2-2 | Linkopings | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - FC Trollhattan U | 1-0 | FC Trollhattan U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:00 | | Bumamuru | Bumamuru - Bujumbura C. | 0-2 | Bujumbura C. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:00 | | Flambeau du Cent | Flambeau du Cent - Le Messager Ngoz | 3-0 | Le Messager Ngoz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:00 | | Vital’O | Vital’O - Rukinzo | 0-2 | Rukinzo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:30 | | Vasalunds IF | Vasalunds IF - IF Sylvia | 4-0 | IF Sylvia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 13:30 | | El-Entag El-Harb | El-Entag El-Harb - Tanta | 3-0 | Tanta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Rosenborg B | Rosenborg B - Hodd 2 | 2-0 | Hodd 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Resovia Rzeszow | 2-0 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Kjelsas | Kjelsas - Tromsdalen | 1-1 | Tromsdalen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | FC Slonim | FC Slonim - FK Lida | 0-0 | FK Lida | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Karlslunds IF HF | Karlslunds IF HF - Brommapojkarna | 0-1 | Brommapojkarna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Palmeiras | 1-2 | Palmeiras | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Avai FC SC | 1-0 | Avai FC SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Leiknir F | Leiknir F - Afturelding | 1-3 | Afturelding | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Vestri | 2-1 | Vestri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - L. Mikulas | 1-5 | L. Mikulas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | SK Berlare | SK Berlare - Heur Tongeren | | Heur Tongeren | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Hades | Hades - Tempo Overijse | | Tempo Overijse | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Oostkamp | Oostkamp - Aalst | 3-5 | Aalst | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Aische | Aische - Couvin-Mariembou | 3-5 | Couvin-Mariembou | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Beloeil | Beloeil - Ronse | 0-1 | Ronse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Bocholter VV | Bocholter VV - Oppagne-Weris | 0-2 | Oppagne-Weris | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Esperanza Pelt | Esperanza Pelt - Stade Brainois | 2-2 | Stade Brainois | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | FC Gullegem | FC Gullegem - Witgoor Sport | 3-0 | Witgoor Sport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | RRC Hamoir | RRC Hamoir - Onhaye | 2-3 | Onhaye | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | KFC Houtvenne | KFC Houtvenne - Boezinge | | Boezinge | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Jong Lede | Jong Lede - Eppegem | 2-1 | Eppegem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Ninove | Ninove - Rapid Symphorino | | Rapid Symphorino | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Rhodienne-De Hoe | Rhodienne-De Hoe - Zelzate | 0-5 | Zelzate | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Schaerbeek Evere | Schaerbeek Evere - Richelle Utd. | 3-0 | Richelle Utd. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Stockay-Warfusee | Stockay-Warfusee - Aywaille | 3-0 | Aywaille | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Tilleur-Saint-Gi | Tilleur-Saint-Gi - Racing Waregem | 2-2 | Racing Waregem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Excelsior Virton | Excelsior Virton - Bambrugge | 0-5 | Bambrugge | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Audax Italiano | 2-2 | Audax Italiano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Olympique de Gen | Olympique de Gen - US Terre Sainte | 3-1 | US Terre Sainte | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Dinaz Vyshgorod | Dinaz Vyshgorod - FSK Bukovyna Che | 5-1 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Mykolaiv 2 | Mykolaiv 2 - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 1-2 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - Podillya Khmelny | 0-3 | Podillya Khmelny | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:00 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Kryvbas | | Kryvbas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:30 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Floya | 6-0 | Floya | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:30 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Trayal Krusevac | 3-1 | Trayal Krusevac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:30 | | Sloga Kraljevo | Sloga Kraljevo - Zarkovo | 1-2 | Zarkovo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:30 | | Hadzici | Hadzici - Igman K. | 2-0 | Igman K. | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 14:45 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Dordrecht | 2-1 | Dordrecht | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Krumkachy | 0-2 | Krumkachy | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - Karlskrona AIF | 4-1 | Karlskrona AIF | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:00 | | Stade tunisien | Stade tunisien - Sfaxien | 0-0 | Sfaxien | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:00 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - CD Copiapo S.A. | 3-1 | CD Copiapo S.A. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - Club Deportes Sa | 0-1 | Club Deportes Sa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Rangers Talca | 0-0 | Rangers Talca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:00 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - FK Grbalj Radano | 0-3 | FK Grbalj Radano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:00 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - KOM Podgorica | 1-1 | KOM Podgorica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:00 | | Drezga | Drezga - OSK Igalo | 0-0 | OSK Igalo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:00 | | Ibar Rozaje | Ibar Rozaje - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 0-0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - Arsenal Tivat | 2-0 | Arsenal Tivat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:00 | | Sokol Brozany | Sokol Brozany - Dukla Prague B | 0-0 | Dukla Prague B | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:00 | | SK Zapy | SK Zapy - Zbuzany | 4-0 | Zbuzany | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:15 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Hvidovre IF | 2-3 | Hvidovre IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:30 | | Parma | Parma - Empoli | 0-2 | Empoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:30 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - Dalkurd FF | 1-0 | Dalkurd FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:30 | | Jaro | Jaro - Gnistan Helsinki | 2-2 | Gnistan Helsinki | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 15:30 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Gloria Buzau | 0-0 | Gloria Buzau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 16:00 | | Hungary | Hungary - Russia | 2-3 | Russia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 16:00 | | Ireland | Ireland - Finland | 0-1 | Finland | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 16:00 | | Slovenia | Slovenia - Moldova | 1-0 | Moldova | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 16:00 | | El Gounah | El Gounah - Pyramids | 2-1 | Pyramids | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 16:00 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - Enppi | 1-1 | Enppi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 16:00 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Fram Reykjavik | 0-1 | Fram Reykjavik | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 16:00 | | Vikingur Olafsvi | Vikingur Olafsvi - Magni | 3-2 | Magni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 17:00 | | Club Africain | Club Africain - US Ben Guerdane | | US Ben Guerdane | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 17:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Santa Lucia | 1-2 | Santa Lucia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 17:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Colo Colo | 1-1 | Colo Colo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 17:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - AD San Carlos | 4-0 | AD San Carlos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 17:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Leones Negros Ud | 0-1 | Leones Negros Ud | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 18:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - NAC Breda | 0-2 | NAC Breda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 18:00 | | Real Noroeste | Real Noroeste - Aquidauanense | 3-1 | Aquidauanense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 18:15 | | Delfin | Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca | 2-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 18:30 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - El Gaish | 1-0 | El Gaish | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 18:30 | | Ypiranga FC | Ypiranga FC - Tombense | 2-0 | Tombense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 18:30 | | San Marino U21 | San Marino U21 - Greece U21 | 0-1 | Greece U21 | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
06/09 18:45 | | Malta | Malta - Latvia | 1-1 | Latvia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 18:45 | | Spain | Spain - Ukraine | 4-0 | Ukraine | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 18:45 | | Switzerland | Switzerland - Germany | 1-1 | Germany | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 18:45 | | Serbia | Serbia - Turkey | 0-0 | Turkey | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 18:45 | | Kosovo | Kosovo - Greece | 1-2 | Greece | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 19:00 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Bahia(BA) | 2-2 | Bahia(BA) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 19:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Fluminense RJ | 3-1 | Fluminense RJ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 19:00 | | Pacific FC | Pacific FC - FC Edmonton | 2-1 | FC Edmonton | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 19:00 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Brusque FC | 0-1 | Brusque FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 19:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Volta Redonda | 1-1 | Volta Redonda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 19:00 | | Tocantinopolis | Tocantinopolis - Brasiliense | 1-0 | Brasiliense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 19:00 | | Bare RR | Bare RR - Ypiranga AP | 3-0 | Ypiranga AP | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 20:00 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - SC Paysandu Para | 0-1 | SC Paysandu Para | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 20:00 | | ADR Jicaral | ADR Jicaral - Limon FC | 0-2 | Limon FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 20:30 | | Aucas | Aucas - Guayaquil City | 3-1 | Guayaquil City | 7-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 21:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Athletico-PR | 1-0 | Athletico-PR | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 21:00 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Sol de America | 1-1 | Sol de America | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 21:00 | | Ferroviario CE | Ferroviario CE - Manaus | 1-1 | Manaus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 21:00 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | Club Comunicacio | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 21:00 | | Nublense | Nublense - Santiago Morning | 2-1 | Santiago Morning | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 22:00 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Gremio RS | 1-1 | Gremio RS | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:00 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - New York City (U | 0-0 | New York City (U | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Philadelphia Uni | 0-3 | Philadelphia Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:00 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Ind. del Valle | 2-2 | Ind. del Valle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:30 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - New England Revo | 1-2 | New England Revo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - Cincinnati | 3-0 | Cincinnati | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:30 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Atletico Mineiro | 0-1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:30 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Goias | 2-1 | Goias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/09 23:30 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Cerro Porteno | 1-3 | Cerro Porteno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|