user profile
englishenglish english
2024-05-24 07:51:32

Predicciones 13 abril 2024

Loading ...
FechaLgEquipo A Partido Res. Equipo B Pred. Cuota Book Resultado +
13/04 00:00EcuadorDeportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca - Aucas3-3Aucasx3.30 vip correcto
13/04 00:00MéxicoTecos FCTecos FC - Calor De San Ped6-0Calor De San Ped1x1.16 vip correcto
13/04 00:00ArubaDakotaDakota - Racing Club Arub1-0Racing Club Arub12 vip correcto
13/04 00:00ArgentinaEstudiantes La PEstudiantes La P - Boca Juniors1-0Boca Juniors121.38 vip correcto
13/04 00:30ParaguaySportivo TrinideSportivo Trinide - 2 de Mayo PJC1-22 de Mayo PJC22.29 vip correcto
13/04 01:06MéxicoQueretaro FCQueretaro FC - Mazatlan FC0-2Mazatlan FC1x1.28 vip incorrecto
13/04 01:15ColombiaDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali - America de Cali1-1America de Cali121.30 vip incorrecto
13/04 02:00Costa RicaLiberiaLiberia - AD Guanacasteca1-0AD Guanacasteca1x vip correcto
13/04 02:30Nueva ZelandaMiramarMiramar - Western Suburbs3-2Western Suburbsx vip incorrecto
13/04 03:00MéxicoNecaxaNecaxa - Santos Laguna2-0Santos Laguna12.10 vip correcto
13/04 03:00MéxicoPueblaPuebla - Cruz Azul0-1Cruz Azulx21.11 vip correcto
13/04 04:00JapónHonda FCHonda FC - Honda Lock SCHonda Lock SC1 vip expectante
13/04 04:00JapónSony SendaiSony Sendai - Kochi UnitedKochi Unitedx vip expectante
13/04 04:30AustraliaAdamstown RosebuAdamstown Rosebu - Cooks Hill Unite1-3Cooks Hill Unitex21.15 vip correcto
13/04 04:30AustraliaNew LambtonNew Lambton - Edgeworth E.0-1Edgeworth E.21.38 vip correcto
13/04 05:00JapónYokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos - Shonan Bellmare2-2Shonan Bellmare121.26 vip incorrecto
13/04 05:00JapónAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Consadole Sappor1-1Consadole Sappor1x1.39 vip correcto
13/04 05:00JapónJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus0-1Nagoya Grampus121.38 vip correcto
13/04 05:00JapónAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka - Hiroshima Sanfre1-1Hiroshima Sanfre121.30 vip incorrecto
13/04 05:00República de CoreaJeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai - Gwangju FC Gwang2-1Gwangju FC Gwang121.33 vip correcto
13/04 05:00República de CoreaFC SeoulFC Seoul - Pohang Steelers2-4Pohang Steelers1x1.46 vip incorrecto
13/04 05:00AustraliaMoreland CityMoreland City - Manningham Unite1-4Manningham Unite121.22 vip correcto
13/04 05:00República de CoreaGyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC - Cheongju Jikji1-1Cheongju Jikjix21.72 vip correcto
13/04 05:00JapónVegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai - Montedio Yamagat2-0Montedio Yamagatx3.14 vip incorrecto
13/04 05:00JapónMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC2-2Tochigi SC1x1.16 vip correcto
13/04 05:00JapónJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - Oita Trinita1-1Oita Trinita121.26 vip incorrecto
13/04 05:00JapónV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis6-1Tokushima Vortis121.27 vip correcto
13/04 05:00JapónSC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara - Fukushima United1-0Fukushima United1x1.33 vip correcto
13/04 05:00JapónNara ClubNara Club - Matsumoto Yamaga2-2Matsumoto Yamagax3.00 vip correcto
13/04 05:30AustraliaWestern UnitedWestern United - Central Coast Ma0-2Central Coast Ma21.90 vip correcto
13/04 06:00JapónKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - Kyoto Sanga1-0Kyoto Sanga1x1.22 vip correcto
13/04 06:00JapónMachidaMachida - Vissel Kobe1-2Vissel Kobe121.34 vip correcto
13/04 06:00JapónCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontal1-0Kawasaki Frontal121.32 vip correcto
13/04 06:00RusiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Alania Vladikavk4-1Alania Vladikavk1x1.29 vip correcto
13/04 07:00JapónTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - FC Tokyo2-2FC Tokyox3.20 vip correcto
13/04 07:00ChinaYanbian LongdingYanbian Longding - Shijiazhuang1-0Shijiazhuangx2.97 vip incorrecto
13/04 07:00AustraliaPort MelbournePort Melbourne - Dandenong Thunde3-0Dandenong Thunde121.21 vip correcto
13/04 07:00JapónIwakiIwaki - Shimizu S-Pulse2-3Shimizu S-Pulsex21.25 vip correcto
13/04 07:00JapónEhime FCEhime FC - Kagoshima United2-2Kagoshima United12.54 vip incorrecto
13/04 07:00AustraliaValentineValentine - Weston Workers2-0Weston Workersx21.21 vip incorrecto
13/04 07:00Hong KongSouthern DistricSouthern Distric - Glasgow Rangers1-0Glasgow Rangers121.22 vip correcto
13/04 07:00Hong KongEastern AAEastern AA - Resources Capita5-0Resources Capita11.08 vip correcto
13/04 07:30ChinaHenan Songshan LHenan Songshan L - Nantong Zhiyun1-1Nantong Zhiyun11.82 vip incorrecto
13/04 07:30ChinaDalian ZhixingDalian Zhixing - Shenyang Urban F3-2Shenyang Urban F11.65 vip correcto
13/04 07:30República de CoreaUlsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Ho - Gangwon FC4-0Gangwon FC11.79 vip correcto
13/04 07:30República de CoreaJeju UnitedJeju United - Gimcheon Sangmu0-2Gimcheon Sangmu121.33 vip correcto
13/04 07:30AustraliaBrisbane RoarBrisbane Roar - Newcastle Jets0-2Newcastle Jets11.72 vip incorrecto
13/04 07:30AustraliaNWS SpiritNWS Spirit - Hills Brumbies3-1Hills Brumbies1x1.25 vip correcto
13/04 07:30República de CoreaBusan I'ParkBusan I'Park - FC Anyang3-4FC Anyangx3.14 vip incorrecto
13/04 07:30República de CoreaBucheon FC 1995Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam Ilhwa C1-1Seongnam Ilhwa C1x1.28 vip correcto
13/04 08:00RumaniaUnirea DejUnirea Dej - Dumbravita2-0Dumbravita121.30 vip correcto
13/04 08:00RumaniaCS Muncitorul ReCS Muncitorul Re - Metaloglobus2-1Metaloglobus1 vip correcto
13/04 08:00RumaniaAlexandriaAlexandria - FC Arges Pitesti0-2FC Arges Pitesti1x1.91 vip incorrecto
13/04 08:00RumaniaSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti - Progresul Sparta4-1Progresul Sparta1 vip correcto
13/04 08:00RumaniaACS SirineasaACS Sirineasa - Chindia Targovis1-0Chindia Targovis22.06 vip incorrecto
13/04 08:00RumaniaConcordia SCConcordia SC - Slatina3-2Slatina121.27 vip correcto
13/04 08:00AustraliaMaitlandMaitland - Lake Macquarie2-0Lake Macquarie11.02 vip correcto
13/04 08:00SudáfricaGolden Arrows U2Golden Arrows U2 - Cape Town City U1-2Cape Town City U13.04 vip incorrecto
13/04 08:00SudáfricaKaizer Chiefs U2Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Polokwane U231-2Polokwane U2311.19 vip incorrecto
13/04 08:15República ChecaVyskovVyskov - Chrudim1-0Chrudim11.80 vip correcto
13/04 08:15AustraliaAltona MagicAltona Magic - St Albans Saints1-0St Albans Saints121.20 vip correcto
13/04 08:15República ChecaJablonec BJablonec B - Hradec Kralove B1-2Hradec Kralove B11.55 vip incorrecto
13/04 08:30República ChecaSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko2-1FK MAS Taborskox21.48 vip incorrecto
13/04 08:30República ChecaCeske BudejoviceCeske Budejovice - Loko Vltavin2-1Loko Vltavin11.76 vip correcto
13/04 08:30República ChecaFK Kraluv DvurFK Kraluv Dvur - Povltavska FA3-0Povltavska FA121.20 vip correcto
13/04 08:30República ChecaPreperePrepere - Velvary0-2Velvary21.59 vip correcto
13/04 08:30República ChecaFK KolinFK Kolin - Mlada Boleslav B1-0Mlada Boleslav B1x1.33 vip correcto
13/04 09:00UcraniaPodillya KhmelnyPodillya Khmelny - MFC Metalurg3-1MFC Metalurg121.05 vip correcto
13/04 09:00IndiaReal KashmirReal Kashmir - Namdhari1-4Namdhari11.36 vip incorrecto
13/04 09:00AustraliaMarconi StallionMarconi Stallion - Manly United2-1Manly United11.46 vip correcto
13/04 09:00AustraliaSt. George SaintSt. George Saint - Wollongong Wolve2-2Wollongong Wolvex4.19 vip correcto
13/04 09:00AustraliaHume CityHume City - Dandenong City S0-0Dandenong City S121.19 vip incorrecto
13/04 09:00RumaniaCsikszeredaCsikszereda - Corvinul Hunedoa2-1Corvinul Hunedoa12.24 vip correcto
13/04 09:30UcraniaInhuletsInhulets - Dunaivtsi1-0Dunaivtsi121.22 vip correcto
13/04 09:30EstoniaTartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta - FC Kuressaare1-2FC Kuressaare1x1.21 vip incorrecto
13/04 09:45AustraliaSydney FCSydney FC - WS Wanderers2-1WS Wanderers121.21 vip correcto
13/04 10:00InternacionalTanjong Pagar UtTanjong Pagar Ut - Albirex Niigata 4-0Albirex Niigata 2 vip incorrecto
13/04 10:00UcraniaObolon BrovarObolon Brovar - Minaj (Ukr)1-1Minaj (Ukr)1x1.25 vip correcto
13/04 10:00UcraniaNyva TernopilNyva Ternopil - Desna Chernihiv0-0Desna Chernihiv121.13 vip incorrecto
13/04 10:00PortugalOS BelenensesOS Belenenses - Viseu1-0Viseu121.32 vip correcto
13/04 10:00TurkmeniaEnergetikEnergetik - Arkadag0-7Arkadag2 vip correcto
13/04 10:00InglaterraNewcastle U21Newcastle U21 - Fulham U211-3Fulham U21x21.07 vip correcto
13/04 10:00LituaniaGarliavaGarliava - Babrungas1-2Babrungas121.22 vip correcto
13/04 10:00PortugalBraga BBraga B - Varzim2-1Varzim11.97 vip correcto
13/04 10:00DinamarcaGlostrup FKGlostrup FK - AllerodAllerod1x vip expectante
13/04 10:30UcraniaMykolaivkaMykolaivka - Prykarpattia0-1Prykarpattiax2 vip correcto
13/04 10:30PavoKeciorengucuKeciorengucu - Genclerbirligi2-1Genclerbirligi22.75 vip incorrecto
13/04 10:30PavoKasimpasaKasimpasa - Konyaspor0-2Konyaspor1x1.32 vip incorrecto
13/04 11:00FinlandiaIlves TampereIlves Tampere - Gnistan Helsinki4-6Gnistan Helsinkix3.82 vip incorrecto
13/04 11:00AlemaniaSC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 - Karlsruher SC1-1Karlsruher SC1x1.43 vip correcto
13/04 11:00AlemaniaHolstein KielHolstein Kiel - VfL Osnabruck4-0VfL Osnabruck121.17 vip correcto
13/04 11:00AlemaniaSV Wehen WiesbadSV Wehen Wiesbad - Fortuna Dusseldo0-2Fortuna Dusseldox3.80 vip incorrecto
13/04 11:00RusiaSochiSochi - Spartak Moscow1-0Spartak Moscow121.33 vip correcto
13/04 11:00BielorrusiaDnepr MogilevDnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno0-2Neman Grodno121.17 vip correcto
13/04 11:00NoruegaOrn-HortenOrn-Horten - Brattvag2-0Brattvagx2 vip incorrecto
13/04 11:00SueciaPitea IFPitea IF - AFC Eskilstuna (2-1AFC Eskilstuna (1 vip correcto
13/04 11:00SueciaInter StockholmInter Stockholm - Karlbergs BK2-1Karlbergs BKx2 vip incorrecto
13/04 11:00SueciaVasalunds IFVasalunds IF - Taby3-0Taby12 vip correcto
13/04 11:00DinamarcaKolding FCKolding FC - Vendsyssel FF0-0Vendsyssel FF121.28 vip incorrecto
13/04 11:00IndiaSreenidi DeccanSreenidi Deccan - Shillong Lajong 3-2Shillong Lajong 11.38 vip correcto
13/04 11:00TayikistánKhatlonKhatlon - Istiqlol DushanbIstiqlol Dushanb1x vip expectante
13/04 11:00TayikistánEskhataEskhata - CSKA-Pomir Dusha0-3CSKA-Pomir Dusha12 vip correcto
13/04 11:00TurkmeniaFC AsgabatFC Asgabat - Balkan1-2Balkanx2 vip correcto
13/04 11:00TurkmeniaFC MERWFC MERW - Sagadam2-0Sagadam1x vip correcto
13/04 11:00LituaniaFK MinijaFK Minija - Tauras0-0Taurasx3.32 vip correcto
13/04 11:00DinamarcaVanloseVanlose - SfB-Oure3-1SfB-Oure1x1.23 vip correcto
13/04 11:00DinamarcaTarup-ParupTarup-Parup - VardeVarde1x vip expectante
13/04 11:00DinamarcaB 1913B 1913 - RingkobingRingkobingx vip expectante
13/04 11:00DinamarcaKarlslundeKarlslunde - Tarnby FFTarnby FF12 vip expectante
13/04 11:30InglaterraNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Tottenham Hotspu4-0Tottenham Hotspux21.48 vip incorrecto
13/04 11:30ChinaNanjing CityNanjing City - Dongguan Guanlia0-0Dongguan Guanlia1x1.10 vip correcto
13/04 11:30ChinaYunnan YukunYunnan Yukun - Wuxi Wugou2-0Wuxi Wugou11.35 vip correcto
13/04 11:30UcraniaFSK Bukovyna CheFSK Bukovyna Che - Hirnyk-Sport1-1Hirnyk-Sport121.16 vip incorrecto
13/04 11:30InglaterraLeeds UnitedLeeds United - Blackburn Rovers0-1Blackburn Rovers11.32 vip incorrecto
13/04 11:30BosniaZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - GOSK Gabela1-2GOSK Gabela121.30 vip correcto
13/04 11:30DinamarcaRoskilde KFUM'sRoskilde KFUM's - Slagelse B&ISlagelse B&I1x vip expectante
13/04 11:35ChinaShanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan1-1Beijing Guoan121.26 vip incorrecto
13/04 11:45GalesHaverfordwest CoHaverfordwest Co - Colwyn Bay3-1Colwyn Bay121.19 vip correcto
13/04 11:45DinamarcaFA 2000FA 2000 - Skive IK3-2Skive IK121.29 vip correcto
13/04 12:00EspañaAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid - Girona3-1Girona12.00 vip correcto
13/04 12:00NoruegaJunkerenJunkeren - Grorud2-5Grorud121.22 vip correcto
13/04 12:00NoruegaUllensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa - Strommen1-2Strommen1x1.33 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:00AlemaniaSSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846 - Preussen Munster2-0Preussen Munster121.25 vip correcto
13/04 12:00AlemaniaSC VerlSC Verl - Erzgebirge Aue3-1Erzgebirge Auex3.59 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:00AlemaniaDortmund IIDortmund II - Ingolstadt1-1Ingolstadt1x1.87 vip correcto
13/04 12:00AlemaniaUnterhachingUnterhaching - VFB Lubeck4-1VFB Lubeck12.10 vip correcto
13/04 12:00AlemaniaViktoria kolnViktoria koln - Hallescher FC4-2Hallescher FC1x1.40 vip correcto
13/04 12:00LituaniaTransINVEST VilnTransINVEST Viln - Banga Gargzdai0-1Banga Gargzdai23.38 vip correcto
13/04 12:00BielorrusiaVolna PinskVolna Pinsk - FK Orsha3-0FK Orsha1x vip correcto
13/04 12:00MoldaviaDacia BuiucaniDacia Buiucani - FC Milsami1-4FC Milsami121.20 vip correcto
13/04 12:00ItaliaCittadellaCittadella - Ascoli0-0Ascoli121.40 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:00ItaliaComoComo - Bari2-1Bari11.70 vip correcto
13/04 12:00ItaliaCremoneseCremonese - Ternana1-2Ternana11.50 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:00ItaliaPisaPisa - Feralpisalo3-1Feralpisalo121.30 vip correcto
13/04 12:00ItaliaSampdoriaSampdoria - SudTirol0-1SudTirol1x1.22 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:00GreciaPanserraikosPanserraikos - OFI Crete2-2OFI Crete12.49 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:00IslandiaTindastoll HvotTindastoll Hvot - Magni1-1Magni12 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:00BulgariaMaritsa PlovdivMaritsa Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia0-2Septemvri Sofia121.28 vip correcto
13/04 12:00DinamarcaMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - Aarhus Fremad0-2Aarhus Fremad121.28 vip correcto
13/04 12:00DinamarcaBrabrandBrabrand - HIK Hellerup0-1HIK Hellerupx3.50 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:00TurkmeniaKopetdag AsgabatKopetdag Asgabat - FC Altyn Asyr0-3FC Altyn Asyr12 vip correcto
13/04 12:00SuizaYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - St. Gallen II3-1St. Gallen II1x1.42 vip correcto
13/04 12:00DinamarcaNaesbyNaesby - BK Frem1-4BK Frem21.80 vip correcto
13/04 12:00DinamarcaVejgaard 2Vejgaard 2 - Young Boys FD1-0Young Boys FDx21.32 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:00PavoKaracabey BelediKaracabey Beledi - Ankaraspor4-1Ankaraspor1x vip correcto
13/04 12:00PavoYeni Mersin IdmaYeni Mersin Idma - Nazillispor4-0Nazillispor11.47 vip correcto
13/04 12:00PavoEroksporErokspor - Bursaspor5-1Bursaspor11.18 vip correcto
13/04 12:00PavoSariyerSariyer - Duzcespor2-0Duzcespor1x1.27 vip correcto
13/04 12:00PavoMenemen BelediyeMenemen Belediye - Yeni Iskenderuns0-1Yeni Iskenderuns121.24 vip correcto
13/04 12:30FinlandiaKPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola - RoPS Rovaniemi2-1RoPS Rovaniemi121.17 vip correcto
13/04 12:30UcraniaPFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria - Dynamo Kyiv0-1Dynamo Kyiv121.22 vip correcto
13/04 12:30HungríaKisvardaKisvarda - Ujpest4-1Ujpest22.62 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:30IndiaMohammedanMohammedan - Delhi1-3Delhi121.12 vip correcto
13/04 12:30AzerbaiyánFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - Turan Tovuz1-2Turan Tovuzx3.34 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:30IsraelBeitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera0-1Hapoel Haderax21.81 vip correcto
13/04 12:30MalawiBig BulletsBig Bullets - Mighty Tigers0-0Mighty Tigers11.35 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:30MalawiMAFCOMAFCO - Kamuzu Barracks1-1Kamuzu Barracks12 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:30MalawiCivo UtdCivo Utd - Dedza Dynamos3-0Dedza Dynamos11.80 vip correcto
13/04 12:30HolandaACV AssenACV Assen - Scheveningen0-3Scheveningen121.22 vip correcto
13/04 12:30HolandaExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - Rijnsburgse Boys2-0Rijnsburgse Boysx21.29 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:30HolandaNoordwijkNoordwijk - Quick Boys0-0Quick Boys21.59 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:30HolandaLisseLisse - ADO 20 Heemskerk0-1ADO 20 Heemskerkx21.32 vip correcto
13/04 12:30HolandaHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - De Treffers1-3De Treffers121.22 vip correcto
13/04 12:30HolandaVV DOVOVV DOVO - Harkemase Boys1-1Harkemase Boys1 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:30HolandaRijnvogelsRijnvogels - Eemdijk1-1Eemdijk1 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:30HolandaStaphorstStaphorst - SC Genemuiden0-0SC Genemuiden12 vip incorrecto
13/04 12:50CroaciaOrijentOrijent - Zrinski Jurjevac0-1Zrinski Jurjevac21.71 vip correcto
13/04 13:00ItaliaLecceLecce - Empoli1-0Empoli1x1.28 vip correcto
13/04 13:00NoruegaStrindheim ILStrindheim IL - Skeid0-3Skeid12.35 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00NoruegaTromsdalenTromsdalen - Eidsvold TF3-0Eidsvold TF121.19 vip correcto
13/04 13:00SueciaMjallby AIFMjallby AIF - AIK Solna1-1AIK Solna1x1.44 vip correcto
13/04 13:00SueciaLandskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS - IK Oddevold2-1IK Oddevold121.28 vip correcto
13/04 13:00SueciaVarbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC - Ostersunds FK2-0Ostersunds FK1x1.41 vip correcto
13/04 13:00FinlandiaSalPaSalPa - JIPPOJIPPO2 vip expectante
13/04 13:00FinlandiaKTP KotkaKTP Kotka - MikkeliMikkeli1x vip expectante
13/04 13:00FinlandiaTPS TurkuTPS Turku - JaroJaro12 vip expectante
13/04 13:00FinlandiaPK-35 VantaaPK-35 Vantaa - KaPaKaPa1x vip expectante
13/04 13:00FinlandiaSJK AkatemiaSJK Akatemia - JaPSJaPS12 vip expectante
13/04 13:00FinlandiaEPSEPS - OLS Oulu0-1OLS Oulu13.28 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00FinlandiaPK Keski UusimaaPK Keski Uusimaa - Jyvaskyla JK0-3Jyvaskyla JK13.00 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00BielorrusiaFC GomelFC Gomel - Dinamo Minsk0-1Dinamo Minsk22.03 vip correcto
13/04 13:00PoloniaGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Odra Opole1-3Odra Opole11.64 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00PoloniaStal MielecStal Mielec - Widzew lodz0-0Widzew lodz121.30 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00FranciaAjaccioAjaccio - Saint Etienne2-0Saint Etienne121.36 vip correcto
13/04 13:00NoruegaLyseklosterLysekloster - Vard Haugesund1-3Vard Haugesund1 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00BielorrusiaOstrovetsOstrovets - Petrikov1-0Petrikov12 vip correcto
13/04 13:00BielorrusiaEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - BumProm Gomel0-1BumProm Gomel12 vip correcto
13/04 13:00MoldaviaSaxan Ceadir LunSaxan Ceadir Lun - Floresti0-1Floresti1x vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00EsloveniaRogaskaRogaska - NK Publikum Celj1-2NK Publikum Celj121.17 vip correcto
13/04 13:00PavoBolusporBoluspor - Umraniyespor1-0Umraniyespor12.15 vip correcto
13/04 13:00LetoniaGrobinaGrobina - Metta/LU Riga3-0Metta/LU Riga12.88 vip correcto
13/04 13:00PortugalUniao LeiriaUniao Leiria - Vilaverdense3-1Vilaverdense11.64 vip correcto
13/04 13:00PavoAnkaragucuAnkaragucu - B.B. Gaziantep3-1B.B. Gaziantep11.84 vip correcto
13/04 13:00LíbanoShabab Al GhazieShabab Al Ghazie - Tripoli0-0Tripolix vip correcto
13/04 13:00LíbanoAlahli NabatiyaAlahli Nabatiya - Al-Hikma2-0Al-Hikma1x vip correcto
13/04 13:00ARY MacedoniaAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev - Voska Sport1-0Voska Sportx vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00ARY MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - FK Makedonija3-1FK Makedonija1 vip correcto
13/04 13:00ARY MacedoniaKF GostivariKF Gostivari - Tikves2-1Tikves1x vip correcto
13/04 13:00IslandiaLeiknir ReykjaviLeiknir Reykjavi - Afturelding1-4Afturelding121.17 vip correcto
13/04 13:00Irlanda Del NorteBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Knockbreda4-0Knockbreda11.34 vip correcto
13/04 13:00AlbaniaKF TiranaKF Tirana - KS Kukesi1-0KS Kukesi1x1.10 vip correcto
13/04 13:00ItaliaBorealeBoreale - Cavese1-4Cavese2 vip correcto
13/04 13:00TayikistánIstiqlol DushanbIstiqlol Dushanb - Khatlon3-0Khatlon1 vip correcto
13/04 13:00HolandaAFCAFC - Sparta Rotterdam3-1Sparta Rotterdam121.22 vip correcto
13/04 13:00HolandaKozakken BoysKozakken Boys - Spakenburg0-3Spakenburgx21.15 vip correcto
13/04 13:00HolandaAlmere City 2Almere City 2 - GVVV3-3GVVV121.22 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00República ChecaBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha1-3Sparta Prahax21.12 vip correcto
13/04 13:00República ChecaMlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav - Teplice1-2Teplice11.70 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00República ChecaDynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud - Slovan Liberec3-2Slovan Liberec1x1.67 vip correcto
13/04 13:00San MarinoCosmosCosmos - SP Libertas0-1SP Libertas1 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00San MarinoPennarossaPennarossa - Folgore2-4Folgore12 vip correcto
13/04 13:00San MarinoTre FioriTre Fiori - Tre Penne2-1Tre Penne22.14 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00SuizaBiel BienneBiel Bienne - Etoile Carouge0-1Etoile Carouge12 vip correcto
13/04 13:00SuizaLugano IILugano II - Delemont3-0Delemont121.19 vip correcto
13/04 13:00SuizaBasel IIBasel II - Cham3-2Cham12 vip correcto
13/04 13:00SuizaYverdon Sport IIYverdon Sport II - Vevey Sports2-2Vevey Sports1 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00SuizaSion IISion II - Monthey0-1Monthey12 vip correcto
13/04 13:00LituaniaEkranas PanevezyEkranas Panevezy - Neptunas2-4Neptunas22.10 vip correcto
13/04 13:00FranciaToulouse IIToulouse II - Evian Thonon Gai4-2Evian Thonon Gaix2 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00HolandaUrkUrk - DVS 33 Ermelo1-3DVS 33 Ermelo12 vip correcto
13/04 13:00HolandaIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - HSC 21 Brein0-4HSC 21 Brein1 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00HolandaSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - USV Hercules2-5USV Hercules12 vip correcto
13/04 13:00HolandaHSV ODIN 59HSV ODIN 59 - Kampong1-3Kampong1x vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00AlbaniaKS BylisKS Bylis - Korabi Peshkopi3-2Korabi Peshkopi1 vip correcto
13/04 13:00AlbaniaKS ElbasaniKS Elbasani - Apolonia Fier1-0Apolonia Fier11.62 vip correcto
13/04 13:00AlbaniaLuziLuzi - Lushnja KS4-0Lushnja KS1 vip correcto
13/04 13:00AlbaniaTomori beratTomori berat - Burreli1-0Burreli1x vip correcto
13/04 13:00República ChecaBanik Most - SouBanik Most - Sou - Liberec B2-2Liberec B11.69 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00GalesAbertillery BlueAbertillery Blue - Ammanford0-7Ammanford2 vip correcto
13/04 13:00RusiaVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - Tyumen1-2Tyumen1x1.30 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:00InglaterraSittingbourneSittingbourne - LancingLancing1x vip expectante
13/04 13:30AlemaniaBayern MunchenBayern Munchen - FC Cologne2-0FC Cologne11.26 vip correcto
13/04 13:30AlemaniaRB LeipzigRB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg3-0VfL Wolfsburg121.17 vip correcto
13/04 13:30AlemaniaFSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05 - TSG Hoffenheim4-1TSG Hoffenheim1x1.30 vip correcto
13/04 13:30AlemaniaBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - Borussia Dortmun1-2Borussia Dortmunx21.35 vip correcto
13/04 13:30AlemaniaVfL BochumVfL Bochum - FC Heidenheim1-1FC Heidenheimx21.78 vip correcto
13/04 13:30RusiaAkhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (R - Baltika Kalining1-7Baltika Kalining12.20 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:30EslovaquiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Dunajska Streda0-0Dunajska Streda11.69 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:30GalesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - The New Saints0-5The New Saints21.05 vip correcto
13/04 13:30GalesNewtown AFCNewtown AFC - Caernarfon5-0Caernarfon1x1.23 vip correcto
13/04 13:30GalesBarry Town AFCBarry Town AFC - Aberystwyth Town2-1Aberystwyth Townx3.35 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:30GalesPontypriddPontypridd - Pen-y-Bont FC0-3Pen-y-Bont FC121.25 vip correcto
13/04 13:30HolandaKatwijkKatwijk - Koninklijke HFC3-1Koninklijke HFC1x1.24 vip correcto
13/04 13:30HolandaVVSBVVSB - RKAV Volendam1-3RKAV Volendam12 vip correcto
13/04 13:30HolandaDEMDEM - Hoogeveen2-3Hoogeveen12 vip correcto
13/04 13:30GalesLlanidloes TownLlanidloes Town - Flint Town0-3Flint Townx21.01 vip correcto
13/04 13:30GalesGoytre UtdGoytre Utd - Llantwit Major2-2Llantwit Major11.83 vip incorrecto
13/04 13:30GalesCaerau ElyCaerau Ely - Pontardawe Town3-1Pontardawe Town121.15 vip correcto
13/04 13:30GalesCwmbran CelticCwmbran Celtic - Abergavenny Town6-0Abergavenny Town11.31 vip correcto
13/04 13:30GalesLlandudnoLlandudno - Caersws2-3Caerswsx2 vip correcto
13/04 13:30GalesMold AlexandraMold Alexandra - Ruthin Town FC0-3Ruthin Town FC12 vip correcto
13/04 13:30DinamarcaVorupVorup - MarienlystMarienlyst1 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraBrentfordBrentford - Sheffield United2-0Sheffield Unitedx22.90 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraBurnleyBurnley - Brighton Hove Al1-1Brighton Hove Al1x1.91 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraManchester CityManchester City - Luton Town5-1Luton Town11.10 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - Wolverhampton2-2Wolverhamptonx21.73 vip correcto
13/04 14:00FinlandiaIFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn - KuPs2-2KuPsx21.21 vip correcto
13/04 14:00IslandiaBreidablikBreidablik - Vestri4-0Vestri121.12 vip correcto
13/04 14:00FinlandiaVIFKVIFK - KuPS Akatemia0-4KuPS Akatemia11.78 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00RusiaFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Peters1-2Zenit St. Peters121.36 vip correcto
13/04 14:00RumaniaCS VoluntariCS Voluntari - Otelul Galati1-1Otelul Galatix2.94 vip correcto
13/04 14:00LituaniaSuduvaSuduva - Hegelmann Litaue0-1Hegelmann Litaue121.27 vip correcto
13/04 14:00BélgicaRWDM 47RWDM 47 - KAS Eupen3-1KAS Eupen1x1.38 vip correcto
13/04 14:00ArmeniaUrartuUrartu - BKMA2-1BKMA11.40 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EscociaAberdeenAberdeen - Dundee0-0Dundee121.28 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00EscociaCeltic FCCeltic FC - Saint Mirren3-0Saint Mirren11.20 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EscociaHeartsHearts - Livingston4-2Livingston11.39 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EscociaMotherwellMotherwell - Hibernian1-1Hibernian1x1.55 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EscociaSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - Kilmarnock0-2Kilmarnockx3.24 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00BielorrusiaNiva DolbiznoNiva Dolbizno - FK Lida0-1FK Lidax2 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EstoniaTrans NarvaTrans Narva - JK Tallinna Kale2-2JK Tallinna Kalex21.44 vip correcto
13/04 14:00SueciaUnited NordicUnited Nordic - Sollentuna Unite4-0Sollentuna Unite1 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraBirminghamBirmingham - Coventry City3-0Coventry City121.29 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraBristol CityBristol City - Huddersfield Tow1-1Huddersfield Tow1x1.35 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraHull CityHull City - Queens Park Rang3-0Queens Park Rang121.31 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraIpswich TownIpswich Town - Middlesbrough1-1Middlesbrough121.25 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraMillwallMillwall - Cardiff City3-1Cardiff City1x1.19 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraPreston North EnPreston North En - Norwich City0-1Norwich City13.01 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Stoke City1-1Stoke City121.33 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraSouthamptonSouthampton - Watford3-2Watford11.41 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraSwansea CitySwansea City - Rotherham United1-0Rotherham United11.35 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraW.B.AW.B.A - Sunderland0-1Sunderland1x1.24 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraBarnsleyBarnsley - Reading2-2Reading1x1.22 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Charlton Athleti1-1Charlton Athletix3.46 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Blackpool0-1Blackpool21.66 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Bristol Rovers1-3Bristol Rovers121.30 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraDerby CountyDerby County - Leyton Orient3-0Leyton Orient11.46 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Northampton Town2-0Northampton Town1x1.28 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraLincoln CityLincoln City - Wigan Athletic1-2Wigan Athletic11.69 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraOxford UnitedOxford United - Peterborough Uni5-0Peterborough Uni121.27 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraPort ValePort Vale - Exeter City2-4Exeter City23.28 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderer0-2Wycombe Wanderer121.34 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Burton Albion1-2Burton Albion1x1.09 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Portsmouth1-1Portsmouth121.30 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraCrawley TownCrawley Town - Colchester Unite2-3Colchester Unite1x1.36 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraCreweCrewe - Grimsby Town0-3Grimsby Townx3.44 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanl4-0Accrington Stanl11.67 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraGillinghamGillingham - Barrow3-0Barrowx3.24 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Sutton United2-2Sutton United121.30 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Mansfield Town1-4Mansfield Town12.46 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraNewportNewport - Tranmere Rovers1-2Tranmere Rovers121.27 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraSalford CitySalford City - Bradford City1-2Bradford City1x1.44 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraStockport CountyStockport County - Morecambe2-0Morecambe11.34 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraSwindon TownSwindon Town - AFC Wimbledon3-2AFC Wimbledon1x1.57 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraWalsallWalsall - Notts County1-3Notts County1x1.30 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraWrexhamWrexham - Forest Green Rov6-0Forest Green Rov11.34 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EscociaAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Dunfermline Athl2-1Dunfermline Athl1x1.31 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EscociaAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - Arbroath5-0Arbroath11.41 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EscociaQueens ParkQueens Park - Inverness0-1Invernessx3.22 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00EscociaRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Partick Thistle0-0Partick Thistlex3.40 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EscociaAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - Montrose0-0Montrose121.23 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00EscociaAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Cove Rangers4-2Cove Rangers121.23 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EscociaKelty HeartsKelty Hearts - Stirling Albion1-0Stirling Albion121.26 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EscociaQueen of SouthQueen of South - Edinburgh City2-0Edinburgh City1x1.01 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EscociaDumbartonDumbarton - Clyde1-0Clyde11.85 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EscociaEast FifeEast Fife - Bonnyrigg Rose1-4Bonnyrigg Rose12.11 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00EscociaPeterheadPeterhead - Forfar Athletic2-1Forfar Athletic1x1.22 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EscociaStenhousemuirStenhousemuir - Elgin City1-1Elgin City1x1.17 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EscociaSpartansSpartans - Stranraer0-0Stranraer1x1.24 vip correcto
13/04 14:00Irlanda Del NorteColeraineColeraine - Glentoran FC2-1Glentoran FCx21.22 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00Irlanda Del NorteLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Glenavon Lurgan3-1Glenavon Lurganx21.50 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00Irlanda Del NorteNewry CityNewry City - Dungannon Swifts0-2Dungannon Swifts21.65 vip correcto
13/04 14:00Irlanda Del NorteCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - Ballymena United2-1Ballymena Unitedx22.03 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00SerbiaJedinstvo U.Jedinstvo U. - Dubocica2-0Dubocica11.69 vip correcto
13/04 14:00SerbiaSlobodaSloboda - Graficar Beograd1-1Graficar Beograd121.28 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00SerbiaMacva SabacMacva Sabac - OFK Beograd1-1OFK Beograd121.25 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00SerbiaFK SmederevoFK Smederevo - Radnicki S.1-1Radnicki S.1x1.30 vip correcto
13/04 14:00TúnezA.S.MarsaA.S.Marsa - US Ben Guerdane2-1US Ben Guerdane1x1.50 vip correcto
13/04 14:00TúnezEtoile MetlaouiEtoile Metlaoui - AS Soliman1-0AS Soliman121.30 vip correcto
13/04 14:00TúnezEspoir RogbaEspoir Rogba - C.A.Bizertin1-0C.A.Bizertin1x vip correcto
13/04 14:00ChipreNea SalamisNea Salamis - Apollon Limassol0-2Apollon Limassol22.13 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EspañaCadiz BCadiz B - Orihuela CF2-3Orihuela CF121.35 vip correcto
13/04 14:00BosniaHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Velez Mostar1-0FK Velez Mostar11.66 vip correcto
13/04 14:00IslandiaGrotta SeltjarnaGrotta Seltjarna - UMF Njardvik3-2UMF Njardvik121.21 vip correcto
13/04 14:00BulgariaMarek DupnitsaMarek Dupnitsa - FC Dunav Ruse1-1FC Dunav Ruse11.78 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00BulgariaBelasitsaBelasitsa - Strumska Slava2-0Strumska Slava12 vip correcto
13/04 14:00BulgariaFC Bdin VidinFC Bdin Vidin - FC Montana2-3FC Montana121.13 vip correcto
13/04 14:00BulgariaChernomorets 191Chernomorets 191 - Chernomorets Bal2-0Chernomorets Bal1x1.13 vip correcto
13/04 14:00BulgariaYantra GabrovoYantra Gabrovo - Litex Lovech1-2Litex Lovech11.53 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00BulgariaSportist SvogeSportist Svoge - Ludogorets II1-0Ludogorets II1x1.28 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EslovaquiaLiptovsky MikulaLiptovsky Mikula - Povazska Bystric1-2Povazska Bystric121.21 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EslovaquiaSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - Spisska Nova Ves2-0Spisska Nova Ves1x1.03 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EslovaquiaTrebisovTrebisov - FK Humenne1-1FK Humenne1x1.57 vip correcto
13/04 14:00Irlanda Del NorteDundelaDundela - Bangor FC1-3Bangor FC121.22 vip correcto
13/04 14:00Irlanda Del NorteInstitute FCInstitute FC - Annagh United0-2Annagh United121.22 vip correcto
13/04 14:00Irlanda Del NortePortadownPortadown - HW Welders3-1HW Welders121.18 vip correcto
13/04 14:00Irlanda Del NorteArds FCArds FC - Newington Youth1-1Newington Youthx21.45 vip correcto
13/04 14:00Irlanda Del NorteBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Dergview FC2-0Dergview FC11.54 vip correcto
13/04 14:00AngolaRecreativo LibolRecreativo Libol - Sao Salvador0-0Sao Salvadorx vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Southend United0-2Southend Unitedx3.37 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraBromleyBromley - Solihull Moors3-0Solihull Moorsx3.45 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - Altrincham0-2Altrincham12.11 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraHalifax TownHalifax Town - Barnet0-2Barnet121.27 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Dagenham Redbrid1-1Dagenham Redbrid121.26 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Eastleigh0-1Eastleighx21.91 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Gateshead2-1Gateshead121.26 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraOxford CityOxford City - Oldham Athletic0-0Oldham Athletic21.55 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraRochdaleRochdale - Dorking Wanderer1-1Dorking Wanderer1x1.13 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Chesterfield1-0Chesterfieldx21.22 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraYorkYork - Woking2-0Woking1x1.45 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - Spennymoor Town2-1Spennymoor Town121.23 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraBoston UnitedBoston United - Scarborough Athl0-0Scarborough Athl121.23 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraBrackley TownBrackley Town - Chester FC3-1Chester FC121.31 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraBuxton FCBuxton FC - Bishops Stortfor2-0Bishops Stortfor11.06 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraChorley FCChorley FC - Banbury United3-0Banbury United11.05 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - Gloucester City4-1Gloucester City121.05 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraDarlingtonDarlington - Farsley Celtic3-1Farsley Celtic11.61 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraKings LynnKings Lynn - Peterborough Spo0-1Peterborough Spo1x1.36 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Blyth Spartans5-1Blyth Spartans11.20 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraSouthportSouthport - Rushall Olympic3-0Rushall Olympic121.42 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraTamworthTamworth - South Shields3-2South Shields12.68 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraWarrington Town Warrington Town - Hereford United1-2Hereford Unitedx21.39 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraBath CityBath City - Torquay United1-0Torquay United11.79 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraChelmsford CityChelmsford City - Tonbridge Angels3-0Tonbridge Angels11.55 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Chippenham Town3-0Chippenham Town121.21 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Taunton Town0-1Taunton Town121.16 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Dover Athletic1-0Dover Athletic11.26 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Braintree Town1-2Braintree Town21.82 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Slough Town2-3Slough Townx21.35 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraSt Albans CitySt Albans City - Worthing2-4Worthingx21.35 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraTruro CityTruro City - Maidstone United3-1Maidstone United121.21 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraWelling UnitedWelling United - Weymouth0-0Weymouth121.25 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Aveley1-2Aveley121.25 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraYeovil TownYeovil Town - Dartford3-1Dartford11.75 vip correcto
13/04 14:00SuizaLuzern IILuzern II - Bulle0-1Bulle1 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00SuizaZurich IIZurich II - Paradiso1-0Paradiso12.22 vip correcto
13/04 14:00SuizaBreitenrainBreitenrain - Bavois4-2Bavois1x vip correcto
13/04 14:00SuizaFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Kriens4-1Kriens12 vip correcto
13/04 14:00SuizaBruhl SGBruhl SG - Servette U213-0Servette U211x vip correcto
13/04 14:00LituaniaSiauliai 2Siauliai 2 - BE1 NFA1-5BE1 NFAx21.02 vip correcto
13/04 14:00Portugal1º Dezembro1º Dezembro - Pero pinheiro1-0Pero pinheiro1x1.09 vip correcto
13/04 14:00PortugalAmora FCAmora FC - Caldas1-1Caldas121.26 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00PortugalAtletico Clube PAtletico Clube P - FC Alverca0-4FC Alverca121.30 vip correcto
13/04 14:00EspañaValle EguesValle Egues - Barakaldo CF1-3Barakaldo CF21.17 vip correcto
13/04 14:00RusiaKhimkiKhimki - Shinnik Yaroslav0-1Shinnik Yaroslav121.23 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraBillericay TownBillericay Town - Cheshunt2-1Cheshunt11.57 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraCanvey IslandCanvey Island - Dulwich Hamlet0-2Dulwich Hamlet121.21 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraCarshalton AthleCarshalton Athle - Bognor Regis Tow3-3Bognor Regis Tow121.18 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraChatham TownChatham Town - Folkestone2-0Folkestone11.52 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraEnfield TownEnfield Town - Potters Bar Town3-1Potters Bar Town121.13 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraHashtagHashtag - Concord Rangers2-3Concord Rangers11.14 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraHastings UnitedHastings United - Whitehawk0-1Whitehawk1x1.17 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:00InglaterraHorshamHorsham - Cray Wanderers2-0Cray Wanderers121.16 vip correcto
13/04 14:00Inglaterraleweslewes - Kingstonian2-1Kingstonian11.38 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraMargateMargate - Hornchurch0-1Hornchurch21.55 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraWingate FinchleyWingate Finchley - Haringey Borough1-0Haringey Borough11.14 vip correcto
13/04 14:00InglaterraAylesbury UnitedAylesbury United - WareWare12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraBedford TownBedford Town - Hertford TownHertford Town1x vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - Thame UnitedThame United1 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraHadleyHadley - Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Town1x vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraKidlingtonKidlington - Leighton TownLeighton Town12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraWaltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey - North LeighNorth Leigh1 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraBideford AFCBideford AFC - BashleyBashley12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraMelksham TownMelksham Town - Bemerton HeathBemerton Heathx2 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraTavistock AFCTavistock AFC - Evesham UnitedEvesham United12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraWilland RoversWilland Rovers - Wimborne TownWimborne Town12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraAshford U.Ashford U. - Chichester CityChichester City12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraEast GrinsteadEast Grinstead - Beckenham TownBeckenham Townx vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraHorndeanHorndean - MersthamMerstham1x vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraHythe TownHythe Town - Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports1x vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraRamsgateRamsgate - Cray Valley PapeCray Valley Pape12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraSevenoaksSevenoaks - Littlehampton ToLittlehampton To1x vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraHerne BayHerne Bay - Sheppey UnitedSheppey United12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00Inglaterra1874 Northwich1874 Northwich - ClitheroeClitheroex2 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraCity Of LiverpooCity Of Liverpoo - Kidsgrove AthletKidsgrove Athlet12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraHanley TownHanley Town - Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraMossleyMossley - Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors1 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraNewcastle Town FNewcastle Town F - Nantwich TownNantwich Town12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraStalybridge CeltStalybridge Celt - ChasetownChasetownx2 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraTraffordTrafford - Witton AlbionWitton Albion1x vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraRugby TownRugby Town - Bedworth UnitedBedworth United1x vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraBoldmere St MichBoldmere St Mich - Rushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds1x vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraCorby TownCorby Town - Sporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraSpalding UnitedSpalding United - Sutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfieldx2 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraAshingtonAshington - Grantham TownGrantham Town1 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraBelper TownBelper Town - CleethorpesCleethorpesx2 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraBrighouse TownBrighouse Town - Pontefract ColliPontefract Collix2 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraConsettConsett - LiversedgeLiversedge12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraGrimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough - Hebburn TownHebburn Town12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraNewton AycliffeNewton Aycliffe - Carlton TownCarlton Townx2 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraOssett UnitedOssett United - North Ferriby UnNorth Ferriby Un12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraSheffield FCSheffield FC - Dunston UTSDunston UTS1x vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraStocksbridge ParStocksbridge Par - Bridlington TownBridlington Town1x vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraWinterton RangerWinterton Ranger - StocktonStockton2 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraAshford TownAshford Town - Corinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua1x vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraBadshot LeaBadshot Lea - Sutton Common RoSutton Common Ro12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraChertsey TownChertsey Town - Ascot UnitedAscot United12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraChipstead FCChipstead FC - Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraMarlowMarlow - WestfieldWestfield12 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Thatcham TownThatcham Town2 vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraNorthwoodNorthwood - South ParkSouth Park1x vip expectante
13/04 14:00InglaterraRaynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale - Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney12 vip expectante
13/04 14:15EspañaRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano - Getafe0-0Getafex3.02 vip correcto
13/04 14:15ItaliaCosenza Calcio 1Cosenza Calcio 1 - Palermo1-1Palermox21.52 vip correcto
13/04 14:15ItaliaLeccoLecco - Reggiana1-0Reggiana22.48 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:15ItaliaParmaParma - Spezia2-0Spezia11.74 vip correcto
13/04 14:15EspañaSporting GijonSporting Gijon - FC Cartagena SAD1-0FC Cartagena SAD1x1.16 vip correcto
13/04 14:15ItaliaAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - Renate AC0-0Renate ACx21.42 vip correcto
13/04 14:15ItaliaMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - Calcio Giugliano3-1Calcio Giugliano1x1.33 vip correcto
13/04 14:15ItaliaFB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 1912 - AS Sorrento Calc2-0AS Sorrento Calcx21.26 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:15GalesBuckley TownBuckley Town - Gresford2-2Gresfordx21.93 vip correcto
13/04 14:30AlemaniaSaarbruckenSaarbrucken - SV Sandhausen4-1SV Sandhausen1x1.21 vip correcto
13/04 14:30HolandaPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem6-0Vitesse Arnhem11.06 vip correcto
13/04 14:30PortugalVitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae - SC Farense1-1SC Farense11.54 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:30PortugalCD TondelaCD Tondela - Penafiel0-1Penafiel1x1.22 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:30PortugalSL Benfica BSL Benfica B - AVS0-1AVSx21.34 vip correcto
13/04 14:30República ChecaLisenLisen - Dukla Prague0-0Dukla Prague121.24 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:30GreciaVolos NFCVolos NFC - PAE Atromitos2-2PAE Atromitos1x1.24 vip correcto
13/04 14:30AngolaInterclubeInterclube - Santa Rita2-0Santa Rita11.63 vip correcto
13/04 14:30Europa FCEuropa FC - Lions Gibraltar1-2Lions Gibraltar1 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:30MontenegroOtrantOtrant - Internacional Po1-0Internacional Po11.27 vip correcto
13/04 14:30BosniaNK CelikNK Celik - Kakanj2-0Kakanj1 vip correcto
13/04 14:30BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Bratstvo Gracani0-1Bratstvo Gracani1 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:30BosniaMladost DKMladost DK - TOSK Tesanj1-4TOSK Tesanj1 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:30BosniaZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - Jedinstvo Bihac5-0Jedinstvo Bihac11.40 vip correcto
13/04 14:30BosniaNK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr - Banovici1-0Banovici11.37 vip correcto
13/04 14:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - Vis Simm-Bau1-3Vis Simm-Bau12 vip correcto
13/04 14:30SuizaLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - US Terre Sainte1-0US Terre Sainte1 vip correcto
13/04 14:30República ChecaDomazliceDomazlice - Dukla Prague B0-2Dukla Prague B121.11 vip correcto
13/04 14:30República ChecaZivaniceZivanice - Chlumec nad Cidl5-1Chlumec nad Cidl12.22 vip correcto
13/04 14:30EspañaRacing Club VillRacing Club Vill - CD Cayon2-2CD Cayon1x1.21 vip correcto
13/04 14:30EspañaAthletic Club IIAthletic Club II - NaxaraNaxara1 vip expectante
13/04 14:30CroaciaNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - Radnik Sesvete1-3Radnik Sesvetex3.15 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:45BulgariaSlavia SofiaSlavia Sofia - Hebar3-1Hebar1x1.05 vip correcto
13/04 14:45IsraelMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa - Hapoel Bnei Sakh1-0Hapoel Bnei Sakhx4.87 vip incorrecto
13/04 14:50CroaciaVarazdinVarazdin - NK Lokomotiva0-2NK Lokomotivax21.46 vip correcto
13/04 15:00FranciaStrasbourgStrasbourg - Reims3-1Reims121.35 vip correcto
13/04 15:00IslandiaKA AkureyriKA Akureyri - Hafnarfjordur2-3Hafnarfjordur121.27 vip correcto
13/04 15:00UcraniaRukh LvivRukh Lviv - Kryvbas1-1Kryvbas121.40 vip incorrecto
13/04 15:00BielorrusiaFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - Arsenal Dzyarzhy0-2Arsenal Dzyarzhy25.40 vip correcto
13/04 15:00HungríaDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - Kecskemeti TE1-0Kecskemeti TE121.21 vip correcto
13/04 15:00AustriaAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau - Rheindorf Altach0-1Rheindorf Altach1x2.04 vip incorrecto
13/04 15:00AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - Austria Wien0-1Austria Wienx21.41 vip correcto
13/04 15:00AustriaTirolTirol - BW Linz2-1BW Linz1x1.42 vip correcto
13/04 15:00MoldaviaSheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol - CF Locomotiv Bal2-0CF Locomotiv Bal1 vip correcto
13/04 15:00LetoniaJelgavaJelgava - FK Auda Riga0-0FK Auda Riga21.55 vip incorrecto
13/04 15:00ChipreKarmiotissa PoleKarmiotissa Pole - Doxa Katokopias2-1Doxa Katokopias121.27 vip correcto
13/04 15:00EspañaUnion Estepona CUnion Estepona C - Cartagena B1-0Cartagena B1x1.02 vip correcto
13/04 15:00EspañaManchegoManchego - CA Antoniano1-2CA Antoniano1x1.23 vip incorrecto
13/04 15:00AzerbaiyánFC Neftci BakuFC Neftci Baku - Araz3-0Araz11.76 vip correcto
13/04 15:00MontenegroJedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo - Jezero2-0Jezero121.22 vip correcto
13/04 15:00AngolaPetro Atletico DPetro Atletico D - Sagrada0-1Sagrada11.50 vip incorrecto
13/04 15:00MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - Lovcen Cetinje3-0Lovcen Cetinje11.25 vip correcto
13/04 15:00InglaterraBrighton U21Brighton U21 - Reading U210-3Reading U2112.07 vip incorrecto
13/04 15:00SuizaMeyrinMeyrin - Pully Football3-2Pully Football1x vip correcto
13/04 15:00SuizaGrand-SaconnexGrand-Saconnex - Echallens1-0Echallensx vip incorrecto
13/04 15:30SueciaVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - Halmstads0-1Halmstads11.83 vip incorrecto
13/04 15:30PoloniaWisla PlockWisla Plock - Wisla Krakow1-1Wisla Krakow12.38 vip incorrecto
13/04 15:30PoloniaPuszcza NiepolomPuszcza Niepolom - Lech Poznan2-1Lech Poznan1x1.92 vip correcto
13/04 15:30IslandiaIR ReykjavikIR Reykjavik - IR Reykjavik1-7IR Reykjavik121.07 vip correcto
13/04 15:30SuizaChenoisChenois - Coffrane2-2Coffrane1x vip correcto
13/04 16:00ItaliaTorinoTorino - Juventus0-0Juventus1x1.68 vip correcto
13/04 16:00EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Flora Tallinn II2-4Flora Tallinn II1x1.38 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00EstoniaHarju JK LaagriHarju JK Laagri - Tartu Welco (Est0-0Tartu Welco (Est121.15 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00NoruegaFredrikstadFredrikstad - Sarpsborg 082-2Sarpsborg 0812.48 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00FinlandiaKlubi 04 HelsinkKlubi 04 Helsink - Jazz Pori4-1Jazz Pori121.21 vip correcto
13/04 16:00SuizaGrasshopperGrasshopper - Lugano0-1Luganox21.30 vip correcto
13/04 16:00SuizaLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - FC Zurich1-0FC Zurich1x1.42 vip correcto
13/04 16:00SuizaBadenBaden - FC Sion0-3FC Sion21.42 vip correcto
13/04 16:00SuizaThunThun - Bellinzona1-0Bellinzona11.36 vip correcto
13/04 16:00EstoniaLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - FC Nomme United2-0FC Nomme United121.05 vip correcto
13/04 16:00EslovaquiaDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Michalovce0-1Michalovce11.86 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00EslovaquiaMFK KosiceMFK Kosice - Skalica1-2Skalicax3.30 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00EslovaquiaTrencinTrencin - Zlate Moravce4-0Zlate Moravce11.30 vip correcto
13/04 16:00PavoAltayAltay - Yeni Corumspor1-3Yeni Corumsporx21.01 vip correcto
13/04 16:00ChipreEthnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas - AE Zakakiou6-2AE Zakakiou11.28 vip correcto
13/04 16:00PavoAdana DemirAdana Demir - Kayserispor0-0Kayserispor1x1.31 vip correcto
13/04 16:00PavoBesiktasBesiktas - Samsunspor1-1Samsunspor11.82 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00MontenegroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - Decic Tuzi2-1Decic Tuzix3.30 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Rudar Pljevlj3-1FK Rudar Pljevlj11.37 vip correcto
13/04 16:00IslandiaHottur / HuginnHottur / Huginn - Volsungur husavi2-0Volsungur husavi1x vip correcto
13/04 16:00IslandiaKF GardabaerKF Gardabaer - Haukar Hafnarfjo2-3Haukar Hafnarfjo121.21 vip correcto
13/04 16:00AlbaniaVllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder - KF Laci1-2KF Laci11.82 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00AlbaniaSkenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca - Teuta Durres0-1Teuta Durres12.13 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00AngolaKabuscorp Do PalKabuscorp Do Pal - Wiliete0-0Wiliete1 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00ChileSantiago MorningSantiago Morning - CSD Antofagasta0-1CSD Antofagasta12.60 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00MontenegroMladost LjeskopoMladost Ljeskopo - OSK Igalo0-1OSK Igalo1x1.11 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00MontenegroKOM PodgoricaKOM Podgorica - FK Iskra Danilov0-1FK Iskra Danilov1x1.38 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00República ChecaHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - Synot Slovacko1-0Synot Slovacko121.32 vip correcto
13/04 16:00LituaniaBFA VilniusBFA Vilnius - Nevezis2-1Nevezis22.89 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00FranciaAubagneAubagne - Cannes AS2-1Cannes AS12.01 vip correcto
13/04 16:00FranciaFrejus St-RaphaeFrejus St-Raphae - Jura Sud Foot1-0Jura Sud Footx vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00FranciaBourgoin JallieuBourgoin Jallieu - Hyeres0-2Hyeres1x1.53 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00FranciaGrasseGrasse - Le Puy1-2Le Puy121.28 vip correcto
13/04 16:00FranciaToulonToulon - Olympique Ales0-1Olympique Ales1x vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00PortugalSporting CP BSporting CP B - Oliveira Hospita1-1Oliveira Hospita11.59 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:00EspañaArandinaArandina - Real Aviles2-1Real Avilesx2.92 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:15BélgicaMechelenMechelen - Westerlo3-2Westerlo11.68 vip correcto
13/04 16:15GalesLlanelliLlanelli - Briton Ferry2-5Briton Ferry12.02 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:15MalíUS BougoubaUS Bougouba - USFAS Bamako0-2USFAS Bamako121.33 vip correcto
13/04 16:15MalíFC Black StarsFC Black Stars - Police2-2Police121.37 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:30AlemaniaVfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankf3-0Eintracht Frankf11.52 vip correcto
13/04 16:30InglaterraBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Manchester Unite2-2Manchester Unite121.28 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:30EspañaMallorcaMallorca - Real Madrid0-1Real Madridx21.21 vip correcto
13/04 16:30RusiaLokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow3-3CSKA Moscow1x1.51 vip correcto
13/04 16:30EscociaHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Falkirk0-2Falkirk21.77 vip correcto
13/04 16:30Irlanda Del NorteLarne FCLarne FC - Cliftonville8-1Cliftonville11.70 vip correcto
13/04 16:30DinamarcaElite 3000 HelsiElite 3000 Helsi - Hillerod Fodbold2-2Hillerod Fodboldx3.84 vip correcto
13/04 16:30EspañaReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - Eldense1-0Eldense11.69 vip correcto
13/04 16:30TúnezClub AfricainClub Africain - Stade tunisien0-0Stade tunisien11.89 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:30TúnezSfaxienSfaxien - ES du Sahel0-0ES du Sahel1x1.40 vip correcto
13/04 16:30GreciaPas GianninaPas Giannina - Asteras Tripolis0-1Asteras Tripolis1x1.31 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:30ItaliaNovaraNovara - Legnago Salus2-0Legnago Salusx21.86 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:30ItaliaPro SestoPro Sesto - Lumezzane2-1Lumezzane121.31 vip correcto
13/04 16:30ItaliaAlessandriaAlessandria - Pro Patria1-2Pro Patria22.08 vip correcto
13/04 16:30ItaliaTrentoTrento - Pro Vercelli1-0Pro Vercellix2.86 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:30ItaliaPotenzaPotenza - Foggia0-3Foggia1x1.28 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:30InglaterraAldershot TownAldershot Town - Boreham Wood0-3Boreham Wood11.98 vip incorrecto
13/04 16:30PortugalAcademica CoimbrAcademica Coimbr - Felgueiras1-1Felgueirasx3.24 vip correcto
13/04 16:30EspañaOurense CFOurense CF - coruxo FC5-1coruxo FC11.83 vip correcto
13/04 16:45HolandaAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk3-2RKC Waalwijk11.32 vip correcto
13/04 17:00BielorrusiaFC Torpedo ZhodiFC Torpedo Zhodi - BATE Borisov2-0BATE Borisov121.31 vip correcto
13/04 17:00CroaciaHNK GoricaHNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb0-2Dinamo Zagreb121.14 vip correcto
13/04 17:00FranciaConcarneauConcarneau - Amiens0-0Amiens1x1.49 vip correcto
13/04 17:00FranciaBordeauxBordeaux - Bastia2-3Bastia121.30 vip correcto
13/04 17:00FranciaCaenCaen - Rodez Aveyron1-0Rodez Aveyron121.30 vip correcto
13/04 17:00FranciaValenciennesValenciennes - Pau1-4Paux21.33 vip correcto
13/04 17:00FranciaLavalLaval - Annecy0-3Annecyx21.65 vip correcto
13/04 17:00FranciaTroyesTroyes - Paris FC1-2Paris FC1x1.65 vip incorrecto
13/04 17:00FranciaUSL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque - Guingamp0-1Guingamp121.34 vip correcto
13/04 17:00FranciaQuevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen - AJ Auxerre4-3AJ Auxerre22.20 vip incorrecto
13/04 17:00CanadáAtl. OttawaAtl. Ottawa - York Utd2-1York Utdx3.42 vip incorrecto
13/04 17:00PortugalPortoPorto - FC Famalicao2-2FC Famalicao11.24 vip incorrecto
13/04 17:00GreciaKifisiasKifisias - Panaitolikos Agr0-1Panaitolikos Agrx3.38 vip incorrecto
13/04 17:00MontenegroMornarMornar - Mladost 069 Podg5-1Mladost 069 Podg121.29 vip correcto
13/04 17:00IsraelHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petach Ti1-1Hapoel Petach Tix21.58 vip correcto
13/04 17:00FranciaChamalieresChamalieres - Andrezieux1-2Andrezieux121.30 vip correcto
13/04 17:00MéxicoLeones Negros UdLeones Negros Ud - CD Alacranes de 1-2CD Alacranes de 121.25 vip correcto
13/04 17:00EspañaUtebo FCUtebo FC - Mutilvera2-0Mutilvera11.57 vip correcto
13/04 17:15BulgariaCherno More VarnCherno More Varn - Levski Sofia3-1Levski Sofia12.25 vip correcto
13/04 17:30HungríaPaksPaks - MOL Fehervar1-2MOL Fehervar121.22 vip correcto
13/04 17:30College 1975 FCCollege 1975 FC - Lincoln Red Imps0-6Lincoln Red Imps2 vip correcto
13/04 17:30EspañaCF BadalonaCF Badalona - Cerdanyola0-1Cerdanyola11.72 vip incorrecto
13/04 18:00PoloniaChrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica0-0Miedz Legnica121.28 vip incorrecto
13/04 18:00PoloniaRakowRakow - Legia Warszawa1-1Legia Warszawa121.29 vip incorrecto
13/04 18:00BélgicaKMSK DeinzeKMSK Deinze - Lommel SK3-2Lommel SK121.25 vip correcto
13/04 18:00BélgicaFCV Dender EHFCV Dender EH - Zulte-Waregem1-4Zulte-Waregem121.24 vip correcto
13/04 18:00GhanaHearts of OakHearts of Oak - Karela3-1Karela1 vip correcto
13/04 18:00UruguayCA ProgresoCA Progreso - Boston River1-0Boston River12.51 vip correcto
13/04 18:00EcuadorMushuc RunaMushuc Runa - Tecnico Universi1-2Tecnico Universi12.22 vip incorrecto
13/04 18:00ArgentinaCA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adrogue - Atletico Atlanta2-3Atletico Atlantax21.43 vip correcto
13/04 18:00MéxicoChilpancingoChilpancingo - Ciervos3-0Ciervos1 vip correcto
13/04 18:00MéxicoAtl. PachucaAtl. Pachuca - Ayense5-3Ayense12 vip correcto
13/04 18:05ArgentinaTemperleyTemperley - Almirante Brown1-1Almirante Brown12.10 vip incorrecto
13/04 18:10BrasilAe Velo Clube SpAe Velo Clube Sp - Noroeste1-1Noroeste1x1.38 vip correcto
13/04 18:30AlemaniaSchalke 04Schalke 04 - Nurnberg2-0Nurnberg11.64 vip correcto
13/04 18:30SuizaSt. GallenSt. Gallen - Yverdon5-1Yverdon11.40 vip correcto
13/04 18:30RumaniaUniversitatea ClUniversitatea Cl - Petrolul Ploiest1-2Petrolul Ploiest11.91 vip incorrecto
13/04 18:30IrlandaLongford TownLongford Town - Bray Wanderers0-3Bray Wanderers22.08 vip correcto
13/04 18:30ArgentinaExcursionistasExcursionistas - Villa Dalmine2-2Villa Dalmine11.74 vip incorrecto
13/04 18:30ArgentinaFerrocarril UrquFerrocarril Urqu - Deportivo Laferr1-1Deportivo Laferrx2.97 vip correcto
13/04 18:30ArgentinaSportivo Dock SuSportivo Dock Su - Los Andes3-1Los Andes12 vip correcto
13/04 18:30ArgentinaFlandriaFlandria - Ferrocarril Midl2-1Ferrocarril Midl1x1.35 vip correcto
13/04 18:30ArgentinaVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - CA Fenix Pilar0-1CA Fenix Pilarx2.94 vip incorrecto
13/04 18:30ArgentinaArgentino de MerArgentino de Mer - Deportivo Armeni1-4Deportivo Armenix2.78 vip incorrecto
13/04 18:30ArgentinaLiniersLiniers - Comunicaciones B1-0Comunicaciones B1x1.49 vip correcto
13/04 18:30ArgentinaAlmagroAlmagro - Defensores Unido1-1Defensores Unido1x1.22 vip correcto
13/04 18:45ItaliaBolognaBologna - Monza0-0Monza11.62 vip incorrecto
13/04 18:45BélgicaRacing GenkRacing Genk - Cercle Brugge1-1Cercle Brugge121.25 vip incorrecto
13/04 18:45ItaliaPadovaPadova - Atalanta U232-0Atalanta U2311.80 vip correcto
13/04 18:45ItaliaVirtus VeronaVirtus Verona - Pergolettese1-2Pergolettesex2.99 vip incorrecto
13/04 18:45GalesGuilsfieldGuilsfield - Holywell0-2Holywell121.11 vip correcto
13/04 19:00FranciaRennesRennes - Toulouse1-2Toulouse121.30 vip correcto
13/04 19:00EspañaCadizCadiz - Barcelona0-1Barcelona21.97 vip correcto
13/04 19:00HolandaOmniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere - Sparta Rotterdam2-3Sparta Rotterdamx3.48 vip incorrecto
13/04 19:00EspañaLevanteLevante - SD Amorebieta1-2SD Amorebieta1x1.14 vip incorrecto
13/04 19:00ArgentinaGimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza - Aldosivi Mar del2-3Aldosivi Mar del1x1.14 vip incorrecto
13/04 19:00ColombiaFortaleza F.CFortaleza F.C - Deportiva Once C2-0Deportiva Once C121.32 vip correcto
13/04 19:30PortugalEstorilEstoril - Sporting Braga0-1Sporting Braga121.24 vip correcto
13/04 19:30PerúAlianza AtleticoAlianza Atletico - Deportivo Union 2-0Deportivo Union 11.65 vip correcto
13/04 19:30VenezuelaAcademia AnzoateAcademia Anzoate - Maritimo1-1Maritimo1x1.37 vip correcto
13/04 19:30VenezuelaReal FronteraReal Frontera - Yaracuyanos1-0Yaracuyanos22.22 vip incorrecto
13/04 20:00CanadáForgeForge - Cavalry2-1Cavalryx3.30 vip incorrecto
13/04 20:00VenezuelaPortuguesa FCPortuguesa FC - Estudiantes Meri3-2Estudiantes Meri1x1.16 vip correcto
13/04 20:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - Deportivo Xinaba1-0Deportivo Xinaba11.38 vip correcto
13/04 20:00BrasilGremio PrudenteGremio Prudente - EC Sao Bernardo2-1EC Sao Bernardo1x1.31 vip correcto
13/04 20:00Estados UnidosLoudounLoudoun - Memphis2-1Memphisx21.36 vip incorrecto
13/04 20:00BrasilRio Branco-ESRio Branco-ES - Rio Branco-VN0-1Rio Branco-VN121.27 vip correcto
13/04 20:00ArgentinaChaco For EverChaco For Ever - Atletico De Rafa2-0Atletico De Rafa1x1.43 vip correcto
13/04 20:00ArgentinaClub Atletico TiClub Atletico Ti - Union Santa Fe0-1Union Santa Fe1x1.40 vip incorrecto
13/04 20:00VenezuelaHeroes de FalconHeroes de Falcon - Trujillanos1-1Trujillanos1x1.26 vip</