24/05 00:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Orense | 1-1 | Orense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
24/05 00:10 | | Chaco For Ever | Chaco For Ever - Almagro | 0-1 | Almagro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 00:30 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - CD Magallanes | 2-2 | CD Magallanes | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
24/05 00:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Santiago Morning | 5-1 | Santiago Morning | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 01:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Tigres | 2-1 | Tigres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 11:00 | | Gokulam | Gokulam - Bashundara Kings | 1-2 | Bashundara Kings | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 12:15 | | Kuching FA | Kuching FA - Terengganu 2 | 1-5 | Terengganu 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 12:30 | | Bayburt | Bayburt - Bodrumspor | 0-3 | Bodrumspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 14:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Nasaf Qarshi | 1-4 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 14:00 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - KuruvchiKokand19 | 3-0 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 14:30 | | FK Auda Riga | FK Auda Riga - FHK Liepajas Met | 1-2 | FHK Liepajas Met | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju | 1-1 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Tallinna JK Legi | Tallinna JK Legi - Levadia Tallinn | 1-3 | Levadia Tallinn | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Al-Ansar(LIB) | Al-Ansar(LIB) - Al-Seeb | 0-4 | Al-Seeb | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Dhofar | Dhofar - Al-Arabi Club(KU | 1-1 | Al-Arabi Club(KU | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Maziya S RC | Maziya S RC - ATK | 2-5 | ATK | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:00 | | Tishreen | Tishreen - Nejmeh SC | 3-1 | Nejmeh SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:15 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Ararat Erevan | 1-0 | Ararat Erevan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:30 | | Tukums-2000 | Tukums-2000 - FK Valmiera | 0-3 | FK Valmiera | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:30 | | Mes Rafsanjan | Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal F.C. | 0-2 | Esteghlal F.C. | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:30 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandar | 0-0 | Nassaji Mazandar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:30 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - FK Grbalj Radano | 5-3 | FK Grbalj Radano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:30 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - Bokelj Kotor | 0-4 | Bokelj Kotor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:30 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Lovcen Cetinje | 3-1 | Lovcen Cetinje | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:30 | | Mladost 069 Podg | Mladost 069 Podg - FK Berane | 3-1 | FK Berane | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 15:30 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 1-0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Trencin | 0-2 | Trencin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 16:30 | | Enppi | Enppi - Ghazl El Mahalla | 2-2 | Ghazl El Mahalla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - Skovde AIK | 0-1 | Skovde AIK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Orgryte | 0-0 | Orgryte | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 3-0 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:00 | | Hottur / Huginn | Hottur / Huginn - KFR Aegir | 1-3 | KFR Aegir | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:00 | | Tarsus Idman Yur | Tarsus Idman Yur - Karacabey Beledi | 2-2 | Karacabey Beledi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:30 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - L. Mikulas | 4-2 | L. Mikulas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:30 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg Unite | 4-1 | Maritzburg Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:30 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Maccabi Haifa | 2-2 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 17:30 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - OFK Petrovac | 6-0 | OFK Petrovac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-2 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - Zeta Golubovic | 0-2 | Zeta Golubovic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Jezero | 1-3 | Jezero | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - Mornar | 1-3 | Mornar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | UMF Selfoss | UMF Selfoss - Magni | 1-1 | Magni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | Sindri | Sindri - Akranes | 3-5 | Akranes | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | Vestri | Vestri - Afturelding | 1-1 | Afturelding | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | AFC | AFC - Excelsior Maassl | 2-1 | Excelsior Maassl | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | GVVV | GVVV - De Treffers | 2-0 | De Treffers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - Koninklijke HFC | 1-1 | Koninklijke HFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels | 2-0 | IJsselmeervogels | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | Ajax | Ajax - Sparta Nijkerk | 0-1 | Sparta Nijkerk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - HSV Hoek | 1-3 | HSV Hoek | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | Sportlust | Sportlust - VV DOVO | 0-2 | VV DOVO | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - Ter Leede | 0-5 | Ter Leede | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:30 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - Kaiserslautern | 0-2 | Kaiserslautern | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:30 | | Villefranche | Villefranche - Quevilly Rouen | 1-3 | Quevilly Rouen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 18:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Chesterfield | 1-2 | Chesterfield | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:00 | | Al-Riffa | Al-Riffa - Al Khaleel (Pal) | 3-1 | Al Khaleel (Pal) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:00 | | East Riffa | East Riffa - Al Quds | 2-2 | Al Quds | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:00 | | Jableh | Jableh - Al Kuwait SC | 0-0 | Al Kuwait SC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:15 | | Grindavik | Grindavik - IR Reykjavik | 1-2 | IR Reykjavik | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:15 | | Hviti Riddarinn | Hviti Riddarinn - Kordrengir | 0-2 | Kordrengir | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:15 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - Grotta Seltjarna | 3-1 | Grotta Seltjarna | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 19:45 | | Dalvik Reynir | Dalvik Reynir - Thor Akureyri | 2-0 | Thor Akureyri | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 22:00 | | HFX Wanderers | HFX Wanderers - Toronto FC Acade | 1-2 | Toronto FC Acade | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 22:15 | | Santos | Santos - Banfield | 1-1 | Banfield | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 22:15 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Univ Catolica | 3-2 | Univ Catolica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 22:15 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Bragantino | 3-0 | Bragantino | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
24/05 22:15 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes La P | 4-0 | Estudiantes La P | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 23:30 | | East Atlanta | East Atlanta - Bantams | 1-4 | Bantams | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
24/05 23:30 | | Tormenta II | Tormenta II - Asheville City | 1-1 | Asheville City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
24/05 23:30 | | West Chester Uni | West Chester Uni - RC New Jersey | 3-2 | RC New Jersey | 1-1 | |
|
|
|