22/07 00:00 | | Atletico Paranae | Atletico Paranae - Chapecoense SC | 0-0 | Chapecoense SC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
22/07 00:30 | | River Plate Ecua | River Plate Ecua - Club Sport Emele | 0-1 | Club Sport Emele | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 01:00 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Alianza Lima | 1-0 | Alianza Lima | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 01:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Deportivo Sapris | 0-3 | Deportivo Sapris | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 01:00 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Deportiva Once C | 1-1 | Deportiva Once C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 10:15 | | Bentleigh greens | Bentleigh greens - Pascoe Vale SC | 2-0 | Pascoe Vale SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 10:30 | | Richmond | Richmond - Heidelberg Utd | 0-1 | Heidelberg Utd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/07 12:00 | | PS TNI | PS TNI - Barito Putera | 2-1 | Barito Putera | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/07 12:15 | | Sarawak | Sarawak - Johor DT | 1-2 | Johor DT | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
22/07 12:15 | | Sabah | Sabah - PKNS | 1-3 | PKNS | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/07 13:00 | | Kuantan Fa | Kuantan Fa - ATM FA | 0-0 | ATM FA | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 13:00 | | Negeri Sembilan | Negeri Sembilan - Johor DT II | 1-3 | Johor DT II | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 13:00 | | Kuala Lumpur | Kuala Lumpur - Perlis | 4-3 | Perlis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 13:00 | | Malacca United | Malacca United - DRB-Hicom | 2-0 | DRB-Hicom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 14:00 | | Arema Malang | Arema Malang - Perseru Serui | 3-0 | Perseru Serui | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
22/07 15:30 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - FC Viitorul Cons | 0-1 | FC Viitorul Cons | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 16:00 | | [8]Vandra JK Vaprus | [8]Vandra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Leva[4] | 2-5 | Tallinna FC Leva[4] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
22/07 16:00 | | [2]FC Shakhtar Done | [2]FC Shakhtar Done - Zirka Kirovohrad | 4-1 | Zirka Kirovohrad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 16:00 | | [5]Tartu JK Maag Ta | [5]Tartu JK Maag Ta - FC Flora Tallinn[4] | 0-4 | FC Flora Tallinn[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/07 16:00 | | [8]NK Publikum Celj | [8]NK Publikum Celj - ND Gorica[1] | 1-0 | ND Gorica[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 16:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 16:00 | | Frydlant | Frydlant - MFK Havirov | 0-0 | MFK Havirov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
22/07 16:30 | | [6]Kapfenberg | [6]Kapfenberg - FC Magna Wiener [7] | 3-1 | FC Magna Wiener [7] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/07 16:30 | | [3]FC Wacker Innsbr | [3]FC Wacker Innsbr - FAC Team Fur Wie[10] | 2-1 | FAC Team Fur Wie[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 16:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - WSG Wattens | 0-3 | WSG Wattens | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/07 16:30 | | [4]FC Liefering | [4]FC Liefering - SV Horn | 1-0 | SV Horn | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
22/07 16:30 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - GKS Katowice | 1-0 | GKS Katowice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 17:00 | | [5]Brann | [5]Brann - Aalesund FK[14] | 6-0 | Aalesund FK[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/07 18:00 | | [1]Rijeka | [1]Rijeka - Istra 1961 Pula[6] | 4-1 | Istra 1961 Pula[6] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
22/07 18:00 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavi | 1-2 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
22/07 18:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - CS Universitatea | 2-1 | CS Universitatea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 18:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak Krus | 2-2 | FK Napredak Krus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 18:15 | | [4]AGF Aarhus | [4]AGF Aarhus - Viborg[14] | 2-1 | Viborg[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 18:30 | | [5]Austria Lustenau | [5]Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz[2] | 1-1 | LASK Linz[2] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/07 18:30 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow | 3-0 | Wisla Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Wexford | 4-2 | Wexford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 18:45 | | [7]Athlone Town | [7]Athlone Town - Limerick FC[1] | 0-2 | Limerick FC[1] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
22/07 18:45 | | Cabinteely | Cabinteely - Waterford United | 2-0 | Waterford United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
22/07 18:45 | | [5]Shelbourne | [5]Shelbourne - Drogheda United[3] | 0-2 | Drogheda United[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 18:45 | | East Stirlingshi | East Stirlingshi - Glasgow Rangers | 0-3 | Glasgow Rangers | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
22/07 19:00 | | [9]Bohemians | [9]Bohemians - Derry City[3] | 0-1 | Derry City[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 19:15 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - KA Akureyri | 1-3 | KA Akureyri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
22/07 22:15 | | [8]Criciuma EC | [8]Criciuma EC - Parana PR[5] | 3-2 | Parana PR[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|