21/11 00:05 | | Juventud U.Guale | Juventud U.Guale - Deportivo Moron | 1-0 | Deportivo Moron | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
21/11 00:30 | | CA Huracan | CA Huracan - Velez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Velez Sarsfield | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/11 10:45 | | Shahrdari Arak | Shahrdari Arak - Shahrdari Mahsha | 2-1 | Shahrdari Mahsha | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 10:45 | | Baderan Tehran | Baderan Tehran - Mes krman | 1-0 | Mes krman | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 10:45 | | Fajr Sepasi | Fajr Sepasi - Shahrdari Tabriz | 3-1 | Shahrdari Tabriz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/11 10:45 | | Khooneh Be Khoon | Khooneh Be Khoon - Malavan | 0-0 | Malavan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/11 10:45 | | Mashin Sazi | Mashin Sazi - Nassaji Mazandar | 1-0 | Nassaji Mazandar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 10:45 | | Saba Qom | Saba Qom - Mes Rafsanjan | 0-2 | Mes Rafsanjan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 11:00 | | Gol Gohar | Gol Gohar - Rah Ahan | 1-0 | Rah Ahan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/11 11:00 | | Besiktas U19 | Besiktas U19 - FC Porto U19 | 0-1 | FC Porto U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 11:30 | | Iran Javan Bushe | Iran Javan Bushe - Bargh Shiraz | 1-1 | Bargh Shiraz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 11:45 | | Naft Ahvaz | Naft Ahvaz - Oxin Alborz | 1-0 | Oxin Alborz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/11 13:00 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Tottenham Hotspu | 1-3 | Tottenham Hotspu | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 13:00 | | Napoli U19 | Napoli U19 - FC Shakhtar Done | 1-2 | FC Shakhtar Done | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
21/11 13:30 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Lanusei Calcio | 2-1 | Lanusei Calcio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
21/11 13:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 13:30 | | Matera | Matera - Reggina | 3-2 | Reggina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 13:30 | | Trapani | Trapani - US Siracusa | 0-0 | US Siracusa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 14:00 | | APOEL U19 | APOEL U19 - Real Madrid U19 | 0-3 | Real Madrid U19 | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
21/11 14:00 | | Monaco U19 | Monaco U19 - RB Leipzig U19 | 2-2 | RB Leipzig U19 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
21/11 15:00 | | Sevilla U19 | Sevilla U19 - Liverpool U19 | 0-4 | Liverpool U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 15:30 | | Lecce | Lecce - Bisceglie | 2-1 | Bisceglie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 16:00 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Baroka FC | 1-1 | Baroka FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 16:30 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Stal Mielec | 2-3 | Stal Mielec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/11 16:55 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Silkeborg | 0-3 | Silkeborg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 17:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Porto | 1-1 | Porto | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 17:00 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Maribor | 1-1 | Maribor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 17:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - Borussia Monchen | 2-1 | Borussia Monchen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 17:30 | | Bidvest Wits | Bidvest Wits - Mamelodi Sundown | 0-2 | Mamelodi Sundown | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 17:30 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Lamontville Gold | 0-0 | Lamontville Gold | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:30 | | Padova | Padova - Triestina | 5-0 | Triestina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Real Madrid | 0-6 | Real Madrid | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Tottenham Hotspu | 1-2 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Feyenoord | 1-0 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Monaco | Monaco - RB Leipzig | 1-4 | RB Leipzig | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Napoli | Napoli - FC Shakhtar Done | 3-0 | FC Shakhtar Done | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Liverpool | 3-3 | Liverpool | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Sunderland | 2-1 | Sunderland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Cardiff City | 0-1 | Cardiff City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Brentford | Brentford - Burton Albion | 1-1 | Burton Albion | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Preston North En | 1-2 | Preston North En | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Derby County | Derby County - Queens Park Rang | 2-0 | Queens Park Rang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Millwall | Millwall - Hull City | 0-0 | Hull City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Norwich City | 1-0 | Norwich City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Fulham | 4-5 | Fulham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Gillingham | 1-1 | Gillingham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Scunthorpe Unite | 1-2 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Bury | Bury - Shrewsbury Town | 1-0 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Rochdale | 2-1 | Rochdale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Southend United | 1-1 | Southend United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - AFC Wimbledon | 0-0 | AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Blackburn Rovers | 2-4 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Portsmouth | 2-1 | Portsmouth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Northampton Town | 2-0 | Northampton Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Walsall | Walsall - Fleetwood Town | 4-2 | Fleetwood Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Doncaster Rovers | 3-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Wycombe Wanderer | 1-0 | Wycombe Wanderer | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United | 0-0 | Cambridge United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Forest Green Rov | 3-2 | Forest Green Rov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Lincoln City | 1-0 | Lincoln City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Exeter City | 3-1 | Exeter City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Swindon Town | 3-2 | Swindon Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Carlisle United | 3-0 | Carlisle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Crewe Alexandra | 0-1 | Crewe Alexandra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Newport | Newport - Barnet | 1-2 | Barnet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Mansfield Town | 0-4 | Mansfield Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Coventry City | 1-1 | Coventry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Notts County | 1-1 | Notts County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Greenock Morton | 1-1 | Greenock Morton | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Ards FC | 4-1 | Ards FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders | 0-4 | Crusaders | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Burgess Hill Tow | 5-2 | Burgess Hill Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Wingate Finchley | 1-1 | Wingate Finchley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Staines Town | 1-2 | Staines Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Hendon | Hendon - Dulwich Hamlet | 3-3 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Leatherhead | 3-1 | Leatherhead | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Harlow Town | 5-1 | Harlow Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Thurrock | 2-1 | Thurrock | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Tooting Mitcham | Tooting Mitcham - Margate | 1-3 | Margate | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Dover Athletic | 1-0 | Dover Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Maidenhead Unite | 2-2 | Maidenhead Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Barrow | 1-2 | Barrow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Halifax Town | 4-0 | Halifax Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Chester FC | 2-2 | Chester FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Tranmere Rovers | 2-2 | Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Boreham Wood | 0-4 | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Torquay United | 0-1 | Torquay United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Woking | Woking - Ebbsfleet United | 1-0 | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Solihull Moors | 1-0 | Solihull Moors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - North Ferriby Un | 4-0 | North Ferriby Un | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Telford United | Telford United - Tamworth | 2-0 | Tamworth | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Oxford City | 0-0 | Oxford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Truro City | 1-1 | Truro City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Dartford | Dartford - Wealdstone FC | 3-3 | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Gloucester City | 3-0 | Gloucester City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/11 19:45 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Chelmsford City | 1-1 | Chelmsford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 20:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Reading | 2-2 | Reading | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/11 20:00 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez | 1-2 | Tristan Suarez | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 20:00 | | CA Fenix Pilar | CA Fenix Pilar - Atletico Atlanta | 3-1 | Atletico Atlanta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/11 20:00 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - Argentino de Qui | 2-1 | Argentino de Qui | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/11 22:00 | | Santa Cruz RN | Santa Cruz RN - Juventude | 5-2 | Juventude | 1-0 | |
|
|
|