24/07 00:00 | | [15]SC Paysandu Para | [15]SC Paysandu Para - CRB AL[2] | 2-2 | CRB AL[2] | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
24/07 00:00 | | [7]Londrina (PR) | [7]Londrina (PR) - Sampaio Correa[20] | 1-1 | Sampaio Correa[20] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 00:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Queretaro FC | 2-2 | Queretaro FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 00:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - CA Atlas | 0-0 | CA Atlas | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 00:00 | | Cafetaleros de T | Cafetaleros de T - Juarez | 1-1 | Juarez | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 00:00 | | Minnesota | Minnesota - Fort Lauderdale | 3-1 | Fort Lauderdale | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 00:06 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Necaxa | 0-0 | Necaxa | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 00:30 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - Tulsa Roughnecks | 3-0 | Tulsa Roughnecks | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 00:30 | | Swope Park | Swope Park - Orange County Bl | 3-0 | Orange County Bl | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 00:30 | | Saint Louis | Saint Louis - Colorado Springs | 2-1 | Colorado Springs | x | |
|
|
|
24/07 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Los Angeles 2 | 2-3 | Los Angeles 2 | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 01:00 | | [2]Colorado Rapids | [2]Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas[1] | 1-1 | FC Dallas[1] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 01:00 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Juan Aurich | 1-3 | Juan Aurich | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 01:00 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Libertad | 4-2 | Libertad | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 01:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Atletico Naciona | 0-1 | Atletico Naciona | x2 | |
|
|
|
|
24/07 01:30 | | [18]Houston Dynamo | [18]Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitec[8] | 0-0 | Vancouver Whitec[8] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 01:30 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Cartagines Depor | 0-1 | Cartagines Depor | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 02:00 | | Club America | Club America - Toluca | 3-1 | Toluca | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 02:00 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Monterrey | 1-0 | Monterrey | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 02:00 | | Petapa | Petapa - Deportivo Mictla | 1-0 | Deportivo Mictla | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 02:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Liberia | 1-0 | Liberia | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 04:00 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - South Melbourne | 1-4 | South Melbourne | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 05:00 | | Blacktown City D | Blacktown City D - Rockdale City Su | 3-0 | Rockdale City Su | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 05:00 | | Manly United | Manly United - Blacktown Sparta | 5-0 | Blacktown Sparta | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 06:00 | | Sydney Olympic | Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney | 4-3 | Hakoah Sydney | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 06:00 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - APIA Tigers | 2-2 | APIA Tigers | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 07:00 | | [15]Warri Wolves FC | [15]Warri Wolves FC - Akwa United[10] | 3-1 | Akwa United[10] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 07:30 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knight | 2-1 | Melbourne Knight | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 09:00 | | [9]JEF United Ichih | [9]JEF United Ichih - Shimizu S-Pulse[7] | 3-4 | Shimizu S-Pulse[7] | x | |
|
|
|
24/07 09:00 | | [19]Kamatamare Sanuk | [19]Kamatamare Sanuk - Cerezo Osaka[3] | 2-1 | Cerezo Osaka[3] | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 09:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Roasso Kumamoto | x | |
|
|
|
24/07 09:00 | | [11]Montedio Yamagat | [11]Montedio Yamagat - Fagiano Okayama[5] | 0-1 | Fagiano Okayama[5] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 09:00 | | [13]Tokushima Vortis | [13]Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC[12] | 2-0 | Ehime FC[12] | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 09:00 | | [17]Tokyo Verdy | [17]Tokyo Verdy - Thespa Kusatsu[22] | 1-2 | Thespa Kusatsu[22] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 09:00 | | [2]Matsumoto Yamaga | [2]Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki[10] | 1-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki[10] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 09:00 | | [15]Yokohama FC | [15]Yokohama FC - Giravanz Kitakyu[21] | 2-2 | Giravanz Kitakyu[21] | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 09:00 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Pusamania Borneo | 1-0 | Pusamania Borneo | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 09:30 | | [9]Quang Nam | [9]Quang Nam - Hoang Anh Gia La[12] | 2-0 | Hoang Anh Gia La[12] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 10:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga | 1-1 | Kyoto Sanga | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 10:00 | | Machida | Machida - Mito Hollyhock | 3-3 | Mito Hollyhock | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 10:00 | | [7]AC Horsens | [7]AC Horsens - Sonderjyske[11] | 1-1 | Sonderjyske[11] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 10:00 | | [1]Hai Phong | [1]Hai Phong - SHB Da Nang[3] | 0-3 | SHB Da Nang[3] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 10:00 | | [7]Jeju United | [7]Jeju United - FC Seoul[2] | 3-2 | FC Seoul[2] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 10:00 | | [1]Jeonbuk Hyundai | [1]Jeonbuk Hyundai - Ulsan Hyundai Ho[3] | 2-1 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho[3] | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
24/07 10:00 | | [4]Seongnam Ilhwa C | [4]Seongnam Ilhwa C - Suwon City[12] | 1-2 | Suwon City[12] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 11:00 | | [2]Thanh Hoa | [2]Thanh Hoa - Becamex Binh Duo[8] | 2-2 | Becamex Binh Duo[8] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 11:00 | | [6]Than Quang Ninh | [6]Than Quang Ninh - Dong Tam Long An[13] | 2-1 | Dong Tam Long An[13] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 11:00 | | [5]T T Hanoi | [5]T T Hanoi - Song Lam Nghe An[11] | 1-0 | Song Lam Nghe An[11] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 11:00 | | [18]BBCU FC | [18]BBCU FC - Pattaya United[13] | 2-3 | Pattaya United[13] | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 11:00 | | [15]Nakhon Ratchasim | [15]Nakhon Ratchasim - Sisaket FC[11] | 1-1 | Sisaket FC[11] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 11:45 | | [6]Thun | [6]Thun - Vaduz[8] | 1-1 | Vaduz[8] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 11:45 | | [4]Grasshopper | [4]Grasshopper - Lausanne Sports | 2-0 | Lausanne Sports | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 11:45 | | [11]Skive IK | [11]Skive IK - Fredericia[6] | 2-1 | Fredericia[6] | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 11:45 | | [4]Vendsyssel FF | [4]Vendsyssel FF - Herfolge Boldklu[8] | 0-1 | Herfolge Boldklu[8] | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 11:45 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - AB Copenhagen | 1-0 | AB Copenhagen | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 11:45 | | [10]Naestved | [10]Naestved - Nykobing Falster | 0-1 | Nykobing Falster | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 11:45 | | [5]Vejle | [5]Vejle - Fremad Amager | 1-1 | Fremad Amager | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 12:00 | | [12]Lyngby | [12]Lyngby - Odense BK[10] | 2-2 | Odense BK[10] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 12:00 | | [2]Muang Thong Unit | [2]Muang Thong Unit - Buriram PEA[4] | 3-2 | Buriram PEA[4] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 12:00 | | [3]Bangkok Glass | [3]Bangkok Glass - Chiangrai United[6] | 3-1 | Chiangrai United[6] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 12:00 | | [12]Royal Thai Army | [12]Royal Thai Army - Chonburi Shark F[8] | 0-2 | Chonburi Shark F[8] | x | |
|
|
|
24/07 12:00 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Madura United | 0-3 | Madura United | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 13:00 | | [14]Hammarby | [14]Hammarby - AIK Solna[5] | 0-3 | AIK Solna[5] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 13:00 | | [4]Aarau | [4]Aarau - Chiasso[7] | 1-1 | Chiasso[7] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 13:00 | | [9]Le Mont LS | [9]Le Mont LS - Wohlen[8] | 0-3 | Wohlen[8] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 13:30 | | [16]Start IK | [16]Start IK - Valerenga[15] | 2-4 | Valerenga[15] | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 13:30 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock | 2-1 | Wisla Plock | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 13:30 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Cracovia Krakow | 3-2 | Cracovia Krakow | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 14:00 | | [9]Silkeborg | [9]Silkeborg - Brondby IF[3] | 0-2 | Brondby IF[3] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 14:00 | | [1]Basel | [1]Basel - FC Sion[5] | 3-0 | FC Sion[5] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 14:00 | | [4]Zorya | [4]Zorya - Olimpic Donetsk[10] | 3-0 | Olimpic Donetsk[10] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 14:00 | | [1]Palmeiras | [1]Palmeiras - Atletico Mineiro[7] | 0-1 | Atletico Mineiro[7] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 14:00 | | [8]Ponte Preta | [8]Ponte Preta - Internacional RS[11] | 2-2 | Internacional RS[11] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 14:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - FK Ventspils | 1-2 | FK Ventspils | x | |
|
|
|
24/07 14:00 | | Uzbekistan | Uzbekistan - Iraq | 2-1 | Iraq | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 14:30 | | [4]SKN St. Polten | [4]SKN St. Polten - Austria Wien[6] | 1-2 | Austria Wien[6] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | [2]AFC United | [2]AFC United - Trelleborgs FF[8] | 1-2 | Trelleborgs FF[8] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | [2]FHK Liepajas Met | [2]FHK Liepajas Met - Spartaks Jurmala[1] | 4-3 | Spartaks Jurmala[1] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | [1]Enugu Rangers In | [1]Enugu Rangers In - Lobi Stars[7] | 1-1 | Lobi Stars[7] | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Heartland FC | Heartland FC - Ifeanyi Ubah | 0-0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Ikorodu United | Ikorodu United - Nasarawa United | 2-2 | Nasarawa United | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Kano Pillars | Kano Pillars - MFM FC | 1-0 | MFM FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - Enyimba | 2-0 | Enyimba | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Shooting | Shooting - Niger Tornadoes | 3-1 | Niger Tornadoes | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Sunshine Stars F | Sunshine Stars F - Rivers United FC | 1-0 | Rivers United FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Wikki | Wikki - Abia Warriors | 2-0 | Abia Warriors | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Sokol Brozany | Sokol Brozany - FK Chomutov | 3-1 | FK Chomutov | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Marianske Lazne | Marianske Lazne - FC Rokycany | 4-1 | FC Rokycany | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Motorlet Prague | Motorlet Prague - Novy Bor | 8-2 | Novy Bor | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | FC Prerov | FC Prerov - HFK Olomouc | 3-2 | HFK Olomouc | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | TJ Susice Fotbal | TJ Susice Fotbal - Klatovy | 0-5 | Klatovy | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | TJ Svitavy | TJ Svitavy - FK OEZ Letohrad | 0-3 | FK OEZ Letohrad | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | SK Mondi Steti | SK Mondi Steti - FK Pencin Turnov | 2-2 | FK Pencin Turnov | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Brumov | Brumov - Velke Karlovice | 2-1 | Velke Karlovice | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Stara Rise | Stara Rise - Vrchovina | 2-1 | Vrchovina | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:00 | | Sedlcany | Sedlcany - Kladno | 3-4 | Kladno | x | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:30 | | [2]HJK Helsinki | [2]HJK Helsinki - PK-35 Vantaa[12] | 4-2 | PK-35 Vantaa[12] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:30 | | [5]Ilves Tampere | [5]Ilves Tampere - PS Kemi Kings[9] | 1-1 | PS Kemi Kings[9] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:30 | | [6]RoPS Rovaniemi | [6]RoPS Rovaniemi - HIFK[11] | 1-0 | HIFK[11] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:30 | | [4]IFK Goteborg | [4]IFK Goteborg - Jonkopings Sodra[11] | 2-1 | Jonkopings Sodra[11] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:30 | | [12]Helsingborg | [12]Helsingborg - Hacken[7] | 0-2 | Hacken[7] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:30 | | GrIFK | GrIFK - Ekenas | 3-2 | Ekenas | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 15:30 | | [2]TPS Turku | [2]TPS Turku - KTP Kotka[9] | 1-3 | KTP Kotka[9] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:00 | | [7]Tartu FC Santos | [7]Tartu FC Santos - Kohtla-Jarve JK [9] | 2-0 | Kohtla-Jarve JK [9] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:00 | | [1]IK Sirius FK | [1]IK Sirius FK - Assyriska[14] | 5-3 | Assyriska[14] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:00 | | [2]Odd Grenland | [2]Odd Grenland - Viking[7] | 2-2 | Viking[7] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:00 | | [9]Sogndal | [9]Sogndal - Bodo Glimt[10] | 2-2 | Bodo Glimt[10] | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:00 | | [12]Tromso | [12]Tromso - Stabaek[13] | 2-2 | Stabaek[13] | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:00 | | [4]Nordsjaelland | [4]Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland[5] | 0-4 | Midtjylland[5] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:00 | | [6]Gyirmot SE | [6]Gyirmot SE - MTK Hungaria[11] | 0-0 | MTK Hungaria[11] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:00 | | [7]Paks | [7]Paks - Videoton[10] | 1-1 | Videoton[10] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:00 | | [4]Vasas Budapest | [4]Vasas Budapest - Debreceni VSC[8] | 3-1 | Debreceni VSC[8] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:00 | | [2]Nomme JK Kalju | [2]Nomme JK Kalju - Vaprus Parnu[9] | 0-0 | Vaprus Parnu[9] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:00 | | [3]Levadia Tallinn | [3]Levadia Tallinn - Flora Paide[7] | 7-1 | Flora Paide[7] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:00 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin | 0-2 | Zaglebie Lubin | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:15 | | [8]Krsko Posavlje | [8]Krsko Posavlje - Domzale[2] | 1-1 | Domzale[2] | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:15 | | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico - Sport Huancayo | 0-0 | Sport Huancayo | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:30 | | [3]FC Dnipro Dnipro | [3]FC Dnipro Dnipro - Volyn[7] | 5-0 | Volyn[7] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:30 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Delfin | 1-0 | Delfin | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 16:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - America de Cali | 0-1 | America de Cali | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:00 | | [3]Halmstads | [3]Halmstads - Angelholms FF[15] | 1-0 | Angelholms FF[15] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:00 | | [6]Akranes | [6]Akranes - IBV Vestmannaeyj[9] | 2-0 | IBV Vestmannaeyj[9] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - New York City (U | 4-1 | New York City (U | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:00 | | [5]Slovan Bratislav | [5]Slovan Bratislav - Zlate Moravce[10] | 3-2 | Zlate Moravce[10] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Dunajska Streda | 2-1 | Dunajska Streda | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:00 | | [9]Mattersburg | [9]Mattersburg - Trenkwalder Admi[4] | 0-1 | Trenkwalder Admi[4] | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - Fuerza A. | 1-1 | Fuerza A. | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:00 | | Marquense | Marquense - Antigua GFC | 2-1 | Antigua GFC | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - AD Carmelita | 4-0 | AD Carmelita | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - AD Belen | 3-1 | AD Belen | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:30 | | [3]NK Siroki Brijeg | [3]NK Siroki Brijeg - Vitez[9] | 1-1 | Vitez[9] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 17:30 | | Atletico Torino | Atletico Torino - Willy Serrato | 1-1 | Willy Serrato | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 18:00 | | [11]Lillestrom | [11]Lillestrom - Stromsgodset[3] | 2-0 | Stromsgodset[3] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 18:00 | | [6]Randers FC | [6]Randers FC - Aalborg BK[8] | 0-1 | Aalborg BK[8] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 18:00 | | [1]HSK Zrinjski Mos | [1]HSK Zrinjski Mos - Radnik Bijeljina[7] | 2-1 | Radnik Bijeljina[7] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 18:00 | | Argentina | Argentina - Haiti | | Haiti | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 18:00 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial | 1-0 | Cobán Imperial | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 18:00 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - Concordia Chiajn | 2-0 | Concordia Chiajn | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 18:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki Stanko | 2-1 | Cukaricki Stanko | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 18:15 | | [11]Tatran Presov | [11]Tatran Presov - Michalovce[4] | 0-0 | Michalovce[4] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 18:15 | | [4]Maribor | [4]Maribor - Rudar Velenje[7] | 2-0 | Rudar Velenje[7] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 18:30 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Universitario De | 2-1 | Universitario De | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 18:30 | | France U19 | France U19 - Italy U19 | 4-0 | Italy U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:00 | | [6]NK Lokomotiva | [6]NK Lokomotiva - NK Split[8] | 0-0 | NK Split[8] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:00 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Seattle Sounders | 3-0 | Seattle Sounders | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:00 | | [5]Atletico Paranae | [5]Atletico Paranae - Fluminense RJ[10] | 1-0 | Fluminense RJ[10] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:00 | | [13]Chapecoense SC | [13]Chapecoense SC - Botafogo RJ[16] | 2-1 | Botafogo RJ[16] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:00 | | [19]Cruzeiro | [19]Cruzeiro - Sport Club do Re[18] | 1-2 | Sport Club do Re[18] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:00 | | [3]Gremio RS | [3]Gremio RS - Sao Paulo[9] | 1-0 | Sao Paulo[9] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:00 | | JBL Zulia | JBL Zulia - Deportivo Anzoat | 1-2 | Deportivo Anzoat | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:00 | | Llaneros de Guan | Llaneros de Guan - Trujillanos | 1-1 | Trujillanos | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - River Plate Ecua | 0-1 | River Plate Ecua | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:15 | | [3]Fjolnir | [3]Fjolnir - Valur Reykjavik[8] | 2-2 | Valur Reykjavik[8] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:15 | | [1]Hafnarfjordur | [1]Hafnarfjordur - Throttur Reykjav[12] | 2-0 | Throttur Reykjav[12] | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:15 | | [5]Vikingur Olafsvi | [5]Vikingur Olafsvi - Breidablik[4] | 0-2 | Breidablik[4] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:15 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Club Sport Emele | 0-0 | Club Sport Emele | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:15 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - CD El Nacional | 3-0 | CD El Nacional | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:30 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Zulia FC | 2-3 | Zulia FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 19:30 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Zamora Barinas | 0-0 | Zamora Barinas | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:00 | | [11]Fylkir | [11]Fylkir - Stjarnan Gardaba[2] | 1-2 | Stjarnan Gardaba[2] | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:00 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Monagas SC | 0-2 | Monagas SC | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Deportivo Petare | 0-2 | Deportivo Petare | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:00 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - Alianza Huanuco | 2-0 | Alianza Huanuco | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:00 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - Universidad de C | 1-1 | Universidad de C | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:00 | | Bethlehem | Bethlehem - Rochester Raging | 1-1 | Rochester Raging | x | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:15 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Deportivo Cali | 2-1 | Deportivo Cali | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:15 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Millonarios | 2-1 | Millonarios | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:30 | | Carlos Manucci | Carlos Manucci - AD Cantolao | 3-1 | AD Cantolao | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:30 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Los Caimanes | 2-2 | Los Caimanes | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:30 | | Santa Rosa | Santa Rosa - Sport Loreto | 2-1 | Sport Loreto | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:30 | | Sport Ancash | Sport Ancash - Union Huaral | 2-1 | Union Huaral | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:30 | | Sport Victoria | Sport Victoria - Alfredo Salinas | 1-0 | Alfredo Salinas | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:30 | | Deportivo Capiat | Deportivo Capiat - Guarani CA | 1-1 | Guarani CA | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:30 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Bogota FC | 0-1 | Bogota FC | x | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Real Santander | 0-1 | Real Santander | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 20:30 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Deportivo Pereir | 0-1 | Deportivo Pereir | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 21:00 | | Mineros | Mineros - Atletico Venezue | 1-2 | Atletico Venezue | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 21:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Defensor La Boca | 2-0 | Defensor La Boca | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 21:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Sacramento Repub | 2-1 | Sacramento Repub | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 21:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Paris Saint Germ | 1-3 | Paris Saint Germ | 2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 21:15 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Urena SC | 2-1 | Urena SC | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 21:30 | | [12]Vitoria BA | [12]Vitoria BA - Santos[4] | 2-3 | Santos[4] | 1x | |
|
|
|
24/07 21:30 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Herediano | 2-2 | Herediano | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 22:30 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Deportiva Once C | 3-0 | Deportiva Once C | 12 | |
|
|
|
24/07 22:40 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Olimpia Asuncion | 0-2 | Olimpia Asuncion | x2 | |
|
|
|
24/07 23:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Club Tijuana | 3-2 | Club Tijuana | 1 | |
|
|
|
24/07 23:30 | | Orlando City 2 | Orlando City 2 - Wilmington Hamme | 2-2 | Wilmington Hamme | 1x | |
|
|
|