10/04 01:00 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Independiente Sa | 3-1 | Independiente Sa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 10:30 | | Kingston City | Kingston City - St Albans Saints | 3-1 | St Albans Saints | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Zira | Zira - FK Inter Baku | 1-1 | FK Inter Baku | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Rubin Kazan | 2-2 | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Newcastle Utd U2 | Newcastle Utd U2 - Fulham U23 | 3-1 | Fulham U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Reading U23 | Reading U23 - Arsenal U23 | 2-5 | Arsenal U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | [13]Proleter | [13]Proleter - Indjija[4] | 3-1 | Indjija[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Pivara | 2-1 | Pivara | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | AZAL PFC Baku | AZAL PFC Baku - Standard Sumgayi | 1-2 | Standard Sumgayi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Aswan | Aswan - El Gaish | 1-0 | El Gaish | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | [15]Bansko | [15]Bansko - PFC Nesebar[10] | 2-0 | PFC Nesebar[10] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Etar | Etar - Ludogorets II | 3-0 | Ludogorets II | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | [6]Lokomotiv Sofia | [6]Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Vratsa[8] | 2-0 | Botev Vratsa[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - Gazovik Orenburg | 2-0 | Gazovik Orenburg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | [7]Slutsksakhar Slu | [7]Slutsksakhar Slu - FC Torpedo Zhodi[5] | 4-1 | FC Torpedo Zhodi[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Al Rayyan | 0-0 | Al Rayyan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | [9]Vitoria Guimarae | [9]Vitoria Guimarae - Vizela[17] | 2-0 | Vizela[17] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-1 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:30 | | [2]HJK Helsinki | [2]HJK Helsinki - KuPs[9] | 2-0 | KuPs[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:30 | | Lekhwiya | Lekhwiya - Esteghlal Khuzes | 2-1 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:45 | | Al-Jazira(UAE) | Al-Jazira(UAE) - Al-Fateh | 0-0 | Al-Fateh | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzow | 1-0 | Ruch Chorzow | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | [2]Elfsborg | [2]Elfsborg - AIK Solna[9] | 1-2 | AIK Solna[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | [16]Atvidabergs FF | [16]Atvidabergs FF - IK Frej[8] | 1-2 | IK Frej[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | [5]Osters IF | [5]Osters IF - Syrianska FC[12] | 2-1 | Syrianska FC[12] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | [14]Kristiansund BK | [14]Kristiansund BK - Brann[4] | 1-0 | Brann[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Enppi | 0-2 | Enppi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Galatasaray | 4-0 | Galatasaray | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | [8]Kasimpasa | [8]Kasimpasa - Konyaspor[7] | 1-1 | Konyaspor[7] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Al-Hilal | Al-Hilal - Al Wehda(UAE) | 1-0 | Al Wehda(UAE) | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | [6]Flamurtari | [6]Flamurtari - Skenderbeu Korca[3] | 0-1 | Skenderbeu Korca[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | [8]KF Tirana | [8]KF Tirana - Teuta Durres[7] | 0-0 | Teuta Durres[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | FC Vereya | FC Vereya - Slavia Sofia | 0-1 | Slavia Sofia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg | 1-3 | Silkeborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:15 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - UMF Selfoss | 4-1 | UMF Selfoss | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:30 | | [7]Pieta Hotspurs | [7]Pieta Hotspurs - Marsa[11] | 2-0 | Marsa[11] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:30 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-2 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:45 | | Le Mont LS | Le Mont LS - FC Zurich | 2-5 | FC Zurich | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | [5]Jong PSV Eindhov | [5]Jong PSV Eindhov - Volendam[4] | 2-0 | Volendam[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | [18]FC Utrecht (Yout | [18]FC Utrecht (Yout - FC Oss[17] | 2-1 | FC Oss[17] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Blackburn U23 | Blackburn U23 - West Brom U23 | 2-1 | West Brom U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Brighton U23 | Brighton U23 - Stoke City U23 | 2-0 | Stoke City U23 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Everton U23 | Everton U23 - Tottenham U23 | 4-1 | Tottenham U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Leicester U23 | Leicester U23 - Manchester Unite | 0-0 | Manchester Unite | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Southampton U23 | Southampton U23 - Liverpool U23 | 2-2 | Liverpool U23 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Swansea U23 | Swansea U23 - Aston Villa U23 | 2-0 | Aston Villa U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | West Ham U21 | West Ham U21 - Middlesbrough U2 | 1-3 | Middlesbrough U2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Wolves U23 | Wolves U23 - Norwich U23 | 3-1 | Norwich U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:15 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-0 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | [13]CA Fenix Pilar | [13]CA Fenix Pilar - Deportivo Riestr[6] | 2-2 | Deportivo Riestr[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | [8]Ferrocarril Urqu | [8]Ferrocarril Urqu - Club Atl. Estudi[7] | 0-2 | Club Atl. Estudi[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | [12]Novara | [12]Novara - Verona[3] | 2-2 | Verona[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Argentino de Qui | 0-1 | Argentino de Qui | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese | 0-0 | Sambenedettese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Lions Gibraltar | Lions Gibraltar - Lynx | 2-1 | Lynx | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | [7]Real Sociedad | [7]Real Sociedad - Sporting Gijon[18] | 3-1 | Sporting Gijon[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | [14]Ajaccio | [14]Ajaccio - Lens[3] | 3-6 | Lens[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Padova | Padova - Venezia | 0-1 | Venezia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | [16]Crystal Palace | [16]Crystal Palace - Arsenal[5] | 3-0 | Arsenal[5] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | [6]Maritimo | [6]Maritimo - GD Chaves[8] | 2-1 | GD Chaves[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:15 | | Akranes | Akranes - Grindavik | 1-4 | Grindavik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:15 | | Breidablik | Breidablik - Hafnarfjordur | 0-3 | Hafnarfjordur | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:30 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Sport Huancayo | 2-1 | Sport Huancayo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:00 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - Olimpo Bahia Bla | 1-1 | Olimpo Bahia Bla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 23:00 | | Santos | Santos - Ponte Preta | 1-0 | Ponte Preta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 23:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Fortaleza F.C | 1-1 | Fortaleza F.C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 23:30 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - All Boys Florest | 1-0 | All Boys Florest | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 23:30 | | [13]Union La Calera | [13]Union La Calera - Union San Felipe[15] | 2-2 | Union San Felipe[15] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|