06/03 00:00 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Temuco | 2-0 | Temuco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 00:15 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Boca Juniors | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 00:30 | | Guayaquil City | Guayaquil City - Club Sport Emele | 0-3 | Club Sport Emele | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 00:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - Nacional Potosi | 1-2 | Nacional Potosi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 01:00 | | Macara | Macara - Delfin | 2-1 | Delfin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 01:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Union Magdalena | 1-0 | Union Magdalena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 01:00 | | Binacional | Binacional - Deportivo Munici | 0-0 | Deportivo Munici | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 08:30 | | Song Lam Nghe An | Song Lam Nghe An - Persija Jakarta | 0-0 | Persija Jakarta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 10:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Tianjin Quanjian | 6-3 | Tianjin Quanjian | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 10:30 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Kitchee | 1-0 | Kitchee | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:30 | | Boeung Ket Rubbe | Boeung Ket Rubbe - Home United FC | 3-2 | Home United FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:30 | | Ceres (Phl) | Ceres (Phl) - Shan United | 2-0 | Shan United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:30 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Johor DT | 0-0 | Johor DT | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 12:00 | | Zirka Kirovohrad | Zirka Kirovohrad - PFC Oleksandria | 0-0 | PFC Oleksandria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 12:00 | | Guangzhou Evergr | Guangzhou Evergr - Jeju United | 5-3 | Jeju United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 12:30 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Al Wehda(UAE) | 2-0 | Al Wehda(UAE) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Ankaran Hrvatini | Ankaran Hrvatini - Domzale | 0-4 | Domzale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Alassiouty | Alassiouty - Enppi | 1-1 | Enppi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Al Ahed | Al Ahed - Al Jaish (SYR) | 1-1 | Al Jaish (SYR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Borec Veles | Borec Veles - Plackovica | 4-1 | Plackovica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Tikves | 1-0 | Tikves | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Kozuv Gevgelija | Kozuv Gevgelija - Sasa | 1-1 | Sasa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Labunishta | Labunishta - Lokomotiva Skopj | 1-0 | Lokomotiva Skopj | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Novaci | 1-0 | Novaci | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Pobeda Valandovo | Pobeda Valandovo - Belasica | 1-8 | Belasica | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | FK Teteks Tetovo | FK Teteks Tetovo - FC Struga Trim & | 2-0 | FC Struga Trim & | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - KF Gostivar | 0-1 | KF Gostivar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 3-1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:30 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Pro Piacenza | 2-3 | Pro Piacenza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 14:00 | | MFM FC | MFM FC - MC Alger | 2-1 | MC Alger | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 14:30 | | Gokulam | Gokulam - Mohun Bagan(Ind) | 1-1 | Mohun Bagan(Ind) | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
06/03 15:00 | | Maribor | Maribor - Rudar Velenje | 2-2 | Rudar Velenje | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 15:00 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - Wadi Degla SC | 2-1 | Wadi Degla SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 15:00 | | Al-Duhail | Al-Duhail - Lokomotiv Tashke | 3-2 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 15:20 | | Al Ain | Al Ain - Esteghlal F.C. | 2-2 | Esteghlal F.C. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | Perugia | Perugia - Brescia | 2-0 | Brescia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | Melita FC Saint | Melita FC Saint - Pembroke | 1-1 | Pembroke | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - Plateau | 4-2 | Plateau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | Horoya AC | Horoya AC - Generation F. | 2-1 | Generation F. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:15 | | Al-Hilal | Al-Hilal - Al Rayyan | 1-1 | Al Rayyan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:30 | | Cesena | Cesena - Pro Vercelli | 2-2 | Pro Vercelli | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Alessandria | 0-0 | Alessandria | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - Magdeburg | 1-1 | Magdeburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 1-1 | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - SV Meppen | 2-2 | SV Meppen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Sportfreunde Lot | 3-1 | Sportfreunde Lot | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | Qrendi | Qrendi - Pieta Hotspurs | 0-3 | Pieta Hotspurs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | Al Nasr | Al Nasr - El Gaish | | El Gaish | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - CF Mounana | 4-0 | CF Mounana | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:15 | | Qormi F.C | Qormi F.C - Zebbug | 0-0 | Zebbug | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Porto | 0-0 | Porto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Real Madrid | 1-2 | Real Madrid | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Middlesbrough | 0-1 | Middlesbrough | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Brentford | 0-2 | Brentford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Barnsley | 2-1 | Barnsley | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Fulham | Fulham - Sheffield United | 3-0 | Sheffield United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Hull City | Hull City - Millwall | 1-2 | Millwall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Nottingham Fores | 0-0 | Nottingham Fores | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Bristol City | 2-1 | Bristol City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Derby County | 1-1 | Derby County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Ipswich Town | 1-2 | Ipswich Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Aston Villa | 0-3 | Aston Villa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Walsall | Walsall - Rochdale | 0-3 | Rochdale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Notts County | 1-1 | Notts County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Morecambe | 1-0 | Morecambe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Lincoln City | 1-1 | Lincoln City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Newport | Newport - Forest Green Rov | 3-3 | Forest Green Rov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Arbroath | 5-3 | Arbroath | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Crusaders | 1-6 | Crusaders | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Dulwich Hamlet | 1-3 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Kingstonian | 3-0 | Kingstonian | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Margate | 2-2 | Margate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Burgess Hill Tow | 3-1 | Burgess Hill Tow | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Worthing | 3-3 | Worthing | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Dover Athletic | 0-2 | Dover Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Woking | 2-0 | Woking | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Salford City | Salford City - Tamworth | 2-1 | Tamworth | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - East Thurrock Un | 2-0 | East Thurrock Un | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Faetano | Faetano - Domagnano | 0-1 | Domagnano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - Pennarossa | 2-1 | Pennarossa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Tre Penne | 1-0 | Tre Penne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | San Giovanni | San Giovanni - Cosmos | 0-7 | Cosmos | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Yeovil Town | 1-0 | Yeovil Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | Reading | Reading - Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United | 2-3 | Ballymena United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | Villa San Carlos | Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas | 3-1 | Sacachispas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Canuelas FC | 0-1 | Canuelas FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Club Lujan | 2-1 | Club Lujan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 22:15 | | San Jose | San Jose - CD El Nacional | 1-1 | CD El Nacional | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 22:15 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Ituano(SP) | 0-1 | Ituano(SP) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 23:00 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Guaros de Lara | 1-2 | Guaros de Lara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 23:00 | | Leones | Leones - Atletico Huila | 0-0 | Atletico Huila | 1-0 | |
|
|
|