16/07 00:00 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Cobresal | 1-1 | Cobresal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
16/07 00:30 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - CA Penarol | 1-2 | CA Penarol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 00:30 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Rosario Central | 2-2 | Rosario Central | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 00:30 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Internacional RS | 0-0 | Internacional RS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 01:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Chivas Guadalaja | 1-3 | Chivas Guadalaja | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 01:30 | | Martinique | Martinique - USA | 1-6 | USA | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
16/07 08:30 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Lausanne Ouchy | 4-0 | Lausanne Ouchy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 09:00 | | FC Gomel 2 | FC Gomel 2 - Rukh Brest 2 | 2-2 | Rukh Brest 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 10:00 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - OFI Crete | 1-1 | OFI Crete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 10:00 | | Herfolge Boldklu | Herfolge Boldklu - Elite 3000 Helsi | 2-2 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 11:00 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 12:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | Arka Gdynia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 12:00 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Termalica B-B. | 0-4 | Termalica B-B. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 12:00 | | Nice | Nice - Bastia | 0-1 | Bastia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 12:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - SC Freiburg | 1-1 | SC Freiburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
16/07 13:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 13:30 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - Saalfelden | 1-0 | Saalfelden | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 13:45 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - BATE Borisov | 3-4 | BATE Borisov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 14:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Bohemians 1905 | 0-5 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 14:30 | | MKS Kluczbork | MKS Kluczbork - Gawin Sleza Wroc | 2-5 | Gawin Sleza Wroc | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
16/07 15:00 | | Dziugas Telsiai | Dziugas Telsiai - Banga Gargzdai | 1-1 | Banga Gargzdai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 15:00 | | NK Bravo | NK Bravo - Radomlje | 0-0 | Radomlje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 15:00 | | WSC Wels | WSC Wels - Red Bull Salzbur | 1-4 | Red Bull Salzbur | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 15:30 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - Neff supporting | 3-0 | Neff supporting | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 15:30 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinajoki | 0-1 | SJK Seinajoki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 15:30 | | Lahti | Lahti - IFK Mariehamn | 1-1 | IFK Mariehamn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 15:30 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - KPV Kokkola | 0-0 | KPV Kokkola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 15:30 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Academica Clince | 2-0 | Academica Clince | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 15:45 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - Sputnik | 3-0 | Sputnik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 15:55 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Vozdovac | 2-1 | Vozdovac | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Concarneau | 2-5 | Concarneau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:00 | | Groningen | Groningen - SC Verl | 2-3 | SC Verl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:00 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - Vitesse Arnhem | 3-2 | Vitesse Arnhem | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Bourg Peronnas | 1-1 | Bourg Peronnas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:00 | | Triglav Gorenjsk | Triglav Gorenjsk - MTK Hungaria | 1-1 | MTK Hungaria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:00 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Sochaux | 1-3 | Sochaux | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:00 | | Germania Halbers | Germania Halbers - Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 3-1 | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:00 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - Kufstein | 6-2 | Kufstein | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:00 | | Slavicin | Slavicin - Otrokovice | 0-5 | Otrokovice | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:00 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna I | 3-1 | Austria Vienna I | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:00 | | Primeiro de Agos | Primeiro de Agos - CRD Libolo | 1-1 | CRD Libolo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:00 | | Santos FC | Santos FC - Llacuabamba | 0-1 | Llacuabamba | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:00 | | SVG Reichenau | SVG Reichenau - FC Wacker Innsbr | 0-8 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:00 | | Lauterach | Lauterach - SKN St. Polten | 0-5 | SKN St. Polten | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
16/07 16:30 | | Valencia | Valencia - Villarreal | 3-2 | Villarreal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:30 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - FC Flora Tallinn | 0-4 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:30 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Santiago Wandere | 1-0 | Santiago Wandere | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 16:55 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Belupo | 0-2 | Belupo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Niort | 1-1 | Niort | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:00 | | Drochtersen / As | Drochtersen / As - FC Oberneuland | 0-1 | FC Oberneuland | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Odense BK | 1-2 | Odense BK | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:00 | | Bad Gleichenberg | Bad Gleichenberg - TSV Hartberg | 0-3 | TSV Hartberg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:00 | | ASK-BSC Bruck Le | ASK-BSC Bruck Le - Stripfing | 0-1 | Stripfing | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:00 | | FC Kitzbuhel | FC Kitzbuhel - SK Vorwarts Stey | 0-2 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:00 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - Traiskirchen | 3-0 | Traiskirchen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:00 | | Neusiedl | Neusiedl - Trenkwalder Admi | 0-4 | Trenkwalder Admi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:00 | | SC Schwaz | SC Schwaz - SV Horn | 1-0 | SV Horn | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:00 | | SV Seekirchen | SV Seekirchen - Floridsdorfer AC | 0-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:30 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Ajax | 0-2 | Ajax | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:30 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Saint Johnstone | 0-0 | Saint Johnstone | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:30 | | TEC | TEC - FC Utrecht (Yout | 3-0 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:30 | | SV Grodig | SV Grodig - SV Ried | 0-7 | SV Ried | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:30 | | Wiener Sportklub | Wiener Sportklub - Wolfsberger AC | 0-3 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 17:45 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - Dinamo Minsk | 1-2 | Dinamo Minsk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Exeter City | 3-4 | Exeter City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Hibernian | 1-3 | Hibernian | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina Novi S | 0-0 | Vojvodina Novi S | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:00 | | Grindavik | Grindavik - Thor Akureyri | 2-2 | Thor Akureyri | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:00 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - Leotar | 0-1 | Leotar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:00 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Deportivo Union | 0-4 | Deportivo Union | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:00 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Boston River | 1-0 | Boston River | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:00 | | Temperley | Temperley - Estudiantes Rio | 1-1 | Estudiantes Rio | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:30 | | Matlock Town | Matlock Town - Mansfield Town | 1-0 | Mansfield Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:30 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - U Craiova 1948 | 3-2 | U Craiova 1948 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:30 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Galway United | 0-0 | Galway United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Wiener Viktoria | 6-0 | Wiener Viktoria | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Shamrock Rovers | 2-4 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Drogheda United | 2-0 | Drogheda United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:45 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - Shelbourne | 1-3 | Shelbourne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
16/07 18:45 | | Treaty United | Treaty United - UC Dublin | 2-1 | UC Dublin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:45 | | Wexford | Wexford - Cork City | 0-0 | Cork City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 18:45 | | Llanelli | Llanelli - Newport | 5-0 | Newport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 19:00 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - Sporting Braga | 0-0 | Sporting Braga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 19:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - HNK Sibenik | 3-0 | HNK Sibenik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 19:00 | | Arab Contractors | Arab Contractors - Pyramids | 0-2 | Pyramids | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 19:00 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Real Potosi | 3-1 | Real Potosi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 20:30 | | Grau | Grau - Santa Rosa | 0-0 | Santa Rosa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 22:00 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Guarani SP | 1-4 | Guarani SP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 22:00 | | Alvarado | Alvarado - Almirante Brown | 0-1 | Almirante Brown | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/07 22:00 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 22:30 | | Guadeloupe | Guadeloupe - Jamaica | 1-2 | Jamaica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/07 23:00 | | Ec Sao Jose Sp | Ec Sao Jose Sp - Oeste | 1-0 | Oeste | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
16/07 23:00 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Cerro Porteno | 0-0 | Cerro Porteno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|