24/10 00:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Swope Park | 5-1 | Swope Park | Gol | |
|
|
|
|
24/10 00:30 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Millonarios | 2-3 | Millonarios | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 01:00 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Pachuca | 1-2 | Pachuca | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 03:30 | | Hawke's Bay | Hawke's Bay - Waitakere United | 3-1 | Waitakere United | Gol | |
|
|
|
24/10 08:15 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan | 1-0 | Persela Lamongan | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 09:00 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Arema Malang | 2-0 | Arema Malang | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 11:00 | | [15]Obod Tashkent | [15]Obod Tashkent - Mashal Muborak[11] | 0-1 | Mashal Muborak[11] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 12:00 | | AZAL PFC Baku | AZAL PFC Baku - Zira | 1-1 | Zira | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 13:00 | | Aston Villa U23 | Aston Villa U23 - Swansea U23 | 1-2 | Swansea U23 | Gol | |
|
|
|
24/10 16:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas | 2-0 | Ethnikos Achnas | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 16:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon Le | 3-2 | Hapoel Rishon Le | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 16:00 | | H. Nazareth Illi | H. Nazareth Illi - Hapoel Katamon J | 1-0 | Hapoel Katamon J | Gol | |
|
|
|
24/10 16:00 | | Ruch Chorzow | Ruch Chorzow - Korona Kielce | 4-0 | Korona Kielce | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 16:30 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Gazovik Orenburg | 1-0 | Gazovik Orenburg | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 16:30 | | [14]Veria FC | [14]Veria FC - Panathinaikos[4] | 1-1 | Panathinaikos[4] | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
|
24/10 16:30 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Beer Shev | 0-2 | Hapoel Beer Shev | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 17:00 | | [11]Djurgardens | [11]Djurgardens - Jonkopings Sodra[12] | 0-2 | Jonkopings Sodra[12] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 17:00 | | [4]IFK Goteborg | [4]IFK Goteborg - AIK Solna[3] | 1-0 | AIK Solna[3] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 17:00 | | [7]Atvidabergs FF | [7]Atvidabergs FF - GAIS Goteborg[6] | 4-2 | GAIS Goteborg[6] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 17:00 | | [3]Halmstads | [3]Halmstads - IK Sirius FK[1] | 0-1 | IK Sirius FK[1] | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 17:00 | | [14]Esbjerg | [14]Esbjerg - Midtjylland[4] | 1-3 | Midtjylland[4] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 17:00 | | FC Trollhattan U | FC Trollhattan U - Norrby IF | 1-1 | Norrby IF | Gol | |
|
|
|
24/10 17:00 | | [7]Konyaspor | [7]Konyaspor - Fenerbahce[10] | 0-1 | Fenerbahce[10] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 17:30 | | Botosani | Botosani - Astra Ploiesti | 0-0 | Astra Ploiesti | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 17:45 | | Servette | Servette - Neuchatel Xamax | 0-0 | Neuchatel Xamax | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 18:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa | 0-2 | Maccabi Haifa | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 18:00 | | Norwich U23 | Norwich U23 - Wolves U23 | 0-1 | Wolves U23 | NoGol | |
|
|
|
24/10 18:15 | | [16]Kaiserslautern | [16]Kaiserslautern - VfL Bochum[11] | 3-0 | VfL Bochum[11] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 18:15 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Deportivo Union | 1-0 | Deportivo Union | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 18:30 | | [3]Amiens | [3]Amiens - Red Star FC 93[16] | 0-0 | Red Star FC 93[16] | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 18:30 | | [6]Spezia | [6]Spezia - Cittadella[2] | 1-1 | Cittadella[2] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 18:30 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - Sportivo Barraca | 1-0 | Sportivo Barraca | Gol | |
|
|
|
24/10 18:30 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - CA San Miguel | 2-0 | CA San Miguel | Gol | |
|
|
|
24/10 18:30 | | Defensores de Ca | Defensores de Ca - San Martin Burza | 0-2 | San Martin Burza | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 18:30 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Ferrocarril Midl | 1-2 | Ferrocarril Midl | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 18:30 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - Canuelas FC | 2-2 | Canuelas FC | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 18:30 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Roeselare | 1-2 | Roeselare | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 18:45 | | Cork City | Cork City - Wexford | 5-0 | Wexford | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 18:45 | | [11]Bury | [11]Bury - Bolton Wanderers[4] | 0-2 | Bolton Wanderers[4] | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 18:45 | | Trestina | Trestina - Vivi Altotevere | 0-0 | Vivi Altotevere | NoGol | |
|
|
|
24/10 18:45 | | Livorno | Livorno - Arezzo | 1-1 | Arezzo | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 19:00 | | [4]Sporting Braga | [4]Sporting Braga - GD Chaves[6] | 1-0 | GD Chaves[6] | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
24/10 20:30 | | Defensor La Boca | Defensor La Boca - Garcilaso | 0-2 | Garcilaso | NoGol | |
|
|
|
24/10 22:00 | | [20]America MG | [20]America MG - Atletico Paranae[7] | 1-0 | Atletico Paranae[7] | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
|
24/10 23:30 | | CD Universidad d | CD Universidad d - Municipal Limeno | 2-4 | Municipal Limeno | Gol | |
|
|
|