11/05 00:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Aguilas D. | 0-0 | Aguilas D. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/05 00:30 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Boyaca Chico | 2-2 | Boyaca Chico | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 00:45 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Sol de America | 3-1 | Sol de America | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 00:45 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Fluminense RJ | 2-0 | Fluminense RJ | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 00:45 | | Santos | Santos - Luverdense | 5-1 | Luverdense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 00:45 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Leones | 2-3 | Leones | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 08:30 | | Pusamania Borneo | Pusamania Borneo - Persebaya | 2-2 | Persebaya | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 10:15 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - Bentleigh greens | | Bentleigh greens | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 10:30 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Heidelberg Utd | 1-3 | Heidelberg Utd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 10:30 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - Hume City | 1-0 | Hume City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 10:30 | | Port Melbourne | Port Melbourne - Melbourne Knight | 0-2 | Melbourne Knight | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 11:30 | | Mitra Kukar | Mitra Kukar - Bali United | 3-1 | Bali United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 11:30 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Perseru Serui | 0-0 | Perseru Serui | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 11:35 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Fuli F | 2-2 | Guangzhou Fuli F | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 13:00 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Port MTI FC | 1-2 | Port MTI FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/05 13:00 | | kelantan | kelantan - PKNP | 1-2 | PKNP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 13:00 | | Pahang | Pahang - Terengganu | 0-1 | Terengganu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 13:00 | | Johor DT II | Johor DT II - Sabah | 2-2 | Sabah | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Afula | 1-0 | Hapoel Afula | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Katamon J | Hapoel Katamon J - Hapoel Rishon Le | 0-1 | Hapoel Rishon Le | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - H. Nazareth Illi | 4-3 | H. Nazareth Illi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 13:00 | | Maccabi Ahi Naza | Maccabi Ahi Naza - Beitar Shimshon | 1-3 | Beitar Shimshon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - FK Valmiera | 5-1 | FK Valmiera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Juventus Bucures | 2-0 | Juventus Bucures | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:30 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - FK Avanhard Kram | 1-1 | FK Avanhard Kram | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:30 | | Septemvri Sofia | Septemvri Sofia - Cherno More Varn | 1-2 | Cherno More Varn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Zhytomyr | 3-2 | Zhytomyr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:30 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Sparta Praha | 0-1 | Sparta Praha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kale | 3-0 | JK Tallinna Kale | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:00 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem | 1-3 | Usti nad Labem | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - WSG Wattens | 2-2 | WSG Wattens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | FAC Team Fur Wie | FAC Team Fur Wie - FC Liefering | 3-2 | FC Liefering | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - BW Linz | 2-2 | BW Linz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | FC Magna Wiener | FC Magna Wiener - Kapfenberg | 2-1 | Kapfenberg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | FC Minsk | FC Minsk - Slutsksakhar Slu | 0-2 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - Nomme JK Kalju | 1-1 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | Avranches | Avranches - Boulogne | 1-0 | Boulogne | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | Avenir Sportif B | Avenir Sportif B - Les Herbiers | 4-1 | Les Herbiers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | Cholet | Cholet - Creteil | 1-1 | Creteil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | GS Consolat Mars | GS Consolat Mars - USL Dunkerque | 3-1 | USL Dunkerque | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Entente Sannois | 2-3 | Entente Sannois | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | Laval | Laval - Concarneau | 1-1 | Concarneau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | Lyon Duchere | Lyon Duchere - Chambly Fc | 1-0 | Chambly Fc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | Pau | Pau - Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Poti | 5-0 | Poti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:00 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - Gefle IF | 3-1 | Gefle IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:00 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - EL Masry | 1-1 | EL Masry | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Basaksehir | 0-2 | Basaksehir | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:00 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens | 2-1 | AC Horsens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:30 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - RFS | 3-5 | RFS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:30 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zago | 2-1 | Beroe Stara Zago | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:30 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - SV Ried | 3-1 | SV Ried | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - Spezia | 1-0 | Spezia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:30 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Mouscron Peruwel | 1-1 | Mouscron Peruwel | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:30 | | Leuven | Leuven - Zulte-Waregem | 1-2 | Zulte-Waregem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:30 | | Lierse | Lierse - Red Star Waaslan | 0-5 | Red Star Waaslan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:30 | | Lynx | Lynx - Gibraltar Phoeni | 0-2 | Gibraltar Phoeni | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Bohemians | 1-3 | Bohemians | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Cork City | 0-0 | Cork City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Sligo Rovers | 2-1 | Sligo Rovers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Limerick FC | Limerick FC - St. Patricks Ath | 0-1 | St. Patricks Ath | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - Drogheda United | 0-1 | Drogheda United | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - UC Dublin | 2-0 | UC Dublin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Finn Harps | 0-0 | Finn Harps | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Ajaccio | Ajaccio - Niort | 2-2 | Niort | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Sochaux | 2-1 | Sochaux | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Stade Brestois | 2-2 | Stade Brestois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Clermont | Clermont - Paris FC | 2-2 | Paris FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Ajaccio Gfco | Ajaccio Gfco - Valenciennes | 3-4 | Valenciennes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Tours | 2-0 | Tours | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Lens | Lens - AJ Auxerre | 2-1 | AJ Auxerre | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Nancy | Nancy - Orleans US 45 | 3-0 | Orleans US 45 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - Lorient | 3-0 | Lorient | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Reims | Reims - Nimes | 2-2 | Nimes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Livingston | Livingston - Dundee United | 1-1 | Dundee United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - Politehnica Iasi | 1-0 | Politehnica Iasi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 19:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Waterford United | 1-1 | Waterford United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 19:00 | | Wexford | Wexford - Longford Town | 0-2 | Longford Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 19:00 | | Lorca Deportiva | Lorca Deportiva - Numancia | 2-1 | Numancia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/05 19:15 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - UMF Njardvik | 2-3 | UMF Njardvik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 19:15 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Fram Reykjavik | 1-3 | Fram Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 22:15 | | Juventude | Juventude - SC Paysandu Para | 1-1 | SC Paysandu Para | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Indy Eleven | 0-0 | Indy Eleven | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 23:00 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Municipal Iquiqu | 0-0 | Municipal Iquiqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|