17/07 00:00 | | Montreal Impact | Montreal Impact - Toronto FC | 3-4 | Toronto FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
17/07 01:00 | | Orange County | Orange County - Phoenix Rising | 1-1 | Phoenix Rising | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 02:00 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Club America | 4-3 | Club America | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 02:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - New York Red Bul | 2-0 | New York Red Bul | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 09:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Torpedo moskva | 1-1 | Torpedo moskva | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 09:30 | | Sydney FC | Sydney FC - Wellington Phoen | 3-1 | Wellington Phoen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 10:00 | | Hoang Anh Gia La | Hoang Anh Gia La - Quang Nam | 3-1 | Quang Nam | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 10:30 | | Vitebsk 2 | Vitebsk 2 - Smolevichi 2 | 2-0 | Smolevichi 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 11:00 | | Hong Linh Ha Tin | Hong Linh Ha Tin - Ho Chi Minh | 1-0 | Ho Chi Minh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 12:15 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - Hai Phong | 1-0 | Hai Phong | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 13:00 | | Rukh Brest 2 | Rukh Brest 2 - BATE 2 | 3-3 | BATE 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 15:00 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Excelsior SBV | 4-1 | Excelsior SBV | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/07 15:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - Vasas Budapest | 3-1 | Vasas Budapest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 15:00 | | Metz | Metz - Seraing | 4-1 | Seraing | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 15:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - FK Isloch Minsk | 2-1 | FK Isloch Minsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
17/07 15:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - Codru Lozova | 7-0 | Codru Lozova | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 15:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - Metta/LU Riga | 0-0 | Metta/LU Riga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 15:00 | | Trinec | Trinec - FK Graffin Vlasi | 1-2 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 15:00 | | Academica Clince | Academica Clince - CS Voluntari | 2-1 | CS Voluntari | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/07 15:30 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - KuPs | 0-0 | KuPs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 15:30 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki | 1-0 | HJK Helsinki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 15:30 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - Haka | 2-2 | Haka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 15:30 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - IFK Mariehamn | 1-2 | IFK Mariehamn | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 15:40 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Stal Mielec | 0-3 | Stal Mielec | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
17/07 15:45 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Sepahan | 2-1 | Sepahan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:00 | | Erndtebruck | Erndtebruck - Steinbach | 0-7 | Steinbach | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:00 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Lyon Duchere | 1-0 | Lyon Duchere | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:00 | | Tallinna JK Legi | Tallinna JK Legi - FC Kuressaare | 1-1 | FC Kuressaare | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:00 | | Gol Gohar | Gol Gohar - Shahin Bushehr | 4-2 | Shahin Bushehr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:00 | | Pars Janoobi Jam | Pars Janoobi Jam - Shahr Khodrou | 2-1 | Shahr Khodrou | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - MFK Ruzomberok | 0-2 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:15 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Winterthur | 0-2 | Winterthur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:15 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Kriens | 0-0 | Kriens | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:30 | | Traiskirchen | Traiskirchen - Wiener Sportklub | 6-4 | Wiener Sportklub | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:30 | | Austria Vienna I | Austria Vienna I - FC Juniors | 8-2 | FC Juniors | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau | 0-6 | Austria Lustenau | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:30 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Nomme JK Kalju | 1-3 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:30 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - W.B.A | 2-1 | W.B.A | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:30 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Naft MIS Ahvaz | 0-0 | Naft MIS Ahvaz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:30 | | Saipa | Saipa - Paykan | 0-0 | Paykan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:30 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Esteghlal F.C. | 0-2 | Esteghlal F.C. | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
17/07 16:45 | | Pescara | Pescara - Frosinone | 1-1 | Frosinone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 17:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Red Star Waaslan | 7-0 | Red Star Waaslan | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 17:00 | | FK Gorodeya | FK Gorodeya - FC Belshyna Babr | 2-1 | FC Belshyna Babr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
17/07 17:00 | | RFS | RFS - FC Riga United | 1-2 | FC Riga United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 17:00 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - BFC Daugavpils | 3-0 | BFC Daugavpils | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 17:00 | | Merani Tbilisi | Merani Tbilisi - Samtredia | 1-2 | Samtredia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 17:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland | 6-3 | Nordsjaelland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 17:00 | | FC Dunav Ruse | FC Dunav Ruse - FC Montana | 1-4 | FC Montana | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 17:30 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau | 2-0 | Zimbru Chisinau | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 18:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - Zapresic | 3-1 | Zapresic | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 18:00 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Astra Ploiesti | 0-4 | Astra Ploiesti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 18:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Halifax Town | 2-1 | Halifax Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 18:00 | | Nitra | Nitra - Nova Dubnica | 3-0 | Nova Dubnica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 18:10 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Suwalki | 4-1 | Suwalki | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 18:25 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - FC Wacker Innsbr | 4-3 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/07 18:25 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - Lafnitz | 1-2 | Lafnitz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 18:30 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Grasshopper | 1-0 | Grasshopper | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 18:30 | | Reggio Audace | Reggio Audace - Novara | 2-1 | Novara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 18:45 | | Bari | Bari - Carrarese | 1-1 | Carrarese | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Watford | 3-1 | Watford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Livorno | 3-1 | Livorno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Ascoli | 1-2 | Ascoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Salernitana | 1-1 | Salernitana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - ACD Virtus Entel | 2-4 | ACD Virtus Entel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Chievo | 3-2 | Chievo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Perugia | Perugia - Cremonese | 0-0 | Cremonese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Pisa | Pisa - Trapani | 3-2 | Trapani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-2 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Venezia | 0-1 | Venezia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - Real Zaragoza | 4-1 | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Extremadura | Extremadura - Sporting Gijon | 2-0 | Sporting Gijon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Elche | 3-1 | Elche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Girona | Girona - Cadiz | 2-1 | Cadiz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Numancia | 3-0 | Numancia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Malaga | Malaga - AD Alcorcon | 2-0 | AD Alcorcon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Deportivo La Cor | 1-0 | Deportivo La Cor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Almeria | 2-1 | Almeria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas | 2-2 | Las Palmas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Racing Santander | 1-0 | Racing Santander | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:00 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - CD Lugo | 1-2 | CD Lugo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:15 | | Grindavik | Grindavik - Fram Reykjavik | 1-1 | Fram Reykjavik | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:15 | | Vikingur Olafsvi | Vikingur Olafsvi - Afturelding | 1-3 | Afturelding | 4-4 | |
|
|
|
17/07 19:15 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Keflavik | 0-4 | Keflavik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
17/07 20:00 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Kopavogur | 4-1 | Kopavogur | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
17/07 23:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Hartford Athleti | 0-1 | Hartford Athleti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
17/07 23:00 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - North Carolina | 2-2 | North Carolina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|