10/03 00:30 | | Campinense | Campinense - Bahia(BA) | 1-7 | Bahia(BA) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/03 00:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Ind. del Valle | 1-0 | Ind. del Valle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 01:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Millonarios | 0-2 | Millonarios | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 01:05 | | Tlaxcala | Tlaxcala - Tapatio | 1-2 | Tapatio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 03:05 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Pumas Tabasco | 1-1 | Pumas Tabasco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 03:15 | | Hawke's Bay | Hawke's Bay - Eastern Suburbs | 1-2 | Eastern Suburbs | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/03 08:05 | | Sydney FC | Sydney FC - Western United | 2-0 | Western United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 08:30 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - FK Krasnodar II | 0-0 | FK Krasnodar II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 08:30 | | Punjab | Punjab - Mohammedan | 3-3 | Mohammedan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 08:45 | | Perak 2 | Perak 2 - Sarawak Utd. | 0-3 | Sarawak Utd. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 08:45 | | Kelantan United | Kelantan United - PDRM | 2-0 | PDRM | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 09:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama Marinos | 1-3 | Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 09:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 09:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 09:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Yokohama FC | 2-0 | Yokohama FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
10/03 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 10:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai | 5-0 | Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Consadole Sappor | 2-1 | Consadole Sappor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 10:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Gwangju FC Gwang | 1-4 | Gwangju FC Gwang | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 10:00 | | Seongnam Ilhwa C | Seongnam Ilhwa C - FC Seoul | 1-0 | FC Seoul | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 10:30 | | Suwon City | Suwon City - Suwon Samsung Bl | 0-0 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 10:35 | | Real Kashmir | Real Kashmir - TRAU FC | 1-3 | TRAU FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Neftekhimik Nizh | 0-1 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Veles Moscow | Veles Moscow - Baltika Kalining | 0-1 | Baltika Kalining | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Trat FC | 5-0 | Trat FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Police Tero | 2-0 | Police Tero | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Algeciras | Algeciras - Las Palmas B (Es | 2-0 | Las Palmas B (Es | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:30 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - FK Krylya Soveto | 1-3 | FK Krylya Soveto | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:30 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Sukhothai | 3-0 | Sukhothai | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - Shinnik Yaroslav | 6-0 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Port MTI FC | 0-2 | Port MTI FC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | Eastern AA | Eastern AA - Kitchee | 0-1 | Kitchee | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Omsk | Omsk - Tekstilshchik Iv | 0-1 | Tekstilshchik Iv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Torpedo moskva | 3-0 | Torpedo moskva | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Kakheti Telavi | Kakheti Telavi - Samgurali Tskh | 0-0 | Samgurali Tskh | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | J.S. Kairouanais | J.S. Kairouanais - Etoile Metlaoui | 1-1 | Etoile Metlaoui | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Rejiche | Rejiche - Stade tunisien | 0-0 | Stade tunisien | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Slimane | Slimane - C.A.Bizertin | 2-0 | C.A.Bizertin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | US Tataouine | US Tataouine - Club Africain | 0-0 | Club Africain | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - US Ben Guerdane | 1-0 | US Ben Guerdane | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Pahang | Pahang - Perak | 0-2 | Perak | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Petaling Jaya Ra | Petaling Jaya Ra - Melaka United | 2-2 | Melaka United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Kuala Lumpur | Kuala Lumpur - UiTM | 1-0 | UiTM | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Terengganu 2 | Terengganu 2 - Kuching FA | 1-1 | Kuching FA | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - Sport Podbrezova | 2-1 | Sport Podbrezova | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - FK Zeljeznicar | 1-1 | FK Zeljeznicar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Hutnik Krakow | Hutnik Krakow - S. Rzeszow | 1-1 | S. Rzeszow | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | SKODA Xanthi | SKODA Xanthi - Doxa Dramas | 1-0 | Doxa Dramas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Al ittihad(LBY) | Al ittihad(LBY) - Al-Wehda(LBY) | 1-0 | Al-Wehda(LBY) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Mashal Muborak | 1-0 | Mashal Muborak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor | 2-3 | Pakhtakor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Churchill Brothe | Churchill Brothe - Gokulam | 0-3 | Gokulam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | FC Dobrudzha | FC Dobrudzha - Neftochimic Burg | 3-2 | Neftochimic Burg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Ludogorets II | 2-1 | Ludogorets II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Septemvri Sofia | Septemvri Sofia - Hebar | 0-1 | Hebar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - Septemvri Simitl | 2-0 | Septemvri Simitl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Campodarsego | Campodarsego - Delta Porto Toll | 1-1 | Delta Porto Toll | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Real Forte Querc | 0-2 | Real Forte Querc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Montespaccato | Montespaccato - Grassina | 1-0 | Grassina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | San Donato | San Donato - Trastevere Calci | 0-3 | Trastevere Calci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Rieti | Rieti - Montegiorgio | 2-4 | Montegiorgio | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Calcio Giugliano | Calcio Giugliano - Arzachena | 3-2 | Arzachena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Gravina | Gravina - Picerno | 0-0 | Picerno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - Puteolana | 1-0 | Puteolana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Andria | 1-1 | Andria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Rotonda | Rotonda - Castrovillari | 0-0 | Castrovillari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | San Luca | San Luca - Biancavilla | 0-0 | Biancavilla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Kazincbarcikai | Kazincbarcikai - Soroksar | 0-2 | Soroksar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Szentlorinc SE | Szentlorinc SE - FC Ajka | 0-1 | FC Ajka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | NK Bravo | NK Bravo - NK Aluminij | 0-1 | NK Aluminij | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Dinamo Bryansk | Dinamo Bryansk - Alania Vladikavk | 0-2 | Alania Vladikavk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | FK Chayka | FK Chayka - Akron Togliatti | 0-1 | Akron Togliatti | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - APOEL Nicosia | 0-1 | APOEL Nicosia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - OFK Petrovac | 0-0 | OFK Petrovac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Pergolettese | 0-2 | Pergolettese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Cesena | Cesena - Perugia | 1-1 | Perugia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Imolese | Imolese - Fano Alma J. | 1-1 | Fano Alma J. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Stellenbosch FC | 1-3 | Stellenbosch FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - AmaZulu | 0-1 | AmaZulu | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | TS Galaxy | TS Galaxy - Black Leopards | 3-1 | Black Leopards | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Lamontville Gold | 1-2 | Lamontville Gold | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - FK Sutjeska Niks | 2-1 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka | 0-2 | Borac Banja Luka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | King Faisal | King Faisal - Kotoko | 0-1 | Kotoko | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Bendel | Bendel - Remo Stars | 1-0 | Remo Stars | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Crown FC | Crown FC - J'Atete | 3-1 | J'Atete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Delta Force | Delta Force - Go Round | 1-0 | Go Round | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Zamfara United F | Zamfara United F - Kogi | 2-0 | Kogi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Shooting | Shooting - Osun | 3-0 | Osun | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:15 | | Lamia | Lamia - AEL Larissa | 2-1 | AEL Larissa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:30 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - Fakel | 1-2 | Fakel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:30 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Odense BK | 3-0 | Odense BK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - NK Lokomotiva | 3-1 | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - NK Mura 05 | 1-1 | NK Mura 05 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Kaizer Chiefs | 1-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - Karmiotissa Pole | 5-1 | Karmiotissa Pole | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-3 | FK Buducnost Pod | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Kariana Erden | Kariana Erden - Sportist Svoge | 0-3 | Sportist Svoge | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:40 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - Widzew lodz | 0-0 | Widzew lodz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 17:00 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC | 1-1 | Xelaju MC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 17:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - Vejle | 3-1 | Vejle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 17:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Maccabi Petah Ti | 2-1 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - Werder Bremen | 0-2 | Werder Bremen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | Leioa | Leioa - Portugalete | 1-2 | Portugalete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - EL Ahly | 0-2 | EL Ahly | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-0 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Marseille | Marseille - Rennes | 1-0 | Rennes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Southampton | 5-2 | Southampton | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Bayern Munchen ( | Bayern Munchen ( - SC Verl | 1-2 | SC Verl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Saarbrucken | Saarbrucken - Zwickau | 1-2 | Zwickau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Club Comunicacio | 0-3 | Club Comunicacio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Palmeira de Una | Palmeira de Una - ABC RN | 1-2 | ABC RN | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | ATIBAIA SP | ATIBAIA SP - Sao Bernardo | 0-0 | Sao Bernardo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Juventus Sp | Juventus Sp - Monte Azul SP | 0-0 | Monte Azul SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Rio Claro | Rio Claro - Portuguesa Santi | 0-0 | Portuguesa Santi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Sertaozinho | Sertaozinho - Ae Velo Clube Sp | 2-2 | Ae Velo Clube Sp | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:30 | | Gama | Gama - Ponte Preta | 1-2 | Ponte Preta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:30 | | Madureira | Madureira - SC Paysandu Para | 0-1 | SC Paysandu Para | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:30 | | Potiguar (RN) | Potiguar (RN) - Globo | 0-1 | Globo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:30 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Lincoln Red Imps | 0-3 | Lincoln Red Imps | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 19:00 | | Sanarate | Sanarate - Deportivo Achuap | 2-1 | Deportivo Achuap | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 19:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Derby County | 0-0 | Derby County | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 19:00 | | Julho Esporte | Julho Esporte - Confianca SE | 1-0 | Confianca SE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 19:00 | | Audax Sao Paulo | Audax Sao Paulo - Red Bull Brasil | 0-1 | Red Bull Brasil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - RB Leipzig | 2-0 | RB Leipzig | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Barcelona | 1-1 | Barcelona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Llaneros FC | 0-0 | Llaneros FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 20:10 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Sarmiento Junin | 1-1 | Sarmiento Junin | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial | 1-1 | Cobán Imperial | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Sacachispas | 1-2 | Sacachispas | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - CD Puerto de Izt | 3-1 | CD Puerto de Izt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | Cianorte (PR) | Cianorte (PR) - Parana PR | 1-0 | Parana PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | Rio Branco-ES | Rio Branco-ES - Sampaio Correa | 2-1 | Sampaio Correa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Valledupar FC | 0-0 | Valledupar FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 21:30 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - FC Nacional Asun | 1-4 | FC Nacional Asun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 21:30 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Aguila | 0-1 | Aguila | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 21:30 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeno | 1-0 | Municipal Limeno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 22:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - Taubate | 2-1 | Taubate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 22:00 | | Portuguesa | Portuguesa - Agua Santa | 0-3 | Agua Santa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 22:15 | | Juazeirense | Juazeirense - Sport Club do Re | 3-2 | Sport Club do Re | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 22:15 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Libertad | 0-1 | Libertad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 23:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Bogota FC | 0-1 | Bogota FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/03 23:00 | | Tepatitlan de Mo | Tepatitlan de Mo - Correcaminos UAT | 1-0 | Correcaminos UAT | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 23:06 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - Honduras Progres | 1-1 | Honduras Progres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 23:45 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Sol de America | 0-0 | Sol de America | 1-3 | |
|
|
|