23/05 00:00 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake | 2-2 | Real Salt Lake | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/05 00:00 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - New York Red Bul | 3-1 | New York Red Bul | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 00:00 | | Green Bay Voyage | Green Bay Voyage - Chicago United | 1-3 | Chicago United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Birmingham City | 2-1 | Birmingham City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 00:30 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - La Guaira | 1-2 | La Guaira | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 00:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Univ Catolica | 3-2 | Univ Catolica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 01:00 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitec | 2-1 | Vancouver Whitec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 01:00 | | Managua FC | Managua FC - Diriangen | 0-2 | Diriangen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 01:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Pachuca | 1-0 | Pachuca | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 01:15 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo | 0-1 | Luis Angel Firpo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 01:30 | | El Paso Patriots | El Paso Patriots - Rio Grande | 1-0 | Rio Grande | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 02:00 | | San Jose Earthqu | San Jose Earthqu - Sporting Kansas | 1-3 | Sporting Kansas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 02:00 | | Orange County | Orange County - Sacramento Repub | 1-0 | Sacramento Repub | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 02:00 | | Toronto FC 2 | Toronto FC 2 - North Texas | 2-1 | North Texas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Colorado Rapids | 2-1 | Colorado Rapids | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/05 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights | 5-1 | Las Vegas Lights | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 04:30 | | Edgeworth E. | Edgeworth E. - Adamstown Rosebu | 3-0 | Adamstown Rosebu | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 05:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga | 0-1 | Kyoto Sanga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 05:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Machida | 1-1 | Machida | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 05:00 | | Giravanz Kitakyu | Giravanz Kitakyu - Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 05:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Thespa Kusatsu | 1-1 | Thespa Kusatsu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 05:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 05:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 05:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga | 3-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 05:00 | | Northbridge Bull | Northbridge Bull - Blacktown City D | 1-1 | Blacktown City D | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 05:00 | | Sydney Olympic | Sydney Olympic - Rockdale City Su | 2-2 | Rockdale City Su | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 05:00 | | Heidelberg Utd | Heidelberg Utd - Avondale FC | 1-1 | Avondale FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 05:00 | | Tigers FC | Tigers FC - Monaro Panthers | 3-1 | Monaro Panthers | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
23/05 06:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-2 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 06:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 06:05 | | Sydney FC | Sydney FC - WS Wanderers | 1-0 | WS Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 06:30 | | Charlestown Azzu | Charlestown Azzu - Lambton J. | 0-6 | Lambton J. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 07:00 | | Kitchee | Kitchee - Eastern AA | 2-0 | Eastern AA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 07:00 | | Pegasus | Pegasus - Lee Man Warriors | 1-5 | Lee Man Warriors | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 07:30 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - Suwon Samsung Bl | 3-4 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 08:00 | | Lori | Lori - Alashkert | 0-3 | Alashkert | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 08:00 | | Pribram B | Pribram B - Admira Praha | | Admira Praha | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 08:10 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Adelaide United | 0-1 | Adelaide United | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
23/05 08:15 | | Sparta Praha B | Sparta Praha B - Viktoria Plzen B | | Viktoria Plzen B | 5-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 08:30 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Sydney United | 1-5 | Sydney United | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
23/05 08:30 | | Karlovy Vary Dvo | Karlovy Vary Dvo - Loko Vltavin | | Loko Vltavin | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
23/05 09:30 | | Geylang United F | Geylang United F - Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
23/05 09:30 | | Tanjong Pagar Ut | Tanjong Pagar Ut - Balestier Khalsa | 2-2 | Balestier Khalsa | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
23/05 10:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/05 10:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - FC Seoul | 0-0 | FC Seoul | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 10:00 | | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | UD Ibiza-Eivissa - UCAM Murcia | 1-0 | UCAM Murcia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 10:00 | | Almeria B | Almeria B - Juventud Torremo | 2-1 | Juventud Torremo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 10:00 | | Mostoles | Mostoles - Moratalaz | 2-1 | Moratalaz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 10:00 | | AD Ceuta | AD Ceuta - CD Utrera | 3-3 | CD Utrera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 10:00 | | CD Cuarte Indust | CD Cuarte Indust - Utebo FC | 2-2 | Utebo FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 10:15 | | Feyenoord | Feyenoord - FC Utrecht | 2-0 | FC Utrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 10:15 | | Perth Glory | Perth Glory - Macarthur Rams | 1-1 | Macarthur Rams | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 10:30 | | Albacete B | Albacete B - Quintanar | 0-1 | Quintanar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 10:30 | | Colegios Diocesa | Colegios Diocesa - Miajadas | | Miajadas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 10:30 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Rapid Bucuresti | 1-0 | Rapid Bucuresti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 10:40 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Widzew lodz | 0-0 | Widzew lodz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 11:00 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - IK Brage | 1-2 | IK Brage | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 11:00 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - Helsingborg | 0-1 | Helsingborg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 11:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - FK Valmiera | 1-0 | FK Valmiera | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 11:00 | | Lech Poznan 2 | Lech Poznan 2 - Lublin | 0-0 | Lublin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 11:00 | | Mykolaiv 2 | Mykolaiv 2 - Peremoga Dnipro | 3-4 | Peremoga Dnipro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 11:15 | | Pen-y-Bont FC | Pen-y-Bont FC - Newtown AFC | 0-1 | Newtown AFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 11:30 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 11:45 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Hartlepool Unite | 3-0 | Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 12:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Vendsyssel FF | 0-2 | Vendsyssel FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 12:00 | | Bujumbura C. | Bujumbura C. - Bumamuru | 2-2 | Bumamuru | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 12:00 | | Dynamik | Dynamik - Atletico Olympic | 1-0 | Atletico Olympic | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 12:00 | | Inter Star | Inter Star - Musongati | 0-3 | Musongati | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 12:00 | | Le Messager Ngoz | Le Messager Ngoz - Flambeau du Cent | 2-0 | Flambeau du Cent | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 12:00 | | Les Elephants | Les Elephants - Kayanza | 0-8 | Kayanza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 12:00 | | Olympic S. | Olympic S. - Aigle Noir | 2-3 | Aigle Noir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 12:00 | | Royal de Muramvy | Royal de Muramvy - Muzinga | 2-2 | Muzinga | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 12:00 | | Rukinzo | Rukinzo - Vital’O | 1-0 | Vital’O | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 12:30 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - 12 de Octubre | 0-1 | 12 de Octubre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 12:30 | | Santorini | Santorini - Ialisos | 1-1 | Ialisos | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 12:30 | | Ekwendeni Hammer | Ekwendeni Hammer - Mzuni | 1-0 | Mzuni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 12:30 | | Karonga United | Karonga United - Ntopwa | 3-1 | Ntopwa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 12:30 | | Red Lions Fc | Red Lions Fc - Mighty Tigers | 0-2 | Mighty Tigers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 12:30 | | TN Stars | TN Stars - Big Bullets | 0-0 | Big Bullets | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Udinese | 5-1 | Udinese | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - Degerfors | 0-0 | Degerfors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - Hammarby | 2-1 | Hammarby | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Vasalunds IF | 0-3 | Vasalunds IF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - IFK Lulea | 1-1 | IFK Lulea | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Assyriska | 2-1 | Assyriska | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | CSCT-Buiucani | CSCT-Buiucani - Sfintul Gheorghe | 1-0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Floresti | Floresti - Zimbru Chisinau | 3-1 | Zimbru Chisinau | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - FK Ventspils | 3-1 | FK Ventspils | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Cape Town Spurs | Cape Town Spurs - Pretoria Univ | 2-1 | Pretoria Univ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Cape Umoya Unite | Cape Umoya Unite - Jomo Cosmos | 0-0 | Jomo Cosmos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | JDR Stars | JDR Stars - Sekhukhune | 1-3 | Sekhukhune | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Free State Stars | 0-0 | Free State Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Pretoria Callies | Pretoria Callies - TS Sporting | 0-2 | TS Sporting | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Richards Bay | Richards Bay - Steenberg United | 4-0 | Steenberg United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Royal AM | Royal AM - Cape Town All St | 1-1 | Cape Town All St | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Bizana Pondo Chi | 0-3 | Bizana Pondo Chi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Trento | Trento - Campodarsego | 2-1 | Campodarsego | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Skra | 1-0 | Skra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Moto Clube | Moto Clube - Sampaio Correa | 1-3 | Sampaio Correa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - Desna Chernihiv | 1-0 | Desna Chernihiv | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:00 | | FSK Bukovyna Che | FSK Bukovyna Che - Dunaivtsi | 0-1 | Dunaivtsi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Osnabruck | 2-1 | VfL Osnabruck | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:30 | | VfL Bochum | VfL Bochum - SV Sandhausen | 3-1 | SV Sandhausen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:30 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - Fortuna Dusseldo | 3-2 | Fortuna Dusseldo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:30 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - Eintracht Brauns | 4-0 | Eintracht Brauns | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - Nurnberg | 1-2 | Nurnberg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:30 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC | 1-2 | Karlsruher SC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98 | 2-3 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:30 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - St. Pauli | 3-0 | St. Pauli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:30 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - SC Paderborn 07 | 1-1 | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:30 | | Hammarby TFF | Hammarby TFF - Brommapojkarna | 1-3 | Brommapojkarna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 13:30 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - SudTirol | 2-1 | SudTirol | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Almopos | Almopos - Veria FC | 0-0 | Veria FC | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Aspropyrgos Enos | Aspropyrgos Enos - PAE Egaleo | 0-2 | PAE Egaleo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Kallithea | Kallithea - AO Episkopis Ret | 2-0 | AO Episkopis Ret | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Niki Volou | Niki Volou - Asteras Vlachiot | 1-0 | Asteras Vlachiot | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Panserraikos | Panserraikos - Kozani FC | 1-0 | Kozani FC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Pierikos | Pierikos - AO Kavala | 0-2 | AO Kavala | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | PO Triglia | PO Triglia - Thesprotos | 2-1 | Thesprotos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - Gozzano | 0-1 | Gozzano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - As Casale Calcio | 1-0 | As Casale Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Citta di Varese | Citta di Varese - Borgosesia | 2-0 | Borgosesia | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Arconatese | 2-0 | Arconatese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Fossano | Fossano - Legnano | 4-5 | Legnano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | HSL Derthona | HSL Derthona - ASD Bra | 2-2 | ASD Bra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Imperia | Imperia - Lavagnese | 0-2 | Lavagnese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | PDHA | PDHA - Saluzzo | 0-0 | Saluzzo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Vado | Vado - Sanremese | 1-3 | Sanremese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Tritium | Tritium - Franciacorta | 1-1 | Franciacorta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Ambrosiana | Ambrosiana - Delta Porto Toll | 1-1 | Delta Porto Toll | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - Luparense Padova | 0-0 | Luparense Padova | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Belluno | Belluno - Chions | 1-0 | Chions | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | AC Este | AC Este - Cjarlins Muzane | 2-0 | Cjarlins Muzane | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Feltre | Feltre - Cartigliano | 2-0 | Cartigliano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Mestre | Mestre - Caldiero Terme | 1-1 | Caldiero Terme | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Manzanese | 0-1 | Manzanese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | San Giorgio-Sedi | San Giorgio-Sedi - Adriese | 2-1 | Adriese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Union Clodiense | Union Clodiense - Bolzano | 1-0 | Bolzano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Correggese | Correggese - SCD Progresso | 1-0 | SCD Progresso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Sammaurese | 1-1 | Sammaurese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Corticella | 3-1 | Corticella | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Seravezza Pozzi | 1-1 | Seravezza Pozzi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Prato | Prato - Marignanese | 1-0 | Marignanese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Pro Livorno | Pro Livorno - Forli | 0-4 | Forli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Fiorenzuola | 1-1 | Fiorenzuola | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Rimini | Rimini - G.S. Bagnolese | 2-2 | G.S. Bagnolese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - AC Aglianese | 1-2 | AC Aglianese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Montegiorgio | 1-0 | Montegiorgio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Cynthialbalonga | Cynthialbalonga - Agnonese | 3-1 | Agnonese | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Fiuggi | Fiuggi - Aprilia | 2-2 | Aprilia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Giulianova | Giulianova - Campobasso | 0-1 | Campobasso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Porto Sant'Elpid | Porto Sant'Elpid - Matese | 0-1 | Matese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Rieti | Rieti - Castelfidardo | 1-0 | Castelfidardo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | US Tolentino | US Tolentino - S. N. Notaresco | 0-2 | S. N. Notaresco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Vastogirardi | Vastogirardi - Vastese | 2-1 | Vastese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Afragolese | Afragolese - Monterosi FC | 1-1 | Monterosi FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Nocerina | 1-1 | Nocerina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Calcio Giugliano | Calcio Giugliano - SS Nola 1925 | 5-4 | SS Nola 1925 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Cassino | Cassino - Lanusei Calcio | 1-0 | Lanusei Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Gladiator | Gladiator - Nuova Florida | 3-1 | Nuova Florida | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Latina | Latina - Vis Artena | 1-0 | Vis Artena | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Sassari Torres | 2-0 | Sassari Torres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Muravera | Muravera - Carbonia | 3-1 | Carbonia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | FC Savoia 1908 | FC Savoia 1908 - Insieme Formia | 1-0 | Insieme Formia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Nardo | Nardo - Molfetta Calcio | 4-2 | Molfetta Calcio | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | FB Brindisi 1912 | FB Brindisi 1912 - Picerno | 0-1 | Picerno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Casarano | Casarano - US Bitonto | 0-3 | US Bitonto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Citta di Fasano | Citta di Fasano - Francavilla | 0-1 | Francavilla | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Andria | Andria - Portici 1906 | 1-0 | Portici 1906 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Gravina | Gravina - Lavello | 1-1 | Lavello | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Puteolana | Puteolana - Sorrento F.C. | 1-1 | Sorrento F.C. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Real Aversa | Real Aversa - Audace Cerignola | 1-3 | Audace Cerignola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Altamura | 1-0 | Altamura | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Castrovillari | Castrovillari - Rotonda | 1-0 | Rotonda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Dattilo | Dattilo - Biancavilla | 4-2 | Biancavilla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Messina | Messina - Gelbison Cilento | 1-0 | Gelbison Cilento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Paterno | Paterno - Cittanovese | 2-1 | Cittanovese | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Rende | Rende - Licata | 0-0 | Licata | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Roccella | Roccella - AS Acireale | 0-1 | AS Acireale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | San Luca | San Luca - Marina di Ragusa | 2-1 | Marina di Ragusa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Troina | Troina - ACR Messina | 0-4 | ACR Messina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Ferroviario do H | Ferroviario do H - Baixa de Cassanj | 1-0 | Baixa de Cassanj | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Kelty Hearts | 0-1 | Kelty Hearts | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - KKS Kalisz | 0-0 | KKS Kalisz | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:00 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | Nyva Vinnytsya - Karpaty Halych | 1-1 | Karpaty Halych | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:30 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - Dinamo Batumi | 2-1 | Dinamo Batumi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:30 | | Desportivo Huila | Desportivo Huila - Onze Bravos | 1-1 | Onze Bravos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 14:30 | | Alfaro | Alfaro - CD Varea | 2-0 | CD Varea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Brighton Hove Al | 2-0 | Brighton Hove Al | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Chelsea | 2-1 | Chelsea | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Newcastle United | 0-2 | Newcastle United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - W.B.A | 3-1 | W.B.A | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-4 | Tottenham Hotspu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Crystal Palace | 2-0 | Crystal Palace | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Everton | 5-0 | Everton | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Burnley | 1-0 | Burnley | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Southampton | 3-0 | Southampton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Manchester Unite | 1-2 | Manchester Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - Floridsdorfer AC | 0-4 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - Kapfenberg | 1-0 | Kapfenberg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - SKU Amstetten | 3-0 | SKU Amstetten | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau | 4-4 | Austria Lustenau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - BW Linz | 1-1 | BW Linz | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - SG Austria Klage | 1-2 | SG Austria Klage | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - FC Juniors | 0-1 | FC Juniors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Adamawa | Adamawa - Warri Wolves FC | 3-3 | Warri Wolves FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Ifeanyi Ubah | Ifeanyi Ubah - Sunshine Stars F | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Jigawa Golden St | Jigawa Golden St - Dakkada FC | 1-1 | Dakkada FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Katsina United F | Katsina United F - Kano Pillars | 1-1 | Kano Pillars | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | MFM FC | MFM FC - Lobi Stars | 1-0 | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Nasarawa United | Nasarawa United - Heartland FC | 3-1 | Heartland FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - Wikki | 4-1 | Wikki | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Rivers United FC | Rivers United FC - Abia Warriors | 0-0 | Abia Warriors | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - Tuzla City | 2-0 | Tuzla City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina | 3-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Krupa | Krupa - Olimpik Sarajevo | 3-0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Mladost DK | 1-0 | Mladost DK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda | 2-0 | Sloboda | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Zeljeznicar | 4-2 | FK Zeljeznicar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | MSK Zilina B | MSK Zilina B - Partizan Bardejo | 3-0 | Partizan Bardejo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Berekum Chelsea | Berekum Chelsea - Karela | 1-1 | Karela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Dreams | Dreams - Bechem United | 2-1 | Bechem United | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Ebusua | Ebusua - Liberty | 2-1 | Liberty | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Elmina Sharks | Elmina Sharks - King Faisal | 0-1 | King Faisal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Legon Cities | Legon Cities - Aduana Stars | 2-0 | Aduana Stars | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Medeama | Medeama - Ashanti Gold | 1-0 | Ashanti Gold | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - Montevideo City | 1-0 | Montevideo City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Anadia | Anadia - Braga B | 3-1 | Braga B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Clube Desportivo | Clube Desportivo - Pevidem | 2-0 | Pevidem | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha | 1-2 | Sparta Praha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Brno | Brno - Opava | 4-1 | Opava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Synot Slovacko | 0-1 | Synot Slovacko | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Slavia Praha | 1-1 | Slavia Praha | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Teplice | 2-0 | Teplice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Banik Ostrava | 4-0 | Banik Ostrava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Pardubice | 0-1 | Pardubice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav | 0-3 | Mlada Boleslav | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Slovan Liberec | 0-0 | Slovan Liberec | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Hutnik Krakow | Hutnik Krakow - Chojniczanka Cho | 0-0 | Chojniczanka Cho | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Ekiti United | Ekiti United - Giant Brillars | 2-0 | Giant Brillars | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Gateway Utd. | Gateway Utd. - Bayelsa United | 2-0 | Bayelsa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Nilayo | Nilayo - Shooting | 1-0 | Shooting | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Nnewi | Nnewi - Stationery Store | 1-0 | Stationery Store | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | EI San Martin | EI San Martin - Real Aviles | 0-0 | Real Aviles | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Logrones Promesa | Logrones Promesa - Anguiano | 1-0 | Anguiano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Huesca B | Huesca B - Binefar | 3-2 | Binefar | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:00 | | Pasaia | Pasaia - Anaitasuna FT | 0-1 | Anaitasuna FT | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - HIFK | 1-2 | HIFK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | IFK Mariehamn | IFK Mariehamn - Haka | 0-3 | Haka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - IFK Goteborg | 0-0 | IFK Goteborg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | Hacken | Hacken - Varbergs BoIS FC | 3-1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | Jaro | Jaro - Vaasa VPS | 1-1 | Vaasa VPS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | Mikkelin Kissat | Mikkelin Kissat - TPS Turku | 1-2 | TPS Turku | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | Orijent | Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci | 2-1 | Croatia Zmijavci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - Kustosija | 3-3 | Kustosija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | Dubrava | Dubrava - Hrvatski dragovo | 1-2 | Hrvatski dragovo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | Hajduk Split 2 ( | Hajduk Split 2 ( - Zapresic | 2-2 | Zapresic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - NK Opatija | 2-2 | NK Opatija | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Bari | 1-0 | Bari | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | Matelica | Matelica - Renate AC | 1-1 | Renate AC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | Palermo | Palermo - Avellino | 1-0 | Avellino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Modena | 0-1 | Modena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | Urduliz | Urduliz - SD Deusto | 0-0 | SD Deusto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | Csikszereda M. C | Csikszereda M. C - Poli Timisoara | 2-2 | Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 15:30 | | U Craiova 1948 | U Craiova 1948 - Dunarea Calarasi | 0-0 | Dunarea Calarasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - KFUM Oslo | 1-0 | KFUM Oslo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:00 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen | 1-2 | NEC Nijmegen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:00 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys | 0-1 | Sport Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:00 | | Primeiro de Agos | Primeiro de Agos - Sagrada | 0-0 | Sagrada | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:00 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - CD Magallanes | 1-1 | CD Magallanes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:00 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Bytovia II Bytow | 4-1 | Bytovia II Bytow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Slask Wroclaw 2 | 2-4 | Slask Wroclaw 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:00 | | L'Entregu CF | L'Entregu CF - CD Llanes | 1-1 | CD Llanes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:00 | | Arandina | Arandina - Mirandes B | 2-2 | Mirandes B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:00 | | Cerdanyola | Cerdanyola - UE Vilassar de M | 3-2 | UE Vilassar de M | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:00 | | Granollers | Granollers - Sant Andreu | 0-1 | Sant Andreu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:00 | | Maccabi Jaffa | Maccabi Jaffa - MS Tira | 1-1 | MS Tira | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:15 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - Tenerife | 1-1 | Tenerife | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:15 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:30 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Getafe | 0-0 | Getafe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:30 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:30 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Anderlecht | 1-0 | Anderlecht | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:30 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Racing Genk | 1-2 | Racing Genk | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:30 | | Melipilla | Melipilla - CSD Antofagasta | 1-1 | CSD Antofagasta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:30 | | Jerez Industrial | Jerez Industrial - UP Plasencia | 0-0 | UP Plasencia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 16:30 | | La Union | La Union - Cartagena Fc Mur | 1-1 | Cartagena Fc Mur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 17:00 | | Toledo | Toledo - Torrijos | 1-1 | Torrijos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 17:05 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Korona Kielce | 1-1 | Korona Kielce | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 17:10 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Chrobry Glogow | 1-1 | Chrobry Glogow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 17:30 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Newport | 4-2 | Newport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 17:30 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo | 5-0 | Tsarsko Selo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 17:30 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - Levski Sofia | 1-2 | Levski Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 18:00 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Ashdod MS | 2-0 | Ashdod MS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 18:00 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 3-2 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 18:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 18:00 | | Ukraine | Ukraine - Bahrain | 1-1 | Bahrain | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 18:00 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 18:00 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Nacional Montevi | 1-3 | Nacional Montevi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 18:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - New York Red Bul | 2-2 | New York Red Bul | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 18:00 | | CF Intercity | CF Intercity - Elche CF Ilicita | 1-0 | Elche CF Ilicita | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 18:45 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - AC Milan | 0-2 | AC Milan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 18:45 | | Bologna | Bologna - Juventus | 1-4 | Juventus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 18:45 | | Napoli | Napoli - Verona | 1-1 | Verona | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 18:45 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Lazio | 2-0 | Lazio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 18:45 | | Spezia | Spezia - AS Roma | 2-2 | AS Roma | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 18:45 | | Torino | Torino - Benevento | 1-1 | Benevento | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Angers | Angers - Lille | 1-2 | Lille | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Paris Saint Germ | 0-2 | Paris Saint Germ | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Lens | Lens - Monaco | 0-0 | Monaco | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Nice | 2-3 | Nice | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Metz | Metz - Marseille | 1-1 | Marseille | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Montpellier | 1-2 | Montpellier | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Reims | Reims - Bordeaux | 1-2 | Bordeaux | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Nimes | 2-0 | Nimes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Dijon | 0-1 | Dijon | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Lorient | 1-1 | Lorient | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Alaves | 1-0 | Alaves | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca | 2-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Palmeiras | 2-0 | Palmeiras | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Colo Colo | 0-2 | Colo Colo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Botafogo PB | Botafogo PB - Atletico Cajazei | 5-0 | Atletico Cajazei | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Campinense | Campinense - Treze PB | 1-0 | Treze PB | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:00 | | Sousa EC | Sousa EC - Nacional de Pato | 1-0 | Nacional de Pato | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:15 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Venezia | 0-1 | Venezia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:30 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Benfica | 2-0 | Benfica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 19:30 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - Memphis | 2-2 | Memphis | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
23/05 20:15 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Deportivo Maldon | 0-0 | Deportivo Maldon | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 20:30 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - Atlanta United | 1-1 | Atlanta United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/05 20:30 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Ayacucho | 2-2 | Ayacucho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 20:30 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Cienciano | 3-0 | Cienciano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 20:30 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Carlos Mannucci | 0-0 | Carlos Mannucci | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 20:30 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Deportivo Munici | 1-0 | Deportivo Munici | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 21:00 | | Yaracuyanos | Yaracuyanos - Aragua FC | 0-1 | Aragua FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 21:15 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Santa Tecla | 0-1 | Santa Tecla | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/05 21:30 | | Delfin | Delfin - LDU Quito | 1-1 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 21:45 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Sportivo Luqueno | 4-1 | Sportivo Luqueno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 22:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Universidad de C | 2-2 | Universidad de C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 23:00 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - Philadelphia Uni | 0-1 | Philadelphia Uni | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/05 23:15 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Universidad Cent | 3-2 | Universidad Cent | 1-0 | |
|
|
|