29/10 00:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Valledupar FC | 4-0 | Valledupar FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
29/10 01:00 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Puebla | 0-4 | Puebla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 01:00 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Atletico Bucaram | 2-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 08:30 | | Pusamania Borneo | Pusamania Borneo - Bhayangkara Unit | 3-0 | Bhayangkara Unit | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 08:30 | | Sriwijaya FC | Sriwijaya FC - Perseru Serui | 4-0 | Perseru Serui | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 11:30 | | Madura United | Madura United - PSM Makassar | 3-0 | PSM Makassar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 13:00 | | Kariana Erden | Kariana Erden - Ludogorets II | 3-0 | Ludogorets II | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 13:00 | | Albania U17 | Albania U17 - Azerbaijan U17 | 1-0 | Azerbaijan U17 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 13:00 | | Norway U17 | Norway U17 - Czech Republic U | 0-1 | Czech Republic U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 13:00 | | Scotland U17 | Scotland U17 - Cyprus U17 | 1-1 | Cyprus U17 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 15:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Zenit St. Peters | 0-1 | Zenit St. Peters | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 15:30 | | Al-Muharraq | Al-Muharraq - Al-Budaiya | 2-3 | Al-Budaiya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 16:00 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - Farul Constanta | 2-1 | Farul Constanta | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 16:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - Nikopol | 2-0 | Nikopol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 17:00 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-2 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
29/10 17:00 | | Hapoel Katamon J | Hapoel Katamon J - Maccabi Yavne | 2-1 | Maccabi Yavne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 17:00 | | Hapoel Iksal | Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Shimshon | 2-0 | Beitar Shimshon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/10 17:00 | | SKODA Xanthi | SKODA Xanthi - Pas Giannina | 2-1 | Pas Giannina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 17:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - AEK Larnaca | 1-2 | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 17:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | Apollon Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 17:00 | | Akhisar Bld.Geng | Akhisar Bld.Geng - Goztepe | 1-0 | Goztepe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 17:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Caykur Rizespor | 4-1 | Caykur Rizespor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 17:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Dukla Prague | 4-1 | Dukla Prague | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 17:30 | | Tartu FC Santos | Tartu FC Santos - Levadia U21 | 1-0 | Levadia U21 | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
29/10 17:30 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow | 1-1 | Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/10 17:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Apollon Smirnis | 1-0 | Apollon Smirnis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 18:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Malmo FF | 1-1 | Malmo FF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 18:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Norrby IF | 3-1 | Norrby IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/10 18:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - GAIS Goteborg | 2-0 | GAIS Goteborg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/10 18:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Molde | 1-3 | Molde | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 18:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Brondby IF | 3-2 | Brondby IF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 18:00 | | Vfr Aalen | Vfr Aalen - Kaiserslautern | 1-2 | Kaiserslautern | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/10 18:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - Skenderbeu Korca | 0-2 | Skenderbeu Korca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 18:30 | | Deportivo Moron | Deportivo Moron - Defensores de Be | 1-1 | Defensores de Be | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 18:30 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Canuelas FC | 1-0 | Canuelas FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 18:30 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Berazategui | 0-0 | Berazategui | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 18:30 | | Villa San Carlos | Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Laferr | 1-2 | Deportivo Laferr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 19:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Dinamo Bucuresti | 0-0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
29/10 19:00 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa | 1-2 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 19:00 | | Blackburn U23 | Blackburn U23 - Liverpool U23 | 2-1 | Liverpool U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 19:00 | | Norwich U23 | Norwich U23 - Fulham U23 | 0-4 | Fulham U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/10 19:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Aston Villa U23 | 1-1 | Aston Villa U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
29/10 19:30 | | Lazio | Lazio - Inter Milan | 0-3 | Inter Milan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 19:30 | | VfL Bochum | VfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg | 3-3 | Jahn Regensburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
29/10 19:30 | | PAOK | PAOK - Panathinaikos | 2-0 | Panathinaikos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 19:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Carrarese | 0-0 | Carrarese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 19:45 | | Clermont | Clermont - Stade Brestois | 2-2 | Stade Brestois | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 19:45 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Vibonese | 1-1 | Vibonese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 19:45 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Gloucester City | 2-0 | Gloucester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 19:45 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Limerick FC | 1-0 | Limerick FC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 20:00 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Manchester City | 0-1 | Manchester City | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
29/10 20:00 | | Malaga | Malaga - Numancia | 2-0 | Numancia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 20:15 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - Academica Coimbr | 2-1 | Academica Coimbr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 21:00 | | Deportivo Santan | Deportivo Santan - FC Nacional Asun | 3-0 | FC Nacional Asun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
29/10 21:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - Marathon | 1-0 | Marathon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 22:00 | | Newells Old Boys | Newells Old Boys - Argentinos junio | 2-0 | Argentinos junio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 23:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Atletico Mineiro | 2-1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
29/10 23:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Libertad | 2-2 | Libertad | 0-0 | |
|
|
|