19/01 00:10 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - San Telmo | 0-4 | San Telmo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/01 03:00 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Pachuca | 0-0 | Pachuca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 08:05 | | Central Coast Ma | Central Coast Ma - WS Wanderers | 0-1 | WS Wanderers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 08:30 | | Punjab | Punjab - Churchill Brothe | 0-1 | Churchill Brothe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 10:30 | | TRAU FC | TRAU FC - Mohammedan | 2-2 | Mohammedan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 11:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Blansko | 2-1 | Blansko | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 11:30 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Olimpia Grudziad | 9-1 | Olimpia Grudziad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 12:00 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Lublin | 2-1 | Lublin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/01 13:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - Dukla Banska Bys | 2-4 | Dukla Banska Bys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 13:00 | | FK Chayka | FK Chayka - FK Krylya Soveto | 3-4 | FK Krylya Soveto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 13:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus | 0-2 | AGF Aarhus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 13:00 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Podbeskidzie Bie | 0-2 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/01 13:00 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Olimpic Donetsk | 2-2 | Olimpic Donetsk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/01 13:00 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - Arberia | 3-1 | Arberia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/01 13:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Genclerbirligi | 4-0 | Genclerbirligi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/01 13:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Basaksehir | 2-0 | Basaksehir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 13:30 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Municipal Iquiqu | 3-1 | Municipal Iquiqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 14:00 | | FK Zorya Luhansk | FK Zorya Luhansk - Vojvodina Novi S | 2-2 | Vojvodina Novi S | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 14:30 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Dukla Prague | 4-1 | Dukla Prague | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 15:00 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - FC UT Arad | 0-1 | FC UT Arad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 15:00 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - HNK Gorica | 1-1 | HNK Gorica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 15:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Tshakhuma | 3-0 | Tshakhuma | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
19/01 15:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Bloemfontein Cel | 0-0 | Bloemfontein Cel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 15:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - El Gounah | 1-0 | El Gounah | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 15:30 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - Excelsior SBV | 2-2 | Excelsior SBV | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 16:00 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Konyaspor | 3-1 | Konyaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 16:00 | | Zambia | Zambia - Tanzania | 2-0 | Tanzania | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 17:00 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Middelfart G og | 4-0 | Middelfart G og | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 17:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Ajaccio | 0-2 | Ajaccio | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 17:00 | | Pau | Pau - Rodez Aveyron | 0-0 | Rodez Aveyron | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 17:05 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka | 0-2 | Rijeka | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 17:30 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - Werder Bremen | 1-0 | Werder Bremen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 17:30 | | Hull City | Hull City - Accrington Stanl | 3-0 | Accrington Stanl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 17:45 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Red Star Waaslan | 1-1 | Red Star Waaslan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 17:45 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | ADO Den Haag | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/01 18:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - W.B.A | 2-1 | W.B.A | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 18:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Levante | 2-2 | Levante | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 18:00 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Elche | 2-2 | Elche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 18:00 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - Steaua Bucuresti | 2-2 | Steaua Bucuresti | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/01 18:00 | | Turkgucu Munchen | Turkgucu Munchen - Unterhaching | 0-0 | Unterhaching | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 18:00 | | SC Verl | SC Verl - Zwickau | 1-1 | Zwickau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 18:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Bournemouth AFC | 1-0 | Bournemouth AFC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 18:00 | | Reading | Reading - Coventry City | 3-0 | Coventry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 18:00 | | L.R. Vicenza | L.R. Vicenza - Chievo | 1-1 | Chievo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/01 18:00 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano | 0-2 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 18:30 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Charlton Athleti | 2-1 | Charlton Athleti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 18:30 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Exeter City | 0-0 | Exeter City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - America MG | 0-0 | America MG | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Bristol Rovers | 3-2 | Bristol Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale | 1-0 | Rochdale | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Fleetwood Town | 3-1 | Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - AFC Wimbledon | 4-0 | AFC Wimbledon | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Plymouth Argyle | 1-2 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Newport | 1-1 | Newport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Walsall | 1-1 | Walsall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Cambridge United | 1-2 | Cambridge United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rov | 3-2 | Forest Green Rov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - Fram Reykjavik | 3-2 | Fram Reykjavik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Fjolnir | 3-2 | Fjolnir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Vikingur Reykjav | 1-6 | Vikingur Reykjav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Stockport County | 0-2 | Stockport County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Kings Lynn | 0-1 | Kings Lynn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 | | Guinea | Guinea - Namibia | 3-0 | Namibia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmun | 2-1 | Borussia Dortmun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - TSG Hoffenheim | 0-3 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg | 0-2 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:45 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Stoke City | 3-3 | Stoke City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:45 | | Watford | Watford - Barnsley | 1-0 | Barnsley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:45 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Porto | 2-1 | Porto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:45 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Chester FC | 3-3 | Chester FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:45 | | Bath City | Bath City - Havant Waterloov | 2-1 | Havant Waterloov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:45 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Chelmsford City | 3-3 | Chelmsford City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:45 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Oxford City | 3-5 | Oxford City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:45 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Braintree Town | 0-2 | Braintree Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 19:45 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Ebbsfleet United | 0-2 | Ebbsfleet United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 20:00 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Charleroi | 3-0 | Charleroi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 20:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - AJ Auxerre | 1-0 | AJ Auxerre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 20:00 | | Southampton | Southampton - Shrewsbury Town | 2-0 | Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 20:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - PSV Eindhoven | 0-2 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
19/01 20:00 | | Dominican Republ | Dominican Republ - Puerto Rico | 0-1 | Puerto Rico | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/01 20:00 | | IR Reykjavik | IR Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavi | 0-1 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 20:00 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Union Espanola | 4-1 | Union Espanola | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/01 20:15 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Chelsea | 2-0 | Chelsea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 20:15 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Spezia | 0-3 | Spezia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 20:30 | | Alaves | Alaves - Sevilla | 1-2 | Sevilla | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 22:15 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Juventude | 5-2 | Juventude | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 22:15 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - CSA-AL | 1-3 | CSA-AL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 22:15 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Sampaio Correa | 0-1 | Sampaio Correa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/01 22:15 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Figueirense | 5-1 | Figueirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/01 22:15 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Everton CD | 1-1 | Everton CD | 1-1 | |
|
|
|