15/03 00:00 | | Ocotal | Ocotal - Managua FC | 1-0 | Managua FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
15/03 00:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Atl. San Luis | 2-1 | Atl. San Luis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 00:30 | | Banfield | Banfield - San Lorenzo | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 00:45 | | Montevideo City | Montevideo City - CA Penarol | 1-2 | CA Penarol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 01:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Atletico Junior | 1-0 | Atletico Junior | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 02:00 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Club America | 0-3 | Club America | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 08:05 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Wellington Phoen | 4-3 | Wellington Phoen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 08:30 | | Gokulam | Gokulam - Real Kashmir | 1-1 | Real Kashmir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 10:30 | | TRAU FC | TRAU FC - Punjab | 1-0 | Punjab | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 11:00 | | Urartu 2 | Urartu 2 - Lernayin Artsakh | 0-1 | Lernayin Artsakh | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 11:15 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Qizilqum Zarafsh | 0-0 | Qizilqum Zarafsh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 12:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Osterlen FF | 1-1 | Osterlen FF | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
15/03 12:00 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - Shukura Kobuleti | 2-1 | Shukura Kobuleti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 12:00 | | Eastern AA | Eastern AA - Pegasus | 0-0 | Pegasus | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - Sp. Subotica | 2-0 | Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/03 13:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina Novi S | 2-2 | Vojvodina Novi S | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Macva Sabac | 3-0 | Macva Sabac | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:00 | | Leeds U23 | Leeds U23 - Newcastle Utd U2 | 2-1 | Newcastle Utd U2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Southampton U23 | 7-1 | Southampton U23 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:00 | | Wolves U23 | Wolves U23 - Sunderland U23 | 0-0 | Sunderland U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:00 | | Albirah | Albirah - Al Quds | 0-1 | Al Quds | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:00 | | Shabab Al-Dhahir | Shabab Al-Dhahir - Al Khaleel (Pal) | 1-3 | Al Khaleel (Pal) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:30 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Mashal Muborak | 3-0 | Mashal Muborak | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:30 | | Churchill Brothe | Churchill Brothe - Mohammedan | 1-4 | Mohammedan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 13:30 | | Neftochimic Burg | Neftochimic Burg - Litex Lovech | 0-0 | Litex Lovech | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 14:00 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - Tabor Sezana | 0-3 | Tabor Sezana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 14:30 | | Desportivo Huila | Desportivo Huila - Académica | | Académica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 15:00 | | National Bank Eg | National Bank Eg - Al Ittihad | 0-1 | Al Ittihad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 15:00 | | Stoke City U23 | Stoke City U23 - Fulham U23 | 1-0 | Fulham U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 15:05 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Crvena Zvezda | 1-4 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 15:30 | | Botosani | Botosani - Sepsi | 1-2 | Sepsi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 15:30 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - Tsarsko Selo | 1-0 | Tsarsko Selo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 16:00 | | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico - Carlos Stein | 0-0 | Carlos Stein | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 16:00 | | FC Arouca | FC Arouca - Penafiel | 0-1 | Penafiel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 16:00 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Konyaspor | 1-1 | Konyaspor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 16:00 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-1 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 16:00 | | Ahli Al-Khalil | Ahli Al-Khalil - Shabab Alsamu | 1-1 | Shabab Alsamu | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 16:00 | | Al Amari | Al Amari - Jabal Al Mukaber | 1-5 | Jabal Al Mukaber | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bie | 2-1 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Alliance | 2-1 | Alliance | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Petach Ti | 0-1 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | Maccabi Ahi Naza | Maccabi Ahi Naza - Hapoel Rishon Le | 1-1 | Hapoel Rishon Le | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Raanana | 2-2 | Hapoel Raanana | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pole | 2-0 | Karmiotissa Pole | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Novara | 1-0 | Novara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:00 | | Zitacuaro | Zitacuaro - Ciervos | 0-0 | Ciervos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:10 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Zlatibor Cajetin | 5-1 | Zlatibor Cajetin | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 17:45 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Quevilly Rouen | 3-4 | Quevilly Rouen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:00 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Randers FC | 1-1 | Randers FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:00 | | Turkgucu Munchen | Turkgucu Munchen - Hansa Rostock | 0-3 | Hansa Rostock | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:00 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - Feirense | 2-1 | Feirense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:00 | | Almeria | Almeria - AD Alcorcon | 0-0 | AD Alcorcon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:00 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3-1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:05 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina | 2-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:15 | | Hapoel Kfar Shal | Hapoel Kfar Shal - Hapoel Jerusalem | 0-0 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 18:30 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti | 1-2 | FC Arges Pitesti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - Jong PSV Eindhov | 1-6 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - Volendam | 1-0 | Volendam | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Boca Juniors | 2-1 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Macae | 1-1 | Macae | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Uberlandia | Uberlandia - Pouso Alegre | 1-3 | Pouso Alegre | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Derby U23 | Derby U23 - Tottenham U23 | 1-0 | Tottenham U23 | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Red Bull Brasil | Red Bull Brasil - Rio Claro | | Rio Claro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:00 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Tomayapo | 4-2 | Tomayapo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:30 | | St. Pauli | St. Pauli - SC Paderborn 07 | 0-2 | SC Paderborn 07 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:30 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Rentistas | 3-0 | Rentistas | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:45 | | Caen | Caen - Le Havre | 0-2 | Le Havre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 19:45 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Club Brugge | 0-4 | Club Brugge | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Liverpool | 0-1 | Liverpool | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - SD Huesca | 4-1 | SD Huesca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:00 | | Pisa | Pisa - Spal | 3-0 | Spal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:10 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - CA Fenix Pilar | 0-1 | CA Fenix Pilar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:10 | | Claypole | Claypole - Ituzaingo | 3-3 | Ituzaingo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:10 | | General Lamadrid | General Lamadrid - Leandro N Alem | 0-0 | Leandro N Alem | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:10 | | Deportivo Riestr | Deportivo Riestr - Quilmes | 0-1 | Quilmes | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:15 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Sporting Braga | 2-2 | Sporting Braga | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
15/03 20:30 | | Alianza Huanuco | Alianza Huanuco - Cusco | 1-0 | Cusco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 22:15 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Patronato Parana | 4-2 | Patronato Parana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
15/03 22:15 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Arsenal de Saran | 2-1 | Arsenal de Saran | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/03 23:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Tepatitlan de Mo | 0-1 | Tepatitlan de Mo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|